GeoPunk

5 Bus Route -

University Bus Park - University Bus Park
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Allestree, University Bus Park, Stop 2 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05   21:05 13:05 13:35
Allestree, University, Adj 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06   21:05 13:05 13:35
Markeaton, Markeaton Park Park and Ride, Opp                       21:08 13:08 13:38
Mackworth Estate, Kingsway Flyover, Opp 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 08:05 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:13   21:12 13:12 13:42
California (Derby), Manor Road, Opp 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 08:10 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:17   21:17 13:17 13:47
California (Derby), Albany Road, Adj 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 08:10 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:17   21:17 13:17 13:47
California (Derby), The Rowditch, Adj 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 08:11 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18   21:18 13:18 13:48
St. Luke's (Derby), Boundary Road, Opp 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 08:12 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19   21:19 13:19 13:49
St. Luke's (Derby), Peet Street, Opp 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 08:13 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20   21:20 13:20 13:50
Derby (Derbys), Great Northern Road, Adj 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 08:13 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20     13:20 13:50
Derby (Derbys), Friar Gate Bridge, Adj 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 08:15 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 07:40   13:22 13:52
Derby (Derbys), Vernon Street, Adj 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 08:15 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 07:40   13:22 13:52
Derby (Derbys), Fowler Street, Adj 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 08:15 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 07:40   13:22 13:52
Markeaton, Merchant Street, Opp 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 08:16 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 07:41   13:23 13:53
Markeaton, Shaw Street, Opp 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 08:16 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 07:41   13:23 13:53
Markeaton, Windmill Hill Lane, Adj 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 08:17 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 07:42   13:24 13:54
Markeaton, Sutton Close, Adj 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 08:17 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 07:42   13:24 13:54
Markeaton, Markeaton Park Park and Ride, Opp 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 08:19 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 07:44      
Allestree, University Bus Park, Stop 2 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 07:48   13:30 14:00
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Allestree, University Bus Park, Stop 2 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:45 19:10 20:05
Allestree, University, Adj 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:45 19:10 20:05
Markeaton, Markeaton Park Park and Ride, Opp 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:48 19:13 20:08
Mackworth Estate, Kingsway Flyover, Opp 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:52 19:17 20:12
California (Derby), Manor Road, Opp 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:57 19:22 20:17
California (Derby), Albany Road, Adj 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:57 19:22 20:17
California (Derby), The Rowditch, Adj 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:58 19:23 20:18
St. Luke's (Derby), Boundary Road, Opp 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:59 19:24 20:19
St. Luke's (Derby), Peet Street, Opp 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:00 19:00 19:25 20:20
Derby (Derbys), Great Northern Road, Adj 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:00 19:00 19:25 20:20
Derby (Derbys), Friar Gate Bridge, Adj 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:02 19:02 19:27 20:22
Derby (Derbys), Vernon Street, Adj 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:02 19:02 19:27 20:22
Derby (Derbys), Fowler Street, Adj 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:02 19:02 19:27 20:22
Markeaton, Merchant Street, Opp 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:03 19:03 19:28 20:23
Markeaton, Shaw Street, Opp 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:03 19:03 19:28 20:23
Markeaton, Windmill Hill Lane, Adj 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:04 19:04 19:29 20:24
Markeaton, Sutton Close, Adj 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:04 19:04 19:29 20:24
Markeaton, Markeaton Park Park and Ride, Opp                      
Allestree, University Bus Park, Stop 2 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:10 19:10 19:35 20:30
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 29/06/2018 until 01/01/2500
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 06:16:57 BST 2018 from source document em_11-5-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.