GeoPunk

5 Bus Route -

Tropical Wings - DaRT Burnham-on-Crouch
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1
Burnham-on-Crouch, DaRT Burnham-on-Crouch, DRT 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Althorne (Essex), DaRT Althorne, DRT 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Fambridge, DaRT Fambridge, DRT 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Cold Norton, DaRT Cold Norton, DRT 06:30 07:30 08:30 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Stow Maries, DaRT Stow Maries, DRT 06:33 07:33 08:33 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
South Woodham Ferrer, Asda Store, o/s 06:45 07:45 08:45 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
South Woodham Ferrer, Railway Station, o/s 06:50 07:50 08:50 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
South Woodham Ferrer, Tropical Wings, opp 06:55 07:55 08:55 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Must pre-book a minimum of 2 hours before departure (01621 874410)
  • Most times are approximate.
Inbound, Saturday
  Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1
Burnham-on-Crouch, DaRT Burnham-on-Crouch, DRT 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Althorne (Essex), DaRT Althorne, DRT 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Fambridge, DaRT Fambridge, DRT 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Cold Norton, DaRT Cold Norton, DRT 06:30 07:30 08:30 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Stow Maries, DaRT Stow Maries, DRT 06:33 07:33 08:33 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
South Woodham Ferrer, Asda Store, o/s 06:45 07:45 08:45 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
South Woodham Ferrer, Railway Station, o/s 06:50 07:50 08:50 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
South Woodham Ferrer, Tropical Wings, opp 06:55 07:55 08:55 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Most times are approximate.
  • Must pre-book a minimum of 2 hours before departure (01621 874410)
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1
South Woodham Ferrer, Tropical Wings, o/s 06:55 07:55 08:55 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:55 17:55 18:55
South Woodham Ferrer, Railway Station, opp 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:00 18:00 19:00
South Woodham Ferrer, Asda Store, o/s 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 17:05 18:05 19:05
Stow Maries, DaRT Stow Maries, DRT 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:17 18:17 19:17
Cold Norton, DaRT Cold Norton, DRT 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:19 18:19 19:19
Fambridge, DaRT Fambridge, DRT 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:25 18:25 19:25
Althorne (Essex), DaRT Althorne, DRT 07:39 08:39 09:39 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:39 18:39 19:39
Burnham-on-Crouch, DaRT Burnham-on-Crouch, DRT 07:50 08:50 09:50 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:50 18:50 19:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Must pre-book a minimum of 2 hours before departure (01621 874410)
  • Most times are approximate.
Outbound, Saturday
  Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1 Dart 5 1
South Woodham Ferrer, Tropical Wings, o/s 06:55 07:55 08:55 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:55 17:55 18:55
South Woodham Ferrer, Railway Station, opp 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:00 18:00 19:00
South Woodham Ferrer, Asda Store, o/s 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 17:05 18:05 19:05
Stow Maries, DaRT Stow Maries, DRT 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:17 18:17 19:17
Cold Norton, DaRT Cold Norton, DRT 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:19 18:19 19:19
Fambridge, DaRT Fambridge, DRT 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:25 18:25 19:25
Althorne (Essex), DaRT Althorne, DRT 07:39 08:39 09:39 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:39 18:39 19:39
Burnham-on-Crouch, DaRT Burnham-on-Crouch, DRT 07:50 08:50 09:50 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:50 18:50 19:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Most times are approximate.
  • Must pre-book a minimum of 2 hours before departure (01621 874410)
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 23:02:56 BST 2018 from source document set_5-5-R-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.