GeoPunk

5 Bus Route -

Central Bus Station - Winniffe Gardens
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2
Glebe Park, Winniffe Gardens, opp 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Glebe Park, The Harvest Moon, o/s 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Glebe Park, Swayne Close, adj 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Glebe Park, Larkspur Road, adj 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Nettleham Field, Thistle Close, adj 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Nettleham Field, Marigold Close, opp 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, opp 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
St. Giles, Browning Drive, SE-bound 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
St. Giles, Coleridge Gardens, opp 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
St. Giles, Post Office, adj 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
St. Giles, Cottingham Drive, opp 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
St. Giles, Shelley Drive, adj 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
St. Giles, Ruskin Green, adj 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Lincoln, Christ's Hospital School, opp 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Lincoln, Egerton Road, opp 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Lincoln, Winnowsty Lane, opp 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Lincoln, Telephone Exchange, adj 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Lincoln, Siemens, o/s 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay E 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2
Glebe Park, Winniffe Gardens, opp 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Glebe Park, The Harvest Moon, o/s 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Glebe Park, Swayne Close, adj 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Glebe Park, Larkspur Road, adj 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Nettleham Field, Thistle Close, adj 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Nettleham Field, Marigold Close, opp 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, opp 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49
St. Giles, Browning Drive, SE-bound 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
St. Giles, Coleridge Gardens, opp 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
St. Giles, Post Office, adj 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
St. Giles, Cottingham Drive, opp 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
St. Giles, Shelley Drive, adj 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
St. Giles, Ruskin Green, adj 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Lincoln, Christ's Hospital School, opp 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Lincoln, Egerton Road, opp 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Lincoln, Winnowsty Lane, opp 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Lincoln, Telephone Exchange, adj 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04
Lincoln, Siemens, o/s 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay E 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Not Saturdays
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1
Glebe Park, Winniffe Gardens, opp 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Glebe Park, The Harvest Moon, o/s 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Glebe Park, Swayne Close, adj 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Glebe Park, Larkspur Road, adj 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Nettleham Field, Thistle Close, adj 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Nettleham Field, Marigold Close, opp 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, opp 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
St. Giles, Browning Drive, SE-bound 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
St. Giles, Coleridge Gardens, opp 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
St. Giles, Post Office, adj 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
St. Giles, Cottingham Drive, opp 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
St. Giles, Shelley Drive, adj 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
St. Giles, Ruskin Green, adj 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Lincoln, Christ's Hospital School, opp 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Lincoln, Egerton Road, opp 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Lincoln, Winnowsty Lane, opp 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Lincoln, Telephone Exchange, adj 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Lincoln, Siemens, o/s 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay E 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1
Glebe Park, Winniffe Gardens, opp 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Glebe Park, The Harvest Moon, o/s 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Glebe Park, Swayne Close, adj 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Glebe Park, Larkspur Road, adj 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Nettleham Field, Thistle Close, adj 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Nettleham Field, Marigold Close, opp 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, opp 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49
St. Giles, Browning Drive, SE-bound 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
St. Giles, Coleridge Gardens, opp 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
St. Giles, Post Office, adj 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
St. Giles, Cottingham Drive, opp 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
St. Giles, Shelley Drive, adj 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
St. Giles, Ruskin Green, adj 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Lincoln, Christ's Hospital School, opp 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Lincoln, Egerton Road, opp 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Lincoln, Winnowsty Lane, opp 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Lincoln, Telephone Exchange, adj 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04
Lincoln, Siemens, o/s 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay E 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay E 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Lincoln, Winnowsty Lane, adj 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Lincoln, Egerton Road, adj 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Lincoln, Christ's Hospital School, adj 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
St. Giles, Ruskin Green, opp 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
St. Giles, Shelley Drive, opp 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
St. Giles, Cottingham Drive, adj 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
St. Giles, Post Office, opp 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
St. Giles, Coleridge Gardens, adj 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
St. Giles, Browning Drive, NW-bound 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, adj 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Nettleham Field, Marigold Close, adj 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Nettleham Field, Thistle Close, opp 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Nettleham Field, Arabis Close, adj 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Glebe Park, Larkspur Road, opp 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Glebe Park, The Harvest Moon, opp 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Glebe Park, Winniffe Gardens, opp 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2 5|Simplibus 2
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay E 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Lincoln, Winnowsty Lane, adj 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Lincoln, Egerton Road, adj 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Lincoln, Christ's Hospital School, adj 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
St. Giles, Ruskin Green, opp 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
St. Giles, Shelley Drive, opp 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
St. Giles, Cottingham Drive, adj 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
St. Giles, Post Office, opp 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
St. Giles, Coleridge Gardens, adj 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
St. Giles, Browning Drive, NW-bound 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, adj 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Nettleham Field, Marigold Close, adj 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Nettleham Field, Thistle Close, opp 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Nettleham Field, Arabis Close, adj 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Glebe Park, Larkspur Road, opp 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Glebe Park, The Harvest Moon, opp 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Glebe Park, Winniffe Gardens, opp 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Not Saturdays
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay E 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Lincoln, Winnowsty Lane, adj 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Lincoln, Egerton Road, adj 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Lincoln, Christ's Hospital School, adj 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
St. Giles, Ruskin Green, opp 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
St. Giles, Shelley Drive, opp 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
St. Giles, Cottingham Drive, adj 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
St. Giles, Post Office, opp 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
St. Giles, Coleridge Gardens, adj 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
St. Giles, Browning Drive, NW-bound 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, adj 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Nettleham Field, Marigold Close, adj 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Nettleham Field, Thistle Close, opp 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Nettleham Field, Arabis Close, adj 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Glebe Park, Larkspur Road, opp 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Glebe Park, The Harvest Moon, opp 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Glebe Park, Winniffe Gardens, opp 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1 5|Simplibus 1
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay E 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Lincoln, Winnowsty Lane, adj 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Lincoln, Egerton Road, adj 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Lincoln, Christ's Hospital School, adj 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
St. Giles, Ruskin Green, opp 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
St. Giles, Shelley Drive, opp 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
St. Giles, Cottingham Drive, adj 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
St. Giles, Post Office, opp 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
St. Giles, Coleridge Gardens, adj 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
St. Giles, Browning Drive, NW-bound 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, adj 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Nettleham Field, Marigold Close, adj 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Nettleham Field, Thistle Close, opp 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Nettleham Field, Arabis Close, adj 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Glebe Park, Larkspur Road, opp 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Glebe Park, The Harvest Moon, opp 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Glebe Park, Winniffe Gardens, opp 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 07:35:28 BST 2018 from source document em_13-5-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.