GeoPunk

5 Bus Route -

Elder Way - Cavendish Street
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Chesterfield/Derbys, Elder Way, Stop S2   08:20 08:50 09:20 09:55 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Chesterfield/Derbys, Holywell Cross, Stop V   08:21 08:51 09:21 09:56 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Chesterfield/Derbys, Holy Trinity Church, opp   08:22 08:52 09:22 09:57 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Chesterfield/Derbys, Portland Close, Adj   08:22 08:52 09:22 09:57 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Chesterfield/Derbys, Chesterfield Arms, Adj   08:23 08:53 09:23 09:58 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Chesterfield/Derbys, Edinburgh Court, Adj   08:24 08:54 09:24 09:59 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Stonegravels, Highfield Road, NW-bound   08:25 08:55 09:25 10:00 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Stonegravels, Gloucester Avenue, Adj   08:26 08:56 09:26 10:01 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Stonegravels, Highfield View Road, Adj   08:27 08:57 09:27 10:02 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Stonegravels, Malson Way middle, Opp   08:27 08:57 09:28 10:03 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Stonegravels, Malson Way, NE-bound   08:28 08:58 09:28 10:03 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Newbold (Derbys), Chantrey Avenue, NW-bound   08:28 08:58 09:29 10:04 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Newbold (Derbys), Greenside Avenue, opp   08:29 08:59 09:30 10:05 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Newbold (Derbys), Salisbury Avenue, adj   08:30 09:00 09:31 10:06 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Newbold (Derbys), Cricketers Inn, o/s 07:31 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:07 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Newbold (Derbys), Elm Lodge Farm Close, adj 07:31 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:07 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Newbold (Derbys), Pembroke Court, Adj 07:32 08:32 09:02 09:33 10:08 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Newbold (Derbys), Winchester Road, opp 07:32 08:32 09:02 09:34 10:09 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Newbold (Derbys), Landsdowne Avenue, adj 07:33 08:33 09:03 09:35 10:10 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Newbold (Derbys), Ringwood Avenue, Opp 07:34 08:34 09:04 09:36 10:11 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Newbold (Derbys), Mansfeldt Road, opp 07:34 08:34 09:04 09:36 10:11 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Newbold (Derbys), Community School, adj 07:35 08:35 09:05 09:38 10:13 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Newbold (Derbys), Chantrey Avenue, SE-bound 07:36 08:36 09:06 09:38 10:13 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Stonegravels, Malson Way, S-bound 07:36 08:36 09:06 09:39 10:14 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Stonegravels, Malson Way middle, Adj 07:37 08:37 09:07 09:40 10:15 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Stonegravels, Highfield View Road, Opp 07:38 08:38 09:08 09:41 10:16 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Stonegravels, Gloucester Avenue, opp 07:39 08:39 09:09 09:42 10:17 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Stonegravels, Highfield Road, SE-bound 07:39 08:39 09:09 09:43 10:18 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Chesterfield/Derbys, Edinburgh Court, Opp 07:41 08:41 09:11 09:44 10:19 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Chesterfield/Derbys, Chesterfield Arms, Opp 07:42 08:42 09:12 09:46 10:21 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Chesterfield/Derbys, Holy Trinity Church, Adj 07:43 08:43 09:13 09:48 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Chesterfield/Derbys, Elder Way, Stop S2 07:46 08:46 09:16 09:51 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Chesterfield/Derbys, Elder Way, Stop S2 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 07:50
Chesterfield/Derbys, Holywell Cross, Stop V 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 07:51
Chesterfield/Derbys, Holy Trinity Church, opp 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 07:52
Chesterfield/Derbys, Portland Close, Adj 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 07:52
Chesterfield/Derbys, Chesterfield Arms, Adj 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 07:53
Chesterfield/Derbys, Edinburgh Court, Adj 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 07:54
Stonegravels, Highfield Road, NW-bound 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 07:55
Stonegravels, Gloucester Avenue, Adj 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 07:56
Stonegravels, Highfield View Road, Adj 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 07:57
Stonegravels, Malson Way middle, Opp 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 07:57
Stonegravels, Malson Way, NE-bound 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 07:58
Newbold (Derbys), Chantrey Avenue, NW-bound 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 07:58
Newbold (Derbys), Greenside Avenue, opp 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 07:59
Newbold (Derbys), Salisbury Avenue, adj 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 08:00
Newbold (Derbys), Cricketers Inn, o/s 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 08:01
Newbold (Derbys), Elm Lodge Farm Close, adj 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 08:01
Newbold (Derbys), Pembroke Court, Adj 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 08:02
Newbold (Derbys), Winchester Road, opp 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 08:02
Newbold (Derbys), Landsdowne Avenue, adj 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 08:03
Newbold (Derbys), Ringwood Avenue, Opp 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 08:04
Newbold (Derbys), Mansfeldt Road, opp 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 08:04
Newbold (Derbys), Community School, adj 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:26 08:05
Newbold (Derbys), Chantrey Avenue, SE-bound 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56   08:06
Stonegravels, Malson Way, S-bound 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56   08:06
Stonegravels, Malson Way middle, Adj 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57   08:07
Stonegravels, Highfield View Road, Opp 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58   08:08
Stonegravels, Gloucester Avenue, opp 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59   08:09
Stonegravels, Highfield Road, SE-bound 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59   08:09
Chesterfield/Derbys, Edinburgh Court, Opp 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01   08:11
Chesterfield/Derbys, Chesterfield Arms, Opp 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02   08:12
Chesterfield/Derbys, Holy Trinity Church, Adj 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03   08:13
Chesterfield/Derbys, Elder Way, Stop S2 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06   08:16
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Chesterfield/Derbys, Elder Way, Stop S2 09:20 09:55 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:10
Chesterfield/Derbys, Holywell Cross, Stop V 09:21 09:56 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:11
Chesterfield/Derbys, Holy Trinity Church, opp 09:22 09:57 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:12
Chesterfield/Derbys, Portland Close, Adj 09:22 09:57 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:12
Chesterfield/Derbys, Chesterfield Arms, Adj 09:23 09:58 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:13
Chesterfield/Derbys, Edinburgh Court, Adj 09:24 09:59 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:14
Stonegravels, Highfield Road, NW-bound 09:25 10:00 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:15
Stonegravels, Gloucester Avenue, Adj 09:26 10:01 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:16
Stonegravels, Highfield View Road, Adj 09:27 10:02 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17
Stonegravels, Malson Way middle, Opp 09:28 10:03 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17
Stonegravels, Malson Way, NE-bound 09:28 10:03 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18
Newbold (Derbys), Chantrey Avenue, NW-bound 09:29 10:04 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18
Newbold (Derbys), Greenside Avenue, opp 09:30 10:05 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:19
Newbold (Derbys), Salisbury Avenue, adj 09:31 10:06 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20
Newbold (Derbys), Cricketers Inn, o/s 09:32 10:07 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:21
Newbold (Derbys), Elm Lodge Farm Close, adj 09:32 10:07 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:21
Newbold (Derbys), Pembroke Court, Adj 09:33 10:08 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:22
Newbold (Derbys), Winchester Road, opp 09:34 10:09 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:22
Newbold (Derbys), Landsdowne Avenue, adj 09:35 10:10 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:23
Newbold (Derbys), Ringwood Avenue, Opp 09:36 10:11 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24
Newbold (Derbys), Mansfeldt Road, opp 09:36 10:11 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24
Newbold (Derbys), Community School, adj 09:38 10:13 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:25
Newbold (Derbys), Chantrey Avenue, SE-bound 09:38 10:13 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:26
Stonegravels, Malson Way, S-bound 09:39 10:14 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:26
Stonegravels, Malson Way middle, Adj 09:40 10:15 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:27
Stonegravels, Highfield View Road, Opp 09:41 10:16 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:28
Stonegravels, Gloucester Avenue, opp 09:42 10:17 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:29
Stonegravels, Highfield Road, SE-bound 09:43 10:18 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:29
Chesterfield/Derbys, Edinburgh Court, Opp 09:44 10:19 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:31
Chesterfield/Derbys, Chesterfield Arms, Opp 09:46 10:21 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:32
Chesterfield/Derbys, Holy Trinity Church, Adj 09:48 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:33
Chesterfield/Derbys, Elder Way, Stop S2 09:51 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Chesterfield/Derbys, Elder Way, Stop S2 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10   08:20 08:50
Chesterfield/Derbys, Holywell Cross, Stop V 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10   08:21 08:51
Chesterfield/Derbys, Holy Trinity Church, opp 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11   08:22 08:52
Chesterfield/Derbys, Portland Close, Adj 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12   08:22 08:52
Chesterfield/Derbys, Chesterfield Arms, Adj 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12   08:23 08:53
Chesterfield/Derbys, Edinburgh Court, Adj 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14   08:24 08:54
Stonegravels, Highfield Road, NW-bound 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15   08:25 08:55
Stonegravels, Gloucester Avenue, Adj 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16   08:26 08:56
Stonegravels, Highfield View Road, Adj 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17   08:27 08:57
Stonegravels, Malson Way middle, Opp 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17   08:27 08:57
Stonegravels, Malson Way, NE-bound 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18   08:28 08:58
Newbold (Derbys), Chantrey Avenue, NW-bound 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18   08:28 08:58
Newbold (Derbys), Greenside Avenue, opp 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19   08:29 08:59
Newbold (Derbys), Salisbury Avenue, adj 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20   08:30 09:00
Newbold (Derbys), Cricketers Inn, o/s 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 08:01 08:31 09:01
Newbold (Derbys), Elm Lodge Farm Close, adj 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 08:01 08:31 09:01
Newbold (Derbys), Pembroke Court, Adj 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 08:02 08:32 09:02
Newbold (Derbys), Winchester Road, opp 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 08:02 08:32 09:02
Newbold (Derbys), Landsdowne Avenue, adj 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 08:03 08:33 09:03
Newbold (Derbys), Ringwood Avenue, Opp 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 08:04 08:34 09:04
Newbold (Derbys), Mansfeldt Road, opp 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 08:04 08:34 09:04
Newbold (Derbys), Community School, adj 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:26 08:05 08:35 09:05
Newbold (Derbys), Chantrey Avenue, SE-bound 16:56 17:26 17:56   08:06 08:36 09:06
Stonegravels, Malson Way, S-bound 16:56 17:26 17:56   08:06 08:36 09:06
Stonegravels, Malson Way middle, Adj 16:57 17:27 17:57   08:07 08:37 09:07
Stonegravels, Highfield View Road, Opp 16:58 17:28 17:58   08:08 08:38 09:08
Stonegravels, Gloucester Avenue, opp 16:59 17:29 17:59   08:09 08:39 09:09
Stonegravels, Highfield Road, SE-bound 16:59 17:29 17:59   08:09 08:39 09:09
Chesterfield/Derbys, Edinburgh Court, Opp 17:01 17:31 18:01   08:11 08:41 09:11
Chesterfield/Derbys, Chesterfield Arms, Opp 17:02 17:32 18:02   08:12 08:42 09:12
Chesterfield/Derbys, Holy Trinity Church, Adj 17:03 17:33 18:03   08:13 08:43 09:13
Chesterfield/Derbys, Elder Way, Stop S2 17:06 17:36 18:06   08:16 08:46 09:16
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Chesterfield/Derbys, Elder Way, Stop S2 16:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Chesterfield/Derbys, Holywell Cross, Stop V 16:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Chesterfield/Derbys, Holy Trinity Church, opp 16:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Chesterfield/Derbys, Portland Close, Adj 16:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Chesterfield/Derbys, Chesterfield Arms, Adj 16:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
Chesterfield/Derbys, Edinburgh Court, Adj 16:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
Stonegravels, Highfield Road, NW-bound 16:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Stonegravels, Gloucester Avenue, Adj 16:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Stonegravels, Highfield View Road, Adj 16:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Stonegravels, Malson Way middle, Opp 16:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Stonegravels, Malson Way, NE-bound 16:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Newbold (Derbys), Chantrey Avenue, NW-bound 16:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Newbold (Derbys), Greenside Avenue, opp 16:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59
Newbold (Derbys), Salisbury Avenue, adj 17:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Newbold (Derbys), Cricketers Inn, o/s 17:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Newbold (Derbys), Elm Lodge Farm Close, adj 17:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Newbold (Derbys), Pembroke Court, Adj 17:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Newbold (Derbys), Winchester Road, opp 17:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Newbold (Derbys), Landsdowne Avenue, adj 17:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Newbold (Derbys), Ringwood Avenue, Opp 17:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Newbold (Derbys), Mansfeldt Road, opp 17:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Newbold (Derbys), Community School, adj 17:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Newbold (Derbys), Chantrey Avenue, SE-bound 17:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Stonegravels, Malson Way, S-bound 17:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Stonegravels, Malson Way middle, Adj 17:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Stonegravels, Highfield View Road, Opp 17:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Stonegravels, Gloucester Avenue, opp 17:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Stonegravels, Highfield Road, SE-bound 17:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Chesterfield/Derbys, Edinburgh Court, Opp 17:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Chesterfield/Derbys, Chesterfield Arms, Opp 17:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Chesterfield/Derbys, Holy Trinity Church, Adj 17:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Chesterfield/Derbys, Cavendish Street, Stop U2 17:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Chesterfield/Derbys, Elder Way, Stop S2 16:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Chesterfield/Derbys, Holywell Cross, Stop V 16:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Chesterfield/Derbys, Holy Trinity Church, opp 16:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Chesterfield/Derbys, Portland Close, Adj 16:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Chesterfield/Derbys, Chesterfield Arms, Adj 16:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
Chesterfield/Derbys, Edinburgh Court, Adj 16:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
Stonegravels, Highfield Road, NW-bound 16:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Stonegravels, Gloucester Avenue, Adj 16:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Stonegravels, Highfield View Road, Adj 16:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Stonegravels, Malson Way middle, Opp 16:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Stonegravels, Malson Way, NE-bound 16:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Newbold (Derbys), Chantrey Avenue, NW-bound 16:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Newbold (Derbys), Greenside Avenue, opp 16:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59
Newbold (Derbys), Salisbury Avenue, adj 17:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Newbold (Derbys), Cricketers Inn, o/s 17:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Newbold (Derbys), Elm Lodge Farm Close, adj 17:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Newbold (Derbys), Pembroke Court, Adj 17:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Newbold (Derbys), Winchester Road, opp 17:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Newbold (Derbys), Landsdowne Avenue, adj 17:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Newbold (Derbys), Ringwood Avenue, Opp 17:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Newbold (Derbys), Mansfeldt Road, opp 17:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Newbold (Derbys), Community School, adj 17:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Newbold (Derbys), Chantrey Avenue, SE-bound 17:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Stonegravels, Malson Way, S-bound 17:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Stonegravels, Malson Way middle, Adj 17:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Stonegravels, Highfield View Road, Opp 17:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Stonegravels, Gloucester Avenue, opp 17:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Stonegravels, Highfield Road, SE-bound 17:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Chesterfield/Derbys, Edinburgh Court, Opp 17:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Chesterfield/Derbys, Chesterfield Arms, Opp 17:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Chesterfield/Derbys, Holy Trinity Church, Adj 17:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Chesterfield/Derbys, Cavendish Street, Stop U2 17:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 06:17:06 BST 2018 from source document em_11-5-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.