GeoPunk

4B Bus Route -

Masons Road East - Stratton Way
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  4B 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B
Abingdon Town Centre, Stratton Way, Stop A3 18:04 05:57 06:54 07:49 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Abingdon, Bath Street, Stop A13 18:05 05:58 06:55 07:50 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Abingdon, John Mason School, o/s 18:06 05:58 06:56 07:51 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Abingdon, Abingdon College, opp 18:07 05:59 06:57 07:52 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Abingdon, Beverley Close, opp 18:07 05:59 06:57 07:52 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Shippon, Dunmore Farm, opp 18:09 06:01 06:59 07:54 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Wootton (Abingdon), Sunningwell Turn, N-bound 18:10 06:02 07:00 07:55 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Wootton (Abingdon), Whitecross, N-bound 18:11 06:03 07:01 07:56 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Wootton (Abingdon), Starveall Farm, NW-bound 18:12 06:04 07:02 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Wootton (Abingdon), Corner House Garage, NW-bound 18:13 06:05 07:03 07:58 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Wootton (Abingdon), Mathews Way, adj 18:13 06:05 07:03 07:58 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Wootton (Abingdon), Home Close, opp 18:14 06:06 07:04 07:59 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Wootton (Abingdon), The Bystander, opp 18:15 06:07 07:05 08:00 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Wootton (Abingdon), Sandleigh Road, adj 18:17 06:08 07:07 08:02 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Wootton (Abingdon), The Bystander, o/s 18:18 06:09 07:08 08:03 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Wootton (Abingdon), The Willows, N-bound 18:19 06:10 07:09 08:04 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Henwood (Oxon), Hill View Lane, opp 18:20 06:11 07:10 08:05 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Henwood (Oxon), White Hill Farm, opp 18:21 06:12 07:11 08:06 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Henwood (Oxon), Henwood Farm, opp 18:21 06:12 07:11 08:06 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Cumnor, Bradley Farm, adj 18:22 06:13 07:12 08:07 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Cumnor, Kenilworth Road, adj 18:24 06:15 07:14 08:09 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Cumnor, Glebe Road, opp 18:24 06:15 07:14 08:09 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Cumnor, Bertie Road, adj 18:25 06:16 07:15 08:10 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Cumnor, Oxford Road, o/s 22 18:25 06:16 07:15 08:10 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Cumnor Hill, Cumnor Hill Top, NE-bound 18:26 06:17 07:16 08:11 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Cumnor Hill, Chawley Lane, adj 18:27 06:18 07:17 08:12 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Cumnor Hill, Colegrove Down, adj 18:28 06:19 07:18 08:13 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Cumnor Hill, Cotswold Road, opp 18:29 06:20 07:19 08:14 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Botley (Oxon), Arnolds Way, opp 18:30 06:22 07:20 08:15 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Botley (Oxon), Cumnor Hill Bottom, NE-bound 18:31 06:23 07:21 08:16 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Botley (Oxon), Elms Parade Shops, opp 18:33 06:24 07:23 08:18 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Oxford (Oxon), Minns Industrial Estate, opp 18:34 06:25 07:24 08:19 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Oxford (Oxon), Seacourt Park and Ride, adj 18:35 06:25 07:25 08:20 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Oxford (Oxon), Lamarsh Road, opp 18:36 06:26 07:26 08:21 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Oxford (Oxon), Binsey Lane, adj 18:37 06:27 07:27 08:22 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Oxford (Oxon), Osney Island, E-bound 18:38 06:28 07:28 08:23 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Oxford City Centre, Frideswide Square, Stop R7 18:40 06:30 07:30 08:25 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Oxford City Centre, Park End Street, Stop D1 18:42 06:31 07:32 08:27 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop M2 18:44 06:33 07:34 08:29 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Oxford City Centre, Speedwell Street, Stop S2 18:46 06:35 07:36 08:31 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Oxford City Centre, St Aldates, Stop G2 18:52 06:40 07:42 08:37 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop T2 18:53 06:41 07:43 08:38 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop K3 18:55 06:42 07:45 08:40 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
St Clements, St Clements Street, Stop B 18:57 06:44 07:47 08:42 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
St Clements, South Park, adj 18:58 06:45 07:48 08:43 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Oxford (Oxon), Union Street, opp 18:59 06:46 07:49 08:44 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Oxford (Oxon), East Avenue, opp 19:00 06:46 07:50 08:45 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Oxford (Oxon), Stone Street, opp 19:01 06:47 07:51 08:46 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Headington, Divinity Road, opp 19:03 06:48 07:53 08:48 10:03 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:03 18:03
Headington, Warneford Hospital, opp 19:04 06:49 07:54 08:49 10:04 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:04 18:04
Headington, Valentia Road, adj 19:05 06:50 07:55 08:50 10:05 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:05 18:05
Headington, Lime Walk, Stop G5 19:06 06:51 07:56 08:51 10:06 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:06 18:06
Headington, Girdlestone Close, Stop G3 19:07 06:52 07:57 08:52 10:07 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:07 18:07
Headington, Goslyn Close, Stop G1 19:08 06:53 07:58 08:53 10:08 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:08 18:08
Headington, Warren Crescent, opp 19:09 06:54 07:59 08:54 10:09 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:09 18:09
Wood Farm, Peat Moors, opp 19:11 06:55 08:01 08:56 10:11 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:11 18:11
Wood Farm, Wood Farm Road West, E-bound 19:12 06:56 08:02 08:57 10:12 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:12 18:12
Wood Farm, Atkyns Road Shops, o/s 19:13 06:57 08:03 08:58 10:13 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:13 18:13
Wood Farm, Nuffield Road, NE-bound 19:13 06:57 08:03 08:58 10:13 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:13 18:13
Wood Farm, Masons Road East, NW-bound 19:14 06:58 08:04 08:59 10:14 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:14 18:14
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  4B 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B 4B
Wood Farm, Masons Road East, NW-bound 06:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:20 07:10
Wood Farm, Foresters Tower, o/s 06:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:20 07:10
Wood Farm, Wood Farm Road West, W-bound 06:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:21 07:11
Wood Farm, Peat Moors, adj 06:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:22 07:12
Headington, Warren Crescent, o/s 06:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:23 07:13
Headington, Goslyn Close, Stop G2 06:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:23 07:14
Headington, Girdlestone Close, Stop G4 06:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:24 07:15
Headington, Lime Walk, Stop G6 06:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:25 07:16
Headington, Valentia Road, opp 06:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:26 07:17
Headington, Warneford Hospital, Entrance 06:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:27 07:18
Headington, Divinity Road, adj 06:19 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:29 07:20
Oxford (Oxon), Stone Street, adj 06:20 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:30 07:21
Oxford (Oxon), East Avenue, adj 06:21 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:31 07:22
Oxford (Oxon), Union Street, adj 06:22 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:32 07:23
St Clements, Glebe Street, adj 06:23 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:33 07:24
St Clements, St Clements Street, Stop C 06:24 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:34 07:25
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop J3 06:26 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:36 07:28
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop L2 06:27 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:37 07:30
Oxford City Centre, Speedwell Street, Stop S1 06:29 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:39 07:33
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E6 06:33 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:43 07:38
Oxford City Centre, Park End Street, Stop D5 06:34 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:44 07:40
Oxford City Centre, Frideswide Square, Stop R8 06:36 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:46 07:43
Oxford (Oxon), Osney Island, W-bound 06:37 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:47 07:44
Oxford (Oxon), Binsey Lane, opp 06:38 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:47 07:45
Oxford (Oxon), Lamarsh Road, adj 06:38 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:48 07:46
Oxford (Oxon), Seacourt Park and Ride, opp 06:39 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:49 07:46
Oxford (Oxon), Minns Industrial Estate, Entrance 06:40 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:50 07:47
Botley (Oxon), Elms Parade Shops, o/s 06:41 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:51 07:48
Botley (Oxon), Cumnor Hill Bottom, SW-bound 06:42 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:52 07:49
Botley (Oxon), Arnolds Way, adj 06:43 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:53 07:50
Cumnor Hill, Cotswold Road, adj 06:44 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:54 07:51
Cumnor Hill, Colegrove Down, opp 06:45 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:55 07:52
Cumnor Hill, Chawley Lane, opp 06:46 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:56 07:53
Cumnor, Oxford Road, opp 20 06:46 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:56 07:53
Cumnor, Bertie Road, opp 06:47 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:57 07:54
Cumnor, Glebe Road, adj 06:48 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:58 07:55
Cumnor, Kenilworth Road, opp 06:49 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:59 07:56
Cumnor, Bradley Farm Cottages, o/s 06:50 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:00 07:57
Henwood (Oxon), Henwood Farm, Entrance 06:50 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:01 07:58
Henwood (Oxon), White Hill Farm, o/s 06:51 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:02 07:59
Henwood (Oxon), Hill View Lane, adj 06:52 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:03 08:00
Wootton (Abingdon), The Willows, S-bound 06:53 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:04 08:01
Wootton (Abingdon), The Bystander, opp 06:54 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:05 08:02
Wootton (Abingdon), Sandleigh Road, adj 06:56 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:06 08:04
Wootton (Abingdon), The Bystander, o/s 06:57 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:07 08:05
Wootton (Abingdon), Home Close, adj 06:58 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:08 08:06
Wootton (Abingdon), Mathews Way, opp 06:58 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:08 08:07
Wootton (Abingdon), Corner House Garage, SE-bound 06:59 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:09 08:08
Wootton (Abingdon), Starveall Farm, SE-bound 07:00 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:10 08:09
Wootton (Abingdon), Whitecross, S-bound 07:01 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:11 08:10
Wootton (Abingdon), Sunningwell Turn, S-bound 07:02 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:12 08:11
Shippon, Dunmore Farm, o/s 07:03 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:12 08:11
Abingdon, Beverley Close, adj 07:05 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:14 08:13
Abingdon, Abingdon College, o/s 07:05 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:14 08:13
Abingdon, John Mason School, opp 07:06 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:15 08:14
Abingdon, Bath Street, Stop A12 07:07 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:16 08:15
Abingdon Town Centre, High Street, Stop A7 07:08 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:17 08:16
Abingdon Town Centre, Stratton Way, Stop A3 07:10 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:19 08:18
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:02:28 BST 2018 from source document set_2-4B-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.