GeoPunk

48 Bus Route - Burrator - Plymouth - Wembury

Bus OperatorStagecoach South West
DistrictsPlymouth , Devon ,
RegionSouth West
Bus Routes

Timetable

48 - Burrator - Plymouth - Wembury Operated by Stagecoach South West

Inbound Journey

May Day, Spring Bank
Sunday
May Day, Spring Bank
Sunday
May Day, Spring Bank
Sunday
May Day, Spring Bank
Sunday
May Day, Spring Bank
Sunday
The Odd Wheel - Knighton ( Devon)09:4909:4911:1911:1912:4912:4914:1914:1915:4915:49
Barton Close - Knighton ( Devon)09:4909:4911:1911:1912:4912:4914:1914:1915:4915:49
Brownhill Lane - Wembury09:4909:4911:1911:1912:4912:4914:1914:1915:4915:49
Hawthorn Drive - Wembury09:5109:5111:2111:2112:5112:5114:2114:2115:5115:51
Sea View Drive - Knighton ( Devon)09:5209:5211:2211:2212:5212:5214:2214:2215:5215:52
Southland Park Road - Wembury09:5309:5311:2311:2312:5312:5314:2314:2315:5315:53
Southland Park Terminus - Wembury09:5509:5511:2511:2512:5512:5514:2514:2515:5515:55
Mewstone Avenue Bottom - Wembury09:5609:5611:2611:2612:5612:5614:2614:2615:5615:56
Southland Park Road - Wembury09:5609:5611:2611:2612:5612:5614:2614:2615:5615:56
Brownhill Lane - Knighton ( Devon)09:5709:5711:2711:2712:5712:5714:2714:2715:5715:57
Wembury Post Office - Knighton ( Devon)09:5709:5711:2711:2712:5712:5714:2714:2715:5715:57
The Odd Wheel - Knighton ( Devon)09:5909:5911:2911:2912:5912:5914:2914:2915:5915:59
Londis Shop - Knighton ( Devon)09:5909:5911:2911:2912:5912:5914:2914:2915:5915:59
Knighton Road - Knighton ( Devon)10:0010:0011:3011:3013:0013:0014:3014:3016:0016:00
Wembury Road - Knighton ( Devon)10:0010:0011:3011:3013:0013:0014:3014:3016:0016:00
Trescan - Knighton ( Devon)10:0110:0111:3111:3113:0113:0114:3114:3116:0116:01
Train Road - Hollacombe Hill10:0210:0211:3211:3213:0213:0214:3214:3216:0216:02
Hollacombe Hill - Hollacombe Hill10:0210:0211:3211:3213:0213:0214:3214:3216:0216:02
Hollacombe - Hollacombe Hill10:0310:0311:3311:3313:0313:0314:3314:3316:0316:03
Ridge Cross - Spriddlestone10:0410:0411:3411:3413:0413:0414:3414:3416:0416:04
Eastnor - Spriddlestone10:0510:0511:3511:3513:0513:0514:3514:3516:0516:05
Coombe Farm - Spriddlestone10:0510:0511:3511:3513:0513:0514:3514:3516:0516:05
Shapleys Gardens - Staddiscombe10:0610:0611:3611:3613:0613:0614:3614:3616:0616:06
Coleman Drive - Staddiscombe10:0710:0711:3711:3713:0713:0714:3714:3716:0716:07
Staddiscombe Social Club - Staddiscombe10:0810:0811:3811:3813:0813:0814:3814:3816:0816:08
Lower Park Drive - Staddiscombe10:0810:0811:3811:3813:0813:0814:3814:3816:0816:08
Holmwood Avenue - Staddiscombe10:0910:0911:3911:3913:0913:0914:3914:3916:0916:09
Southgate Avenue - Staddiscombe10:1010:1011:4011:4013:1013:1014:4014:4016:1016:10
Challgood Rise - Plymstock10:1110:1111:4111:4113:1113:1114:4114:4116:1116:11
Greenhill Close - Plymstock10:1110:1111:4111:4113:1113:1114:4114:4116:1116:11
Orchardton Terrace - Plymstock10:1210:1211:4211:4213:1213:1214:4214:4216:1216:12
Goosewell Primary School - Plymstock10:1310:1311:4311:4313:1313:1314:4314:4316:1316:13
Church Road - Plymstock10:1410:1411:4411:4413:1413:1414:4414:4416:1416:14
Berry Park Road - Plymstock10:1510:1511:4511:4513:1513:1514:4514:4516:1516:15
Plymstock Fire Station - Plymstock10:1610:1611:4611:4613:1613:1614:4614:4616:1616:16
Dean Cross Road - Plymstock10:1610:1611:4611:4613:1613:1614:4614:4616:1616:16
Rocky Park Road - Pomphlett10:1710:1711:4711:4713:1713:1714:4714:4716:1716:17
Blue Peter - Pomphlett10:1810:1811:4811:4813:1813:1814:4814:4816:1816:18
Pomphlett - Pomphlett10:1910:1911:4911:4913:1913:1914:4914:4916:1916:19
Morley Arms - Pomphlett10:2110:2111:5111:5113:2113:2114:5114:5116:2116:21
Laira Bridge - Cattedown10:2210:2211:5211:5213:2213:2214:5214:5216:2216:22
Elliott Road - Prince Rock10:2410:2411:5411:5413:2413:2414:5414:5416:2416:24
Astor Field - Cattedown10:2510:2511:5511:5513:2513:2514:5514:5516:2516:25
St Johns Church - Cattedown10:2610:2611:5611:5613:2613:2614:5614:5616:2616:26
Jurys Inn - Plymouth City Centre10:2810:2811:5811:5813:2813:2814:5814:5816:2816:28
Royal Parade - Plymouth City Centre10:3010:3012:0012:0013:3013:3015:0015:0016:3016:30
Royal Parade - Plymouth City Centre10:3410:3412:0412:0413:3413:3415:0415:0416:3416:34
Charles Street - Plymouth City Centre10:3510:3512:0512:0513:3513:3515:0515:0516:3516:35
Cobourg Street - Plymouth10:3610:3612:0612:0613:3613:3615:0615:0616:3616:36
Railway Station - Pennycomequick10:3710:3712:0712:0713:3713:3715:0715:0716:3716:37
Pennycomequick - Pennycomequick10:3710:3712:0712:0713:3713:3715:0715:0716:3716:37
Earls Acre - Stoke ( Plymouth)10:3810:3812:0812:0813:3813:3815:0815:0816:3816:38
Alma Road - Milehouse ( Plymouth)10:3910:3912:0912:0913:3913:3915:0915:0916:3916:39
Milehouse L C 3 - Milehouse ( Plymouth)10:4110:4112:1112:1113:4113:4115:1115:1116:4116:41
Segrave Road - Milehouse ( Plymouth)10:4210:4212:1212:1213:4213:4215:1215:1216:4216:42
D H S Girls - Peverell10:4210:4212:1212:1213:4213:4215:1215:1216:4216:42
Onslow Road - Peverell10:4310:4312:1312:1313:4313:4315:1315:1316:4316:43
Outland Road - Peverell10:4410:4412:1412:1413:4413:4415:1415:1416:4416:44
St Erth Road - Hartley ( Plymouth)10:4510:4512:1512:1513:4513:4515:1515:1516:4516:45
St Boniface College - Manadon10:4710:4712:1712:1713:4713:4715:1715:1716:4716:47
Crownhill Low Level - Crownhill ( Plymouth)10:4910:4912:1912:1913:4913:4915:1915:1916:4916:49
Crownhill Fort - Crownhill ( Plymouth)10:5010:5012:2012:2013:5013:5015:2015:2016:5016:50
Tavistock Road - Crownhill ( Plymouth)10:5010:5012:2012:2013:5013:5015:2015:2016:5016:50
Windsor House - Derriford10:5110:5112:2112:2113:5113:5115:2115:2116:5116:51
Tavistock Road - Derriford10:5210:5212:2212:2213:5213:5215:2215:2216:5216:52
Powisland Drive - Derriford10:5310:5312:2312:2313:5313:5315:2315:2316:5316:53
George Hotel - Southway ( Plymouth)10:5510:5512:2512:2513:5513:5515:2515:2516:5516:55
Woolwell Roundabout - Widewell10:5710:5712:2712:2713:5713:5715:2715:2716:5716:57
Roborough Footbridge - Belliver10:5710:5712:2712:2713:5713:5715:2715:2716:5716:57
Roborough by Pass - Roborough ( Plymouth)10:5710:5712:2712:2713:5713:5715:2715:2716:5716:57
Roborough Lodge - Roborough ( Plymouth)10:5810:5812:2812:2813:5813:5815:2815:2816:5816:58
Roborough Down - Roborough ( Plymouth)10:5910:5912:2912:2913:5913:5915:2915:2916:5916:59
Maristow Lodge - Clearbrook10:5910:5912:2912:2913:5913:5915:2915:2916:5916:59
Cross - Clearbrook11:0011:0012:3012:3014:0014:0015:3015:3017:0017:00
Moorland Garden Hotel - Clearbrook11:0111:0112:3112:3114:0114:0115:3115:3117:0117:01
Golf Club Turn - Yelverton ( Devon)11:0211:0212:3212:3214:0214:0215:3215:3217:0217:02
Yelverton Roundabout - Yelverton ( Devon)11:0511:0512:3512:3514:0514:0515:3515:3517:0517:05
Burrator Inn - Dousland11:0811:0812:3812:3814:0814:0815:3815:3817:0817:08
Boundary Road - Dousland11:0811:0812:3812:3814:0814:0815:3815:3817:0817:08
Iron Mine Lane - Dousland11:0911:0912:3912:3914:0914:0915:3915:3917:0917:09
Dam - Burrator11:1411:1412:4412:4414:1414:1415:4415:4417:1417:14
Turning Point - Burrator11:1911:1912:4912:4914:1914:1915:4915:4917:1917:19

Outbound Journey

Outbound Journey

May Day, Spring Bank
Sunday
May Day, Spring Bank
Sunday
May Day, Spring Bank
Sunday
May Day, Spring Bank
Sunday
May Day, Spring Bank
Sunday
May Day, Spring Bank
Sunday
Turning Point - Burrator10:0510:0511:3511:3513:0513:0514:3514:3516:0516:0517:3517:35
Dam - Burrator10:1010:1011:4011:4013:1013:1014:4014:4016:1016:1017:4017:40
Iron Mine Lane - Dousland10:1310:1311:4311:4313:1313:1314:4314:4316:1316:1317:4317:43
Boundary Road - Dousland10:1410:1411:4411:4413:1413:1414:4414:4416:1416:1417:4417:44
Burrator Inn - Dousland10:1510:1511:4511:4513:1513:1514:4514:4516:1516:1517:4517:45
Yelverton Roundabout - Yelverton ( Devon)10:1810:1811:4811:4813:1813:1814:4814:4816:1816:1817:4817:48
Golf Club Turn - Yelverton ( Devon)10:1910:1911:4911:4913:1913:1914:4914:4916:1916:1917:4917:49
Moorland Garden Hotel - Clearbrook10:2010:2011:5011:5013:2013:2014:5014:5016:2016:2017:5017:50
Cross - Clearbrook10:2110:2111:5111:5113:2113:2114:5114:5116:2116:2117:5117:51
Maristow Lodge - Clearbrook10:2110:2111:5111:5113:2113:2114:5114:5116:2116:2117:5117:51
Roborough Down - Roborough ( Plymouth)10:2210:2211:5211:5213:2213:2214:5214:5216:2216:2217:5217:52
Roborough Lodge - Roborough ( Plymouth)10:2210:2211:5211:5213:2213:2214:5214:5216:2216:2217:5217:52
Roborough Roundabout - Roborough ( Plymouth)10:2210:2211:5211:5213:2213:2214:5214:5216:2216:2217:5217:52
Roborough by Pass - Roborough ( Plymouth)10:2310:2311:5311:5313:2313:2314:5314:5316:2316:2317:5317:53
Roborough Footbridge - Belliver10:2310:2311:5311:5313:2313:2314:5314:5316:2316:2317:5317:53
Woolwell Roundabout - Widewell10:2510:2511:5511:5513:2513:2514:5514:5516:2516:2517:5517:55
George Junction - Southway ( Plymouth)10:2710:2711:5711:5713:2713:2714:5714:5716:2716:2717:5717:57
Powisland Drive - Derriford10:2810:2811:5811:5813:2813:2814:5814:5816:2816:2817:5817:58
Jack Rabbit - Derriford10:2910:2911:5911:5913:2913:2914:5914:5916:2916:2917:5917:59
Derriford Roundabout - Derriford10:3010:3012:0012:0013:3013:3015:0015:0016:3016:3018:0018:00
Tavistock Road - Crownhill ( Plymouth)10:3110:3112:0112:0113:3113:3115:0115:0116:3116:3118:0118:01
William Prance Road - Crownhill ( Plymouth)10:3110:3112:0112:0113:3113:3115:0115:0116:3116:3118:0118:01
Charlton Road - Crownhill ( Plymouth)10:3210:3212:0212:0213:3213:3215:0215:0216:3216:3218:0218:02
Crownhill Low Level - Crownhill ( Plymouth)10:3410:3412:0412:0413:3413:3415:0415:0416:3416:3418:0418:04
Great Berry Road - Manadon10:3410:3412:0412:0413:3413:3415:0415:0416:3416:3418:0418:04
Outland Road Superstore - Hartley ( Plymouth)10:3810:3812:0812:0813:3813:3815:0815:0816:3816:3818:0818:08
Weston Park Road - Peverell10:3810:3812:0812:0813:3813:3815:0815:0816:3816:3818:0818:08
Pounds House - Peverell10:3910:3912:0912:0913:3913:3915:0915:0916:3916:3918:0918:09
Venn Lane - Peverell10:4010:4012:1012:1013:4013:4015:1015:1016:4016:4018:1018:10
Milehouse L C 4 - Milehouse ( Plymouth)10:4010:4012:1012:1013:4013:4015:1015:1016:4016:4018:1018:10
Milehouse L C 5 - Milehouse ( Plymouth)10:4110:4112:1112:1113:4113:4115:1115:1116:4116:4118:1118:11
Milehouse L C 6 - Milehouse ( Plymouth)10:4210:4212:1212:1213:4213:4215:1215:1216:4216:4218:1218:12
Cuffe Road - Stoke ( Plymouth)10:4210:4212:1212:1213:4213:4215:1215:1216:4216:4218:1218:12
De La Hay Avenue - Stoke ( Plymouth)10:4310:4312:1312:1313:4313:4315:1315:1316:4316:4318:1318:13
Pilgrims Mews - Pennycomequick10:4310:4312:1312:1313:4313:4315:1315:1316:4316:4318:1318:13
Railway Station - Pennycomequick10:4410:4412:1412:1413:4413:4415:1415:1416:4416:4418:1418:14
Royal Parade - Plymouth City Centre10:4910:4912:1912:1913:4913:4915:1915:1916:4916:4918:1918:19
Viaduct - Plymouth City Centre10:5010:5012:2012:2013:5013:5015:2015:2016:5016:5018:2018:20
Jurys Inn - Plymouth City Centre10:5110:5112:2112:2113:5113:5115:2115:2116:5116:5118:2118:21
Friary Park - Cattedown10:5210:5212:2212:2213:5213:5215:2215:2216:5216:5218:2218:22
Cattedown Roundabout - Cattedown10:5310:5312:2312:2313:5313:5315:2315:2316:5316:5318:2318:23
Plymouth Gate - Cattedown10:5510:5512:2512:2513:5513:5515:2515:2516:5516:5518:2518:25
Sugar Mill - Pomphlett10:5710:5712:2712:2713:5713:5715:2715:2716:5716:5718:2718:27
Morrisons - Pomphlett10:5810:5812:2812:2813:5813:5815:2815:2816:5816:5818:2818:28
Howard Road - Pomphlett10:5910:5912:2912:2913:5913:5915:2915:2916:5916:5918:2918:29
Rockville Park - Pomphlett11:0011:0012:3012:3014:0014:0015:3015:3017:0017:0018:3018:30
Horn Cross - Plymstock11:0011:0012:3012:3014:0014:0015:3015:3017:0017:0018:3018:30
Dean Cross Road - Plymstock11:0111:0112:3112:3114:0114:0115:3115:3117:0117:0118:3118:31
Broadway West - Plymstock11:0211:0212:3212:3214:0214:0215:3215:3217:0217:0218:3218:32
Church Road - Plymstock11:0311:0312:3312:3314:0314:0315:3315:3317:0317:0318:3318:33
Goosewell Primary School - Plymstock11:0411:0412:3412:3414:0414:0415:3415:3417:0417:0418:3418:34
Greenhill Close - Plymstock11:0611:0612:3612:3614:0614:0615:3615:3617:0617:0618:3618:36
Challgood Rise - Plymstock11:0611:0612:3612:3614:0614:0615:3615:3617:0617:0618:3618:36
Southgate Avenue - Staddiscombe11:0811:0812:3812:3814:0814:0815:3815:3817:0817:0818:3818:38
Holmwood Avenue - Staddiscombe11:0811:0812:3812:3814:0814:0815:3815:3817:0817:0818:3818:38
Lower Park Drive - Staddiscombe11:0911:0912:3912:3914:0914:0915:3915:3917:0917:0918:3918:39
Staddiscombe Social Club - Staddiscombe11:0911:0912:3912:3914:0914:0915:3915:3917:0917:0918:3918:39
Coleman Drive - Staddiscombe11:1011:1012:4012:4014:1014:1015:4015:4017:1017:1018:4018:40
Shapleys Gardens - Elburton11:1011:1012:4012:4014:1014:1015:4015:4017:1017:1018:4018:40
Ridge Cross - Spriddlestone11:1311:1312:4312:4314:1314:1315:4315:4317:1317:1318:4318:43
Knighton Road - Knighton ( Devon)11:1811:1812:4812:4814:1814:1815:4815:4817:1817:1818:4818:48
Wembury Village - Knighton ( Devon)11:1811:1812:4812:4814:1814:1815:4815:4817:1817:1818:4818:48
The Odd Wheel - Knighton ( Devon)11:1911:1912:4912:4914:1914:1915:4915:4917:1917:1918:4918:49

Inbound Journey

May Day, Spring Bank
Sunday
Royal Parade - Plymouth City Centre09:0409:04
Charles Street - Plymouth City Centre09:0509:05
Cobourg Street - Plymouth09:0609:06
Railway Station - Pennycomequick09:0709:07
Pennycomequick - Pennycomequick09:0709:07
Earls Acre - Stoke ( Plymouth)09:0809:08
Alma Road - Milehouse ( Plymouth)09:0909:09
Milehouse L C 3 - Milehouse ( Plymouth)09:1109:11
Segrave Road - Milehouse ( Plymouth)09:1209:12
D H S Girls - Peverell09:1209:12
Onslow Road - Peverell09:1309:13
Outland Road - Peverell09:1409:14
St Erth Road - Hartley ( Plymouth)09:1509:15
St Boniface College - Manadon09:1709:17
Crownhill Low Level - Crownhill ( Plymouth)09:1909:19
Crownhill Fort - Crownhill ( Plymouth)09:2009:20
Tavistock Road - Crownhill ( Plymouth)09:2009:20
Windsor House - Derriford09:2109:21
Tavistock Road - Derriford09:2209:22
Powisland Drive - Derriford09:2309:23
George Hotel - Southway ( Plymouth)09:2509:25
Woolwell Roundabout - Widewell09:2709:27
Roborough Footbridge - Belliver09:2709:27
Roborough by Pass - Roborough ( Plymouth)09:2709:27
Roborough Lodge - Roborough ( Plymouth)09:2809:28
Roborough Down - Roborough ( Plymouth)09:2909:29
Maristow Lodge - Clearbrook09:2909:29
Cross - Clearbrook09:3009:30
Moorland Garden Hotel - Clearbrook09:3109:31
Golf Club Turn - Yelverton ( Devon)09:3209:32
Yelverton Roundabout - Yelverton ( Devon)09:3509:35
Burrator Inn - Dousland09:3809:38
Boundary Road - Dousland09:3809:38
Iron Mine Lane - Dousland09:3909:39
Dam - Burrator09:4409:44
Turning Point - Burrator09:4909:49

Inbound Journey

May Day, Spring Bank
Sunday
May Day, Spring Bank
Sunday
The Odd Wheel - Knighton ( Devon)17:1917:1918:4918:49
Barton Close - Knighton ( Devon)17:1917:1918:4918:49
Brownhill Lane - Wembury17:1917:1918:4918:49
Hawthorn Drive - Wembury17:2117:2118:5118:51
Sea View Drive - Knighton ( Devon)17:2217:2218:5218:52
Southland Park Road - Wembury17:2317:2318:5318:53
Southland Park Terminus - Wembury17:2517:2518:5518:55
Mewstone Avenue Bottom - Wembury17:2617:2618:5618:56
Southland Park Road - Wembury17:2617:2618:5618:56
Brownhill Lane - Knighton ( Devon)17:2717:2718:5718:57
Wembury Post Office - Knighton ( Devon)17:2717:2718:5718:57
The Odd Wheel - Knighton ( Devon)17:2917:2918:5918:59
Londis Shop - Knighton ( Devon)17:2917:2918:5918:59
Knighton Road - Knighton ( Devon)17:3017:3019:0019:00
Wembury Road - Knighton ( Devon)17:3017:3019:0019:00
Trescan - Knighton ( Devon)17:3117:3119:0119:01
Train Road - Hollacombe Hill17:3217:3219:0219:02
Hollacombe Hill - Hollacombe Hill17:3217:3219:0219:02
Hollacombe - Hollacombe Hill17:3317:3319:0319:03
Ridge Cross - Spriddlestone17:3417:3419:0419:04
Eastnor - Spriddlestone17:3517:3519:0519:05
Coombe Farm - Spriddlestone17:3517:3519:0519:05
Shapleys Gardens - Staddiscombe17:3617:3619:0619:06
Coleman Drive - Staddiscombe17:3717:3719:0719:07
Staddiscombe Social Club - Staddiscombe17:3817:3819:0819:08
Lower Park Drive - Staddiscombe17:3817:3819:0819:08
Holmwood Avenue - Staddiscombe17:3917:3919:0919:09
Southgate Avenue - Staddiscombe17:4017:4019:1019:10
Challgood Rise - Plymstock17:4117:4119:1119:11
Greenhill Close - Plymstock17:4117:4119:1119:11
Orchardton Terrace - Plymstock17:4217:4219:1219:12
Goosewell Primary School - Plymstock17:4317:4319:1319:13
Church Road - Plymstock17:4417:4419:1419:14
Berry Park Road - Plymstock17:4517:4519:1519:15
Plymstock Fire Station - Plymstock17:4617:4619:1619:16
Dean Cross Road - Plymstock17:4617:4619:1619:16
Rocky Park Road - Pomphlett17:4717:4719:1719:17
Blue Peter - Pomphlett17:4817:4819:1819:18
Pomphlett - Pomphlett17:4917:4919:1919:19
Morley Arms - Pomphlett17:5117:5119:2119:21
Laira Bridge - Cattedown17:5217:5219:2219:22
Elliott Road - Prince Rock17:5417:5419:2419:24
Astor Field - Cattedown17:5517:5519:2519:25
St Johns Church - Cattedown17:5617:5619:2619:26
Jurys Inn - Plymouth City Centre17:5817:5819:2819:28
Royal Parade - Plymouth City Centre18:0018:0019:3019:30

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Royal Parade - Plymouth City Centre08:5508:5510:2510:2512:5512:5514:2514:2517:5517:55
Viaduct - Plymouth City Centre08:5608:5610:2610:2612:5612:5614:2614:2617:5617:56
Jurys Inn - Plymouth City Centre08:5608:5610:2610:2612:5612:5614:2614:2617:5617:56
Friary Park - Cattedown08:5808:5810:2810:2812:5812:5814:2814:2817:5817:58
Cattedown Roundabout - Cattedown08:5808:5810:2810:2812:5812:5814:2814:2817:5817:58
Plymouth Gate - Cattedown09:0009:0010:3010:3013:0013:0014:3014:3018:0018:00
Sugar Mill - Pomphlett09:0209:0210:3210:3213:0213:0214:3214:3218:0218:02
Morrisons - Pomphlett09:0409:0410:3410:3413:0413:0414:3414:3418:0418:04
Howard Road - Pomphlett09:0609:0610:3610:3613:0613:0614:3614:3618:0618:06
Rockville Park - Pomphlett09:0709:0710:3710:3713:0713:0714:3714:3718:0718:07
Horn Cross - Plymstock09:0809:0810:3810:3813:0813:0814:3814:3818:0818:08
Broadway East - Plymstock09:1009:1010:4010:4013:1013:1014:4014:4018:1018:10
Dunstone View - Plymstock09:1109:1110:4110:4113:1113:1114:4114:4118:1118:11
Dunstone Road - Plymstock09:1109:1110:4110:4113:1113:1114:4114:4118:1118:11
Oakdene Rise - Plymstock09:1209:1210:4210:4213:1213:1214:4214:4218:1218:12
Dolphin Court Road - Plymstock09:1209:1210:4210:4213:1213:1214:4214:4218:1218:12
Furzehatt Road - Plymstock09:1309:1310:4310:4313:1313:1314:4314:4318:1318:13
Dunstone Road - Plymstock09:1309:1310:4310:4313:1313:1314:4314:4318:1318:13
Great Churchway - Elburton09:1409:1410:4410:4413:1413:1414:4414:4418:1418:14
Springfield Close - Elburton09:1409:1410:4410:4413:1413:1414:4414:4418:1418:14
Blackstone Close - Elburton09:1609:1610:4610:4613:1613:1614:4614:4618:1618:16
Coltness Road - Elburton09:1609:1610:4610:4613:1613:1614:4614:4618:1618:16
Coombe Farm - Spriddlestone09:1709:1710:4710:4713:1713:1714:4714:4718:1718:17
Eastnor - Spriddlestone09:1709:1710:4710:4713:1713:1714:4714:4718:1718:17
Ridge Cross - Spriddlestone09:1809:1810:4810:4813:1813:1814:4814:4818:1818:18
Hollacombe - Hollacombe Hill09:1809:1810:4810:4813:1813:1814:4814:4818:1818:18
Hollacombe Hill - Hollacombe Hill09:1809:1810:4810:4813:1813:1814:4814:4818:1818:18
Ben Norris - Hollacombe Hill09:1909:1910:4910:4913:1913:1914:4914:4918:1918:19
Wembury Road - Knighton ( Devon)09:2009:2010:5010:5013:2013:2014:5014:5018:2018:20
Knighton Road - Knighton ( Devon)09:2209:2210:5210:5213:2213:2214:5214:5218:2218:22
Wembury Village - Knighton ( Devon)09:2209:2210:5210:5213:2213:2214:5214:5218:2218:22
The Odd Wheel - Knighton ( Devon)09:2309:2310:5310:5313:2313:2314:5314:5318:2318:23

Outbound Journey

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Paradise Road Dhs Boys - Stoke ( Plymouth)15:55
Wilton Road - Stoke ( Plymouth)15:55
Molesworth Road Bottom - Stoke ( Plymouth)15:56
Paviland Grange - Stoke ( Plymouth)15:56
The Elms - Stoke ( Plymouth)15:57
Somerset Place - Stoke ( Plymouth)15:58
Molesworth Road Top - Stoke ( Plymouth)15:58
Milehouse Road West - Milehouse ( Plymouth)16:00
Milehouse Road East - Milehouse ( Plymouth)16:01
Milehouse L C 3 - Milehouse ( Plymouth)16:02
Segrave Road - Milehouse ( Plymouth)16:03
D H S Girls - Peverell16:05
Onslow Road - Peverell16:05
Peverell Library - Peverell16:07
Wembury Park Road West - Peverell16:08
Thornbury Park Avenue West - Peverell16:09
Ganna Park Road West - Mannamead16:09
Old Park Road West - Mannamead16:10
Peverell Park Road - Mannamead16:11
Hyde Park Primary School - Mutley16:12
Ford Park Lane - Mutley16:13
Mutley Plain - Mutley16:15
Alton Place - Plymouth16:16
Bedford Terrace - Plymouth16:17
City Library & Museum - Plymouth16:18
Royal Parade - Plymouth City Centre16:25
Viaduct - Plymouth City Centre16:26
Jurys Inn - Plymouth City Centre16:27
Friary Park - Cattedown16:29
Cattedown Roundabout - Cattedown16:30
Plymouth Gate - Cattedown16:32
Sugar Mill - Pomphlett16:35
Morrisons - Pomphlett16:37
Howard Road - Pomphlett16:38
Rockville Park - Pomphlett16:39
Horn Cross - Plymstock16:40
Broadway East - Plymstock16:42
Southernway - Plymstock16:43
Moorcroft Close - Plymstock16:44
Russell Close - Plymstock16:45
Reservoir Road - Elburton16:46
Stanborough Cross - Elburton16:46
Doreena Road - Elburton16:48
Elburton Village - Elburton16:49
James Close - Elburton16:50
Blackstone Close - Elburton16:53
Coltness Road - Elburton16:53
Coombe Farm - Spriddlestone16:54
Eastnor - Spriddlestone16:54
Ridge Cross - Spriddlestone16:55
Hollacombe - Hollacombe Hill16:55
Hollacombe Hill - Hollacombe Hill16:55
Ben Norris - Hollacombe Hill16:56
Wembury Road - Knighton ( Devon)16:57
Knighton Road - Knighton ( Devon)16:59
Wembury Village - Knighton ( Devon)16:59
The Odd Wheel - Knighton ( Devon)17:00

Outbound Journey

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
The Odd Wheel - Knighton ( Devon)07:2707:27
Barton Close - Knighton ( Devon)07:2707:27
Brownhill Lane - Wembury07:2707:27
Hawthorn Drive - Wembury07:3007:30
Sea View Drive - Knighton ( Devon)07:3107:31
Southland Park Road - Wembury07:3207:32
Southland Park Terminus - Wembury07:3507:35
Mewstone Avenue Bottom - Wembury07:3507:35
Southland Park Road - Wembury07:3607:36
Brownhill Lane - Knighton ( Devon)07:3607:36
Wembury Post Office - Knighton ( Devon)07:3707:37
The Odd Wheel - Knighton ( Devon)07:3807:38
Londis Shop - Knighton ( Devon)07:3807:38
Knighton Road - Knighton ( Devon)07:3807:38
Wembury Road - Knighton ( Devon)07:3807:38
Trescan - Knighton ( Devon)07:3907:39
Train Road - Hollacombe Hill07:4007:40
Hollacombe Hill - Hollacombe Hill07:4007:40
Hollacombe - Hollacombe Hill07:4107:41
Ridge Cross - Spriddlestone07:4107:41
Eastnor - Spriddlestone07:4207:42
Coombe Farm - Spriddlestone07:4207:42
Crossroads Garage - Elburton07:4307:43
Charnhill Way - Elburton07:4407:44
James Close - Elburton07:4607:46
Elburton Methodist Church - Elburton07:4807:48
Springfield Road - Elburton07:4807:48
Elburton School - Elburton07:4907:49
Stanborough Cross - Elburton07:4907:49
Reservoir Road - Elburton07:5007:50
Russell Close - Plymstock07:5107:51
Moorcroft Close - Plymstock07:5207:52
Southernway - Plymstock07:5307:53
Easterdown Close - Plymstock07:5307:53
Maple Court - Plymstock07:5407:54
Opposite Lidls - Plymstock07:5507:55
Rocky Park Road - Pomphlett07:5607:56
Blue Peter - Pomphlett07:5807:58
Pomphlett - Pomphlett07:5907:59
Morley Arms - Pomphlett08:0208:02
Laira Bridge - Cattedown08:0308:03
Elliott Road - Prince Rock08:0408:04
Astor Field - Cattedown08:0508:05
St Johns Church - Cattedown08:0608:06
Jurys Inn - Plymouth City Centre08:0708:07
Royal Parade - Plymouth City Centre08:0908:09

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
The Odd Wheel - Knighton ( Devon)07:20
Barton Close - Knighton ( Devon)07:20
Brownhill Lane - Wembury07:20
Hawthorn Drive - Wembury07:23
Sea View Drive - Knighton ( Devon)07:23
Southland Park Road - Wembury07:24
Southland Park Terminus - Wembury07:27
Mewstone Avenue Bottom - Wembury07:28
Southland Park Road - Wembury07:29
Brownhill Lane - Knighton ( Devon)07:30
Wembury Post Office - Knighton ( Devon)07:31
The Odd Wheel - Knighton ( Devon)07:33
Londis Shop - Knighton ( Devon)07:33
Knighton Road - Knighton ( Devon)07:33
Wembury Road - Knighton ( Devon)07:34
Trescan - Knighton ( Devon)07:34
Train Road - Hollacombe Hill07:36
Hollacombe Hill - Hollacombe Hill07:36
Hollacombe - Hollacombe Hill07:37
Ridge Cross - Spriddlestone07:38
Eastnor - Spriddlestone07:38
Coombe Farm - Spriddlestone07:39
Crossroads Garage - Elburton07:40
Charnhill Way - Elburton07:41
James Close - Elburton07:43
Elburton Methodist Church - Elburton07:45
Springfield Road - Elburton07:45
Elburton School - Elburton07:46
Stanborough Cross - Elburton07:46
Reservoir Road - Elburton07:47
Russell Close - Plymstock07:48
Moorcroft Close - Plymstock07:49
Southernway - Plymstock07:50
Easterdown Close - Plymstock07:50
Maple Court - Plymstock07:51
Opposite Lidls - Plymstock07:52
Rocky Park Road - Pomphlett07:54
Blue Peter - Pomphlett07:56
Pomphlett - Pomphlett07:57
Morley Arms - Pomphlett08:01
Laira Bridge - Cattedown08:03
Elliott Road - Prince Rock08:04
Astor Field - Cattedown08:06
St Johns Church - Cattedown08:07
Jurys Inn - Plymouth City Centre08:10
Viaduct - Plymouth City Centre08:11
Charles Street - Plymouth City Centre08:12
University - Plymouth08:13
Skardon Place - Plymouth08:14
High School For Girls - Plymouth08:15
Mutley Plain - Mutley08:17
Hyde Park Shops - Mutley08:18
Peverell Park Methodist Church - Mannamead08:19
Ganna Park Road West - Mannamead08:19
Thornbury Park Avenue West - Peverell08:20
Wembury Park Road West - Peverell08:20
Pounds Park Road - Peverell08:21
Pounds House - Peverell08:21
Venn Lane - Peverell08:23
Milehouse L C 4 - Milehouse ( Plymouth)08:24
Milehouse L C 5 - Milehouse ( Plymouth)08:25
Milehouse Road East - Milehouse ( Plymouth)08:26
Milehouse Road West - Milehouse ( Plymouth)08:27
Ford Hill Top - Stoke ( Plymouth)08:29
Stoke Village - Stoke ( Plymouth)08:30
Devonport Road Railway Bridge - Stoke ( Plymouth)08:30
Astor Hall - Stoke ( Plymouth)08:31
Exmouth Road - Stoke ( Plymouth)08:32
Paradise Road - Stoke ( Plymouth)08:33
Paradise Road Dhs Boys - Stoke ( Plymouth)08:35

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
The Odd Wheel - Knighton ( Devon)09:2309:2311:5311:5313:2313:2314:5314:5317:0017:00
Barton Close - Knighton ( Devon)09:2309:2311:5311:5313:2313:2314:5314:5317:0017:00
Brownhill Lane - Wembury09:2309:2311:5311:5313:2313:2314:5314:5317:0017:00
Hawthorn Drive - Wembury09:2609:2611:5611:5613:2613:2614:5614:5617:0317:03
Sea View Drive - Knighton ( Devon)09:2609:2611:5611:5613:2613:2614:5614:5617:0317:03
Southland Park Road - Wembury09:2709:2711:5711:5713:2713:2714:5714:5717:0417:04
Southland Park Terminus - Wembury09:3009:3012:0012:0013:3013:3015:0015:0017:0717:07
Mewstone Avenue Bottom - Wembury09:3109:3112:0112:0113:3113:3115:0115:0117:0817:08
Southland Park Road - Wembury09:3209:3212:0212:0213:3213:3215:0215:0217:0917:09
Brownhill Lane - Knighton ( Devon)09:3309:3312:0312:0313:3313:3315:0315:0317:1017:10
Wembury Post Office - Knighton ( Devon)09:3409:3412:0412:0413:3413:3415:0415:0417:1117:11
The Odd Wheel - Knighton ( Devon)09:3609:3612:0612:0613:3613:3615:0615:0617:1317:13
Londis Shop - Knighton ( Devon)09:3609:3612:0612:0613:3613:3615:0615:0617:1317:13
Knighton Road - Knighton ( Devon)09:3609:3612:0612:0613:3613:3615:0615:0617:1317:13
Wembury Road - Knighton ( Devon)09:3709:3712:0712:0713:3713:3715:0715:0717:1417:14
Trescan - Knighton ( Devon)09:3709:3712:0712:0713:3713:3715:0715:0717:1417:14
Train Road - Hollacombe Hill09:3909:3912:0912:0913:3913:3915:0915:0917:1617:16
Hollacombe Hill - Hollacombe Hill09:3909:3912:0912:0913:3913:3915:0915:0917:1617:16
Hollacombe - Hollacombe Hill09:4009:4012:1012:1013:4013:4015:1015:1017:1717:17
Ridge Cross - Spriddlestone09:4109:4112:1112:1113:4113:4115:1115:1117:1817:18
Eastnor - Spriddlestone09:4109:4112:1112:1113:4113:4115:1115:1117:1817:18
Coombe Farm - Spriddlestone09:4209:4212:1212:1213:4213:4215:1215:1217:1917:19
Crossroads Garage - Elburton09:4309:4312:1312:1313:4313:4315:1315:1317:2017:20
Charnhill Way - Elburton09:4409:4412:1412:1413:4413:4415:1415:1417:2117:21
Coach House Mews - Elburton09:4409:4412:1412:1413:4413:4415:1415:1417:2117:21
Great Churchway - Elburton09:4509:4512:1512:1513:4513:4515:1515:1517:2217:22
Dunstone Road - Plymstock09:4609:4612:1612:1613:4613:4615:1615:1617:2317:23
Dolphin Court Road - Plymstock09:4709:4712:1712:1713:4713:4715:1715:1717:2417:24
Oakdene Rise - Plymstock09:4709:4712:1712:1713:4713:4715:1715:1717:2417:24
Dunstone Road - Plymstock09:4809:4812:1812:1813:4813:4815:1815:1817:2517:25
Dunstone Drive - Plymstock09:4909:4912:1912:1913:4913:4915:1915:1917:2617:26
Easterdown Close - Plymstock09:4909:4912:1912:1913:4913:4915:1915:1917:2617:26
Maple Court - Plymstock09:5009:5012:2012:2013:5013:5015:2015:2017:2717:27
Opposite Lidls - Plymstock09:5109:5112:2112:2113:5113:5115:2115:2117:2817:28
Rocky Park Road - Pomphlett09:5209:5212:2212:2213:5213:5215:2215:2217:2917:29
Blue Peter - Pomphlett09:5309:5312:2312:2313:5313:5315:2315:2317:3017:30
Pomphlett - Pomphlett09:5409:5412:2412:2413:5413:5415:2415:2417:3117:31
Morley Arms - Pomphlett09:5709:5712:2712:2713:5713:5715:2715:2717:3417:34
Laira Bridge - Cattedown09:5909:5912:2912:2913:5913:5915:2915:2917:3617:36
Elliott Road - Prince Rock10:0010:0012:3012:3014:0014:0015:3015:3017:3717:37
Astor Field - Cattedown10:0210:0212:3212:3214:0214:0215:3215:3217:3917:39
St Johns Church - Cattedown10:0310:0312:3312:3314:0314:0315:3315:3317:4017:40
Jurys Inn - Plymouth City Centre10:0510:0512:3512:3514:0514:0515:3515:3517:4217:42
Royal Parade - Plymouth City Centre10:0710:0712:3712:3714:0714:0715:3715:3717:4417:44

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
The Odd Wheel - Knighton ( Devon)10:5310:5318:2318:23
Barton Close - Knighton ( Devon)10:5310:5318:2318:23
Brownhill Lane - Wembury10:5310:5318:2318:23
Hawthorn Drive - Wembury10:5610:5618:2618:26
Sea View Drive - Knighton ( Devon)10:5610:5618:2618:26
Southland Park Road - Wembury10:5710:5718:2718:27
Southland Park Terminus - Wembury11:0011:0018:3018:30
Mewstone Avenue Bottom - Wembury11:0111:0118:3118:31
Southland Park Road - Wembury11:0211:0218:3218:32
Brownhill Lane - Knighton ( Devon)11:0311:0318:3318:33
Wembury Post Office - Knighton ( Devon)11:0411:0418:3418:34
The Odd Wheel - Knighton ( Devon)11:0611:0618:3618:36
Londis Shop - Knighton ( Devon)11:0611:0618:3618:36
Knighton Road - Knighton ( Devon)11:0611:0618:3618:36
Wembury Road - Knighton ( Devon)11:0711:0718:3718:37
Trescan - Knighton ( Devon)11:0711:0718:3718:37
Train Road - Hollacombe Hill11:0911:0918:3918:39
Hollacombe Hill - Hollacombe Hill11:0911:0918:3918:39
Hollacombe - Hollacombe Hill11:1011:1018:4018:40
Ridge Cross - Spriddlestone11:1111:1118:4118:41
Eastnor - Spriddlestone11:1111:1118:4118:41
Coombe Farm - Spriddlestone11:1211:1218:4218:42
Crossroads Garage - Elburton11:1311:1318:4318:43
Charnhill Way - Elburton11:1411:1418:4418:44
Coach House Mews - Elburton11:1411:1418:4418:44
Great Churchway - Elburton11:1511:1518:4518:45
Dunstone Road - Plymstock11:1611:1618:4618:46
Dolphin Court Road - Plymstock11:1711:1718:4718:47
Oakdene Rise - Plymstock11:1711:1718:4718:47
Dunstone Road - Plymstock11:1811:1818:4818:48
Dunstone Drive - Plymstock11:1911:1918:4918:49
Easterdown Close - Plymstock11:1911:1918:4918:49
Maple Court - Plymstock11:2011:2018:5018:50
Opposite Lidls - Plymstock11:2111:2118:5118:51

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
The Odd Wheel - Knighton ( Devon)09:2309:2311:5311:5313:2313:2314:5314:5317:0017:00
Barton Close - Knighton ( Devon)09:2309:2311:5311:5313:2313:2314:5314:5317:0017:00
Brownhill Lane - Wembury09:2309:2311:5311:5313:2313:2314:5314:5317:0017:00
Hawthorn Drive - Wembury09:2509:2511:5511:5513:2513:2514:5514:5517:0217:02
Sea View Drive - Knighton ( Devon)09:2509:2511:5511:5513:2513:2514:5514:5517:0217:02
Southland Park Road - Wembury09:2609:2611:5611:5613:2613:2614:5614:5617:0317:03
Southland Park Terminus - Wembury09:2809:2811:5811:5813:2813:2814:5814:5817:0517:05
Mewstone Avenue Bottom - Wembury09:2909:2911:5911:5913:2913:2914:5914:5917:0617:06
Southland Park Road - Wembury09:3009:3012:0012:0013:3013:3015:0015:0017:0717:07
Brownhill Lane - Knighton ( Devon)09:3109:3112:0112:0113:3113:3115:0115:0117:0817:08
Wembury Post Office - Knighton ( Devon)09:3209:3212:0212:0213:3213:3215:0215:0217:0917:09
The Odd Wheel - Knighton ( Devon)09:3409:3412:0412:0413:3413:3415:0415:0417:1117:11
Londis Shop - Knighton ( Devon)09:3409:3412:0412:0413:3413:3415:0415:0417:1117:11
Knighton Road - Knighton ( Devon)09:3409:3412:0412:0413:3413:3415:0415:0417:1117:11
Wembury Road - Knighton ( Devon)09:3509:3512:0512:0513:3513:3515:0515:0517:1217:12
Trescan - Knighton ( Devon)09:3509:3512:0512:0513:3513:3515:0515:0517:1217:12
Train Road - Hollacombe Hill09:3709:3712:0712:0713:3713:3715:0715:0717:1417:14
Hollacombe Hill - Hollacombe Hill09:3709:3712:0712:0713:3713:3715:0715:0717:1417:14
Hollacombe - Hollacombe Hill09:3809:3812:0812:0813:3813:3815:0815:0817:1517:15
Ridge Cross - Spriddlestone09:3909:3912:0912:0913:3913:3915:0915:0917:1617:16
Eastnor - Spriddlestone09:3909:3912:0912:0913:3913:3915:0915:0917:1617:16
Coombe Farm - Spriddlestone09:4009:4012:1012:1013:4013:4015:1015:1017:1717:17
Crossroads Garage - Elburton09:4109:4112:1112:1113:4113:4115:1115:1117:1817:18
Charnhill Way - Elburton09:4209:4212:1212:1213:4213:4215:1215:1217:1917:19
Coach House Mews - Elburton09:4209:4212:1212:1213:4213:4215:1215:1217:1917:19
Great Churchway - Elburton09:4309:4312:1312:1313:4313:4315:1315:1317:2017:20
Dunstone Road - Plymstock09:4409:4412:1412:1413:4413:4415:1415:1417:2117:21
Dolphin Court Road - Plymstock09:4509:4512:1512:1513:4513:4515:1515:1517:2217:22
Oakdene Rise - Plymstock09:4509:4512:1512:1513:4513:4515:1515:1517:2217:22
Dunstone Road - Plymstock09:4609:4612:1612:1613:4613:4615:1615:1617:2317:23
Dunstone Drive - Plymstock09:4709:4712:1712:1713:4713:4715:1715:1717:2417:24
Easterdown Close - Plymstock09:4709:4712:1712:1713:4713:4715:1715:1717:2417:24
Maple Court - Plymstock09:4809:4812:1812:1813:4813:4815:1815:1817:2517:25
Opposite Lidls - Plymstock09:4909:4912:1912:1913:4913:4915:1915:1917:2617:26
Rocky Park Road - Pomphlett09:5009:5012:2012:2013:5013:5015:2015:2017:2717:27
Blue Peter - Pomphlett09:5109:5112:2112:2113:5113:5115:2115:2117:2817:28
Pomphlett - Pomphlett09:5209:5212:2212:2213:5213:5215:2215:2217:2917:29
Morley Arms - Pomphlett09:5509:5512:2512:2513:5513:5515:2515:2517:3217:32
Laira Bridge - Cattedown09:5709:5712:2712:2713:5713:5715:2715:2717:3417:34
Elliott Road - Prince Rock09:5809:5812:2812:2813:5813:5815:2815:2817:3517:35
Astor Field - Cattedown10:0010:0012:3012:3014:0014:0015:3015:3017:3717:37
St Johns Church - Cattedown10:0110:0112:3112:3114:0114:0115:3115:3117:3817:38
Jurys Inn - Plymouth City Centre10:0310:0312:3312:3314:0314:0315:3315:3317:4017:40
Royal Parade - Plymouth City Centre10:0510:0512:3512:3514:0514:0515:3515:3517:4217:42

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
The Odd Wheel - Knighton ( Devon)10:5310:5318:2318:23
Barton Close - Knighton ( Devon)10:5310:5318:2318:23
Brownhill Lane - Wembury10:5310:5318:2318:23
Hawthorn Drive - Wembury10:5610:5618:2618:26
Sea View Drive - Knighton ( Devon)10:5610:5618:2618:26
Southland Park Road - Wembury10:5710:5718:2718:27
Southland Park Terminus - Wembury11:0011:0018:3018:30
Mewstone Avenue Bottom - Wembury11:0111:0118:3118:31
Southland Park Road - Wembury11:0211:0218:3218:32
Brownhill Lane - Knighton ( Devon)11:0311:0318:3318:33
Wembury Post Office - Knighton ( Devon)11:0411:0418:3418:34
The Odd Wheel - Knighton ( Devon)11:0611:0618:3618:36
Londis Shop - Knighton ( Devon)11:0611:0618:3618:36
Knighton Road - Knighton ( Devon)11:0611:0618:3618:36
Wembury Road - Knighton ( Devon)11:0711:0718:3718:37
Trescan - Knighton ( Devon)11:0711:0718:3718:37
Train Road - Hollacombe Hill11:0911:0918:3918:39
Hollacombe Hill - Hollacombe Hill11:0911:0918:3918:39
Hollacombe - Hollacombe Hill11:1011:1018:4018:40
Ridge Cross - Spriddlestone11:1111:1118:4118:41
Eastnor - Spriddlestone11:1111:1118:4118:41
Coombe Farm - Spriddlestone11:1211:1218:4218:42
Crossroads Garage - Elburton11:1311:1318:4318:43
Charnhill Way - Elburton11:1411:1418:4418:44
Coach House Mews - Elburton11:1411:1418:4418:44
Great Churchway - Elburton11:1511:1518:4518:45
Dunstone Road - Plymstock11:1511:1518:4518:45
Dolphin Court Road - Plymstock11:1611:1618:4618:46
Oakdene Rise - Plymstock11:1611:1618:4618:46
Dunstone Road - Plymstock11:1711:1718:4718:47
Dunstone Drive - Plymstock11:1811:1818:4818:48
Easterdown Close - Plymstock11:1811:1818:4818:48
Maple Court - Plymstock11:1811:1818:4818:48
Opposite Lidls - Plymstock11:1911:1918:4918:49

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
The Odd Wheel - Knighton ( Devon)09:2309:2311:5311:5313:2313:2314:5314:5317:0017:00
Barton Close - Knighton ( Devon)09:2309:2311:5311:5313:2313:2314:5314:5317:0017:00
Brownhill Lane - Wembury09:2309:2311:5311:5313:2313:2314:5314:5317:0017:00
Hawthorn Drive - Wembury09:2509:2511:5511:5513:2513:2514:5514:5517:0217:02
Sea View Drive - Knighton ( Devon)09:2509:2511:5511:5513:2513:2514:5514:5517:0217:02
Southland Park Road - Wembury09:2609:2611:5611:5613:2613:2614:5614:5617:0317:03
Southland Park Terminus - Wembury09:2809:2811:5811:5813:2813:2814:5814:5817:0517:05
Mewstone Avenue Bottom - Wembury09:2909:2911:5911:5913:2913:2914:5914:5917:0617:06
Southland Park Road - Wembury09:3009:3012:0012:0013:3013:3015:0015:0017:0717:07
Brownhill Lane - Knighton ( Devon)09:3109:3112:0112:0113:3113:3115:0115:0117:0817:08
Wembury Post Office - Knighton ( Devon)09:3209:3212:0212:0213:3213:3215:0215:0217:0917:09
The Odd Wheel - Knighton ( Devon)09:3409:3412:0412:0413:3413:3415:0415:0417:1117:11
Londis Shop - Knighton ( Devon)09:3409:3412:0412:0413:3413:3415:0415:0417:1117:11
Knighton Road - Knighton ( Devon)09:3409:3412:0412:0413:3413:3415:0415:0417:1117:11
Wembury Road - Knighton ( Devon)09:3509:3512:0512:0513:3513:3515:0515:0517:1217:12
Trescan - Knighton ( Devon)09:3509:3512:0512:0513:3513:3515:0515:0517:1217:12
Train Road - Hollacombe Hill09:3609:3612:0612:0613:3613:3615:0615:0617:1317:13
Hollacombe Hill - Hollacombe Hill09:3709:3712:0712:0713:3713:3715:0715:0717:1417:14
Hollacombe - Hollacombe Hill09:3709:3712:0712:0713:3713:3715:0715:0717:1417:14
Ridge Cross - Spriddlestone09:3809:3812:0812:0813:3813:3815:0815:0817:1517:15
Eastnor - Spriddlestone09:3909:3912:0912:0913:3913:3915:0915:0917:1617:16
Coombe Farm - Spriddlestone09:3909:3912:0912:0913:3913:3915:0915:0917:1617:16
Crossroads Garage - Elburton09:4009:4012:1012:1013:4013:4015:1015:1017:1717:17
Charnhill Way - Elburton09:4109:4112:1112:1113:4113:4115:1115:1117:1817:18
Coach House Mews - Elburton09:4209:4212:1212:1213:4213:4215:1215:1217:1917:19
Great Churchway - Elburton09:4209:4212:1212:1213:4213:4215:1215:1217:1917:19
Dunstone Road - Plymstock09:4309:4312:1312:1313:4313:4315:1315:1317:2017:20
Dolphin Court Road - Plymstock09:4409:4412:1412:1413:4413:4415:1415:1417:2117:21
Oakdene Rise - Plymstock09:4509:4512:1512:1513:4513:4515:1515:1517:2217:22
Dunstone Road - Plymstock09:4609:4612:1612:1613:4613:4615:1615:1617:2317:23
Dunstone Drive - Plymstock09:4709:4712:1712:1713:4713:4715:1715:1717:2417:24
Easterdown Close - Plymstock09:4709:4712:1712:1713:4713:4715:1715:1717:2417:24
Maple Court - Plymstock09:4809:4812:1812:1813:4813:4815:1815:1817:2517:25
Opposite Lidls - Plymstock09:4909:4912:1912:1913:4913:4915:1915:1917:2617:26
Rocky Park Road - Pomphlett09:5009:5012:2012:2013:5013:5015:2015:2017:2717:27
Blue Peter - Pomphlett09:5109:5112:2112:2113:5113:5115:2115:2117:2817:28
Pomphlett - Pomphlett09:5209:5212:2212:2213:5213:5215:2215:2217:2917:29
Morley Arms - Pomphlett09:5509:5512:2512:2513:5513:5515:2515:2517:3217:32
Laira Bridge - Cattedown09:5709:5712:2712:2713:5713:5715:2715:2717:3417:34
Elliott Road - Prince Rock09:5809:5812:2812:2813:5813:5815:2815:2817:3517:35
Astor Field - Cattedown10:0010:0012:3012:3014:0014:0015:3015:3017:3717:37
St Johns Church - Cattedown10:0110:0112:3112:3114:0114:0115:3115:3117:3817:38
Jurys Inn - Plymouth City Centre10:0310:0312:3312:3314:0314:0315:3315:3317:4017:40
Royal Parade - Plymouth City Centre10:0510:0512:3512:3514:0514:0515:3515:3517:4217:42

Inbound Journey

Map of the - Burrator - Plymouth - Wembury Bus Route which is situated in the South West of the UK.

Inbound Bus Stops Served by the Route
1The Odd WheelKnighton
2Barton CloseKnighton
3Brownhill LaneWembury
4Hawthorn DriveWembury
5Sea View DriveKnighton
6Southland Park RoadWembury
7Southland Park TerminusWembury
8Mewstone Avenue BottomWembury
9Southland Park RoadWembury
10Brownhill LaneKnighton
11Wembury Post OfficeKnighton
12The Odd WheelKnighton
13Londis ShopKnighton
14Knighton RoadKnighton
15Wembury RoadKnighton
16TrescanKnighton
17Train RoadHollacombe Hill
18Hollacombe HillHollacombe Hill
19HollacombeHollacombe Hill
20Ridge CrossSpriddlestone
21EastnorSpriddlestone
22Coombe FarmSpriddlestone
23Crossroads GarageElburton
24Shapleys GardensStaddiscombe
25Charnhill WayElburton
26Coleman DriveStaddiscombe
27James CloseElburton
28Staddiscombe Social ClubStaddiscombe
29Coach House MewsElburton
30Lower Park DriveStaddiscombe
31Great ChurchwayElburton
32Elburton Methodist ChurchElburton
33Dunstone RoadPlymstock
34Springfield RoadElburton
35Holmwood AvenueStaddiscombe
36Elburton SchoolElburton
37Southgate AvenueStaddiscombe
38Dolphin Court RoadPlymstock
39Stanborough CrossElburton
40Challgood RisePlymstock
41Oakdene RisePlymstock
42Reservoir RoadElburton
43Greenhill ClosePlymstock
44Dunstone RoadPlymstock
45Orchardton TerracePlymstock
46Dunstone DrivePlymstock
47Russell ClosePlymstock
48Moorcroft ClosePlymstock
49Goosewell Primary SchoolPlymstock
50Church RoadPlymstock
51SouthernwayPlymstock
52Berry Park RoadPlymstock
53Easterdown ClosePlymstock
54Plymstock Fire StationPlymstock
55Maple CourtPlymstock
56Dean Cross RoadPlymstock
57Opposite LidlsPlymstock
58Rocky Park RoadPomphlett
59Blue PeterPomphlett
60PomphlettPomphlett
61Morley ArmsPomphlett
62Laira BridgeCattedown
63Elliott RoadPrince Rock
64Astor FieldCattedown
65St Johns ChurchCattedown
66Jurys InnPlymouth City Centre
67ViaductPlymouth City Centre
68Royal ParadePlymouth City Centre
69Royal ParadePlymouth City Centre
70Charles StreetPlymouth City Centre
71UniversityPlymouth
72Cobourg StreetPlymouth
73Skardon PlacePlymouth
74Railway StationPennycomequick
75High School For GirlsPlymouth
76PennycomequickPennycomequick
77Mutley PlainMutley
78Earls AcreStoke
79Hyde Park ShopsMutley
80Alma RoadMilehouse
81Peverell Park Methodist ChurchMannamead
82Milehouse LC 3Milehouse
83Ganna Park Road WestMannamead
84Segrave RoadMilehouse
85Thornbury Park Avenue WestPeverell
86DHS GirlsPeverell
87Wembury Park Road WestPeverell
88Onslow RoadPeverell
89Pounds Park RoadPeverell
90Outland RoadPeverell
91Pounds HousePeverell
92St Erth RoadHartley
93Venn LanePeverell
94St Boniface CollegeManadon
95Milehouse LC 4Milehouse
96Crownhill Low LevelCrownhill
97Milehouse LC 5Milehouse
98Milehouse Road EastMilehouse
99Crownhill FortCrownhill
100Tavistock RoadCrownhill
101Milehouse Road WestMilehouse
102Windsor HouseDerriford
103Ford Hill TopStoke
104Stoke VillageStoke
105Tavistock RoadDerriford
106Devonport Road Railway BridgeStoke
107Powisland DriveDerriford
108Astor HallStoke
109George HotelSouthway
110Woolwell RoundaboutWidewell
111Exmouth RoadStoke
112Paradise RoadStoke
113Roborough FootbridgeBelliver
114Roborough by PassRoborough
115Roborough LodgeRoborough
116Roborough DownRoborough
117Maristow LodgeClearbrook
118CrossClearbrook
119Moorland Garden HotelClearbrook
120Golf Club TurnYelverton
121Yelverton RoundaboutYelverton
122Burrator InnDousland
123Boundary RoadDousland
124Iron Mine LaneDousland
125DamBurrator
126Turning PointBurrator