GeoPunk

48 Bus Route -

Ullathorne School - Tanners Lane
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Coventry School Holidays
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  48 1
Green Lane (WMids), Ullathorne School, after 15:10
War Memorial Park, Cannon Park Road, adj 15:14
Whoberley, Torrington Avenue, adj 15:18
Whoberley, Fletchamstead Highway, after 15:19
Whoberley, Middlecotes, adj 15:20
Whoberley, Westcotes, adj 15:20
Tile Hill North, Jobs Lane, opp 15:22
Tile Hill North, Limbrick Avenue, adj 15:22
Tile Hill North, Bushbery Avenue, opp 15:24
Tile Hill North, Hawthorn Lane, opp 15:25
Tile Hill North, Tile Hill Wood School, opp 15:26
Tanyard Farm, Tanners Lane, opp 15:28
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Coventry School Holidays
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 11:57:48 BST 2018 from source document cen_16-48-C-y11-2.xml using schema version 2.4.