GeoPunk

474 Bus Route -

Kirk Sandall - Edenthorpe
Service operates from 04/09/2017 until 17/01/2038
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  474 1 474 1
Hungerhill School Bus Park 15:15 15:15
Clovelly Road 15:16 15:16
Eden Field Road 15:18 15:18
Newhall Road 15:21 15:21
Elizabeth Avenue 15:22 15:22
Connaught Drive 15:23 15:23
Sandall Lane 15:25 15:25
Trent Gardens 15:27  
Trent Gardens 15:28  
Pine Hall Road 15:30  
Top Road 15:31  
Hatfield Lane 15:33  
Catling Lane 15:35  
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
  • School Days Only
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  474 1 474 1 474 1
Marlowe Road 07:49 07:50  
Hatfield Lane 07:50 07:51  
Pinfold Court 07:51 07:52  
Pine Hall Road 07:52 07:53  
Doncaster Golf Range 07:54 07:55  
Newhall Road 07:57 07:58  
Elizabeth Avenue 07:58 07:59  
Connaught Drive 07:59 08:00 08:20
Brecks Lane 08:00 08:01 08:21
Graham Road 08:02 08:03 08:23
Holly Bush Lane 08:03 08:04 08:24
Church Balk Gardens 08:04 08:05 08:25
Milton Grove 08:05 08:06 08:26
Athelstane Crescent 08:06 08:07 08:27
Cedric Road 08:06 08:07 08:27
Hungerhill Lane 08:08 08:09 08:29
Hungerhill School Bus Park 08:09 08:10 08:30
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
  • School Days Only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 07:50:34 BST 2018 from source document SVRYSAO474.xml using schema version 2.4.