GeoPunk

46B Bus Route - DHS Boys Paradise Road - Tavistock

Bus OperatorPlymouth Citybus
DistrictsDevon , Plymouth ,
RegionSouth West
Bus Routes

Timetable

46B - DHS Boys Paradise Road - Tavistock Operated by Plymouth Citybus

Outbound Journey

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Bus Station - Tavistock07:35
Bedford Hotel - Tavistock07:35
Down Road - Tavistock07:38
Crelake Park - Tavistock07:39
Mohuns Park - Tavistock07:40
Priory Close - Whitchurch ( Devon)07:42
Whitchurch Halt - Whitchurch ( Devon)07:43
Post Office - Whitchurch ( Devon)07:45
Woodtown - Whitchurch ( Devon)07:46
Cross - Grenofen07:48
Magpie Park - Horrabridge07:51
Manor Garage - Horrabridge07:53
Toll Gate - Horrabridge07:54
Leg O Mutton Inn - Yelverton ( Devon)07:56
Yelverton Roundabout - Yelverton ( Devon)07:58
Golf Club Turn - Yelverton ( Devon)08:01
Moorland Garden Hotel - Clearbrook08:02
Cross - Clearbrook08:03
Maristow Lodge - Clearbrook08:04
Roborough Down - Roborough ( Plymouth)08:05
Roborough Lodge - Roborough ( Plymouth)08:06
Roborough Roundabout - Roborough ( Plymouth)08:06
Roborough by Pass - Roborough ( Plymouth)08:07
Roborough Footbridge - Belliver08:08
Woolwell Roundabout - Widewell08:11
George Junction - Southway ( Plymouth)08:12
Powisland Drive - Derriford08:14
Jack Rabbit - Derriford08:15
Derriford Roundabout - Derriford08:16
Tavistock Road - Crownhill ( Plymouth)08:17
William Prance Road - Crownhill ( Plymouth)08:17
Charlton Road - Crownhill ( Plymouth)08:18
Crownhill Low Level - Crownhill ( Plymouth)08:20
Great Berry Road - Manadon08:20
Outland Road Superstore - Hartley ( Plymouth)08:26
Weston Park Road - Peverell08:26
Pounds House - Peverell08:27
Venn Lane - Peverell08:28
Milehouse L C 4 - Milehouse ( Plymouth)08:28
Milehouse Road East - Milehouse ( Plymouth)08:29
Milehouse Road West - Milehouse ( Plymouth)08:30
Ford Hill Top - Stoke ( Plymouth)08:31
Stoke Village - Stoke ( Plymouth)08:32
Devonport Road Railway Bridge - Stoke ( Plymouth)08:33
Astor Hall - Stoke ( Plymouth)08:35
Exmouth Road - Stoke ( Plymouth)08:36
Paradise Road Dhs Boys - Stoke ( Plymouth)08:39

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Paradise Road Dhs Boys - Stoke ( Plymouth)15:55
Exmouth Road - Stoke ( Plymouth)15:57
Nelson Gardens - Stoke ( Plymouth)15:58
Indian Inn - Stoke ( Plymouth)15:59
Ford Hill Top - Stoke ( Plymouth)16:00
Milehouse Road West - Milehouse ( Plymouth)16:01
Milehouse Road East - Milehouse ( Plymouth)16:02
Milehouse L C 3 - Milehouse ( Plymouth)16:03
Segrave Road - Milehouse ( Plymouth)16:06
Dhs Girls - Peverell16:09
Onslow Road - Peverell16:09
Outland Road - Peverell16:11
St Erth Road - Hartley ( Plymouth)16:14
St Boniface College - Manadon16:17
Crownhill Low Level - Crownhill ( Plymouth)16:19
Crownhill Fort - Crownhill ( Plymouth)16:20
Tavistock Road - Crownhill ( Plymouth)16:20
Windsor House - Derriford16:21
Tavistock Road - Derriford16:22
Powisland Drive - Derriford16:23
George Hotel - Southway ( Plymouth)16:25
Woolwell Roundabout - Widewell16:27
Roborough Footbridge - Belliver16:28
Roborough by Pass - Roborough ( Plymouth)16:30
Roborough Down - Roborough ( Plymouth)16:31
Maristow Lodge - Clearbrook16:32
Cross - Clearbrook16:33
Moorland Garden Hotel - Clearbrook16:34
Golf Club Turn - Yelverton ( Devon)16:35
Yelverton Roundabout - Yelverton ( Devon)16:38
Leg O Mutton Inn - Yelverton ( Devon)16:39
Toll Gate - Horrabridge16:41
Manor Garage - Horrabridge16:43
Bedford Bridge - Horrabridge16:44
Cross - Grenofen16:48
Woodtown - Whitchurch ( Devon)16:50
Post Office - Whitchurch ( Devon)16:52
Whitchurch Halt - Whitchurch ( Devon)16:53
Priory Close - Whitchurch ( Devon)16:53
Mohuns Park - Tavistock16:55
Down Road - Tavistock16:57
Bedford Hotel - Tavistock16:59
Bus Station - Tavistock17:00

Inbound Journey

Map of the - DHS Boys Paradise Road - Tavistock Bus Route which is situated in the South West of the UK.

Inbound Bus Stops Served by the Route
1Bus StationTavistock
2Bedford HotelTavistock
3Down RoadTavistock
4Crelake ParkTavistock
5Mohuns ParkTavistock
6Priory CloseWhitchurch
7Whitchurch HaltWhitchurch
8Post OfficeWhitchurch
9WoodtownWhitchurch
10CrossGrenofen
11Magpie ParkHorrabridge
12Manor GarageHorrabridge
13Toll GateHorrabridge
14Leg O Mutton InnYelverton
15Yelverton RoundaboutYelverton
16Golf Club TurnYelverton
17Moorland Garden HotelClearbrook
18CrossClearbrook
19Maristow LodgeClearbrook
20Roborough DownRoborough
21Roborough LodgeRoborough
22Roborough RoundaboutRoborough
23Roborough by PassRoborough
24Roborough FootbridgeBelliver
25Woolwell RoundaboutWidewell
26George JunctionSouthway
27Powisland DriveDerriford
28Jack RabbitDerriford
29Derriford RoundaboutDerriford
30Tavistock RoadCrownhill
31William Prance RoadCrownhill
32Charlton RoadCrownhill
33Crownhill Low LevelCrownhill
34Great Berry RoadManadon
35Outland Road SuperstoreHartley
36Weston Park RoadPeverell
37Pounds HousePeverell
38Venn LanePeverell
39Milehouse LC 4Milehouse
40Milehouse Road EastMilehouse
41Milehouse Road WestMilehouse
42Ford Hill TopStoke
43Stoke VillageStoke
44Devonport Road Railway BridgeStoke
45Astor HallStoke
46Exmouth RoadStoke
47Paradise Road Dhs BoysStoke