GeoPunk

46 Bus Route -

Bus OperatorTarget Travel
DistrictPlymouth
RegionSouth West
Bus Routes

Timetable

46 - Ernesettle - Southway - Derriford - Efford Operated by Target Travel

Outbound Journey

St Budeaux Square 1 - St. Budeaux06:53
Victoria Road Bottom - St. Budeaux06:53
Evelyn Street - St. Budeaux06:53
Chard Road - St. Budeaux06:54
Wakefield Avenue - King's Tamerton06:54
Byard Close - King's Tamerton06:55
Moor Lane - King's Tamerton06:55
Flamsteed Crescent - King's Tamerton06:55
Telford Crescent - King's Tamerton06:56
Cayley Way - King's Tamerton06:57
Kings Tamerton Reservoir - King's Tamerton06:57
Plaistow School - King's Tamerton06:58
Priestley Avenue - King's Tamerton06:58
Ernesettle Crescent - King's Tamerton06:59
Ernesettle Crescent West - Ernesettle07:00
Ernesettle Lane R N A D - Ernesettle07:01
Northolt Avenue - Ernesettle07:02
Northolt Avenue - Ernesettle07:02
Northolt Avenue - Ernesettle07:02
Maidstone Place - Ernesettle07:03
Bull and Bush - Ernesettle07:04
Biggin Hill - Ernesettle07:04
Mill Ford School - Whitleigh07:05
Biggin Hill - King's Tamerton07:06
Budshead Road - Whitleigh07:06
Milford Lane - Whitleigh07:08
Westbury Close - Whitleigh07:09
Albemarle Public House - Whitleigh07:10
Whitleigh Green - Whitleigh07:11
Budshead Road - Whitleigh07:11
Warwick Avenue - Whitleigh07:11
Whitleigh Court - Whitleigh07:12
Bodmin Road East - Southway ( Plymouth)07:13
Tamerton Foliot Road Factories - Crownhill ( Plymouth)07:14
Tamerton Foliot Road Hill - Crownhill ( Plymouth)07:15
Looseleigh Lane - Southway ( Plymouth)07:16
Borrowdale Close - Southway ( Plymouth)07:16
Southway Drive - Southway ( Plymouth)07:16
Southway Drive Steps - Tamerton Foliot07:17
Southway Drive Path - Southway ( Plymouth)07:17
Southway Drive Nature Reserve - Southway ( Plymouth)07:18
Clittaford Road - Southway ( Plymouth)07:18
Southway Drive - Southway ( Plymouth)07:19
Pendeen Crescent - Southway ( Plymouth)07:20
Southway Shops - Southway ( Plymouth)07:20
Flamborough Road - Southway ( Plymouth)07:20
Langley Crescent - Southway ( Plymouth)07:21
Samuel Basset Avenue - Southway ( Plymouth)07:22
Butler Close - Southway ( Plymouth)07:22
Southway Lane - Southway ( Plymouth)07:23
The George Park & Ride - Southway ( Plymouth)07:25
Morgan Road Eastbound - Southway ( Plymouth)07:27
Glenfield Road - Glenholt07:30
Darklake View - Glenholt07:30
Plymbridge Road - Estover07:30
Estover Road - Estover07:31
Estover Close - Estover07:31
Estover Road - Estover07:31
Wrigleys - Estover07:32
Dover Road East - Estover07:34
Dover Road West - Estover07:34
Wentwood Gardens - Estover07:34
Patterdale Close - Estover07:35
Dockray Close - Estover07:36
Rogate Drive - Estover07:37
Marjons Footpath - Estover07:38
Research Way - Derriford07:38
Derriford Hospital - Derriford07:39
Derriford Hospital - Derriford07:40

Outbound Journey

Outbound Journey