GeoPunk

46 Bus Route - Camborne - Illogan - Frogpool - Truro

Bus OperatorFirst Kernow
DistrictCornwall and Isles of Scilly
RegionSouth West
Bus Routes

Timetable

46 - Camborne - Illogan - Frogpool - Truro Operated by First Kernow

Outbound Journey

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Bus Station - Camborne07:0008:0508:0510:0510:0512:0512:0514:0514:0515:0515:0516:0516:0517:0517:0518:0518:05
Railway Station - Camborne07:0008:0508:0510:0510:0512:0512:0514:0514:0515:0515:0516:0516:0517:0517:0518:0518:05
Tregrea - Beacon07:0208:0708:0710:0710:0712:0712:0714:0714:0715:0715:0716:0716:0717:0717:0718:0718:07
Roundabout Meneth Road - Pengegon07:0308:0808:0810:0810:0812:0812:0814:0814:0815:0815:0816:0816:0817:0817:0818:0818:08
Meneth Road - Beacon07:0308:0808:0810:0810:0812:0812:0814:0814:0815:0815:0816:0816:0817:0817:0818:0818:08
Carn Avenue - Pengegon07:0408:0908:0910:0910:0912:0912:0914:0914:0915:0915:0916:0916:0917:0917:0918:0918:09
Pengegon Parc - Pengegon07:0408:0908:0910:0910:0912:0912:0914:0914:0915:0915:0916:0916:0917:0917:0918:0918:09
Trecarrack Road - Pengegon07:0508:1008:1010:1010:1012:1012:1014:1014:1015:1015:1016:1016:1017:1017:1018:1018:10
Laity Fields - Camborne07:0608:1108:1110:1110:1112:1112:1114:1114:1115:1115:1116:1116:1117:1117:1118:1118:11
Roskear School - Camborne07:0608:1108:1110:1110:1112:1112:1114:1114:1115:1115:1116:1116:1117:1117:1118:1118:11
Roskear Road - Tuckingmill ( Cnwll)07:0708:1208:1210:1210:1212:1212:1214:1214:1215:1215:1216:1216:1217:1217:1218:1218:12
South Roskear Terrace - Tuckingmill ( Cnwll)07:0708:1208:1210:1210:1212:1212:1214:1214:1215:1215:1216:1216:1217:1217:1218:1218:12
Pendarves Street - Tuckingmill ( Cnwll)07:0808:1308:1310:1310:1312:1312:1314:1314:1315:1315:1316:1316:1317:1317:1318:1318:13
Polwheal Road - Tolvaddon ( Camborne)07:1108:1608:1610:1610:1612:1612:1614:1614:1615:1615:1616:1616:1617:1617:1618:1618:16
Penwarne Close - Roskear Croft07:1208:1708:1710:1710:1712:1712:1714:1714:1715:1715:1716:1716:1717:1717:1718:1718:17
Tregarrian Road - Roskear Croft07:1208:1708:1710:1710:1712:1712:1714:1714:1715:1715:1716:1716:1717:1717:1718:1718:17
Dudnance Lane - Pool ( Cnwll)07:1508:2008:2010:2010:2012:2012:2014:2014:2015:2015:2016:2016:2017:2017:2018:2018:20
Tesco Extra - Pool ( Cnwll)07:1708:2208:2210:2210:2212:2212:2214:2214:2215:2215:2216:2216:2217:2217:2218:2218:22
Carn Brea Leisure Centre - Pool ( Cnwll)07:1708:2208:2210:2210:2212:2212:2214:2214:2215:2215:2216:2216:2217:2217:2218:2218:22
Health Centre - Pool ( Cnwll)07:1808:2308:2310:2310:2312:2312:2314:2314:2315:2315:2316:2316:2317:2317:2318:2318:23
Moorfield Rd Pool School - Pool ( Cnwll)07:2108:2608:2610:2610:2612:2612:2614:2614:2615:2615:2616:2616:2617:2617:2618:2618:26
Cort Treloweth - Pool ( Cnwll)07:2108:2608:2610:2610:2612:2612:2614:2614:2615:2615:2616:2616:2617:2617:2618:2618:26
Townfield - Pool ( Cnwll)07:2108:2608:2610:2610:2612:2612:2614:2614:2615:2615:2616:2616:2617:2617:2618:2618:26
Treloweth Community Centre - Pool ( Cnwll)07:2108:2608:2610:2610:2612:2612:2614:2614:2615:2615:2616:2616:2617:2617:2618:2618:26
Killersfield - Pool ( Cnwll)07:2208:2708:2710:2710:2712:2712:2714:2714:2715:2715:2716:2716:2717:2717:2718:2718:27
Harrison Gardens - Pool ( Cnwll)07:2208:2708:2710:2710:2712:2712:2714:2714:2715:2715:2716:2716:2717:2717:2718:2718:27
Higher Broad Lane - Pool ( Cnwll)07:2308:2808:2810:2810:2812:2812:2814:2814:2815:2815:2816:2816:2817:2817:2818:2818:28
Chapel - Broad Lane ( Cnwll)07:2408:2908:2910:2910:2912:2912:2914:2914:2915:2915:2916:2916:2917:2917:2918:2918:29
Merrits Hill - West Tolgus07:2408:2908:2910:2910:2912:2912:2914:2914:2915:2915:2916:2916:2917:2917:2918:2918:29
Paynters Lane - West Tolgus07:2408:2908:2910:2910:2912:2912:2914:2914:2915:2915:2916:2916:2917:2917:2918:2918:29
Illogan Park - Illogan07:2508:3008:3010:3010:3012:3012:3014:3014:3015:3015:3016:3016:3017:3017:3018:3018:30
Robartes Arms - Illogan07:2608:3108:3110:3110:3112:3112:3114:3114:3115:3115:3116:3116:3117:3117:3118:3118:31
Bridge Road - Paynter's Lane End07:2608:3108:3110:3110:3112:3112:3114:3114:3115:3115:3116:3116:3117:3117:3118:3118:31
Middle of Bridge Road - Paynter's Lane End07:2708:3208:3210:3210:3212:3212:3214:3214:3215:3215:3216:3216:3217:3217:3218:3218:32
Top of Bridge Road - Nance07:2708:3208:3210:3210:3212:3212:3214:3214:3215:3215:3216:3216:3217:3217:3218:3218:32
Coronation Road - Nance07:2808:3308:3310:3310:3312:3312:3314:3314:3315:3315:3316:3316:3317:3317:3318:3318:33
Tangye Close - Nance07:2808:3308:3310:3310:3312:3312:3314:3314:3315:3315:3316:3316:3317:3317:3318:3318:33
Church Road - Nance07:2908:3408:3410:3410:3412:3412:3414:3414:3415:3415:3416:3416:3417:3417:3418:3418:34
Bottom of Church Road - Paynter's Lane End07:3008:3508:3510:3510:3512:3512:3514:3514:3515:3515:3516:3516:3517:3517:3518:3518:35
Robartes Arms - Illogan07:3208:3708:3710:3710:3712:3712:3714:3714:3715:3715:3716:3716:3717:3717:3718:3718:37
Penwartha Road - Paynter's Lane End07:3208:3708:3710:3710:3712:3712:3714:3714:3715:3715:3716:3716:3717:3717:3718:3718:37
Merrits Hill - Illogan07:3308:3808:3810:3810:3812:3812:3814:3814:3815:3815:3816:3816:3817:3817:3818:3818:38
Little Tehidy Cottage - Sparnon Gate07:3408:3908:3910:3910:3912:3912:3914:3914:3915:3915:3916:3916:3917:3917:3918:3918:39
Cornish Arms - Sparnon Gate07:3508:4008:4010:4010:4012:4012:4014:4014:4015:4015:4016:4016:4017:4017:4018:4018:40
Trenoweth Estate - North Country07:3808:4308:4310:4310:4312:4312:4314:4314:4315:4315:4316:4316:4317:4317:4318:4318:43
Corner Cottage - North Country07:3808:4308:4310:4310:4312:4312:4314:4314:4315:4315:4316:4316:4317:4317:4318:4318:43
Harmony Close - Redruth07:4008:4508:4510:4510:4512:4512:4514:4514:4515:4515:4516:4516:4517:4517:4518:4518:45
Ambulance Station - Redruth07:4108:4608:4610:4610:4612:4612:4614:4614:4615:4615:4616:4616:4617:4617:4618:4618:46
Strawberry Lane - Redruth07:4208:4708:4710:4710:4712:4712:4714:4714:4715:4715:4716:4716:4717:4717:4718:4718:47
Murdoch Close - Redruth07:4208:4708:4710:4710:4712:4712:4714:4714:4715:4715:4716:4716:4717:4717:4718:4718:47
Glenleigh - Treleigh07:4308:4808:4810:4810:4812:4812:4814:4814:4815:4815:4816:4816:4817:4817:4818:4818:48
Edmund Road - Redruth07:4408:4908:4910:4910:4912:4912:4914:4914:4915:4915:4916:4916:4917:4917:4918:4918:49
Montague Avenue - Redruth07:4408:4908:4910:4910:4912:4912:4914:4914:4915:4915:4916:4916:4917:4917:4918:4918:49
Pond Lane - Redruth07:4408:4908:4910:4910:4912:4912:4914:4914:4915:4915:4916:4916:4917:4917:4918:4918:49
Treleigh Terrace - Redruth07:4508:5008:5010:5010:5012:5012:5014:5014:5015:5015:5016:5016:5017:5017:5018:5018:50
Tesco - Redruth07:4608:5108:5110:5110:5112:5112:5114:5114:5115:5115:5116:5116:5117:5117:5118:5118:51
Health Clinic - Redruth07:4908:5408:5410:5410:5412:5412:5414:5414:5415:5415:5416:5416:5417:5417:5418:5418:54
Railway Station - Redruth07:5108:5608:5610:5610:5612:5612:5614:5614:5615:5615:5616:5616:5617:5617:5618:5618:56

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Railway Station - Redruth07:16
Higher Fore Street - Redruth07:16
Cemetery - Redruth07:16
Jctn Sandy Lane & Raymond Rd - Redruth07:16
Sandy Lane - Redruth07:17
Sandy Lane - Redruth07:18
Top of Lanner Hill - Lanner07:19
Pennance Road - Lanner07:20
Lanner Hill - Lanner07:22
Post Office - Lanner07:24
Lanner Moor - Lanner07:24
Garage - Lanner07:24
Trevarth Terrace - Trevarth07:26
Foxes Row - Carharrack07:27
Fox and Hounds - Comford07:31
Gwennap Church - Gwennap07:32
Carn View Estate - Gwennap07:32
The Barn - Pulla Cross07:36
Trelawney Estate - Frogpool07:36
Cornish Arms - Frogpool07:38
Pencantol - Frogpool07:38
Farmcot - Frogpool07:38
Greenwith Crescent - Perranwell nr Devora07:41
Chapel - Perranwell nr Devora07:42
Railway Station - Perranwell Station07:43
Penvale - Carnon Downs07:44
Creek Cottage - Carnon Downs07:45
Devoran Lane - Devoran07:47
Church - Devoran07:48
Carclew Terrace - Devoran07:48
Greenbank Road - Devoran07:48
Wellington Place - Carnon Downs07:51
Old Carnon Hill - Carnon Downs07:51
Bus Shelter - Carnon Downs07:52
Forth Noweth - Carnon Downs07:53
Stretyn - Carnon Downs07:53
Manse Road - Carnon Downs07:53
Staggy Lane - Carnon Downs07:53
Bissoe Road - Carnon Downs07:54
Costcutter - Carnon Downs07:55
Bus Shelter - Carnon Downs07:57
The Forge - Carnon Downs07:57
Bus Shelter - Playing Place07:59
Merchant House - Truro08:08
Lander Monument - Truro08:09
Conservative Club - Truro08:10
Bus Station - Truro08:12
Old Police Station - Truro08:14
Chirgwin Road - Truro08:15
St Clements Parc - Truro08:16
St Clement Turn - Truro08:18
Penair School - Penair08:22

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Bus Station - Camborne09:0509:0511:0511:05
Railway Station - Camborne09:0509:0511:0511:05
Tregrea - Beacon09:0709:0711:0711:07
Roundabout Meneth Road - Pengegon09:0809:0811:0811:08
Meneth Road - Beacon09:0809:0811:0811:08
Carn Avenue - Pengegon09:0909:0911:0911:09
Pengegon Parc - Pengegon09:0909:0911:0911:09
Trecarrack Road - Pengegon09:1009:1011:1011:10
Laity Fields - Camborne09:1109:1111:1111:11
Roskear School - Camborne09:1209:1211:1211:12
Roskear Road - Tuckingmill ( Cnwll)09:1209:1211:1211:12
South Roskear Terrace - Tuckingmill ( Cnwll)09:1309:1311:1311:13
Pendarves Street - Tuckingmill ( Cnwll)09:1409:1411:1411:14
Polwheal Road - Tolvaddon ( Camborne)09:1609:1611:1611:16
Penwarne Close - Roskear Croft09:1709:1711:1711:17
Tregarrian Road - Roskear Croft09:1709:1711:1711:17
Dudnance Lane - Pool ( Cnwll)09:2009:2011:2011:20
Tesco Extra - Pool ( Cnwll)09:2209:2211:2211:22
Carn Brea Leisure Centre - Pool ( Cnwll)09:2209:2211:2211:22
Health Centre - Pool ( Cnwll)09:2309:2311:2311:23
Moorfield Rd Pool School - Pool ( Cnwll)09:2609:2611:2611:26
Cort Treloweth - Pool ( Cnwll)09:2609:2611:2611:26
Townfield - Pool ( Cnwll)09:2609:2611:2611:26
Treloweth Community Centre - Pool ( Cnwll)09:2609:2611:2611:26
Killersfield - Pool ( Cnwll)09:2709:2711:2711:27
Harrison Gardens - Pool ( Cnwll)09:2709:2711:2711:27
Higher Broad Lane - Pool ( Cnwll)09:2809:2811:2811:28
Chapel - Broad Lane ( Cnwll)09:2909:2911:2911:29
Merrits Hill - West Tolgus09:2909:2911:2911:29
Paynters Lane - West Tolgus09:2909:2911:2911:29
Illogan Park - Illogan09:3009:3011:3011:30
Robartes Arms - Illogan09:3109:3111:3111:31
Bridge Road - Paynter's Lane End09:3109:3111:3111:31
Middle of Bridge Road - Paynter's Lane End09:3209:3211:3211:32
Top of Bridge Road - Nance09:3209:3211:3211:32
Coronation Road - Nance09:3309:3311:3311:33
Tangye Close - Nance09:3309:3311:3311:33
Church Road - Nance09:3409:3411:3411:34
Bottom of Church Road - Paynter's Lane End09:3509:3511:3511:35
Robartes Arms - Illogan09:3709:3711:3711:37
Penwartha Road - Paynter's Lane End09:3709:3711:3711:37
Merrits Hill - Illogan09:3809:3811:3811:38
Little Tehidy Cottage - Sparnon Gate09:3909:3911:3911:39
Cornish Arms - Sparnon Gate09:4009:4011:4011:40
Trenoweth Estate - North Country09:4309:4311:4311:43
Corner Cottage - North Country09:4309:4311:4311:43
Harmony Close - Redruth09:4509:4511:4511:45
Ambulance Station - Redruth09:4609:4611:4611:46
Plain-an- Gwarry - Redruth09:4709:4711:4711:47
Tesco - Redruth09:4809:4811:4811:48
Health Clinic - Redruth09:5109:5111:5111:51
Railway Station - Redruth09:5309:5311:5311:53
Higher Fore Street - Redruth09:5309:5311:5311:53
Cemetery - Redruth09:5409:5411:5411:54
Jctn Sandy Lane & Raymond Rd - Redruth09:5409:5411:5411:54
Sandy Lane - Redruth09:5609:5611:5611:56
Sandy Lane - Redruth09:5709:5711:5711:57
Top of Lanner Hill - Lanner09:5809:5811:5811:58
Pennance Road - Lanner09:5809:5811:5811:58
Lanner Hill - Lanner10:0010:0012:0012:00
Post Office - Lanner10:0110:0112:0112:01
Lanner Moor - Lanner10:0110:0112:0112:01
Garage - Lanner10:0110:0112:0112:01
Trevarth Terrace - Trevarth10:0310:0312:0312:03
Foxes Row - Carharrack10:0410:0412:0412:04
Fox and Hounds - Comford10:0810:0812:0812:08
Gwennap Church - Gwennap10:0910:0912:0912:09
Carn View Estate - Gwennap10:0910:0912:0912:09
The Barn - Pulla Cross10:1310:1312:1312:13
Trelawney Estate - Frogpool10:1310:1312:1312:13
Cornish Arms - Frogpool10:1510:1512:1512:15
Pencantol - Frogpool10:1510:1512:1512:15
Farmcot - Frogpool10:1510:1512:1512:15
Greenwith Crescent - Perranwell nr Devora10:1810:1812:1812:18
Chapel - Perranwell nr Devora10:1910:1912:1912:19
Railway Station - Perranwell Station10:2010:2012:2012:20
Penvale - Carnon Downs10:2110:2112:2112:21
Creek Cottage - Carnon Downs10:2210:2212:2212:22
Devoran Lane - Devoran10:2410:2412:2412:24
Church - Devoran10:2510:2512:2512:25
Carclew Terrace - Devoran10:2510:2512:2512:25
Greenbank Road - Devoran10:2510:2512:2512:25
Wellington Place - Carnon Downs10:2810:2812:2812:28
Old Carnon Hill - Carnon Downs10:2810:2812:2812:28
Bus Shelter - Carnon Downs10:2910:2912:2912:29
Forth Noweth - Carnon Downs10:3010:3012:3012:30
Stretyn - Carnon Downs10:3010:3012:3012:30
Manse Road - Carnon Downs10:3010:3012:3012:30
Staggy Lane - Carnon Downs10:3010:3012:3012:30
Bissoe Road - Carnon Downs10:3110:3112:3112:31
Costcutter - Carnon Downs10:3210:3212:3212:32
Bus Shelter - Carnon Downs10:3410:3412:3412:34
The Forge - Carnon Downs10:3410:3412:3412:34
Bus Shelter - Playing Place10:3610:3612:3612:36
Football Ground - Truro10:4310:4312:4312:43
Sainsbury - Truro10:4510:4512:4512:45
Railway Station - Truro10:4610:4612:4612:46
Frances Street - Truro10:4810:4812:4812:48
Museum - Truro10:4910:4912:4912:49
British Home Stores - Truro10:5010:5012:5012:50
Bus Station - Truro10:5210:5212:5212:52

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Bus Station - Camborne13:0213:02
Veor House - Camborne13:0213:02
Trevithick Surgery - Camborne13:0313:03
Church Street - Camborne13:0413:04
Fire Station - Treswithian13:0513:05
Treswithian - Treswithian13:0613:06
Jethan Drive - Treswithian13:0713:07
Weeth Road - Camborne13:0813:08
Weeth Lane - Camborne13:0813:08
Harefield Crescent - Camborne13:0913:09
Aneray Road - Tuckingmill ( Cnwll)13:1013:10
Cliff View Terrace - Tuckingmill ( Cnwll)13:1013:10
North Roskear Meadow - Tuckingmill ( Cnwll)13:1113:11
North Roskear Road - Camborne13:1113:11
Pendarves Street - Tuckingmill ( Cnwll)13:1313:13
Polwheal Road - Tolvaddon ( Camborne)13:1613:16
Penwarne Close - Roskear Croft13:1713:17
Tregarrian Road - Roskear Croft13:1713:17
Dudnance Lane - Pool ( Cnwll)13:2013:20
Tesco Extra - Pool ( Cnwll)13:2213:22
Carn Brea Leisure Centre - Pool ( Cnwll)13:2213:22
Health Centre - Pool ( Cnwll)13:2313:23
Moorfield Rd Pool School - Pool ( Cnwll)13:2613:26
Cort Treloweth - Pool ( Cnwll)13:2613:26
Townfield - Pool ( Cnwll)13:2613:26
Treloweth Community Centre - Pool ( Cnwll)13:2613:26
Killersfield - Pool ( Cnwll)13:2713:27
Harrison Gardens - Pool ( Cnwll)13:2713:27
Higher Broad Lane - Pool ( Cnwll)13:2813:28
Chapel - Broad Lane ( Cnwll)13:2913:29
Merrits Hill - West Tolgus13:2913:29
Paynters Lane - West Tolgus13:2913:29
Illogan Park - Illogan13:3013:30
Robartes Arms - Illogan13:3113:31
Bridge Road - Paynter's Lane End13:3113:31
Middle of Bridge Road - Paynter's Lane End13:3213:32
Top of Bridge Road - Nance13:3213:32
Coronation Road - Nance13:3313:33
Tangye Close - Nance13:3313:33
Church Road - Nance13:3413:34
Bottom of Church Road - Paynter's Lane End13:3513:35
Robartes Arms - Illogan13:3713:37
Penwartha Road - Paynter's Lane End13:3713:37
Merrits Hill - Illogan13:3813:38
Little Tehidy Cottage - Sparnon Gate13:3913:39
Cornish Arms - Sparnon Gate13:4013:40
Trenoweth Estate - North Country13:4313:43
Corner Cottage - North Country13:4313:43
Harmony Close - Redruth13:4513:45
Ambulance Station - Redruth13:4613:46
Plain-an- Gwarry - Redruth13:4713:47
Tesco - Redruth13:4813:48
Health Clinic - Redruth13:5113:51
Railway Station - Redruth13:5313:53
Higher Fore Street - Redruth13:5313:53
Cemetery - Redruth13:5413:54
Jctn Sandy Lane & Raymond Rd - Redruth13:5413:54
Sandy Lane - Redruth13:5613:56
Sandy Lane - Redruth13:5713:57
Top of Lanner Hill - Lanner13:5813:58
Pennance Road - Lanner13:5813:58
Lanner Hill - Lanner14:0014:00
Post Office - Lanner14:0114:01
Lanner Moor - Lanner14:0114:01
Garage - Lanner14:0114:01
Trevarth Terrace - Trevarth14:0314:03
Foxes Row - Carharrack14:0414:04
Fox and Hounds - Comford14:0814:08
Gwennap Church - Gwennap14:0914:09
Carn View Estate - Gwennap14:0914:09
The Barn - Pulla Cross14:1314:13
Trelawney Estate - Frogpool14:1314:13
Cornish Arms - Frogpool14:1514:15
Pencantol - Frogpool14:1514:15
Farmcot - Frogpool14:1514:15
Greenwith Crescent - Perranwell nr Devora14:1814:18
Chapel - Perranwell nr Devora14:1914:19
Railway Station - Perranwell Station14:2014:20
Penvale - Carnon Downs14:2114:21
Creek Cottage - Carnon Downs14:2214:22
Devoran Lane - Devoran14:2414:24
Church - Devoran14:2514:25
Carclew Terrace - Devoran14:2514:25
Greenbank Road - Devoran14:2514:25
Wellington Place - Carnon Downs14:2814:28
Old Carnon Hill - Carnon Downs14:2814:28
Bus Shelter - Carnon Downs14:2914:29
Forth Noweth - Carnon Downs14:3014:30
Stretyn - Carnon Downs14:3014:30
Manse Road - Carnon Downs14:3014:30
Staggy Lane - Carnon Downs14:3014:30
Bissoe Road - Carnon Downs14:3114:31
Costcutter - Carnon Downs14:3214:32
Bus Shelter - Carnon Downs14:3414:34
The Forge - Carnon Downs14:3414:34
Bus Shelter - Playing Place14:3614:36
Football Ground - Truro14:4314:43
Sainsbury - Truro14:4514:45
Railway Station - Truro14:4614:46
Frances Street - Truro14:4814:48
Museum - Truro14:4914:49
British Home Stores - Truro14:5014:50
Bus Station - Truro14:5214:52

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Tesco - Redruth16:3616:36
Health Clinic - Redruth16:3916:39
Railway Station - Redruth16:4116:41
Higher Fore Street - Redruth16:4116:41
Cemetery - Redruth16:4216:42
Jctn Sandy Lane & Raymond Rd - Redruth16:4216:42
Sandy Lane - Redruth16:4416:44
Sandy Lane - Redruth16:4516:45
Top of Lanner Hill - Lanner16:4616:46
Pennance Road - Lanner16:4616:46
Lanner Hill - Lanner16:4816:48
Post Office - Lanner16:4916:49
Lanner Moor - Lanner16:4916:49
Garage - Lanner16:4916:49
Trevarth Terrace - Trevarth16:5116:51
Foxes Row - Carharrack16:5216:52
Fox and Hounds - Comford16:5616:56
Gwennap Church - Gwennap16:5716:57
Carn View Estate - Gwennap16:5716:57
The Barn - Pulla Cross17:0117:01
Trelawney Estate - Frogpool17:0117:01
Cornish Arms - Frogpool17:0317:03
Pencantol - Frogpool17:0317:03
Farmcot - Frogpool17:0317:03
Greenwith Crescent - Perranwell nr Devora17:0617:06
Chapel - Perranwell nr Devora17:0717:07
Railway Station - Perranwell Station17:0817:08
Penvale - Carnon Downs17:0917:09
Creek Cottage - Carnon Downs17:1017:10
Devoran Lane - Devoran17:1217:12
Church - Devoran17:1317:13
Carclew Terrace - Devoran17:1317:13
Greenbank Road - Devoran17:1317:13
Wellington Place - Carnon Downs17:1617:16
Old Carnon Hill - Carnon Downs17:1617:16
Bus Shelter - Carnon Downs17:1717:17
Forth Noweth - Carnon Downs17:1817:18
Stretyn - Carnon Downs17:1817:18
Manse Road - Carnon Downs17:1817:18
Staggy Lane - Carnon Downs17:1817:18
Bissoe Road - Carnon Downs17:1917:19
Costcutter - Carnon Downs17:2017:20
Bus Shelter - Carnon Downs17:2217:22
The Forge - Carnon Downs17:2217:22
Bus Shelter - Playing Place17:2417:24
Football Ground - Truro17:3117:31
Sainsbury - Truro17:3317:33
Railway Station - Truro17:3417:34
Frances Street - Truro17:3617:36
Museum - Truro17:3717:37
British Home Stores - Truro17:3817:38
Bus Station - Truro17:4017:40

Inbound Journey

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Railway Station - Redruth07:3507:35
Health Clinic - Redruth07:3707:37
Tesco - Redruth07:4007:40
Treleigh Terrace - Redruth07:4107:41
Pond Lane - Redruth07:4107:41
Montague Avenue - Redruth07:4107:41
Edmund Road - Redruth07:4207:42
Glenleigh - Treleigh07:4207:42
Ambulance Station - Redruth07:4207:42
Strawberry Lane - Redruth07:4407:44
Murdoch Close - Redruth07:4407:44
Harmony Close - Redruth07:4507:45
North Country Garage - North Country07:4607:46
Corner Cottage - North Country07:4707:47
Trenoweth Estate - North Country07:4807:48
Cornish Arms - Sparnon Gate07:5107:51
Little Tehidy Cottage - Sparnon Gate07:5207:52
Merrits Hill - Illogan07:5207:52
Penwartha Road - Paynter's Lane End07:5307:53
Robartes Arms - Illogan07:5407:54
Church Road - Nance07:5707:57
Tangye Close - Nance07:5707:57
Churchtown Road - Nance07:5707:57
Bridge Hill - Bridge ( Cnwll)07:5907:59
Bridge Moor - Bridge ( Cnwll)08:0008:00
Penberthy Road - Portreath08:0108:01
The Square - Portreath08:0208:02
Beach Car Park - Portreath08:0308:03
Forth Vean - Portreath08:0408:04
Eastern Lodge Tehidy Country Park - Illogan08:0708:07
Mary's Well - Illogan08:0808:08
Paynters Lane End - Illogan08:1008:10
Treforthlan - Illogan08:1008:10
Kennedy Close - Park Bottom08:1208:12
Trevelyan Road - Park Bottom08:1308:13
School Car Park - Pool ( Cnwll)08:1608:16
Health Centre - Pool ( Cnwll)08:1908:19
Carn Brea Leisure Centre - Pool ( Cnwll)08:1908:19
Tesco Extra - Pool ( Cnwll)08:2008:20
Dudnance Lane - Pool ( Cnwll)08:2108:21
Tregarrian Road - Roskear Croft08:2408:24
Penwarne Close - Roskear Croft08:2508:25
Polwheal Road - Tolvaddon ( Camborne)08:2508:25
Pendarves Street - Tuckingmill ( Cnwll)08:2908:29
South Roskear Terrace - Tuckingmill ( Cnwll)08:2908:29
Roskear School - Camborne08:3008:30
Laity Fields - Camborne08:3108:31
Trecarrack Road - Pengegon08:3108:31
Pengegon Parc - Pengegon08:3208:32
Carn Avenue - Pengegon08:3308:33
Meneth Road - Beacon08:3308:33
Roundabout Meneth Road - Pengegon08:3308:33
Tregrea - Beacon08:3408:34
Railway Station - Camborne08:3608:36
Bus Station - Camborne08:3708:37

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Railway Station - Redruth09:0609:0611:0611:0613:0613:0615:0615:0616:0617:0617:0618:0618:06
Health Clinic - Redruth09:0809:0811:0811:0813:0813:0815:0815:0816:0817:0817:0818:0818:08
Tesco - Redruth09:1109:1111:1111:1113:1113:1115:1115:1116:1117:1117:1118:1118:11
Treleigh Terrace - Redruth09:1209:1211:1211:1213:1213:1215:1215:1216:1217:1217:1218:1218:12
Pond Lane - Redruth09:1209:1211:1211:1213:1213:1215:1215:1216:1217:1217:1218:1218:12
Montague Avenue - Redruth09:1209:1211:1211:1213:1213:1215:1215:1216:1217:1217:1218:1218:12
Edmund Road - Redruth09:1309:1311:1311:1313:1313:1315:1315:1316:1317:1317:1318:1318:13
Glenleigh - Treleigh09:1309:1311:1311:1313:1313:1315:1315:1316:1317:1317:1318:1318:13
Ambulance Station - Redruth09:1309:1311:1311:1313:1313:1315:1315:1316:1317:1317:1318:1318:13
Strawberry Lane - Redruth09:1509:1511:1511:1513:1513:1515:1515:1516:1517:1517:1518:1518:15
Murdoch Close - Redruth09:1509:1511:1511:1513:1513:1515:1515:1516:1517:1517:1518:1518:15
Harmony Close - Redruth09:1609:1611:1611:1613:1613:1615:1615:1616:1617:1617:1618:1618:16
North Country Garage - North Country09:1709:1711:1711:1713:1713:1715:1715:1716:1717:1717:1718:1718:17
Corner Cottage - North Country09:1809:1811:1811:1813:1813:1815:1815:1816:1817:1817:1818:1818:18
Trenoweth Estate - North Country09:1909:1911:1911:1913:1913:1915:1915:1916:1917:1917:1918:1918:19
Cornish Arms - Sparnon Gate09:2209:2211:2211:2213:2213:2215:2215:2216:2217:2217:2218:2218:22
Little Tehidy Cottage - Sparnon Gate09:2309:2311:2311:2313:2313:2315:2315:2316:2317:2317:2318:2318:23
Merrits Hill - Illogan09:2309:2311:2311:2313:2313:2315:2315:2316:2317:2317:2318:2318:23
Penwartha Road - Paynter's Lane End09:2409:2411:2411:2413:2413:2415:2415:2416:2417:2417:2418:2418:24
Robartes Arms - Illogan09:2509:2511:2511:2513:2513:2515:2515:2516:2517:2517:2518:2518:25
Bridge Road - Paynter's Lane End09:2509:2511:2511:2513:2513:2515:2515:2516:2517:2517:2518:2518:25
Middle of Bridge Road - Paynter's Lane End09:2609:2611:2611:2613:2613:2615:2615:2616:2617:2617:2618:2618:26
Top of Bridge Road - Nance09:2609:2611:2611:2613:2613:2615:2615:2616:2617:2617:2618:2618:26
Coronation Road - Nance09:2709:2711:2711:2713:2713:2715:2715:2716:2717:2717:2718:2718:27
Tangye Close - Nance09:2709:2711:2711:2713:2713:2715:2715:2716:2717:2717:2718:2718:27
Church Road - Nance09:2809:2811:2811:2813:2813:2815:2815:2816:2817:2817:2818:2818:28
Bottom of Church Road - Paynter's Lane End09:2909:2911:2911:2913:2913:2915:2915:2916:2917:2917:2918:2918:29
Robartes Arms - Illogan09:3109:3111:3111:3113:3113:3115:3115:3116:3117:3117:3118:3118:31
Illogan Park - Illogan09:3109:3111:3111:3113:3113:3115:3115:3116:3117:3117:3118:3118:31
Paynters Lane - West Tolgus09:3209:3211:3211:3213:3213:3215:3215:3216:3217:3217:3218:3218:32
Merrits Hill - West Tolgus09:3209:3211:3211:3213:3213:3215:3215:3216:3217:3217:3218:3218:32
Chapel - Broad Lane ( Cnwll)09:3309:3311:3311:3313:3313:3315:3315:3316:3317:3317:3318:3318:33
Higher Broad Lane - Pool ( Cnwll)09:3309:3311:3311:3313:3313:3315:3315:3316:3317:3317:3318:3318:33
Menhaye Gardens - Pool ( Cnwll)09:3409:3411:3411:3413:3413:3415:3415:3416:3417:3417:3418:3418:34
Killersfield - Pool ( Cnwll)09:3409:3411:3411:3413:3413:3415:3415:3416:3417:3417:3418:3418:34
Treloweth Community Centre - Pool ( Cnwll)09:3509:3511:3511:3513:3513:3515:3515:3516:3517:3517:3518:3518:35
Townfield - Pool ( Cnwll)09:3509:3511:3511:3513:3513:3515:3515:3516:3517:3517:3518:3518:35
Cort Treloweth - Pool ( Cnwll)09:3509:3511:3511:3513:3513:3515:3515:3516:3517:3517:3518:3518:35
Moorfield Rd Pool School - Pool ( Cnwll)09:3609:3611:3611:3613:3613:3615:3615:3616:3617:3617:3618:3618:36
Health Centre - Pool ( Cnwll)09:3909:3911:3911:3913:3913:3915:3915:3916:3917:3917:3918:3918:39
Carn Brea Leisure Centre - Pool ( Cnwll)09:3909:3911:3911:3913:3913:3915:3915:3916:3917:3917:3918:3918:39
Tesco Extra - Pool ( Cnwll)09:4009:4011:4011:4013:4013:4015:4015:4016:4017:4017:4018:4018:40
Dudnance Lane - Pool ( Cnwll)09:4109:4111:4111:4113:4113:4115:4115:4116:4117:4117:4118:4118:41
Tregarrian Road - Roskear Croft09:4409:4411:4411:4413:4413:4415:4415:4416:4417:4417:4418:4418:44
Penwarne Close - Roskear Croft09:4509:4511:4511:4513:4513:4515:4515:4516:4517:4517:4518:4518:45
Polwheal Road - Tolvaddon ( Camborne)09:4509:4511:4511:4513:4513:4515:4515:4516:4517:4517:4518:4518:45
Pendarves Street - Tuckingmill ( Cnwll)09:4909:4911:4911:4913:4913:4915:4915:4916:4917:4917:4918:4918:49
South Roskear Terrace - Tuckingmill ( Cnwll)09:4909:4911:4911:4913:4913:4915:4915:4916:4917:4917:4918:4918:49
Roskear School - Camborne09:5009:5011:5011:5013:5013:5015:5015:5016:5017:5017:5018:5018:50
Laity Fields - Camborne09:5109:5111:5111:5113:5113:5115:5115:5116:5117:5117:5118:5118:51
Trecarrack Road - Pengegon09:5109:5111:5111:5113:5113:5115:5115:5116:5117:5117:5118:5118:51
Pengegon Parc - Pengegon09:5209:5211:5211:5213:5213:5215:5215:5216:5217:5217:5218:5218:52
Carn Avenue - Pengegon09:5309:5311:5311:5313:5313:5315:5315:5316:5317:5317:5318:5318:53
Meneth Road - Beacon09:5309:5311:5311:5313:5313:5315:5315:5316:5317:5317:5318:5318:53
Roundabout Meneth Road - Pengegon09:5309:5311:5311:5313:5313:5315:5315:5316:5317:5317:5318:5318:53
Tregrea - Beacon09:5409:5411:5411:5413:5413:5415:5415:5416:5417:5417:5418:5418:54
Railway Station - Camborne09:5609:5611:5611:5613:5613:5615:5615:5616:5617:5617:5618:5618:56
Bus Station - Camborne09:5709:5711:5711:5713:5713:5715:5715:5716:5717:5717:5718:5718:57

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Bus Station - Truro09:0509:05
Victoria Square - Truro09:0709:07
Reeds Pharmacy The Globe - Truro09:0809:08
Railway Station - Truro09:1209:12
Sainsbury - Truro09:1209:12
Sainsbury's Treyew Road - Truro09:1309:13
Bus Shelter - Playing Place09:2209:22
Caravan Park - Carnon Downs09:2309:23
Gig Lane - Carnon Downs09:2309:23
Bus Shelter - Carnon Downs09:2409:24
Forth Noweth - Carnon Downs09:2509:25
Stretyn - Carnon Downs09:2509:25
Manse Road - Carnon Downs09:2509:25
Staggy Lane - Carnon Downs09:2609:26
Bissoe Road - Carnon Downs09:2709:27
Costcutter - Carnon Downs09:2709:27
Old Carnon Hill - Carnon Downs09:2809:28
Wellington Place - Carnon Downs09:2909:29
Devoran Lane - Devoran09:3209:32
Church - Devoran09:3309:33
Carclew Terrace - Devoran09:3309:33
Greenbank Road - Devoran09:3409:34
Creek Cottage - Carnon Downs09:3609:36
Penvale - Carnon Downs09:3709:37
Railway Station - Perranwell Station09:3809:38
Chapel - Perranwell nr Devora09:4009:40
Greenwith Crescent - Perranwell nr Devora09:4009:40
Farmcot - Frogpool09:4309:43
Pecantol - Frogpool09:4309:43
Cornish Arms - Frogpool09:4409:44
Trelawney Estate - Frogpool09:4509:45
The Barn - Pulla Cross09:4609:46
Carn View Estate - Gwennap09:4909:49
Gwennap Church - Gwennap09:5009:50
Fox and Hounds - Comford09:5009:50
Foxes Row - Carharrack09:5309:53
Trevarth Terrace - Trevarth09:5509:55
Garage - Lanner09:5609:56
The Close - Lanner09:5709:57
Post Office - Lanner09:5809:58
Henscol - Lanner09:5809:58
Pennance Road - Lanner10:0010:00
South Downs - Lanner10:0110:01
Sandy Lane - Redruth10:0210:02
Sandy Lane - Redruth10:0210:02
Jctn Sandy Lane & Raymond Rd - Redruth10:0410:04
Cemetery - Redruth10:0410:04
Trefusis Terrace - Redruth10:0510:05
Railway Station - Redruth10:0610:06
Health Clinic - Redruth10:0810:08
Tesco - Redruth10:1110:11
Plain-an- Gwarry - Redruth10:1210:12
Ambulance Station - Redruth10:1310:13
Harmony Close - Redruth10:1310:13
North Country Garage - North Country10:1510:15
Corner Cottage - North Country10:1510:15
Trenoweth Estate - North Country10:1610:16
Cornish Arms - Sparnon Gate10:1910:19
Little Tehidy Cottage - Sparnon Gate10:2010:20
Merrits Hill - Illogan10:2010:20
Penwartha Road - Paynter's Lane End10:2110:21
Robartes Arms - Illogan10:2210:22
Bridge Road - Paynter's Lane End10:2210:22
Middle of Bridge Road - Paynter's Lane End10:2310:23
Top of Bridge Road - Nance10:2310:23
Coronation Road - Nance10:2410:24
Tangye Close - Nance10:2410:24
Church Road - Nance10:2510:25
Bottom of Church Road - Paynter's Lane End10:2610:26
Robartes Arms - Illogan10:2810:28
Illogan Park - Illogan10:2810:28
Paynters Lane - West Tolgus10:2910:29
Merrits Hill - West Tolgus10:2910:29
Chapel - Broad Lane ( Cnwll)10:3010:30
Higher Broad Lane - Pool ( Cnwll)10:3010:30
Menhaye Gardens - Pool ( Cnwll)10:3110:31
Killersfield - Pool ( Cnwll)10:3110:31
Treloweth Community Centre - Pool ( Cnwll)10:3210:32
Townfield - Pool ( Cnwll)10:3210:32
Cort Treloweth - Pool ( Cnwll)10:3210:32
Moorfield Rd Pool School - Pool ( Cnwll)10:3310:33
Health Centre - Pool ( Cnwll)10:3610:36
Carn Brea Leisure Centre - Pool ( Cnwll)10:3610:36
Tesco Extra - Pool ( Cnwll)10:3710:37
Dudnance Lane - Pool ( Cnwll)10:3810:38
Tregarrian Road - Roskear Croft10:4110:41
Penwarne Close - Roskear Croft10:4210:42
Polwheal Road - Tolvaddon ( Camborne)10:4210:42
Pendarves Street - Tuckingmill ( Cnwll)10:4610:46
North Roskear Road - Camborne10:4610:46
North Roskear Meadow - Tuckingmill ( Cnwll)10:4710:47
Cliff View Terrace - Tuckingmill ( Cnwll)10:4810:48
Aneray Road - Tuckingmill ( Cnwll)10:4810:48
Harefield Crescent - Camborne10:4910:49
Weeth Lane - Camborne10:5010:50
Weeth Road - Camborne10:5110:51
Jethan Drive - Treswithian10:5210:52
Treswithian Road - Treswithian10:5210:52
Fire Station - Treswithian10:5410:54
Church Street - Camborne10:5510:55
Basset Street - Camborne10:5510:55
Bus Station - Camborne10:5710:57

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Bus Station - Truro11:0511:0513:0513:05
Victoria Square - Truro11:0711:0713:0713:07
Reeds Pharmacy The Globe - Truro11:0811:0813:0813:08
Railway Station - Truro11:1211:1213:1213:12
Sainsbury - Truro11:1211:1213:1213:12
Sainsbury's Treyew Road - Truro11:1311:1313:1313:13
Bus Shelter - Playing Place11:2211:2213:2213:22
Caravan Park - Carnon Downs11:2311:2313:2313:23
Gig Lane - Carnon Downs11:2311:2313:2313:23
Bus Shelter - Carnon Downs11:2411:2413:2413:24
Forth Noweth - Carnon Downs11:2511:2513:2513:25
Stretyn - Carnon Downs11:2511:2513:2513:25
Manse Road - Carnon Downs11:2511:2513:2513:25
Staggy Lane - Carnon Downs11:2611:2613:2613:26
Bissoe Road - Carnon Downs11:2711:2713:2713:27
Costcutter - Carnon Downs11:2711:2713:2713:27
Old Carnon Hill - Carnon Downs11:2811:2813:2813:28
Wellington Place - Carnon Downs11:2911:2913:2913:29
Devoran Lane - Devoran11:3211:3213:3213:32
Church - Devoran11:3311:3313:3313:33
Carclew Terrace - Devoran11:3311:3313:3313:33
Greenbank Road - Devoran11:3411:3413:3413:34
Creek Cottage - Carnon Downs11:3611:3613:3613:36
Penvale - Carnon Downs11:3711:3713:3713:37
Railway Station - Perranwell Station11:3811:3813:3813:38
Chapel - Perranwell nr Devora11:4011:4013:4013:40
Greenwith Crescent - Perranwell nr Devora11:4011:4013:4013:40
Farmcot - Frogpool11:4311:4313:4313:43
Pecantol - Frogpool11:4311:4313:4313:43
Cornish Arms - Frogpool11:4411:4413:4413:44
Trelawney Estate - Frogpool11:4511:4513:4513:45
The Barn - Pulla Cross11:4611:4613:4613:46
Carn View Estate - Gwennap11:4911:4913:4913:49
Gwennap Church - Gwennap11:5011:5013:5013:50
Fox and Hounds - Comford11:5011:5013:5013:50
Foxes Row - Carharrack11:5311:5313:5313:53
Trevarth Terrace - Trevarth11:5511:5513:5513:55
Garage - Lanner11:5611:5613:5613:56
The Close - Lanner11:5711:5713:5713:57
Post Office - Lanner11:5811:5813:5813:58
Henscol - Lanner11:5811:5813:5813:58
Pennance Road - Lanner12:0012:0014:0014:00
South Downs - Lanner12:0112:0114:0114:01
Sandy Lane - Redruth12:0212:0214:0214:02
Sandy Lane - Redruth12:0212:0214:0214:02
Jctn Sandy Lane & Raymond Rd - Redruth12:0412:0414:0414:04
Cemetery - Redruth12:0412:0414:0414:04
Trefusis Terrace - Redruth12:0512:0514:0514:05
Railway Station - Redruth12:0612:0614:0614:06
Health Clinic - Redruth12:0812:0814:0814:08
Tesco - Redruth12:1112:1114:1114:11
Plain-an- Gwarry - Redruth12:1212:1214:1214:12
Ambulance Station - Redruth12:1312:1314:1314:13
Harmony Close - Redruth12:1312:1314:1314:13
North Country Garage - North Country12:1512:1514:1514:15
Corner Cottage - North Country12:1512:1514:1514:15
Trenoweth Estate - North Country12:1612:1614:1614:16
Cornish Arms - Sparnon Gate12:1912:1914:1914:19
Little Tehidy Cottage - Sparnon Gate12:2012:2014:2014:20
Merrits Hill - Illogan12:2012:2014:2014:20
Penwartha Road - Paynter's Lane End12:2112:2114:2114:21
Robartes Arms - Illogan12:2212:2214:2214:22
Bridge Road - Paynter's Lane End12:2212:2214:2214:22
Middle of Bridge Road - Paynter's Lane End12:2312:2314:2314:23
Top of Bridge Road - Nance12:2312:2314:2314:23
Coronation Road - Nance12:2412:2414:2414:24
Tangye Close - Nance12:2412:2414:2414:24
Church Road - Nance12:2512:2514:2514:25
Bottom of Church Road - Paynter's Lane End12:2612:2614:2614:26
Robartes Arms - Illogan12:2812:2814:2814:28
Illogan Park - Illogan12:2812:2814:2814:28
Paynters Lane - West Tolgus12:2912:2914:2914:29
Merrits Hill - West Tolgus12:2912:2914:2914:29
Chapel - Broad Lane ( Cnwll)12:3012:3014:3014:30
Higher Broad Lane - Pool ( Cnwll)12:3012:3014:3014:30
Menhaye Gardens - Pool ( Cnwll)12:3112:3114:3114:31
Killersfield - Pool ( Cnwll)12:3112:3114:3114:31
Treloweth Community Centre - Pool ( Cnwll)12:3212:3214:3214:32
Townfield - Pool ( Cnwll)12:3212:3214:3214:32
Cort Treloweth - Pool ( Cnwll)12:3212:3214:3214:32
Moorfield Rd Pool School - Pool ( Cnwll)12:3312:3314:3314:33
Health Centre - Pool ( Cnwll)12:3612:3614:3614:36
Carn Brea Leisure Centre - Pool ( Cnwll)12:3612:3614:3614:36
Tesco Extra - Pool ( Cnwll)12:3712:3714:3714:37
Dudnance Lane - Pool ( Cnwll)12:3812:3814:3814:38
Tregarrian Road - Roskear Croft12:4112:4114:4114:41
Penwarne Close - Roskear Croft12:4212:4214:4214:42
Polwheal Road - Tolvaddon ( Camborne)12:4212:4214:4214:42
Pendarves Street - Tuckingmill ( Cnwll)12:4612:4614:4614:46
South Roskear Terrace - Tuckingmill ( Cnwll)12:4612:4614:4614:46
Roskear School - Camborne12:4712:4714:4714:47
Laity Fields - Camborne12:4812:4814:4814:48
Trecarrack Road - Pengegon12:4812:4814:4814:48
Pengegon Parc - Pengegon12:4912:4914:4914:49
Carn Avenue - Pengegon12:5012:5014:5014:50
Meneth Road - Beacon12:5012:5014:5014:50
Roundabout Meneth Road - Pengegon12:5012:5014:5014:50
Tregrea - Beacon12:5112:5114:5114:51
Railway Station - Camborne12:5312:5314:5314:53
Bus Station - Camborne12:5412:5414:5414:54

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Penair School - Penair15:15
St Clements Parc - Truro15:20
School - Truro15:22
Bus Station - Truro15:25
Victoria Square - Truro15:28
Reeds Pharmacy The Globe - Truro15:29
Railway Station - Truro15:34
Sainsbury - Truro15:34
Sainsbury's Treyew Road - Truro15:35
Bus Shelter - Playing Place15:44
Caravan Park - Carnon Downs15:45
Gig Lane - Carnon Downs15:45
Bus Shelter - Carnon Downs15:46
Forth Noweth - Carnon Downs15:47
Stretyn - Carnon Downs15:47
Manse Road - Carnon Downs15:47
Staggy Lane - Carnon Downs15:48
Bissoe Road - Carnon Downs15:49
Costcutter - Carnon Downs15:49
Old Carnon Hill - Carnon Downs15:50
Wellington Place - Carnon Downs15:51
Devoran Lane - Devoran15:54
Church - Devoran15:55
Carclew Terrace - Devoran15:55
Greenbank Road - Devoran15:56
Creek Cottage - Carnon Downs15:58
Penvale - Carnon Downs15:59
Railway Station - Perranwell Station16:00
Chapel - Perranwell nr Devora16:02
Greenwith Crescent - Perranwell nr Devora16:02
Farmcot - Frogpool16:05
Pecantol - Frogpool16:05
Cornish Arms - Frogpool16:06
Trelawney Estate - Frogpool16:07
The Barn - Pulla Cross16:08
Carn View Estate - Gwennap16:11
Gwennap Church - Gwennap16:12
Fox and Hounds - Comford16:12
Foxes Row - Carharrack16:15
Trevarth Terrace - Trevarth16:17
Garage - Lanner16:18
The Close - Lanner16:19
Post Office - Lanner16:20
Henscol - Lanner16:20
Pennance Road - Lanner16:22
South Downs - Lanner16:23
Sandy Lane - Redruth16:24
Sandy Lane - Redruth16:24
Jctn Sandy Lane & Raymond Rd - Redruth16:26
Cemetery - Redruth16:26
Trefusis Terrace - Redruth16:27
Railway Station - Redruth16:28
Health Clinic - Redruth16:30
Tesco - Redruth16:33

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Bus Station - Truro15:2515:25
Victoria Square - Truro15:2815:28
Reeds Pharmacy The Globe - Truro15:2915:29
Railway Station - Truro15:3415:34
Sainsbury - Truro15:3415:34
Sainsbury's Treyew Road - Truro15:3515:35
Bus Shelter - Playing Place15:4415:44
Caravan Park - Carnon Downs15:4515:45
Gig Lane - Carnon Downs15:4515:45
Bus Shelter - Carnon Downs15:4615:46
Forth Noweth - Carnon Downs15:4715:47
Stretyn - Carnon Downs15:4715:47
Manse Road - Carnon Downs15:4715:47
Staggy Lane - Carnon Downs15:4815:48
Bissoe Road - Carnon Downs15:4915:49
Costcutter - Carnon Downs15:4915:49
Old Carnon Hill - Carnon Downs15:5015:50
Wellington Place - Carnon Downs15:5115:51
Devoran Lane - Devoran15:5415:54
Church - Devoran15:5515:55
Carclew Terrace - Devoran15:5515:55
Greenbank Road - Devoran15:5615:56
Creek Cottage - Carnon Downs15:5815:58
Penvale - Carnon Downs15:5915:59
Railway Station - Perranwell Station16:0016:00
Chapel - Perranwell nr Devora16:0216:02
Greenwith Crescent - Perranwell nr Devora16:0216:02
Farmcot - Frogpool16:0516:05
Pecantol - Frogpool16:0516:05
Cornish Arms - Frogpool16:0616:06
Trelawney Estate - Frogpool16:0716:07
The Barn - Pulla Cross16:0816:08
Carn View Estate - Gwennap16:1116:11
Gwennap Church - Gwennap16:1216:12
Fox and Hounds - Comford16:1216:12
Foxes Row - Carharrack16:1516:15
Trevarth Terrace - Trevarth16:1716:17
Garage - Lanner16:1816:18
The Close - Lanner16:1916:19
Post Office - Lanner16:2016:20
Henscol - Lanner16:2016:20
Pennance Road - Lanner16:2216:22
South Downs - Lanner16:2316:23
Sandy Lane - Redruth16:2416:24
Sandy Lane - Redruth16:2416:24
Jctn Sandy Lane & Raymond Rd - Redruth16:2616:26
Cemetery - Redruth16:2616:26
Trefusis Terrace - Redruth16:2716:27
Railway Station - Redruth16:2816:28
Health Clinic - Redruth16:3016:30
Tesco - Redruth16:3316:33

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Bus Station - Truro17:4517:45
Victoria Square - Truro17:4817:48
Reeds Pharmacy The Globe - Truro17:4917:49
Railway Station - Truro17:5417:54
Sainsbury - Truro17:5417:54
Sainsbury's Treyew Road - Truro17:5517:55
Bus Shelter - Playing Place18:0418:04
Caravan Park - Carnon Downs18:0518:05
Gig Lane - Carnon Downs18:0518:05
Bus Shelter - Carnon Downs18:0618:06
Forth Noweth - Carnon Downs18:0718:07
Stretyn - Carnon Downs18:0718:07
Manse Road - Carnon Downs18:0718:07
Staggy Lane - Carnon Downs18:0818:08
Bissoe Road - Carnon Downs18:0918:09
Costcutter - Carnon Downs18:0918:09
Old Carnon Hill - Carnon Downs18:1018:10
Wellington Place - Carnon Downs18:1118:11
Devoran Lane - Devoran18:1418:14
Church - Devoran18:1518:15
Carclew Terrace - Devoran18:1518:15
Greenbank Road - Devoran18:1618:16
Creek Cottage - Carnon Downs18:1818:18
Penvale - Carnon Downs18:1918:19
Railway Station - Perranwell Station18:2018:20
Chapel - Perranwell nr Devora18:2218:22
Greenwith Crescent - Perranwell nr Devora18:2218:22
Farmcot - Frogpool18:2518:25
Pecantol - Frogpool18:2518:25
Cornish Arms - Frogpool18:2618:26
Trelawney Estate - Frogpool18:2718:27
The Barn - Pulla Cross18:2818:28
Carn View Estate - Gwennap18:3118:31
Gwennap Church - Gwennap18:3218:32
Fox and Hounds - Comford18:3218:32
Foxes Row - Carharrack18:3518:35
Trevarth Terrace - Trevarth18:3718:37
Garage - Lanner18:3818:38
The Close - Lanner18:3918:39
Post Office - Lanner18:4018:40
Henscol - Lanner18:4018:40
Pennance Road - Lanner18:4218:42
South Downs - Lanner18:4318:43
Sandy Lane - Redruth18:4418:44
Sandy Lane - Redruth18:4418:44
Jctn Sandy Lane & Raymond Rd - Redruth18:4618:46
Cemetery - Redruth18:4618:46
Trefusis Terrace - Redruth18:4718:47
Railway Station - Redruth18:4818:48

Outbound Journey

Saturday
Bus Station - Camborne07:00
Railway Station - Camborne07:00
Tregrea - Beacon07:02
Roundabout Meneth Road - Pengegon07:03
Meneth Road - Beacon07:03
Carn Avenue - Pengegon07:04
Pengegon Parc - Pengegon07:04
Trecarrack Road - Pengegon07:05
Laity Fields - Camborne07:06
Roskear School - Camborne07:06
Roskear Road - Tuckingmill ( Cnwll)07:07
South Roskear Terrace - Tuckingmill ( Cnwll)07:07
Pendarves Street - Tuckingmill ( Cnwll)07:08
Polwheal Road - Tolvaddon ( Camborne)07:11
Penwarne Close - Roskear Croft07:12
Tregarrian Road - Roskear Croft07:12
Dudnance Lane - Pool ( Cnwll)07:15
Tesco Extra - Pool ( Cnwll)07:17
Carn Brea Leisure Centre - Pool ( Cnwll)07:17
Health Centre - Pool ( Cnwll)07:18
Moorfield Rd Pool School - Pool ( Cnwll)07:21
Cort Treloweth - Pool ( Cnwll)07:21
Townfield - Pool ( Cnwll)07:21
Treloweth Community Centre - Pool ( Cnwll)07:21
Killersfield - Pool ( Cnwll)07:22
Harrison Gardens - Pool ( Cnwll)07:22
Higher Broad Lane - Pool ( Cnwll)07:23
Chapel - Broad Lane ( Cnwll)07:24
Merrits Hill - West Tolgus07:24
Paynters Lane - West Tolgus07:24
Illogan Park - Illogan07:25
Robartes Arms - Illogan07:26
Bridge Road - Paynter's Lane End07:26
Middle of Bridge Road - Paynter's Lane End07:27
Top of Bridge Road - Nance07:27
Coronation Road - Nance07:28
Tangye Close - Nance07:28
Church Road - Nance07:29
Bottom of Church Road - Paynter's Lane End07:30
Robartes Arms - Illogan07:32
Penwartha Road - Paynter's Lane End07:32
Merrits Hill - Illogan07:33
Little Tehidy Cottage - Sparnon Gate07:34
Cornish Arms - Sparnon Gate07:35
Trenoweth Estate - North Country07:38
Corner Cottage - North Country07:38
Harmony Close - Redruth07:40
Ambulance Station - Redruth07:41
Strawberry Lane - Redruth07:42
Murdoch Close - Redruth07:42
Glenleigh - Treleigh07:43
Edmund Road - Redruth07:44
Montague Avenue - Redruth07:44
Pond Lane - Redruth07:44
Treleigh Terrace - Redruth07:45
Tesco - Redruth07:46
Health Clinic - Redruth07:49
Railway Station - Redruth07:51
Higher Fore Street - Redruth07:51
Cemetery - Redruth07:52
Jctn Sandy Lane & Raymond Rd - Redruth07:52
Sandy Lane - Redruth07:54
Sandy Lane - Redruth07:55
Top of Lanner Hill - Lanner07:56
Pennance Road - Lanner07:56
Lanner Hill - Lanner07:58
Post Office - Lanner07:59
Lanner Moor - Lanner07:59
Garage - Lanner07:59
Trevarth Terrace - Trevarth08:01
Foxes Row - Carharrack08:02
Fox and Hounds - Comford08:06
Gwennap Church - Gwennap08:07
Carn View Estate - Gwennap08:07
The Barn - Pulla Cross08:11
Trelawney Estate - Frogpool08:11
Cornish Arms - Frogpool08:13
Pencantol - Frogpool08:13
Farmcot - Frogpool08:13
Greenwith Crescent - Perranwell nr Devora08:16
Chapel - Perranwell nr Devora08:17
Railway Station - Perranwell Station08:18
Penvale - Carnon Downs08:19
Creek Cottage - Carnon Downs08:20
Devoran Lane - Devoran08:22
Church - Devoran08:23
Carclew Terrace - Devoran08:23
Greenbank Road - Devoran08:23
Wellington Place - Carnon Downs08:26
Old Carnon Hill - Carnon Downs08:26
Bus Shelter - Carnon Downs08:27
Forth Noweth - Carnon Downs08:28
Stretyn - Carnon Downs08:28
Manse Road - Carnon Downs08:28
Staggy Lane - Carnon Downs08:28
Bissoe Road - Carnon Downs08:29
Costcutter - Carnon Downs08:30
Bus Shelter - Carnon Downs08:32
The Forge - Carnon Downs08:32
Bus Shelter - Playing Place08:34
Football Ground - Truro08:41
Sainsbury - Truro08:43
Railway Station - Truro08:44
Frances Street - Truro08:46
Museum - Truro08:47
British Home Stores - Truro08:48
Bus Station - Truro08:50

Inbound Journey

Saturday
Bus Station - Truro16:06
Railway Station - Redruth16:06
Health Clinic - Redruth16:08
Tesco - Redruth16:11
Treleigh Terrace - Redruth16:12
Pond Lane - Redruth16:12
Montague Avenue - Redruth16:12
Edmund Road - Redruth16:13
Glenleigh - Treleigh16:13
Ambulance Station - Redruth16:13
Strawberry Lane - Redruth16:15
Murdoch Close - Redruth16:15
Harmony Close - Redruth16:16
North Country Garage - North Country16:17
Corner Cottage - North Country16:18
Trenoweth Estate - North Country16:19
Cornish Arms - Sparnon Gate16:22
Little Tehidy Cottage - Sparnon Gate16:23
Merrits Hill - Illogan16:23
Penwartha Road - Paynter's Lane End16:24
Robartes Arms - Illogan16:25
Bridge Road - Paynter's Lane End16:25
Middle of Bridge Road - Paynter's Lane End16:26
Top of Bridge Road - Nance16:26
Coronation Road - Nance16:27
Tangye Close - Nance16:27
Church Road - Nance16:28
Bottom of Church Road - Paynter's Lane End16:29
Robartes Arms - Illogan16:31
Illogan Park - Illogan16:31
Paynters Lane - West Tolgus16:32
Merrits Hill - West Tolgus16:32
Chapel - Broad Lane ( Cnwll)16:33
Higher Broad Lane - Pool ( Cnwll)16:33
Menhaye Gardens - Pool ( Cnwll)16:34
Killersfield - Pool ( Cnwll)16:34
Treloweth Community Centre - Pool ( Cnwll)16:35
Townfield - Pool ( Cnwll)16:35
Cort Treloweth - Pool ( Cnwll)16:35
Moorfield Rd Pool School - Pool ( Cnwll)16:36
Health Centre - Pool ( Cnwll)16:39
Carn Brea Leisure Centre - Pool ( Cnwll)16:39
Tesco Extra - Pool ( Cnwll)16:40
Dudnance Lane - Pool ( Cnwll)16:41
Tregarrian Road - Roskear Croft16:44
Penwarne Close - Roskear Croft16:45
Polwheal Road - Tolvaddon ( Camborne)16:45
Pendarves Street - Tuckingmill ( Cnwll)16:49
South Roskear Terrace - Tuckingmill ( Cnwll)16:49
Roskear School - Camborne16:50
Laity Fields - Camborne16:51
Trecarrack Road - Pengegon16:51
Pengegon Parc - Pengegon16:52
Carn Avenue - Pengegon16:53
Meneth Road - Beacon16:53
Roundabout Meneth Road - Pengegon16:53
Tregrea - Beacon16:54
Railway Station - Camborne16:56
Bus Station - Camborne16:57

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Bus Station - Truro17:4517:45
Victoria Square - Truro17:4717:47
Reeds Pharmacy The Globe - Truro17:4817:48
Railway Station - Truro17:5217:52
Sainsbury - Truro17:5217:52
Sainsbury's Treyew Road - Truro17:5317:53
Bus Shelter - Playing Place18:0218:02
Caravan Park - Carnon Downs18:0318:03
Gig Lane - Carnon Downs18:0318:03
Bus Shelter - Carnon Downs18:0418:04
Forth Noweth - Carnon Downs18:0518:05
Stretyn - Carnon Downs18:0518:05
Manse Road - Carnon Downs18:0518:05
Staggy Lane - Carnon Downs18:0618:06
Bissoe Road - Carnon Downs18:0718:07
Costcutter - Carnon Downs18:0718:07
Old Carnon Hill - Carnon Downs18:0818:08
Wellington Place - Carnon Downs18:0918:09
Devoran Lane - Devoran18:1218:12
Church - Devoran18:1318:13
Carclew Terrace - Devoran18:1318:13
Greenbank Road - Devoran18:1418:14
Creek Cottage - Carnon Downs18:1618:16
Penvale - Carnon Downs18:1718:17
Railway Station - Perranwell Station18:1818:18
Chapel - Perranwell nr Devora18:2018:20
Greenwith Crescent - Perranwell nr Devora18:2018:20
Farmcot - Frogpool18:2318:23
Pecantol - Frogpool18:2318:23
Cornish Arms - Frogpool18:2418:24
Trelawney Estate - Frogpool18:2518:25
The Barn - Pulla Cross18:2618:26
Carn View Estate - Gwennap18:2918:29
Gwennap Church - Gwennap18:3018:30
Fox and Hounds - Comford18:3018:30
Foxes Row - Carharrack18:3318:33
Trevarth Terrace - Trevarth18:3518:35
Garage - Lanner18:3618:36
The Close - Lanner18:3718:37
Post Office - Lanner18:3818:38
Henscol - Lanner18:3818:38
Pennance Road - Lanner18:4018:40
South Downs - Lanner18:4118:41
Sandy Lane - Redruth18:4218:42
Sandy Lane - Redruth18:4218:42
Jctn Sandy Lane & Raymond Rd - Redruth18:4418:44
Cemetery - Redruth18:4418:44
Trefusis Terrace - Redruth18:4518:45
Railway Station - Redruth18:4618:46

Inbound Journey

Map of the - Camborne - Illogan - Frogpool - Truro Bus Route which is situated in the South West of the UK.

Inbound Bus Stops Served by the Route
1Penair SchoolPenair
2Bus StationTruro
3Church RoadNance
4Railway StationRedruth
5St Clements ParcTruro
6Victoria SquareTruro
7Bottom of Church RoadPaynter's Lane End
8Health ClinicRedruth
9Reeds Pharmacy The GlobeTruro
10Robartes ArmsIllogan
11TescoRedruth
12SchoolTruro
13Illogan ParkIllogan
14Treleigh TerraceRedruth
15Railway StationTruro
16Pond LaneRedruth
17SainsburyTruro
18Paynters LaneWest Tolgus
19Montague AvenueRedruth
20Sainsbury's Treyew RoadTruro
21Merrits HillWest Tolgus
22Bus ShelterPlaying Place
23ChapelBroad Lane
24Edmund RoadRedruth
25Caravan ParkCarnon Downs
26Higher Broad LanePool
27GlenleighTreleigh
28Menhaye GardensPool
29Ambulance StationRedruth
30Gig LaneCarnon Downs
31Church StreetCamborne
32Basset StreetCamborne
33Strawberry LaneRedruth
34Bus ShelterCarnon Downs
35KillersfieldPool
36Murdoch CloseRedruth
37Forth NowethCarnon Downs
38Treloweth Community CentrePool
39StretynCarnon Downs
40TownfieldPool
41Harmony CloseRedruth
42Manse RoadCarnon Downs
43Cort TrelowethPool
44North Country GarageNorth Country
45Staggy LaneCarnon Downs
46Moorfield Rd Pool SchoolPool
47Corner CottageNorth Country
48Trenoweth EstateNorth Country
49Bissoe RoadCarnon Downs
50Health CentrePool
51Cornish ArmsSparnon Gate
52CostcutterCarnon Downs
53Carn Brea Leisure CentrePool
54Old Carnon HillCarnon Downs
55Tesco ExtraPool
56Little Tehidy CottageSparnon Gate
57Wellington PlaceCarnon Downs
58Dudnance LanePool
59Merrits HillIllogan
60Devoran LaneDevoran
61Tregarrian RoadRoskear Croft
62Penwartha RoadPaynter's Lane End
63Penwarne CloseRoskear Croft
64Robartes ArmsIllogan
65ChurchDevoran
66Church RoadNance
67Bridge RoadPaynter's Lane End
68Carclew TerraceDevoran
69Polwheal RoadTolvaddon
70Tangye CloseNance
71Middle of Bridge RoadPaynter's Lane End
72Greenbank RoadDevoran
73Pendarves StreetTuckingmill
74Top of Bridge RoadNance
75Creek CottageCarnon Downs
76South Roskear TerraceTuckingmill
77Churchtown RoadNance
78Roskear SchoolCamborne
79PenvaleCarnon Downs
80Bridge HillBridge
81Coronation RoadNance
82Laity FieldsCamborne
83Railway StationPerranwell Station
84Bridge MoorBridge
85Tangye CloseNance
86Penberthy RoadPortreath
87Trecarrack RoadPengegon
88ChapelPerranwell
89The SquarePortreath
90Pengegon ParcPengegon
91Greenwith CrescentPerranwell
92Carn AvenuePengegon
93FarmcotFrogpool
94Beach Car ParkPortreath
95Meneth RoadBeacon
96PecantolFrogpool
97Forth VeanPortreath
98Roundabout Meneth RoadPengegon
99Cornish ArmsFrogpool
100Eastern Lodge Tehidy Country ParkIllogan
101Trelawney EstateFrogpool
102Mary's WellIllogan
103TregreaBeacon
104Paynters Lane EndIllogan
105Railway StationCamborne
106The BarnPulla Cross
107TreforthlanIllogan
108Carn View EstateGwennap
109Gwennap ChurchGwennap
110Kennedy ClosePark Bottom
111Fox and HoundsComford
112Trevelyan RoadPark Bottom
113Foxes RowCarharrack
114School Car ParkPool
115Trevarth TerraceTrevarth
116GarageLanner
117The CloseLanner
118Post OfficeLanner
119HenscolLanner
120Pennance RoadLanner
121South DownsLanner
122Sandy LaneRedruth
123Sandy LaneRedruth
124Jctn Sandy Lane & Raymond RdRedruth
125CemeteryRedruth
126Trefusis TerraceRedruth
127Plain-an-GwarryRedruth
128Ambulance StationRedruth
129North Roskear RoadCamborne
130North Roskear MeadowTuckingmill
131Cliff View TerraceTuckingmill
132Aneray RoadTuckingmill
133Harefield CrescentCamborne
134Weeth LaneCamborne
135Weeth RoadCamborne
136Jethan DriveTreswithian
137Treswithian RoadTreswithian
138Fire StationTreswithian
139Church StreetCamborne