GeoPunk

454 Bus Route -

Bus OperatorTravel Cornwall
DistrictCornwall and Isles of Scilly
RegionSouth West
Bus Routes

Timetable

454 - Bodmin Town Service Operated by Travel Cornwall

Outbound Journey

Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Top of Rock Lane - Bodmin10:0510:0512:0512:05
St George's Crescent - Bodmin10:0510:0512:0512:05
Trelawney Road - Bodmin10:0610:0612:0612:06
Whitestone Road - Bodmin10:0710:0712:0712:07
Dawe Crescent - Bodmin10:0710:0712:0712:07
Foster Drive - Bodmin10:0810:0812:0812:08
Bawden Road - Westheath ( Bodmin)10:0810:0812:0812:08
Bawden Road - Westheath ( Bodmin)10:0910:0912:0912:09
Pethybridge Drive - Westheath ( Bodmin)10:0910:0912:0912:09
Queens Crescent - Westheath ( Bodmin)10:1010:1012:1012:10
Queens Drive - St. Lawrence/ Cnwll10:1010:1012:1012:10
St Piran Close - St. Lawrence/ Cnwll10:1010:1012:1012:10
Vivian Road - St. Lawrence/ Cnwll10:1110:1112:1112:11
St Lawrences Church - Berryfields ( Bodmin)10:1210:1212:1212:12
Barn Lane - Berryfields ( Bodmin)10:1210:1212:1212:12
Primary School - Bodmin10:1310:1312:1312:13
Library - Bodmin10:1410:1412:1412:14
Sainsburys - Bodmin10:1810:1812:1812:18
Car Park - Bodmin10:2010:2012:2012:20
Camping Club Site - Bodmin10:2310:2312:2312:23
Asda Superstore - Bodmin10:2410:2412:2412:24
Love Lane - Bodmin10:2510:2512:2512:25
Morrisons - Bodmin10:3110:3112:3112:31
Lidl - Bodmin10:3210:3212:3212:32
Priory House - Bodmin10:3310:3312:3312:33
The Shire House Mount Folly - Bodmin10:3410:3412:3412:34
Bodmin General Station - Bodmin10:3610:3612:3612:36
Castle Cankye Road - Bodmin10:3610:3612:3612:36
Roman Drive - Bodmin10:3710:3712:3712:37
Normandy Way - Bodmin10:3810:3812:3812:38
Community College - Bodmin10:4010:4012:4012:40
Mpg Books Ltd - Bodmin10:4010:4012:4012:40
Bodmin General Station - Bodmin10:4110:4112:4112:41
Mount Folly - Bodmin10:4210:4212:4212:42
Lidl - Bodmin10:4210:4212:4212:42
Morrisons - Bodmin10:4410:4412:4412:44
Asda Superstore - Bodmin10:4510:4512:4512:45
Camping Club Site - Bodmin10:4610:4612:4612:46
The White House - Bodmin10:5210:5212:5212:52
Car Park - Bodmin10:5310:5312:5312:53
Sainsburys - Bodmin10:5410:5412:5412:54
Library - Bodmin10:5610:5612:5612:56
Top of Rock Lane - Bodmin10:5910:5912:5912:59
Whitestone Road - Bodmin11:0711:0713:0713:07

Outbound Journey

Saturday
Monday To Friday
Monday To Friday
Top of Rock Lane - Bodmin11:0511:0513:05
St George's Crescent - Bodmin11:0511:0513:05
Trelawney Road - Bodmin11:0611:0613:06
Whitestone Road - Bodmin11:0711:0713:07
Dawe Crescent - Bodmin11:0711:0713:07
Foster Drive - Bodmin11:0811:0813:08
Bawden Road - Westheath ( Bodmin)11:0811:0813:08
Bawden Road - Westheath ( Bodmin)11:0911:0913:09
Pethybridge Drive - Westheath ( Bodmin)11:0911:0913:09
Queens Crescent - Westheath ( Bodmin)11:1011:1013:10
Queens Drive - St. Lawrence/ Cnwll11:1011:1013:10
St Piran Close - St. Lawrence/ Cnwll11:1011:1013:10
Vivian Road - St. Lawrence/ Cnwll11:1111:1113:11
St Lawrences Church - Berryfields ( Bodmin)11:1211:1213:12
Midway Road - Berryfields ( Bodmin)11:1411:1413:14
Sandra Way - Berryfields ( Bodmin)11:1511:1513:15
Berrycombe Hill - Berryfields ( Bodmin)11:1611:1613:16
Sainsburys Turn - Bodmin11:1811:1813:18
Car Park - Bodmin11:2011:2013:20
Camping Club Site - Bodmin11:2311:2313:23
Asda Superstore - Bodmin11:2411:2413:24
Love Lane - Bodmin11:2511:2513:25
Morrisons - Bodmin11:3111:3113:31
Lidl - Bodmin11:3211:3213:32
Priory House - Bodmin11:3311:3313:33
The Shire House Mount Folly - Bodmin11:3411:3413:34
Mount Folly - Bodmin11:4211:4213:42
Lidl - Bodmin11:4211:4213:42
Morrisons - Bodmin11:4411:4413:44
Asda Superstore - Bodmin11:4511:4513:45
Camping Club Site - Bodmin11:4611:4613:46
The White House - Bodmin11:5211:5213:52
Car Park - Bodmin11:5311:5313:53
Sainsburys Turn - Bodmin11:5411:5413:54
Berrycoombe Hill - Berryfields ( Bodmin)11:5711:5713:57
Midway Road - Berryfields ( Bodmin)11:5911:5913:59
Sandra Way - Berryfields ( Bodmin)11:5911:5913:59
St Marys Catholic Primary - Berryfields ( Bodmin)12:0012:0014:00
Top of Rock Lane - Bodmin12:0112:0114:01
Whitestone Road - Bodmin12:0712:0714:07

Outbound Journey

Outbound Journey

Saturday
Monday To Friday
Top of Rock Lane - Bodmin09:0509:05
St George's Crescent - Bodmin09:0509:05
Trelawney Road - Bodmin09:0609:06
Whitestone Road - Bodmin09:0709:07
Dawe Crescent - Bodmin09:0709:07
Foster Drive - Bodmin09:0809:08
Bawden Road - Westheath ( Bodmin)09:0809:08
Bawden Road - Westheath ( Bodmin)09:0909:09
Pethybridge Drive - Westheath ( Bodmin)09:0909:09
Queens Crescent - Westheath ( Bodmin)09:1009:10
Queens Drive - St. Lawrence/ Cnwll09:1009:10
St Piran Close - St. Lawrence/ Cnwll09:1009:10
Vivian Road - St. Lawrence/ Cnwll09:1109:11
St Lawrences Church - Berryfields ( Bodmin)09:1209:12
Midway Road - Berryfields ( Bodmin)09:1409:14
Sandra Way - Berryfields ( Bodmin)09:1509:15
Berrycombe Hill - Berryfields ( Bodmin)09:1609:16
Sainsburys Turn - Bodmin09:1809:18
Car Park - Bodmin09:2009:20
Camping Club Site - Bodmin09:2309:23
Asda Superstore - Bodmin09:2409:24
Love Lane - Bodmin09:2509:25
Morrisons - Bodmin09:3109:31
Lidl - Bodmin09:3209:32
Priory House - Bodmin09:3309:33
The Shire House Mount Folly - Bodmin09:3409:34
Bodmin General Station - Bodmin09:3609:36
Castle Cankye Road - Bodmin09:3609:36
Roman Drive - Bodmin09:3709:37
Normandy Way - Bodmin09:3809:38
Community College - Bodmin09:4009:40
Mpg Books Ltd - Bodmin09:4009:40
Bodmin General Station - Bodmin09:4109:41
Mount Folly - Bodmin09:4209:42
Lidl - Bodmin09:4209:42
Morrisons - Bodmin09:4409:44
Asda Superstore - Bodmin09:4509:45
Camping Club Site - Bodmin09:4609:46
The White House - Bodmin09:5209:52
Car Park - Bodmin09:5309:53
Sainsburys Turn - Bodmin09:5409:54
Berrycoombe Hill - Berryfields ( Bodmin)09:5709:57
Midway Road - Berryfields ( Bodmin)09:5909:59
Sandra Way - Berryfields ( Bodmin)09:5909:59
St Marys Catholic Primary - Berryfields ( Bodmin)10:0010:00
Top of Rock Lane - Bodmin10:0110:01
Whitestone Road - Bodmin10:0710:07

Outbound Journey

Outbound Journey

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Top of Rock Lane - Bodmin16:05
St George's Crescent - Bodmin16:05
Trelawney Road - Bodmin16:06
Whitestone Road - Bodmin16:07
Dawe Crescent - Bodmin16:07
Foster Drive - Bodmin16:08
Bawden Road - Westheath ( Bodmin)16:08
Bawden Road - Westheath ( Bodmin)16:09
Pethybridge Drive - Westheath ( Bodmin)16:09
Queens Crescent - Westheath ( Bodmin)16:10
Queens Drive - St. Lawrence/ Cnwll16:10
St Piran Close - St. Lawrence/ Cnwll16:10
Vivian Road - St. Lawrence/ Cnwll16:11
St Lawrences Church - Berryfields ( Bodmin)16:12
Midway Road - Berryfields ( Bodmin)16:14
Sandra Way - Berryfields ( Bodmin)16:15
Berrycombe Hill - Berryfields ( Bodmin)16:16
Sainsburys Turn - Bodmin16:18
Car Park - Bodmin16:20
Camping Club Site - Bodmin16:23
Asda Superstore - Bodmin16:24
Love Lane - Bodmin16:25
Morrisons - Bodmin16:31
Lidl - Bodmin16:32
Priory House - Bodmin16:33
The Shire House Mount Folly - Bodmin16:34
Bodmin General Station - Bodmin16:36
Castle Cankye Road - Bodmin16:36
Roman Drive - Bodmin16:37
Normandy Way - Bodmin16:38
Community College - Bodmin16:40
Dragon Leisure Centre - Bodmin16:41
Mpg Books Ltd - Bodmin16:41
Bodmin General Station - Bodmin16:41
Mount Folly - Bodmin16:42
Lidl - Bodmin16:42
Morrisons - Bodmin16:44
Asda Superstore - Bodmin16:45
Camping Club Site - Bodmin16:46
The White House - Bodmin16:52
Car Park - Bodmin16:53
Sainsburys Turn - Bodmin16:54
Berrycoombe Hill - Berryfields ( Bodmin)16:57
Midway Road - Berryfields ( Bodmin)16:59
Sandra Way - Berryfields ( Bodmin)16:59
St Marys Catholic Primary - Berryfields ( Bodmin)17:00
Top of Rock Lane - Bodmin17:01

Outbound Journey

Outbound Journey

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Top of Rock Lane - Bodmin15:05
St George's Crescent - Bodmin15:05
Trelawney Road - Bodmin15:06
Whitestone Road - Bodmin15:07
Dawe Crescent - Bodmin15:07
Foster Drive - Bodmin15:08
Bawden Road - Westheath ( Bodmin)15:08
Bawden Road - Westheath ( Bodmin)15:09
Pethybridge Drive - Westheath ( Bodmin)15:09
Queens Crescent - Westheath ( Bodmin)15:10
Queens Drive - St. Lawrence/ Cnwll15:10
St Piran Close - St. Lawrence/ Cnwll15:10
Vivian Road - St. Lawrence/ Cnwll15:11
St Lawrences Church - Berryfields ( Bodmin)15:12
Midway Road - Berryfields ( Bodmin)15:14
Sandra Way - Berryfields ( Bodmin)15:15
Berrycombe Hill - Berryfields ( Bodmin)15:16
Sainsburys Turn - Bodmin15:18
Car Park - Bodmin15:20
Camping Club Site - Bodmin15:23
Asda Superstore - Bodmin15:24
Love Lane - Bodmin15:25
Morrisons - Bodmin15:31
Lidl - Bodmin15:32
Priory House - Bodmin15:33
The Shire House Mount Folly - Bodmin15:34
Bodmin General Station - Bodmin15:36
Castle Cankye Road - Bodmin15:36
Roman Drive - Bodmin15:37
Normandy Way - Bodmin15:38
Community College - Bodmin15:40
Dragon Leisure Centre - Bodmin15:41
Mpg Books Ltd - Bodmin15:41
Bodmin General Station - Bodmin15:41
Mount Folly - Bodmin15:42
Lidl - Bodmin15:42
Morrisons - Bodmin15:44
Asda Superstore - Bodmin15:45
Camping Club Site - Bodmin15:46
The White House - Bodmin15:52
Car Park - Bodmin15:53
Sainsburys Turn - Bodmin15:54
Berrycoombe Hill - Berryfields ( Bodmin)15:57
Midway Road - Berryfields ( Bodmin)15:59
Sandra Way - Berryfields ( Bodmin)15:59
St Marys Catholic Primary - Berryfields ( Bodmin)16:00
Top of Rock Lane - Bodmin16:01
Whitestone Road - Bodmin16:07