GeoPunk

445B Bus Route -

Belle Vue Lane - Kirkby Town Centre
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  445B 1 445B 1 445B 1 445B 1 445B 1
Kirkby in Ashfield, Aldi, in 09:44 10:34 11:24 12:24 13:10
Kirkby in Ashfield, Council Offices, adj 09:44 10:34 11:24 12:24 13:10
Kirkby in Ashfield, Pond Street, E-bound 09:47 10:37 11:27 12:27 13:13
Kirkby in Ashfield, Morrisons, in 09:50 10:40 11:30 12:30 13:15
Kirkby in Ashfield, Roseberry Street, opp 09:50 10:40 11:31 12:31  
Kirkby in Ashfield, Nest Avenue, opp 09:51 10:41 11:31 12:31  
Kirkby in Ashfield, Diamond Avenue, E-bound 09:51 10:41 11:32 12:32  
Kirkby in Ashfield, Derby Road, E-bound 09:52 10:42 11:32 12:32  
Kirkby in Ashfield, Blidworth Road, E-bound 09:52 10:42 11:32 12:32  
Ravenshead, High Leys Drive, opp 09:56 10:46 11:37 12:37  
Ravenshead, Kirkby Road, SE-bound 09:57 10:47 11:39 12:39  
Ravenshead, Larch Farm, o/s 09:57 10:47 11:39 12:39  
Ravenshead, Beech Avenue, adj 09:58 10:48 11:40 12:40  
Ravenshead, Haddon Road Hail & Ride, E-bound     11:41 12:41  
Ravenshead, Vernon Crescent, o/s 22     11:44 12:44  
Ravenshead, Village Hall, opp     11:44 12:44  
Ravenshead, Shopping Precinct, adj     11:45 12:45  
Ravenshead, Village Hall, adj     11:45 12:45  
Ravenshead, Vernon Crescent, o/s 33     11:45 12:45  
Ravenshead, Health Centre, adj     11:45 12:45  
Ravenshead, Longdale Avenue Hail & Ride, o/s 14     11:46 12:46  
Ravenshead, Longdale Lane, o/s 79     11:46 12:46  
Ravenshead, Quarry Road, adj     11:47 12:47  
Ravenshead, Priory Avenue, adj     11:49 12:49  
Ravenshead, Ashford Drive, o/s 8     11:51 12:51  
Ravenshead, Rosedale Lane, opp 09:58 10:48      
Ravenshead, The Birches, opp 09:59 10:49      
Ravenshead, Hereford Road, opp 09:59 10:49      
Ravenshead, Chapel Lane, opp 10:00 10:50      
Ravenshead, Main Road, E-bound 10:00 10:50 11:52 12:52  
Ravenshead, Calverton Road, opp 10:01 10:51 11:52 12:52  
Blidworth, Rock Farm, adj 10:02 10:52 11:53 12:53  
Blidworth, Main Street, E-bound 10:03 10:53 11:53 12:53  
Blidworth, Black Bull Inn, opp 10:03 10:53 11:53 12:53  
Blidworth, Beck Lane, opp 10:03 10:53 11:54 12:54  
Blidworth, Mansfield Road, N-bound 10:04 10:54 11:54 12:54  
Blidworth, Belle Vue Lane, opp 10:05 10:55 11:55 12:55  
1
  • Journey operates Monday, Wednesday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  445B 1 445B 1 445B 1 445B 1
Blidworth, Belle Vue Lane, opp 10:05 10:55 11:55  
Blidworth, Aberconway Street, opp 10:05 10:55 11:55  
Blidworth, The Crescent, W-bound 10:06 10:56 11:56  
Blidworth, Abbey Road, adj 10:08 10:58 11:58  
Blidworth, Beck Lane, adj 10:08 10:58 11:58  
Blidworth, Black Bull Inn, adj 10:09 10:59 11:59  
Blidworth, Main Street, W-bound 10:09 10:59 11:59  
Blidworth, Rock Farm, opp 10:09 10:59 11:59  
Ravenshead, Calverton Road, adj 10:10 11:00 12:00  
Ravenshead, Main Road, W-bound 10:10 11:00 12:00  
Ravenshead, Ashford Drive, o/s 17 10:12 11:02 12:02  
Ravenshead, Quarry Road, opp 10:16 11:06 12:06  
Ravenshead, Longdale Lane, opp 77 10:17 11:07 12:07  
Ravenshead, Longdale Avenue Hail & Ride, o/s 13 10:18 11:08 12:08  
Ravenshead, Health Centre, opp 10:18 11:08 12:08  
Ravenshead, Vernon Crescent, o/s 22 10:19 11:09 12:09  
Ravenshead, Village Hall, opp 10:19 11:09 12:09  
Ravenshead, Shopping Precinct, adj 10:20 11:10 12:10 09:30
Ravenshead, Village Hall, adj 10:20 11:10 12:10 09:30
Ravenshead, Vernon Crescent, o/s 33 10:20 11:10 12:10 09:30
Ravenshead, Haddon Road Hail & Ride, W-bound 10:22 11:12 12:12 09:32
Ravenshead, Beech Avenue, opp 10:24 11:14 12:14 09:34
Ravenshead, Larch Farm, opp 10:24 11:14 12:14 09:34
Ravenshead, Kirkby Road, NW-bound 10:25 11:15 12:15 09:35
Ravenshead, High Leys Drive, adj 10:26 11:16 12:16 09:36
Kirkby in Ashfield, Blidworth Road, W-bound 10:30 11:20 12:20 09:40
Kirkby in Ashfield, Derby Road, W-bound 10:30 11:20 12:20 09:40
Kirkby in Ashfield, Diamond Avenue, W-bound 10:31 11:21 12:21 09:41
Kirkby in Ashfield, Nest Avenue, adj 10:32 11:22 12:22 09:42
Kirkby in Ashfield, Roseberry Street, adj 10:32 11:22 12:22 09:42
Kirkby in Ashfield, Nags Head, Stop B 10:32 11:22 12:22 09:42
Kirkby in Ashfield, Council Offices, opp 10:33 11:23 12:23 09:43
Kirkby in Ashfield, Aldi, in 10:34 11:24 12:24 09:44
Kirkby in Ashfield, Council Offices, adj 10:34 11:24 12:24 09:44
Kirkby in Ashfield, Pond Street, E-bound 10:37 11:27 12:27 09:47
Kirkby in Ashfield, Morrisons, in 10:40 11:30 12:30 09:50
1
  • Journey operates Monday, Wednesday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 08:55:45 BST 2018 from source document em_18-445-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.