GeoPunk

44 Bus Route -

Ullathorne School - Sunbury Road
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Coventry School Holidays
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  44 1
Green Lane (WMids), Ullathorne School, after 15:10
Green Lane (WMids), Wainbody Avenue, opp 15:11
Green Lane (WMids), Green Lane, opp 15:11
Green Lane (WMids), Bathway Road, opp 15:12
Finham, Leamington Road, adj 15:13
Finham, Stonebridge Highway, opp 15:13
Stivichall, Dewsbury Avenue, adj 15:14
Stivichall, The Chesils, adj 15:14
Stivichall, Maidavale Crescent, opp 15:15
Cheylesmore, Dillotford Avenue, adj 15:17
Cheylesmore, Ulverscroft Road, before 15:17
Cheylesmore, Brightwalton Road, adj 15:18
Cheylesmore, Blondvil Street, adj 15:19
Cheylesmore, The Mount, adj 15:19
Cheylesmore, London Road, before 15:20
Whitley (WMids), Riverside Close, opp 15:21
Whitley (WMids), Tonbridge Road, opp 15:22
Whitley (WMids), Abbey Road, opp 15:23
Willenhall/Coventry, St James Lane, adj 15:25
Tollbar End, Sunbury Road, opp 15:35
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Coventry School Holidays
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 11:57:24 BST 2018 from source document cen_16-44-C-y11-2.xml using schema version 2.4.