GeoPunk

44 Bus Route -

Sheffield - Chesterfield
Service operates from 03/09/2017 until 17/01/2038
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1
Barker Lane 07:20                          
Tramway Tavern 07:20                          
Alma Street West 07:21                          
West Bars Roundabout 07:22                          
New Beetwell Street 07:25 17:45             09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Beetwell Street 07:27 17:46             09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
Cavendish Street 07:30 17:49 06:30 05:30 06:00 06:58 08:28 07:45 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39
Holywell Cross 07:30 17:49 06:30 05:30 06:00 06:58 08:28 07:45 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39
Brunswick Street 07:31 17:50 06:31 05:31 06:01 06:59 08:29 07:46 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40
Stagecoach Bus Depot 07:32 17:51 06:32 05:32 06:02 07:00 08:30 07:47 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
Parish Centre 07:32 17:51 06:32 05:32 06:02 07:00 08:30 07:47 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
The Stonegravels 07:33 17:52 06:33 05:33 06:03 07:01 08:31 07:48 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Lockoford Lane 07:34 17:53 06:34 05:33 06:04 07:02 08:32 07:49 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
Donkey Derby 07:34 17:53 06:34 05:34 06:04 07:02 08:32 07:49 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
Proact Stadium 07:35 17:54 06:35 05:35 06:05 07:03 08:33 07:50 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44
Stand Road 07:36 17:55 06:36 05:35 06:06 07:04 08:34 07:51 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45
Derby Tup 07:37 17:56 06:37 05:36 06:07 07:05 08:35 07:52 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46
Lidl 07:38 17:57 06:38 05:37 06:08 07:06 08:36 07:53 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47
Methodist Church 07:38   06:38 05:37 06:08 07:06 08:36              
St Johns Road 07:38   06:38 05:37 06:08 07:06 08:36              
Dunston Road 07:39   06:39 05:37 06:09 07:07 08:37              
Rydal Crescent 07:39   06:39 05:38 06:09 07:07 08:37              
Lindale Avenue 07:40   06:40 05:38 06:10 07:08 08:38              
Coniston Road End 07:41   06:41 05:39 06:11 07:09 08:39              
Lindale Road 07:41   06:41 05:39 06:11 07:09 08:39              
Foxwood Road 07:43   06:43 05:41 06:13 07:11 08:41              
Endeavour Training 07:44   06:44 05:41 06:13 07:12 08:42              
VW Garage 07:45   06:45 05:42 06:14 07:13 08:43              
Bridge Way 07:45   06:45 05:43 06:15 07:13 08:43              
Carrwood Road 07:46   06:46 05:43 06:15 07:14 08:44              
Home Express 07:47   06:47 05:44 06:16 07:15 08:45              
Cobnar Wood Close 07:48   06:48 05:45 06:17 07:16 08:46              
Eventemp 07:48   06:48 05:45 06:17 07:16 08:46              
Carrwood Road 07:49   06:49 05:45 06:17 07:17 08:47              
Bridge Way       05:46 06:18 07:17 08:47              
VW Garage       05:46 06:19 07:18 08:48              
The Odd Couple   18:00   05:47 06:20 07:20 08:50 07:56 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50
Brierley Bridge   18:01   05:48 06:21 07:20 08:50 07:57 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51
Whittington Lane   18:02   05:49 06:22 07:22 08:52 07:58 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52
Loundes Road   18:03   05:50 06:23 07:23 08:53 07:59 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53
Crow Lane   18:03   05:50 06:23 07:23 08:53 08:00 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53
Fleur De Lys   18:04   05:51 06:24 07:24 08:54 08:00 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54
Unstone Hill   18:05   05:52 06:25 07:25 08:55 08:01 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55
Three Tuns   18:06   05:53 06:26 07:26 08:56 08:03 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56
Green Lane   18:08   05:55 06:28 07:28 08:58 08:05 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58
Railway Station   18:08   05:55 06:28 07:28 08:58 08:05 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58
Snape Hill Lane   18:09   05:56 06:29 07:29 08:59 08:06 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59
Princess Road   18:10   05:57 06:30 07:30 09:00 08:07 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Snape Hill Lane Top   18:11   05:58 06:31 07:31 09:01 08:08 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01
Greendale Shopping Centre   18:12   05:58 06:32 07:32 09:02 08:09 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02
Greendale Centre Stonelow Rd   18:12   05:59 06:32 07:32 09:02 08:09 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02
Stonelow Green   18:13   05:59 06:33 07:33 09:03 08:10 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03
Stonelow Road   18:14   06:00 06:34 07:34 09:04 08:11 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04
Oakhill Road Bottom   18:14   06:00 06:34 07:34 09:04 08:11 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04
Holmesdale Road   18:15   06:01 06:35 07:35 09:05 08:12 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05
Oakhill Road   18:16   06:02 06:36 07:36 09:06 08:13 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06
Ferndale Road Top   18:17   06:03 06:37 07:38 09:07 08:15 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
Methodist Church   18:19   06:04 06:39 07:39 09:09 08:16 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09
Wilson Road   18:20   06:05 06:40 07:41 09:10 08:18 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10
Batemoor Road   18:23   06:08 06:43 07:45 09:14 08:22 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14
Dyche Road       06:08 06:43 07:45 09:14 08:22 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14
Bochum Parkway       06:09 06:44 07:47 09:15 08:24 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15
Hunstone Avenue       06:10 06:45 07:48 09:16 08:25 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16
Little Norton Lane       06:11 06:46 07:49 09:17 08:26 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17
Charles Ashmore Road       06:12 06:47 07:50 09:18 08:27 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18
Roxton Avenue       06:12 06:47 07:51 09:18 08:28 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18
Cobnar Wood       06:13 06:48 07:52 09:19 08:29 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19
St Thomas Church       06:13 06:48 07:52 09:19 08:29 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19
Abbey Lane       06:14 06:49 07:53 09:20 08:30 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Woodseats Library       06:15 06:50 07:54 09:21 08:31 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21
Haughton Road       06:15 06:50 07:54 09:21 08:31 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21
The Dale       06:16 06:51 07:55 09:22 08:32 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22
Woodseats Road       06:17 06:52 07:56 09:23 08:33 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23
Tadcaster Road       06:18 06:53 07:57 09:24 08:34 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24
Smithy Wood Crescent       06:18 06:53 07:58 09:24 08:35 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24
Woodbank Crescent       06:19 06:54 07:59 09:25 08:36 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Binfield Road       06:20 06:55 08:00 09:26 08:37 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26
Heeley Retail Park       06:21 06:56 08:01 09:27 08:38 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27
Valley Road       06:22 06:57 08:02 09:28 08:39 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Artisan View       06:23 06:58 08:03 09:29 08:40 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
Gleadless Road       06:24 06:59 08:04 09:30 08:41 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Glover Road       06:25 07:00 08:05 09:31 08:42 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31
Sitwell Place       06:26 07:01 08:07 09:33 08:44 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33
John Street       06:27 07:02 08:08 09:34 08:45 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
Boston Street       06:28 07:03 08:09 09:35 08:46 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35
Moor Market MF10       06:30 07:05 08:11 09:36 08:48 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36
Moor Market ES3       06:31 07:06 08:12 09:37 08:49 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37
Arundel Lane       06:32 07:07 08:14 09:39 08:51 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
Showroom Cinema       06:33 07:08 08:15 09:40 08:52 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Harmer Lane       06:34 07:09 08:16 09:41 08:53 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
FS4       06:35 07:10 08:17 09:42 08:54 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1
Barker Lane        
Tramway Tavern        
Alma Street West        
West Bars Roundabout        
New Beetwell Street 15:40 16:45    
Beetwell Street 15:41 16:46    
Cavendish Street 15:44 16:49    
Holywell Cross 15:44 16:49    
Brunswick Street 15:45 16:50    
Stagecoach Bus Depot 15:46 16:51    
Parish Centre 15:47 16:52    
The Stonegravels 15:48 16:53    
Lockoford Lane 15:49 16:54    
Donkey Derby 15:49 16:54    
Proact Stadium 15:50 16:55    
Stand Road 15:52 16:57    
Derby Tup 15:52 16:57    
Lidl 15:54 16:59    
Methodist Church        
St Johns Road        
Dunston Road        
Rydal Crescent        
Lindale Avenue        
Coniston Road End        
Lindale Road        
Foxwood Road        
Endeavour Training        
VW Garage        
Bridge Way        
Carrwood Road        
Home Express        
Cobnar Wood Close        
Eventemp        
Carrwood Road        
Bridge Way        
VW Garage        
The Odd Couple 15:57 17:02    
Brierley Bridge 15:58 17:03    
Whittington Lane 15:59 17:04    
Loundes Road 16:00 17:05    
Crow Lane 16:01 17:06    
Fleur De Lys 16:01 17:06    
Unstone Hill 16:02 17:07    
Three Tuns 16:04 17:09    
Green Lane 16:06 17:11    
Railway Station 16:06 17:11 19:42 21:42
Snape Hill Lane 16:07 17:12 19:42 21:42
Princess Road 16:08 17:13 19:44 21:44
Snape Hill Lane Top 16:09 17:14 19:45 21:45
Greendale Shopping Centre 16:10 17:15 19:45 21:45
Greendale Centre Stonelow Rd 16:10 17:15 19:46 21:46
Stonelow Green 16:11 17:16 19:46 21:46
Stonelow Road 16:12 17:17 19:47 21:47
Oakhill Road Bottom 16:12 17:17 19:47 21:47
Holmesdale Road 16:13 17:18 19:48 21:48
Oakhill Road 16:14 17:19 19:49 21:49
Ferndale Road Top 16:15 17:20 19:50 21:50
Methodist Church 16:17 17:22 19:51 21:51
Wilson Road 16:18 17:23 19:52 21:52
Batemoor Road 16:22 17:27 19:55 21:55
Dyche Road 16:22 17:27 19:55 21:55
Bochum Parkway 16:23 17:28 19:56 21:56
Hunstone Avenue 16:25 17:30 19:57 21:57
Little Norton Lane 16:26 17:31 19:58 21:58
Charles Ashmore Road 16:26 17:31 19:59 21:59
Roxton Avenue 16:27 17:32 19:59 21:59
Cobnar Wood 16:28 17:33 20:00 22:00
St Thomas Church 16:28 17:33 20:00 22:00
Abbey Lane 16:29 17:34 20:01 22:01
Woodseats Library 16:30 17:35 20:02 22:02
Haughton Road 16:30 17:35 20:02 22:02
The Dale 16:31 17:36 20:03 22:03
Woodseats Road 16:32 17:37 20:04 22:04
Tadcaster Road 16:33 17:38 20:05 22:05
Smithy Wood Crescent 16:34 17:39 20:05 22:05
Woodbank Crescent 16:35 17:40 20:06 22:06
Binfield Road 16:36 17:41 20:07 22:07
Heeley Retail Park 16:37 17:42 20:08 22:08
Valley Road 16:38 17:43 20:09 22:09
Artisan View 16:39 17:44 20:10 22:10
Gleadless Road 16:40 17:45 20:10 22:10
Glover Road 16:41 17:46 20:11 22:11
Sitwell Place 16:43 17:48 20:12 22:12
John Street 16:44 17:49 20:13 22:13
Boston Street 16:45 17:50 20:14 22:14
Moor Market MF10 16:46 17:51 20:15 22:15
Moor Market ES3 16:47 17:52 20:16 22:16
Arundel Lane 16:49 17:54 20:17 22:17
Showroom Cinema 16:50 17:55 20:18 22:18
Harmer Lane 16:51 17:56 20:19 22:19
FS4 16:52 17:57 20:20 22:20
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2017 until 24/03/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1
New Beetwell Street 17:35     09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35      
Beetwell Street 17:36     09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36      
Cavendish Street 17:39 07:49 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39      
Holywell Cross 17:39 07:49 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39      
Brunswick Street 17:40 07:50 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40      
Stagecoach Bus Depot 17:41 07:51 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41      
Parish Centre 17:41 07:51 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41      
The Stonegravels 17:42 07:52 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42      
Lockoford Lane 17:43 07:53 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43      
Donkey Derby 17:43 07:53 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43      
Proact Stadium 17:44 07:54 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44      
Stand Road 17:45 07:55 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45      
Derby Tup 17:46 07:56 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46      
Lidl 17:47 07:57 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47      
The Odd Couple 17:50 08:00 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50      
Brierley Bridge 17:51 08:01 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51      
Whittington Lane 17:52 08:02 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52      
Loundes Road 17:53 08:03 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53      
Crow Lane 17:53 08:03 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53      
Fleur De Lys 17:54 08:04 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54      
Unstone Hill 17:55 08:05 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55      
Three Tuns 17:56 08:06 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56      
Green Lane 17:58 08:08 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58     06:38
Railway Station 17:58 08:08 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 19:42 21:42 06:38
Snape Hill Lane 17:59 08:09 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 19:42 21:42 06:39
Princess Road 18:00 08:10 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 19:44 21:44 06:40
Snape Hill Lane Top 18:01 08:11 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 19:45 21:45 06:41
Greendale Shopping Centre 18:02 08:12 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 19:45 21:45 06:41
Greendale Centre Stonelow Rd 18:02 08:12 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 19:46 21:46 06:42
Stonelow Green 18:03 08:13 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 19:46 21:46 06:42
Stonelow Road 18:04 08:14 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 19:47 21:47 06:43
Oakhill Road Bottom 18:04 08:14 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 19:47 21:47 06:43
Holmesdale Road 18:05 08:15 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 19:48 21:48 06:44
Oakhill Road 18:06 08:16 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 19:49 21:49 06:45
Ferndale Road Top 18:07 08:17 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 19:50 21:50 06:46
Methodist Church 18:09 08:19 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 19:51 21:51 06:47
Wilson Road 18:10 08:20 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 19:52 21:52 06:48
Batemoor Road 18:14 08:24 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 19:55 21:55 06:51
Dyche Road   08:24 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 19:55 21:55 06:51
Bochum Parkway   08:25 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 19:56 21:56 06:52
Hunstone Avenue   08:26 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 19:57 21:57 06:53
Little Norton Lane   08:27 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 19:58 21:58 06:54
Charles Ashmore Road   08:28 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 19:59 21:59 06:55
Roxton Avenue   08:28 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 19:59 21:59 06:55
Cobnar Wood   08:29 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 20:00 22:00 06:56
St Thomas Church   08:29 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 20:00 22:00 06:56
Abbey Lane   08:30 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 20:01 22:01 06:57
Woodseats Library   08:31 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 20:02 22:02 06:58
Haughton Road   08:31 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 20:02 22:02 06:58
The Dale   08:32 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 20:03 22:03 06:59
Woodseats Road   08:33 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 20:04 22:04 07:00
Tadcaster Road   08:34 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 20:05 22:05 07:01
Smithy Wood Crescent   08:34 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 20:05 22:05 07:01
Woodbank Crescent   08:35 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 20:06 22:06 07:02
Binfield Road   08:36 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 20:07 22:07 07:03
Heeley Retail Park   08:37 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 20:08 22:08 07:04
Valley Road   08:38 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 20:09 22:09 07:05
Artisan View   08:39 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 20:10 22:10 07:06
Gleadless Road   08:40 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 20:10 22:10 07:07
Glover Road   08:41 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 20:11 22:11 07:08
Sitwell Place   08:43 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 20:12 22:12 07:09
John Street   08:44 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 20:13 22:13 07:10
Boston Street   08:45 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 20:14 22:14 07:11
Moor Market MF10   08:46 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 20:15 22:15 07:13
Moor Market ES3   08:47 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 20:16 22:16 07:14
Arundel Lane   08:49 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 20:17 22:17 07:15
Showroom Cinema   08:50 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 20:18 22:18 07:16
Harmer Lane   08:51 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 20:19 22:19 07:17
FS4   08:52 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 20:20 22:20 07:18
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  44 1
New Beetwell Street  
Beetwell Street  
Cavendish Street  
Holywell Cross  
Brunswick Street  
Stagecoach Bus Depot  
Parish Centre  
The Stonegravels  
Lockoford Lane  
Donkey Derby  
Proact Stadium  
Stand Road  
Derby Tup  
Lidl  
The Odd Couple  
Brierley Bridge  
Whittington Lane  
Loundes Road  
Crow Lane  
Fleur De Lys  
Unstone Hill  
Three Tuns  
Green Lane 07:38
Railway Station 07:38
Snape Hill Lane 07:39
Princess Road 07:40
Snape Hill Lane Top 07:41
Greendale Shopping Centre 07:41
Greendale Centre Stonelow Rd 07:42
Stonelow Green 07:42
Stonelow Road 07:43
Oakhill Road Bottom 07:43
Holmesdale Road 07:44
Oakhill Road 07:45
Ferndale Road Top 07:46
Methodist Church 07:47
Wilson Road 07:48
Batemoor Road 07:51
Dyche Road 07:51
Bochum Parkway 07:52
Hunstone Avenue 07:53
Little Norton Lane 07:54
Charles Ashmore Road 07:55
Roxton Avenue 07:55
Cobnar Wood 07:56
St Thomas Church 07:56
Abbey Lane 07:57
Woodseats Library 07:58
Haughton Road 07:58
The Dale 07:59
Woodseats Road 08:00
Tadcaster Road 08:01
Smithy Wood Crescent 08:01
Woodbank Crescent 08:02
Binfield Road 08:03
Heeley Retail Park 08:04
Valley Road 08:05
Artisan View 08:06
Gleadless Road 08:07
Glover Road 08:08
Sitwell Place 08:09
John Street 08:10
Boston Street 08:11
Moor Market MF10 08:13
Moor Market ES3 08:14
Arundel Lane 08:15
Showroom Cinema 08:16
Harmer Lane 08:17
FS4 08:18
1
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2017 until 24/03/2018
Inbound, Sunday
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1
Railway Station 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:42 19:42 21:42
Snape Hill Lane 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:42 19:42 21:42
Princess Road 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:44 19:44 21:44
Snape Hill Lane Top 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:45 19:45 21:45
Greendale Shopping Centre 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:45 19:45 21:45
Greendale Centre Stonelow Rd 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:46 19:46 21:46
Stonelow Green 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:46 19:46 21:46
Stonelow Road 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:47 19:47 21:47
Oakhill Road Bottom 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:47 19:47 21:47
Holmesdale Road 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:48 19:48 21:48
Oakhill Road 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:49 19:49 21:49
Ferndale Road Top 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:50 19:50 21:50
Methodist Church 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:51 19:51 21:51
Wilson Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:52 19:52 21:52
Batemoor Road 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:55 19:55 21:55
Dyche Road 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:55 19:55 21:55
Bochum Parkway 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:56 19:56 21:56
Hunstone Avenue 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:57 19:57 21:57
Little Norton Lane 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:58 19:58 21:58
Charles Ashmore Road 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:59 19:59 21:59
Roxton Avenue 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:59 19:59 21:59
Cobnar Wood 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:00 20:00 22:00
St Thomas Church 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:00 20:00 22:00
Abbey Lane 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:01 20:01 22:01
Woodseats Library 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:02 20:02 22:02
Haughton Road 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:02 20:02 22:02
The Dale 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:03 20:03 22:03
Woodseats Road 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:03 20:03 22:03
Tadcaster Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:04 20:04 22:04
Smithy Wood Crescent 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:05 20:05 22:05
Woodbank Crescent 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:05 20:05 22:05
Binfield Road 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:06 20:06 22:06
Heeley Retail Park 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:07 20:07 22:07
Valley Road 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:08 20:08 22:08
Artisan View 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:08 20:08 22:08
Gleadless Road 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:09 20:09 22:09
Glover Road 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:10 20:10 22:10
Sitwell Place 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:11 20:11 22:11
John Street 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:12 20:12 22:12
Boston Street 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:13 20:13 22:13
Moor Market MF10 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:14 20:14 22:14
Moor Market ES3 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:14 20:14 22:14
Arundel Lane 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:16 20:16 22:16
Showroom Cinema 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:16 20:16 22:16
Harmer Lane 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:17 20:17 22:17
FS4 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:18 20:18 22:18
1
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2017 until 24/03/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1
FS4   17:10 06:40 07:15 18:10 08:22 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
AG12   17:12 06:42 07:17 18:12 08:24 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Howard Street   17:13 06:43 07:18 18:13 08:25 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Charles Street   17:14 06:43 07:19 18:14 08:26 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Moorhead MH5   17:16 06:45 07:20 18:15 08:27 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:16 16:16
Moor Market MF4   17:17 06:45 07:21 18:16 08:28 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
St Marys Gate   17:19 06:46 07:22 18:17 08:29 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:18 16:18
Alderson Road   17:21 06:47 07:23 18:19 08:31 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:19 16:19
Highfield Place   17:22 06:48 07:25 18:20 08:32 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:21
Glover Road   17:23 06:49 07:26 18:21 08:33 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:22 16:22
Well Road   17:25 06:50 07:27 18:23 08:35 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:24 16:24
Albert Road   17:27 06:51 07:28 18:24 08:36 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:25 16:25
Beeton Road   17:29 06:53 07:30 18:26 08:38 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:27 16:27
Millmount Road   17:30 06:53 07:30 18:26 08:38 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:28 16:28
Woodbank Crescent   17:31 06:54 07:32 18:27 08:40 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:29 16:29
Smithy Wood Crescent   17:32 06:55 07:32 18:28 08:40 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:30 16:30
Scarsdale Road   17:33 06:55 07:34 18:29 08:42 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:31 16:31
Nettleham Road   17:34 06:56 07:34 18:30 08:42 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:32 16:32
Olivet Road   17:35 06:57 07:35 18:30 08:43 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:33 16:33
Cobnar Road   17:36 06:57 07:36 18:31 08:44 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:34 16:34
Bromwich Road   17:37 06:58 07:37 18:32 08:45 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:35 16:35
Cobnar Wood   17:38 06:59 07:38 18:33 08:46 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:36 16:36
Roxton Avenue   17:39 06:59 07:38 18:33 08:47 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:33 15:37 16:37
Charles Ashmore Road   17:39 07:00 07:39 18:34 08:47 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:37 16:37
Little Norton Lane   17:40 07:00 07:39 18:34 08:48 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:34 15:38 16:38
Hunstone Avenue   17:41 07:01 07:40 18:35 08:49 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:35 15:39 16:39
Bochum Parkway   17:42 07:02 07:41 18:36 08:50 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:36 15:40 16:40
Batemoor Road   17:43 07:03 07:42 18:37 08:51 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:37 15:41 16:41
Chesterfield Road South   17:43 07:03 07:42 18:37 08:51 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:37 15:41 16:41
Whinacre Place   17:44 07:04 07:43 18:38 08:52 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:38 15:42 16:42
Dyche Road   17:45 07:05 07:44 18:39 08:53 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:39 15:43 16:43
Wilson Road   17:48 07:07 07:46 18:41 08:55 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:42 15:46 16:46
Methodist Church   17:49 07:08 07:47 18:42 08:56 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:43 15:47 16:47
Ferndale Road Top   17:50 07:09 07:48 18:43 08:57 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:44 15:48 16:48
Oakhill Road   17:51 07:10 07:49 18:44 08:58 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:45 15:49 16:49
Holmesdale Road   17:53 07:12 07:51 18:46 09:00 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:47 15:51 16:51
Oakhill Road Bottom   17:53 07:12 07:51 18:46 09:00 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:47 15:51 16:51
Stonelow Green   17:54 07:13 07:52 18:47 09:01 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:48 15:52 16:52
Greendale Centre Stonelow Rd   17:54 07:13 07:52 18:47 09:01 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:48 15:52 16:52
Greendale Shopping Centre   17:54 07:13 07:52 18:47 09:01 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:48 15:52 16:52
Snape Hill Lane Top   17:55 07:14 07:53 18:48 09:02 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:49 15:53 16:53
Princess Road   17:56 07:15 07:54 18:49 09:03 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:50 15:54 16:54
Snape Hill Lane   17:56 07:15 07:55 18:49 09:03 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:50 15:54 16:54
Railway Station   17:58 07:17 07:57 18:51 09:05 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:52 15:56 16:56
Green Lane   18:00 07:19 07:59 18:53 09:07 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:54 15:58 16:58
Mill Lane   18:00 07:19 07:59 18:53 09:07 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:54 15:58 16:58
Three Tuns   18:01 07:20 08:00 18:54 09:08 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:55 15:59 16:59
Unstone Hill   18:02 07:21 08:01 18:55 09:09 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:56 16:00 17:00
Fleur De Lys   18:03 07:22 08:02 18:56 09:10 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:57 16:01 17:01
Crow Lane   18:04 07:23 08:03 18:57 09:11 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:58 16:02 17:02
Loundes Road   18:05 07:24 08:04 18:58 09:12 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:59 16:03 17:03
Whittington Lane   18:05 07:24 08:04 18:58 09:12 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:59 16:03 17:03
Brierley Bridge   18:06 07:25 08:05 18:59 09:13 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:00 16:04 17:04
The Odd Couple   18:07 07:26 08:06 19:00 09:14 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:01 16:05 17:05
VW Garage   18:08                   15:02 16:06 17:06
Bridge Way   18:09                   15:03 16:07 17:07
Carrwood Road   18:10                   15:04 16:08 17:08
Home Express   18:10                   15:04 16:08 17:08
Cobnar Wood Close 17:35 18:11                   15:05 16:09 17:09
Eventemp 17:35 18:11                   15:05 16:09 17:09
Carrwood Road 17:36 18:12                   15:06 16:10 17:10
Bridge Way 17:36 18:12                   15:06 16:10 17:10
VW Garage 17:37 18:13                   15:07 16:11 17:11
Endeavour Training 17:38 18:14                   15:08 16:12 17:12
Foxwood Road 17:39 18:15                   15:09 16:13 17:13
Dunston Inn 17:41 18:17                   15:11 16:15 17:15
Coniston Road End 17:42 18:18                   15:12 16:16 17:16
Lindale Avenue 17:43 18:18                   15:12 16:17 17:17
Rydal Crescent 17:44 18:19                   15:13 16:18 17:18
Dunston Road 17:45 18:20                   15:14 16:19 17:19
St Johns Road 17:46 18:21                   15:15 16:20 17:20
Methodist Church 17:47 18:22                   15:16 16:21 17:21
Lidl 17:48 18:23 07:30 08:11 19:04 09:18 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:17 16:22 17:22
Peter Webster Centre 17:48 18:23 07:30 08:11 19:04 09:18 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:17 16:22 17:22
Stand Road 17:49 18:23 07:30 08:12 19:04 09:18 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:17 16:23 17:23
Proact Stadium 17:50 18:24 07:31 08:13 19:05 09:19 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:18 16:24 17:24
Donkey Derby 17:50 18:24 07:31 08:13 19:05 09:19 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:18 16:24 17:24
Lockoford Lane 17:51 18:25 07:32 08:14 19:06 09:20 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:19 16:25 17:25
The Stonegravels 17:51 18:25 07:32 08:14 19:06 09:20 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:19 16:25 17:25
Parish Centre 17:52 18:26 07:33 08:15 19:07 09:21 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:20 16:26 17:26
Stagecoach Bus Depot 17:53 18:27 07:34 08:16 19:08 09:22 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:21 16:27 17:27
St Helena Centre 17:56 18:30 07:37 08:19 19:10 09:25 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:24 16:30 17:30
Elder Way 17:58 18:32 07:39 08:22 19:12 09:27 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:26 16:32 17:32
Rose Hill           09:27 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:26 16:32 17:32
West Bars           09:29 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:28 16:34 17:34
New Beetwell Street           09:31 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:30 16:36 17:36
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  44 1 44 1
FS4 20:25 22:25
AG12 20:27 22:27
Howard Street 20:28 22:28
Charles Street 20:28 22:28
Moorhead MH5 20:30 22:30
Moor Market MF4 20:30 22:30
St Marys Gate 20:31 22:31
Alderson Road 20:33 22:33
Highfield Place 20:34 22:34
Glover Road 20:35 22:35
Well Road 20:36 22:36
Albert Road 20:37 22:37
Beeton Road 20:39 22:39
Millmount Road 20:39 22:39
Woodbank Crescent 20:40 22:40
Smithy Wood Crescent 20:41 22:41
Scarsdale Road 20:41 22:41
Nettleham Road 20:42 22:42
Olivet Road 20:43 22:43
Cobnar Road 20:43 22:43
Bromwich Road 20:44 22:44
Cobnar Wood 20:44 22:44
Roxton Avenue 20:45 22:45
Charles Ashmore Road 20:45 22:45
Little Norton Lane 20:46 22:46
Hunstone Avenue 20:47 22:47
Bochum Parkway 20:47 22:47
Batemoor Road 20:48 22:48
Chesterfield Road South 20:48 22:48
Whinacre Place 20:49 22:49
Dyche Road 20:50 22:50
Wilson Road 20:52 22:52
Methodist Church 20:53 22:53
Ferndale Road Top 20:54 22:54
Oakhill Road 20:55 22:55
Holmesdale Road 20:57 22:57
Oakhill Road Bottom 20:57 22:57
Stonelow Green 20:58 22:58
Greendale Centre Stonelow Rd 20:58 22:58
Greendale Shopping Centre 20:58 22:58
Snape Hill Lane Top 20:59 22:59
Princess Road 21:00 23:00
Snape Hill Lane 21:00 23:00
Railway Station 21:02 23:02
Green Lane    
Mill Lane    
Three Tuns    
Unstone Hill    
Fleur De Lys    
Crow Lane    
Loundes Road    
Whittington Lane    
Brierley Bridge    
The Odd Couple    
VW Garage    
Bridge Way    
Carrwood Road    
Home Express    
Cobnar Wood Close    
Eventemp    
Carrwood Road    
Bridge Way    
VW Garage    
Endeavour Training    
Foxwood Road    
Dunston Inn    
Coniston Road End    
Lindale Avenue    
Rydal Crescent    
Dunston Road    
St Johns Road    
Methodist Church    
Lidl    
Peter Webster Centre    
Stand Road    
Proact Stadium    
Donkey Derby    
Lockoford Lane    
The Stonegravels    
Parish Centre    
Stagecoach Bus Depot    
St Helena Centre    
Elder Way    
Rose Hill    
West Bars    
New Beetwell Street    
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2017 until 24/03/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1
FS4 07:22 17:10 18:10 08:22 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 20:25 22:25
AG12 07:24 17:12 18:12 08:24 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 20:27 22:27
Howard Street 07:25 17:13 18:13 08:25 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 20:28 22:28
Charles Street 07:25 17:14 18:14 08:25 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 20:28 22:28
Moorhead MH5 07:27 17:15 18:15 08:27 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 20:30 22:30
Moor Market MF4 07:27 17:16 18:16 08:27 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 20:30 22:30
St Marys Gate 07:28 17:17 18:17 08:28 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 20:31 22:31
Alderson Road 07:30 17:19 18:18 08:30 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 20:33 22:33
Highfield Place 07:31 17:20 18:20 08:31 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 20:34 22:34
Glover Road 07:32 17:21 18:21 08:32 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 20:35 22:35
Well Road 07:33 17:23 18:22 08:33 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 20:36 22:36
Albert Road 07:34 17:24 18:23 08:34 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 20:37 22:37
Beeton Road 07:36 17:26 18:25 08:36 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 20:39 22:39
Millmount Road 07:36 17:26 18:25 08:36 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 20:39 22:39
Woodbank Crescent 07:37 17:28 18:26 08:37 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 20:40 22:40
Smithy Wood Crescent 07:38 17:28 18:27 08:38 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 20:41 22:41
Scarsdale Road 07:38 17:30 18:28 08:38 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 20:41 22:41
Nettleham Road 07:39 17:30 18:29 08:39 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 20:42 22:42
Olivet Road 07:40 17:31 18:29 08:40 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 20:43 22:43
Cobnar Road 07:40 17:32 18:30 08:40 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 20:43 22:43
Bromwich Road 07:41 17:33 18:31 08:41 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 20:44 22:44
Cobnar Wood 07:42 17:34 18:32 08:42 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 20:44 22:44
Roxton Avenue 07:42 17:34 18:32 08:42 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 20:45 22:45
Charles Ashmore Road 07:43 17:35 18:33 08:43 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 20:45 22:45
Little Norton Lane 07:43 17:35 18:33 08:43 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 20:46 22:46
Hunstone Avenue 07:44 17:36 18:34 08:44 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 20:47 22:47
Bochum Parkway 07:45 17:37 18:35 08:45 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 20:47 22:47
Batemoor Road 07:46 17:38 18:36 08:46 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 20:48 22:48
Chesterfield Road South 07:46 17:38 18:36 08:46 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 20:48 22:48
Whinacre Place 07:47 17:39 18:37 08:47 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 20:49 22:49
Dyche Road 07:48 17:40 18:38 08:48 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 20:50 22:50
Wilson Road 07:50 17:42 18:40 08:50 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 20:52 22:52
Methodist Church 07:51 17:43 18:41 08:51 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 20:53 22:53
Ferndale Road Top 07:52 17:44 18:42 08:52 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 20:54 22:54
Oakhill Road 07:53 17:45 18:43 08:53 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 20:55 22:55
Holmesdale Road 07:55 17:47 18:45 08:55 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 20:57 22:57
Oakhill Road Bottom 07:55 17:47 18:45 08:55 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 20:57 22:57
Stonelow Green 07:56 17:48 18:46 08:56 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 20:58 22:58
Greendale Centre Stonelow Rd 07:56 17:48 18:46 08:56 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 20:58 22:58
Greendale Shopping Centre 07:56 17:48 18:46 08:56 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 20:58 22:58
Snape Hill Lane Top 07:57 17:49 18:47 08:57 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 20:59 22:59
Princess Road 07:58 17:50 18:48 08:58 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 21:00 23:00
Snape Hill Lane 07:58 17:50 18:48 08:58 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 21:00 23:00
Railway Station 08:00 17:52 18:50 09:00 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 21:02 23:02
Green Lane 08:02 17:54 18:52 09:02 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52    
Mill Lane 08:02 17:54 18:52 09:02 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52    
Three Tuns 08:03 17:55 18:53 09:03 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53    
Unstone Hill 08:04 17:56 18:54 09:04 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54    
Fleur De Lys 08:05 17:57 18:55 09:05 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55    
Crow Lane 08:06 17:58 18:56 09:06 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56    
Loundes Road 08:07 17:59 18:57 09:07 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57    
Whittington Lane 08:07 17:59 18:57 09:07 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57    
Brierley Bridge 08:08 18:00 18:58 09:08 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58    
The Odd Couple 08:09 18:01 18:59 09:09 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59    
Lidl 08:13 18:05 19:03 09:13 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03    
Peter Webster Centre 08:13 18:05 19:03 09:13 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03    
Stand Road 08:13 18:05 19:03 09:13 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03    
Proact Stadium 08:14 18:06 19:04 09:14 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04    
Donkey Derby 08:14 18:06 19:04 09:14 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04    
Lockoford Lane 08:15 18:07 19:05 09:15 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05    
The Stonegravels 08:15 18:07 19:05 09:15 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05    
Parish Centre 08:16 18:08 19:06 09:16 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06    
Stagecoach Bus Depot 08:17 18:09 19:07 09:17 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07    
St Helena Centre 08:20 18:12 19:09 09:20 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10    
Elder Way 08:22 18:14 19:11 09:22 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12    
Rose Hill       09:22 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12    
West Bars       09:24 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14    
New Beetwell Street       09:26 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16    
1
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2017 until 24/03/2018
Outbound, Sunday
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1
FS4 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:25 20:25 22:25
AG12 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:27 20:27 22:27
Howard Street 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:28 20:28 22:28
Charles Street 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:28 20:28 22:28
Moorhead MH5 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:30 20:30 22:30
Moor Market MF4 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:30 20:30 22:30
St Marys Gate 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:31 20:31 22:31
Alderson Road 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:32 20:32 22:32
Highfield Place 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:33 20:33 22:33
Glover Road 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:34 20:34 22:34
Well Road 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:35 20:35 22:35
Albert Road 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:36 20:36 22:36
Beeton Road 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:38 20:38 22:38
Millmount Road 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:38 20:38 22:38
Woodbank Crescent 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:39 20:39 22:39
Smithy Wood Crescent 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:40 20:40 22:40
Scarsdale Road 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:40 20:40 22:40
Nettleham Road 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:41 20:41 22:41
Olivet Road 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:42 20:42 22:42
Cobnar Road 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:42 20:42 22:42
Bromwich Road 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:43 20:43 22:43
Cobnar Wood 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:44 20:44 22:44
Roxton Avenue 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:44 20:44 22:44
Charles Ashmore Road 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:45 20:45 22:45
Little Norton Lane 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:45 20:45 22:45
Hunstone Avenue 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:46 20:46 22:46
Bochum Parkway 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:47 20:47 22:47
Batemoor Road 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:48 20:48 22:48
Chesterfield Road South 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:48 20:48 22:48
Whinacre Place 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:49 20:49 22:49
Dyche Road 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:50 20:50 22:50
Wilson Road 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:52 20:52 22:52
Methodist Church 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:53 20:53 22:53
Ferndale Road Top 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:54 20:54 22:54
Oakhill Road 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:55 20:55 22:55
Holmesdale Road 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:57 20:57 22:57
Oakhill Road Bottom 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:57 20:57 22:57
Stonelow Green 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:58 20:58 22:58
Greendale Centre Stonelow Rd 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:58 20:58 22:58
Greendale Shopping Centre 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:58 20:58 22:58
Snape Hill Lane Top 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:59 20:59 22:59
Princess Road 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 19:00 21:00 23:00
Snape Hill Lane 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 19:00 21:00 23:00
Railway Station 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 19:02 21:02 23:02
1
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2017 until 24/03/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 09:38:10 BST 2018 from source document SVRYSIO044.xml using schema version 2.4.