GeoPunk

437 Bus Route -

Woking Railway Station - Marks and Spencers
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  437 1 437 1 437 1 437 1 437 1 437 1 437 1 437 1
Brooklands (Surrey), Marks and Spencers, o/s 09:45 11:20 07:37          
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, E-bound 09:45 11:20 07:38          
Byfleet, The Plough, S-bound     07:41          
Byfleet, Church Road, SW-bound     07:42          
Byfleet, Leybourne Avenue, opp     07:44          
Byfleet, Black Prince Close, opp     07:44          
Byfleet, Rutson Road, SW-bound     07:45          
Byfleet, Sanway Close, adj     07:47          
Byfleet, Sanway Road, N-bound     07:47          
Byfleet, Hart Road, opp     07:48          
Byfleet, Rectory Lane, adj     07:51          
Byfleet, The Queens Head, o/s 09:47 11:22 07:52          
Byfleet, Dartnell Park Road, opp 09:48 11:23 07:55          
Dartnell Park, Blackwood Close, opp 09:49 11:24 07:57          
West Byfleet, West Byfleet Railway Station, Stop A 09:52 11:27 08:03 12:47 14:07 15:57 17:07 18:17
West Byfleet, Waitrose, opp 09:52 11:27 08:03 12:47 14:07 15:57 17:07 18:17
West Byfleet, Elmstead Road, adj 09:53 11:28 08:04 12:48 14:08 15:58 17:08 18:18
West Byfleet, Oakcroft Road, SW-bound 09:54 11:29 08:06 12:49 14:09 15:59 17:09 18:19
Pyrford, Coldharbour Road, S-bound 09:55 11:30 08:07 12:50 14:10 16:00 17:10 18:20
Pyrford, Village Hall, adj 09:57 11:32 08:09 12:52 14:12 16:02 17:12 18:22
Pyrford, Engliff Lane, E-bound 09:57 11:32 08:09 12:52 14:12 16:02 17:12 18:22
Pyrford, Floyds Lane, E-bound 09:58 11:33 08:10 12:53 14:13 16:03 17:13 18:23
Pyrford Village, Warren Farm Home Park, adj 10:01 11:36 08:13 12:56 14:16 16:06 17:16 18:26
Pyrford, Pyrford Court, adj 10:03 11:38 08:15 12:58 14:18 16:08 17:18  
Pyrford, Pyrford Common Road, NW-bound 10:05 11:40 08:17 13:00 14:20 16:10 17:20  
Maybury (Woking), Norfolk Farm Road, opp 10:06 11:41 08:18 13:01 14:21 16:11 17:21  
Maybury (Woking), East Hill, opp 10:06 11:41 08:18 13:01 14:21 16:11 17:21  
Maybury (Woking), Linkway Hail & Ride, N-bound 10:07 11:42 08:19 13:02 14:22 16:12 17:22  
Maybury (Woking), Balmoral Drive Hail & Ride, NE-bound 10:07 11:42 08:19 13:02 14:22 16:12 17:22  
Maybury (Woking), Balmoral Drive No 24 Hail & Ride, N-bound 10:07 11:42 08:19 13:02 14:22 16:12 17:22  
Maybury (Woking), Windsor Way, adj 10:08 11:43 08:20 13:03 14:23 16:13 17:23  
Maybury (Woking), Princess Road Hail & Ride, NW-bound 10:08 11:43 08:20 13:03 14:23 16:13 17:23  
Maybury (Woking), Princess Road Hail & Ride, W-bound 10:09 11:44 08:21 13:04 14:24 16:14 17:24  
Maybury (Woking), Kent Road Hail & Ride, S-bound 10:09 11:44 08:21 13:04 14:24 16:14 17:24  
Maybury (Woking), Beaufort Road, SW-bound 10:10 11:45 08:21 13:04 14:24 16:14 17:24  
Maybury (Woking), College Road, W-bound 10:11 11:46 08:22 13:05 14:25 16:15 17:25  
Woking, Maybury Arch, nr     08:23 13:06 14:26 16:16 17:26  
Woking, Marlborough Road, opp     08:25 13:08 14:28 16:18 17:28  
Woking, Kings Road, opp     08:27 13:10 14:30 16:20 17:30  
Woking, Lion Retail Park, opp 10:13 11:48            
Woking, Woking Homes, opp 10:14 11:49            
Woking, Oriental Close, opp 10:17 11:52            
Woking, Woking Community Hospital, o/s 10:19 11:54            
Woking, Victoria Way, NE-bound 10:24 11:59            
Woking, Board School Road, adj 10:25 12:00            
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 3 10:28 12:03 08:30 13:13 14:33 16:23 17:33  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  437 1 437 1 437 1 437 1 437 1 437 1 437 1 437 1
Brooklands (Surrey), Marks and Spencers, o/s 09:45 11:20            
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, E-bound 09:45 11:20            
Byfleet, The Queens Head, o/s 09:47 11:22            
Byfleet, Dartnell Park Road, opp 09:48 11:23            
Dartnell Park, Blackwood Close, opp 09:49 11:24            
West Byfleet, West Byfleet Railway Station, Stop A 09:52 11:27 08:10 12:47 14:07 15:52 17:02 18:12
West Byfleet, Waitrose, opp 09:52 11:27 08:10 12:47 14:07 15:52 17:02 18:12
West Byfleet, Elmstead Road, adj 09:53 11:28 08:11 12:48 14:08 15:53 17:03 18:13
West Byfleet, Oakcroft Road, SW-bound 09:54 11:29 08:13 12:49 14:09 15:54 17:04 18:14
Pyrford, Coldharbour Road, S-bound 09:55 11:30 08:14 12:50 14:10 15:55 17:05 18:15
Pyrford, Village Hall, adj 09:57 11:32 08:16 12:52 14:12 15:57 17:07 18:17
Pyrford, Engliff Lane, E-bound 09:57 11:32 08:16 12:52 14:12 15:57 17:07 18:17
Pyrford, Floyds Lane, E-bound 09:58 11:33 08:17 12:53 14:13 15:58 17:08 18:18
Pyrford Village, Warren Farm Home Park, adj 10:01 11:36 08:20 12:56 14:16 16:01 17:11 18:21
Pyrford, Pyrford Court, adj 10:03 11:38 08:22 12:58 14:18 16:03 17:13  
Pyrford, Pyrford Common Road, NW-bound 10:05 11:40 08:24 13:00 14:20 16:05 17:15  
Maybury (Woking), Norfolk Farm Road, opp 10:06 11:41 08:25 13:01 14:21 16:06 17:16  
Maybury (Woking), East Hill, opp 10:06 11:41 08:25 13:01 14:21 16:06 17:16  
Maybury (Woking), Linkway Hail & Ride, N-bound 10:07 11:42 08:26 13:02 14:22 16:07 17:17  
Maybury (Woking), Balmoral Drive Hail & Ride, NE-bound 10:07 11:42 08:26 13:02 14:22 16:07 17:17  
Maybury (Woking), Balmoral Drive No 24 Hail & Ride, N-bound 10:07 11:42 08:26 13:02 14:22 16:07 17:17  
Maybury (Woking), Windsor Way, adj 10:08 11:43 08:27 13:03 14:23 16:08 17:18  
Maybury (Woking), Princess Road Hail & Ride, NW-bound 10:08 11:43 08:27 13:03 14:23 16:08 17:18  
Maybury (Woking), Princess Road Hail & Ride, W-bound 10:09 11:44 08:28 13:04 14:24 16:09 17:19  
Maybury (Woking), Kent Road Hail & Ride, S-bound 10:09 11:44 08:28 13:04 14:24 16:09 17:19  
Maybury (Woking), Beaufort Road, SW-bound 10:10 11:45 08:28 13:04 14:24 16:09 17:19  
Maybury (Woking), College Road, W-bound 10:11 11:46 08:29 13:05 14:25 16:10 17:20  
Woking, Maybury Arch, nr     08:30 13:06 14:26 16:11 17:21  
Woking, Marlborough Road, opp     08:32 13:08 14:28 16:13 17:23  
Woking, Kings Road, opp     08:34 13:10 14:30 16:15 17:25  
Woking, Lion Retail Park, opp 10:13 11:48            
Woking, Woking Homes, opp 10:14 11:49            
Woking, Oriental Close, opp 10:17 11:52            
Woking, Woking Community Hospital, o/s 10:19 11:54            
Woking, Victoria Way, NE-bound 10:24 11:59            
Woking, Board School Road, adj 10:25 12:00            
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 3 10:28 12:03 08:37 13:13 14:33 16:18 17:28  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  437 1 437 1 437 1 437 1 437 1 437 1 437 1 437 2 437 3
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 5   08:55 10:35 12:10 13:30 16:30 17:40 15:00 15:00
Woking, High Street Link Road, Stop A   08:57 10:37 12:12 13:32 16:32 17:42 15:02 15:02
Woking, Woking Community Hospital, opp   09:01 10:41 12:16 13:36 16:36 17:46 15:06 15:06
Woking, Oriental Road Post Office, opp   09:03 10:43 12:18 13:38 16:38 17:48 15:08 15:08
Woking, Oriental Close, adj   09:04 10:44 12:19 13:39 16:39 17:49 15:09 15:09
Woking, Woking Homes, adj   09:06 10:46 12:21 13:41 16:41 17:51 15:11 15:11
Woking, Lion Retail Park, adj   09:07 10:47 12:22 13:42 16:42 17:52 15:12 15:12
Maybury (Woking), College Road, E-bound   09:09 10:49 12:24 13:44 16:44 17:54 15:14 15:14
Maybury (Woking), Beaufort Road, NE-bound   09:09 10:49 12:24 13:44 16:44 17:54 15:14 15:14
Maybury (Woking), Kent Road Hail & Ride, N-bound   09:10 10:50 12:25 13:45 16:45 17:55 15:15 15:15
Maybury (Woking), Princess Road Hail & Ride, E-bound   09:11 10:51 12:26 13:46 16:46 17:56 15:16 15:16
Maybury (Woking), Princess Road Hail & Ride, SE-bound   09:11 10:51 12:26 13:46 16:46 17:56 15:16 15:16
Maybury (Woking), Windsor Way, opp   09:11 10:51 12:26 13:46 16:46 17:56 15:16 15:16
Maybury (Woking), Balmoral Drive No 24 Hail & Ride, S-bound   09:12 10:52 12:27 13:47 16:47 17:57 15:17 15:17
Maybury (Woking), Balmoral Drive Hail & Ride, SW-bound   09:12 10:52 12:27 13:47 16:47 17:57 15:17 15:17
Maybury (Woking), Linkway Hail & Ride, S-bound   09:12 10:52 12:27 13:47 16:47 17:57 15:17 15:17
Maybury (Woking), East Hill, adj   09:13 10:53 12:28 13:48 16:48 17:58 15:18 15:18
Maybury (Woking), Norfolk Farm Road, adj   09:13 10:53 12:28 13:48 16:48 17:58 15:18 15:18
Pyrford, Pyrford Common Road, SE-bound   09:14 10:54 12:29 13:49 16:49 17:59 15:19 15:19
Pyrford, Pyrford Court, opp   09:15 10:55 12:30 13:50 16:50 18:00 15:20 15:20
Pyrford Village, Warren Farm Home Park, opp 07:10 09:18 10:58 12:33 13:53 16:53 18:03 15:23 15:23
Pyrford Green, Pyrford Road Hail & Ride, NW-bound 07:11 09:19 10:59 12:34 13:54 16:54 18:04 15:24 15:24
Pyrford, Floyds Lane, W-bound 07:12 09:20 11:00 12:35 13:55 16:55 18:05 15:25 15:25
Pyrford, Engliff Lane, W-bound 07:13 09:21 11:01 12:36 13:56 16:56 18:06 15:26 15:26
Pyrford, Village Hall, opp 07:14 09:22 11:02 12:37 13:57 16:57 18:07 15:27 15:27
Pyrford, Coldharbour Road, N-bound 07:15 09:23 11:03 12:38 13:58 16:58 18:08 15:28 15:28
West Byfleet, Oakcroft Road, NE-bound 07:16 09:24 11:04 12:39 13:59 16:59 18:09 15:29 15:29
West Byfleet, Elmstead Road, opp 07:17 09:25 11:05 12:40 14:00 17:00 18:10 15:30 15:30
West Byfleet, Waitrose, o/s 07:18 09:26 11:06 12:41 14:01 17:01 18:11 15:31 15:31
West Byfleet, West Byfleet Railway Station, Stop A 07:19 09:27 11:07 12:42 14:02 17:02 18:12 15:32 15:32
Dartnell Park, Blackwood Close, adj 07:21 09:29 11:09           15:33
Byfleet, Dartnell Park Road, adj 07:23 09:31 11:11           15:34
Byfleet, The Queens Head, opp 07:24 09:33 11:13           15:35
Byfleet, Rectory Lane, opp                 15:36
Byfleet, Hart Road, adj                 15:38
Byfleet, Sanway Road, S-bound                 15:40
Byfleet, Sanway Close, opp                 15:40
Byfleet, Rutson Road, NE-bound                 15:41
Byfleet, Black Prince Close, adj                 15:41
Byfleet, Leybourne Avenue, adj                 15:42
Byfleet, Church Road, NE-bound                 15:42
Byfleet, High Road, W-bound                 15:43
Byfleet, The Plough, N-bound                 15:44
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, W-bound 07:26 09:35 11:15            
Brooklands (Surrey), Marks and Spencers, o/s 07:27 09:36 11:16            
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 23/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 24/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Saturday
  437 1 437 1 437 1 437 1 437 1 437 1 437 1
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 5 08:55 10:35 12:10 13:30 15:00 16:25 17:35
Woking, High Street Link Road, Stop A 08:57 10:37 12:12 13:32 15:02 16:27 17:37
Woking, Woking Community Hospital, opp 09:01 10:41 12:16 13:36 15:06 16:31 17:41
Woking, Oriental Road Post Office, opp 09:03 10:43 12:18 13:38 15:08 16:33 17:43
Woking, Oriental Close, adj 09:04 10:44 12:19 13:39 15:09 16:34 17:44
Woking, Woking Homes, adj 09:06 10:46 12:21 13:41 15:11 16:36 17:46
Woking, Lion Retail Park, adj 09:07 10:47 12:22 13:42 15:12 16:37 17:47
Maybury (Woking), College Road, E-bound 09:09 10:49 12:24 13:44 15:14 16:39 17:49
Maybury (Woking), Beaufort Road, NE-bound 09:09 10:49 12:24 13:44 15:14 16:39 17:49
Maybury (Woking), Kent Road Hail & Ride, N-bound 09:10 10:50 12:25 13:45 15:15 16:40 17:50
Maybury (Woking), Princess Road Hail & Ride, E-bound 09:11 10:51 12:26 13:46 15:16 16:41 17:51
Maybury (Woking), Princess Road Hail & Ride, SE-bound 09:11 10:51 12:26 13:46 15:16 16:41 17:51
Maybury (Woking), Windsor Way, opp 09:11 10:51 12:26 13:46 15:16 16:41 17:51
Maybury (Woking), Balmoral Drive No 24 Hail & Ride, S-bound 09:12 10:52 12:27 13:47 15:17 16:42 17:52
Maybury (Woking), Balmoral Drive Hail & Ride, SW-bound 09:12 10:52 12:27 13:47 15:17 16:42 17:52
Maybury (Woking), Linkway Hail & Ride, S-bound 09:12 10:52 12:27 13:47 15:17 16:42 17:52
Maybury (Woking), East Hill, adj 09:13 10:53 12:28 13:48 15:18 16:43 17:53
Maybury (Woking), Norfolk Farm Road, adj 09:13 10:53 12:28 13:48 15:18 16:43 17:53
Pyrford, Pyrford Common Road, SE-bound 09:14 10:54 12:29 13:49 15:19 16:44 17:54
Pyrford, Pyrford Court, opp 09:15 10:55 12:30 13:50 15:20 16:45 17:55
Pyrford Village, Warren Farm Home Park, opp 09:18 10:58 12:33 13:53 15:23 16:48 17:58
Pyrford Green, Pyrford Road Hail & Ride, NW-bound 09:19 10:59 12:34 13:54 15:24 16:49 17:59
Pyrford, Floyds Lane, W-bound 09:20 11:00 12:35 13:55 15:25 16:50 18:00
Pyrford, Engliff Lane, W-bound 09:21 11:01 12:36 13:56 15:26 16:51 18:01
Pyrford, Village Hall, opp 09:22 11:02 12:37 13:57 15:27 16:52 18:02
Pyrford, Coldharbour Road, N-bound 09:23 11:03 12:38 13:58 15:28 16:53 18:03
West Byfleet, Oakcroft Road, NE-bound 09:24 11:04 12:39 13:59 15:29 16:54 18:04
West Byfleet, Elmstead Road, opp 09:25 11:05 12:40 14:00 15:30 16:55 18:05
West Byfleet, Waitrose, o/s 09:26 11:06 12:41 14:01 15:31 16:56 18:06
West Byfleet, West Byfleet Railway Station, Stop A 09:27 11:07 12:42 14:02 15:32 16:57 18:07
Dartnell Park, Blackwood Close, adj 09:29 11:09          
Byfleet, Dartnell Park Road, adj 09:31 11:11          
Byfleet, The Queens Head, opp 09:33 11:13          
Byfleet, Barnes Wallis Drive, W-bound 09:35 11:15          
Brooklands (Surrey), Marks and Spencers, o/s 09:36 11:16          
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:56:38 BST 2018 from source document set_6-437-C-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.