GeoPunk

43 Bus Route -

Barnsley - Pogmoor Kingstone (Circle)
Service operates from 29/01/2017 until 17/01/2038
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
Barnsley Interchange 06:20 07:17 07:40 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Market Hill 06:20 07:17 07:41 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Peel Parade 06:21 07:18 07:42 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Town End 06:22 07:19 07:43 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Newton Street 06:22 07:19 07:44 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Bingley Street 06:23 07:20 07:45 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Welbeck Street 06:24 07:21 07:46 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Barnsley Hospital BH4 06:25 07:22 07:48 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Cresswell Street 06:25 07:22 07:48 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Glendale Close 06:26 07:23 07:49 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
St Martins Close 06:27 07:24 07:50 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
White Hill Avenue 06:28 07:25 07:51 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Harewood Avenue 06:28 07:25 07:51 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Linton Close 06:29 07:26 07:52 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Keresforth Close 06:31 07:28 07:54 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Raley Street 06:32 07:29 07:55 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Racecommon Road 06:33 07:30 07:56 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Locke Avenue 06:33 07:30 07:56 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
St Johns Road 06:34 07:31 07:57 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
California Crescent 06:35 07:32 07:58 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Columbia Street 06:36 07:33 07:59 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Warren Crescent 06:36 07:33 07:59 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Warren Quarry Lane 06:37 07:34 08:00 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Surrey Close 06:37 07:34 08:00 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Park Road 06:38 07:35 08:01 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Allatt Close 06:39 07:36 08:02 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Princess Street 06:39 07:36 08:03 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
West Way 06:40 07:37 08:04 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Sheffield Road 06:41 07:38 08:04 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Sackville Street 06:42 07:39 08:06 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
St Marys Gate 06:43 07:40 08:07 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
County Way 06:44 07:41 08:09 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Barnsley Interchange 06:45 07:42 08:10 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
Barnsley Interchange 13:55 14:25 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:05 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Market Hill 13:56 14:26 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:05 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Peel Parade 13:57 14:27 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:06 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Town End 13:58 14:28 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:44 18:07 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Newton Street 13:59 14:29 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:45 18:08 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Bingley Street 14:00 14:30 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:46 18:09 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Welbeck Street 14:01 14:31 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:47 18:09 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Barnsley Hospital BH4 14:03 14:33 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:49 18:11 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Cresswell Street 14:03 14:33 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:49 18:11 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Glendale Close 14:04 14:34 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:50 18:11 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
St Martins Close 14:05 14:35 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:52 18:12 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
White Hill Avenue 14:06 14:36 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:53 18:13 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Harewood Avenue 14:06 14:36 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:53 18:13 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Linton Close 14:07 14:37 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:54 18:14 19:19 19:49 20:48 21:48 22:48
Keresforth Close 14:09 14:39 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:56 18:16 19:21 19:51 20:49 21:49 22:49
Raley Street 14:10 14:41 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:58 18:17 19:22 19:52 20:50 21:50 22:50
Racecommon Road 14:11 14:42 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:59 18:18 19:23 19:53 20:51 21:51 22:51
Locke Avenue 14:11 14:42 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:59 18:18 19:23 19:53 20:51 21:51 22:51
St Johns Road 14:12 14:43 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 18:00 18:19 19:24 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:52
California Crescent 14:13 14:44 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 18:00 18:19 19:24 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:52
Columbia Street 14:14 14:45 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 18:01 18:20 19:25 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:53
Warren Crescent 14:14 14:45 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 18:01 18:20 19:25 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:53
Warren Quarry Lane 14:15 14:46 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 18:02 18:21 19:26 19:56 20:54 21:54 22:54
Surrey Close 14:15 14:46 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 18:02 18:21 19:26 19:56 20:54 21:54 22:54
Park Road 14:16 14:47 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:27 18:03 18:22 19:27 19:57 20:55 21:55 22:55
Allatt Close 14:17 14:48 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 18:04 18:23 19:28 19:58 20:56 21:56 22:56
Princess Street 14:18 14:49 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:05 18:24 19:29 19:59 20:56 21:56 22:56
West Way 14:19 14:50 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:24 19:29 19:59 20:57 21:57 22:57
Sheffield Road 14:19 14:51 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:25 19:30 20:00 20:57 21:57 22:57
Sackville Street 14:21 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:27 19:32 20:02 20:59 21:59 22:59
St Marys Gate 14:22 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:09 18:28 19:33 20:03 20:59 21:59 22:59
County Way 14:24 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:29 19:34 20:04 21:00 22:00 23:00
Barnsley Interchange 14:25 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:11 18:30 19:35 20:05 21:01 22:01 23:01
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
Outbound, Saturday
  43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43
Barnsley Interchange 06:20 07:20 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Market Hill 06:20 07:20 08:20 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Peel Parade 06:21 07:21 08:21 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Town End 06:22 07:22 08:22 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Newton Street 06:23 07:23 08:23 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Bingley Street 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Welbeck Street 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Barnsley Hospital BH4 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Cresswell Street 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Glendale Close 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
St Martins Close 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
White Hill Avenue 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Harewood Avenue 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Linton Close 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Keresforth Close 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Raley Street 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Racecommon Road 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Locke Avenue 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
St Johns Road 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
California Crescent 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Columbia Street 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Warren Crescent 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Warren Quarry Lane 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Surrey Close 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Park Road 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Allatt Close 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Princess Street 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
West Way 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Sheffield Road 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Sackville Street 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
St Marys Gate 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
County Way 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Barnsley Interchange 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43
Barnsley Interchange 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:33 18:00 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Market Hill 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:34 18:01 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Peel Parade 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:35 18:02 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Town End 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:36 18:03 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Newton Street 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:37 18:04 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Bingley Street 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:38 18:05 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Welbeck Street 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:39 18:06 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Barnsley Hospital BH4 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:41 18:08 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Cresswell Street 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:41 18:08 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Glendale Close 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:42 18:09 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
St Martins Close 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:43 18:10 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
White Hill Avenue 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:44 18:11 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Harewood Avenue 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:44 18:11 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Linton Close 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:44 18:11 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Keresforth Close 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:45 18:12 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Raley Street 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:46 18:13 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Racecommon Road 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:47 18:14 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Locke Avenue 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:47 18:14 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
St Johns Road 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:48 18:15 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
California Crescent 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:49 18:16 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Columbia Street 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:50 18:17 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Warren Crescent 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:50 18:17 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Warren Quarry Lane 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:51 18:18 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Surrey Close 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:51 18:18 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Park Road 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:52 18:19 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Allatt Close 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:53 18:20 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Princess Street 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:54 18:21 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
West Way 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:55 18:22 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Sheffield Road 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:55 18:22 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Sackville Street 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:57 18:24 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
St Marys Gate 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:58 18:25 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
County Way 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:00 18:27 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Barnsley Interchange 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:01 18:28 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Outbound, Sunday
  43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43
Barnsley Interchange 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:10 18:10 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Market Hill 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:10 18:10 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Peel Parade 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:11 18:11 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Town End 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:12 18:12 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Newton Street 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Bingley Street 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Welbeck Street 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:14 18:14 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Barnsley Hospital BH4 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Cresswell Street 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Glendale Close 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:15 18:15 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
St Martins Close 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:16 18:16 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
White Hill Avenue 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:17 18:17 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Harewood Avenue 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:17 18:17 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Linton Close 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:17 18:17 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Keresforth Close 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:18 18:18 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Raley Street 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:19 18:19 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Racecommon Road 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:20 18:20 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Locke Avenue 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:20 18:20 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
St Johns Road 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:21 18:21 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
California Crescent 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:21 18:21 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Columbia Street 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:22 18:22 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Warren Crescent 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:22 18:22 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Warren Quarry Lane 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:23 18:23 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Surrey Close 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:23 18:23 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Park Road 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:24 18:24 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Allatt Close 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:25 18:25 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Princess Street 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:25 18:25 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
West Way 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:26 18:26 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Sheffield Road 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:27 18:27 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Sackville Street 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:28 18:28 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
St Marys Gate 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:29 18:29 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
County Way 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Barnsley Interchange 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 08:55:51 BST 2018 from source document SVRYSDO043.xml using schema version 2.4.