GeoPunk

424 Bus Route -

Wilmington Academy - Wellcome Avenue
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  424 1 424 2 424 1
Wilmington (Kent), Wilmington Academy, o/s 14:40 15:40 14:10
Wilmington (Kent), Wilmington Grammar School for Girls, adj 14:40 15:40 14:10
Wilmington (Kent), Parsons Lane, adj 14:41 15:41 14:11
Dartford Heath, Heath Lane, just after 14:43 15:43 14:13
Dartford Heath, Heathclose Road, NW-bound 14:44 15:44 14:14
Dartford Heath, Orchard Avenue, opp 14:45 15:45 14:15
Dartford, Princes Road, NW-bound 14:46 15:46 14:16
Dartford Heath, Marcus Road, adj 14:47 15:47 14:17
Dartford, James Road, opp 14:48 15:48 14:18
Dartford, Wentworth Drive, adj 14:50 15:50 14:20
Dartford, Maiden Lane, adj 14:51 15:51 14:21
Dartford, Bird In Hand, adj 14:51 15:51 14:21
Dartford, Havelock Road North, opp 14:52 15:52 14:22
Dartford, West Hill Primary Academy, adj 14:54 15:54 14:24
Dartford, West Hill, E-bound 14:55 15:55 14:25
Dartford, Priory Hill, adj 14:56 15:56 14:26
Dartford, Pizza Hut, adj 14:58 15:58 14:28
Dartford, Home Gardens, Stop B 14:59 15:59 14:29
Dartford, Hanau Bridge, Stop G 14:59 15:59  
Dartford, Livingstone Hospital, opp 15:01 16:01  
Dartford, Park Road, opp 15:02 16:02  
Dartford, Barham Road, opp 15:02 16:02  
Dartford, Carrington Road, adj 15:03 16:03  
Temple Hill, Morris Gardens, adj 15:04 16:04  
Temple Hill, Kingsley Avenue, adj 15:05 16:05  
Temple Hill, Bridges Drive, opp 15:06 16:06  
Temple Hill, Cavell Crescent, opp 15:06 16:06  
Temple Hill, Chaucer Way, opp 15:07 16:07  
Temple Hill, Temple Belle Tesco, o/s 15:08 16:08  
Temple Hill, Hall Road, adj 15:09 16:09  
Temple Hill, Wellcome Avenue, opp 15:10 16:10  
1
  • Journey operates Wednesday
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
2
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 26/07/2018 until 27/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 31/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/08/2018 until 03/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/08/2018 until 07/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/08/2018 until 10/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/08/2018 until 14/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/08/2018 until 17/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2018 until 21/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/08/2018 until 24/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 23/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:53:47 BST 2018 from source document set_6-424-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.