GeoPunk

42 Bus Route -

Fletchamstead Highway 4 - Ullathorne School
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Coventry School Holidays
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  42 1
Whoberley, Fletchamstead Highway, adj 07:35
Whoberley, Beech Tree Avenue, adj 07:35
Whoberley, Larch Tree Avenue, adj 07:36
Allesley Park, Alderminster Road, opp 07:37
Eastern Green, Eastern Green Road, opp 07:37
Eastern Green, Vesey & Sharples Works, adj 07:37
Eastern Green, Hawthorn Lane, adj 07:38
Eastern Green, The Woodlands School, adj 07:38
Eastern Green, Sutton Avenue, adj 07:39
Eastern Green, Sutton Avenue, adj 07:39
Eastern Green, Windermere Avenue, adj 07:40
Allesley Green, Kimberley Close, adj 07:40
Allesley Green, Unicorn House, opp 07:41
Tile Hill North, Tile Hill Library 07:48
Eastern Green, Coleman Street, opp 07:48
Whoberley, Westcotes, opp 07:50
Green Lane (WMids), Ullathorne School, after 08:05
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Solihull School Holidays
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 11:56:40 BST 2018 from source document cen_16-42-C-y11-2.xml using schema version 2.4.