GeoPunk

418B Bus Route -

Loughton Station - Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  418B 1 418B 1 418B 1
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 20:20 21:20 22:20
Harlow, Leisure Centre, o/s 20:21 21:21 22:21
Brays Grove, Tumbler Road, adj 20:24 21:24 22:24
Brays Grove, Baileys, opp 20:25 21:25 22:25
Brays Grove, School, o/s 20:26 21:26 22:26
Potter Street, Larkswood, opp 20:27 21:27 22:27
Potter Street, The Red Lion, adj 20:28 21:28 22:28
Potter Street, Park Avenue, adj 20:28 21:28 22:28
Thornwood (Epp Fst), McDonalds, o/s 20:29 21:29 22:29
Thornwood (Epp Fst), Horseshoes Farm, opp 20:29 21:29 22:29
Thornwood (Epp Fst), Rye Hill Road, opp 20:30 21:30 22:30
Thornwood (Epp Fst), Upland Road, opp 20:33 21:33 22:33
Thornwood Common, The Carpenters Arms, opp 20:37 21:37 22:37
Epping, Brickfield Business Centre, o/s 20:38 21:38 22:38
Epping, St. Margaret's Hospital, inside 20:40 21:40 22:40
Epping, Maltings Lane, opp 20:41 21:41 22:41
Epping, Council Offices, opp 20:42 21:42 22:42
Epping, Church, opp 20:43 21:43 22:43
Epping, Nicholl Road, adj 20:43 21:43 22:43
Epping, Woodlands, o/s 20:44 21:44 22:44
Epping, Railway Station, o/s 20:46 21:46 22:46
Epping, Woodlands, opp 20:46 21:46 22:46
Epping, Woodland Grove, adj 20:46 21:46 22:46
Epping, Sunnyside Road, opp 20:47 21:47 22:47
Epping, Western Avenue, opp 20:48 21:48 22:48
Ivy Chimneys, Meadow View, opp 20:50 21:50 22:50
Ivy Chimneys, Fishers Lane, opp 20:50 21:50 22:50
Theydon Bois, Golf Club, o/s 20:51 21:51 22:51
Theydon Bois, Little Gregories, opp 20:52 21:52 22:52
Theydon Bois, Morgan Crescent, adj 20:53 21:53 22:53
Theydon Bois, Village Hall, o/s 20:53 21:53 22:53
Theydon Bois, Theydon Bois Green, opp 20:54 21:54 22:54
Theydon Bois, Coopersale Lane, opp 20:55 21:55 22:55
Abridge, Piggotts Farm, opp 20:58 21:58 22:58
Abridge, Log Cabin Cafe, nr 21:00 22:00 23:00
Abridge, Caravan Park, o/s 21:00 22:00 23:00
Chigwell, Rolls Park Corner, NW-bound 21:03 22:03 23:03
Debden (Loughton), Debden Station, opp 21:05 22:05 23:05
Debden (Loughton), Torrington Drive, opp 21:05 22:05 23:05
Debden (Loughton), Burton Road, opp 21:06 22:06 23:06
Debden (Loughton), The Broadway, adj 21:06 22:06 23:06
Debden (Loughton), Rectory Lane, nr 21:06 22:06 23:06
Debden (Loughton), Borders Lane, adj 21:07 22:07 23:07
Debden (Loughton), Ibbetson Path, opp 21:07 22:07 23:07
Loughton (Essex), Hatfields, adj 21:08 22:08 23:08
Loughton (Essex), Newmans Close, adj 21:08 22:08 23:08
Loughton (Essex), Durnell Way, opp 21:09 22:09 23:09
Loughton (Essex), Oakview School, o/s 21:10 22:10 23:10
Loughton (Essex), West View, opp 21:11 22:11 23:11
Loughton (Essex), Traps Hill Library, o/s 21:12 22:12 23:12
Loughton (Essex), Morrisons, opp 21:12 22:12 23:12
Loughton (Essex), Forest Road, opp 21:13 22:13 23:13
Loughton (Essex), The Crown, nr 21:14 22:14 23:14
Loughton (Essex), Loughton Station, Stop C 21:15 22:15 23:15
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  418B 1 418B 1 418B 1
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 20:20 21:20 22:20
Harlow, Leisure Centre, o/s 20:21 21:21 22:21
Brays Grove, Tumbler Road, adj 20:24 21:24 22:24
Brays Grove, Baileys, opp 20:25 21:25 22:25
Brays Grove, School, o/s 20:26 21:26 22:26
Potter Street, Larkswood, opp 20:27 21:27 22:27
Potter Street, The Red Lion, adj 20:28 21:28 22:28
Potter Street, Park Avenue, adj 20:28 21:28 22:28
Thornwood (Epp Fst), McDonalds, o/s 20:29 21:29 22:29
Thornwood (Epp Fst), Horseshoes Farm, opp 20:29 21:29 22:29
Thornwood (Epp Fst), Rye Hill Road, opp 20:30 21:30 22:30
Thornwood (Epp Fst), Upland Road, opp 20:33 21:33 22:33
Thornwood Common, The Carpenters Arms, opp 20:37 21:37 22:37
Epping, Brickfield Business Centre, o/s 20:38 21:38 22:38
Epping, St. Margaret's Hospital, inside 20:40 21:40 22:40
Epping, Maltings Lane, opp 20:41 21:41 22:41
Epping, Council Offices, opp 20:42 21:42 22:42
Epping, Church, opp 20:43 21:43 22:43
Epping, Nicholl Road, adj 20:43 21:43 22:43
Epping, Woodlands, o/s 20:44 21:44 22:44
Epping, Railway Station, o/s 20:46 21:46 22:46
Epping, Woodlands, opp 20:46 21:46 22:46
Epping, Woodland Grove, adj 20:46 21:46 22:46
Epping, Sunnyside Road, opp 20:47 21:47 22:47
Epping, Western Avenue, opp 20:48 21:48 22:48
Ivy Chimneys, Meadow View, opp 20:50 21:50 22:50
Ivy Chimneys, Fishers Lane, opp 20:50 21:50 22:50
Theydon Bois, Golf Club, o/s 20:51 21:51 22:51
Theydon Bois, Little Gregories, opp 20:52 21:52 22:52
Theydon Bois, Morgan Crescent, adj 20:53 21:53 22:53
Theydon Bois, Village Hall, o/s 20:53 21:53 22:53
Theydon Bois, Theydon Bois Green, opp 20:54 21:54 22:54
Theydon Bois, Coopersale Lane, opp 20:55 21:55 22:55
Abridge, Piggotts Farm, opp 20:58 21:58 22:58
Abridge, Log Cabin Cafe, nr 21:00 22:00 23:00
Abridge, Caravan Park, o/s 21:00 22:00 23:00
Chigwell, Rolls Park Corner, NW-bound 21:03 22:03 23:03
Debden (Loughton), Debden Station, opp 21:05 22:05 23:05
Debden (Loughton), Torrington Drive, opp 21:05 22:05 23:05
Debden (Loughton), Burton Road, opp 21:06 22:06 23:06
Debden (Loughton), The Broadway, adj 21:06 22:06 23:06
Debden (Loughton), Rectory Lane, nr 21:06 22:06 23:06
Debden (Loughton), Borders Lane, adj 21:07 22:07 23:07
Debden (Loughton), Ibbetson Path, opp 21:07 22:07 23:07
Loughton (Essex), Hatfields, adj 21:08 22:08 23:08
Loughton (Essex), Newmans Close, adj 21:08 22:08 23:08
Loughton (Essex), Durnell Way, opp 21:09 22:09 23:09
Loughton (Essex), Oakview School, o/s 21:10 22:10 23:10
Loughton (Essex), West View, opp 21:11 22:11 23:11
Loughton (Essex), Traps Hill Library, o/s 21:12 22:12 23:12
Loughton (Essex), Morrisons, opp 21:12 22:12 23:12
Loughton (Essex), Forest Road, opp 21:13 22:13 23:13
Loughton (Essex), The Crown, nr 21:14 22:14 23:14
Loughton (Essex), Loughton Station, Stop C 21:15 22:15 23:15
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  418B 1 418B 1 418B 1 418B 1
Loughton (Essex), Loughton Station, Stop C 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Loughton (Essex), Sainsburys Store, o/s 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Loughton (Essex), The Crown, opp 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Loughton (Essex), Forest Road, adj 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Loughton (Essex), Morrisons, o/s 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Loughton (Essex), Traps Hill Library, opp 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Loughton (Essex), West View, adj 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Loughton (Essex), Oakview School, opp 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Loughton (Essex), Durnell Way, adj 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Loughton (Essex), Newmans Close, opp 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Loughton (Essex), Hatfields, opp 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Debden (Loughton), Newmans Lane, adj 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Debden (Loughton), Ibbetson Path, adj 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Debden (Loughton), Torrington Drive, opp 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Debden (Loughton), Burton Road, opp 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Debden (Loughton), The Broadway, adj 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Debden (Loughton), Rectory Lane, nr 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Debden (Loughton), Debden Station, o/s 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Chigwell, Rolls Park Corner, NE-bound 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Abridge, Caravan Park, opp 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Abridge, The Blue Boar, o/s 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Abridge, Piggotts Farm, o/s 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Theydon Bois, Coopersale Lane, adj 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Theydon Bois, Theydon Bois Green, adj 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Theydon Bois, Village Hall, opp 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Theydon Bois, Morgan Crescent, opp 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Theydon Bois, Little Gregories, o/s 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Theydon Bois, Golf Club, opp 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Ivy Chimneys, Fishers Lane, adj 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Ivy Chimneys, Meadow View, adj 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Epping, Western Avenue, adj 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Epping, Sunnyside Road, adj 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Epping, Woodland Grove, opp 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Epping, Woodlands, o/s 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Epping, Railway Station, o/s 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Epping, Woodlands, opp 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Epping, Nicholl Road, opp 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Epping, Church, o/s 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Epping, Council Offices, o/s 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Epping, Maltings Lane, adj 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Epping, St. Margaret's Hospital, inside 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Epping, Brickfield Business Centre, opp 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Thornwood Common, The Carpenters Arms, o/s 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Thornwood (Epp Fst), Upland Road, adj 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Thornwood (Epp Fst), Cross Keys, opp 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Thornwood (Epp Fst), Horseshoes Farm, o/s 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Thornwood (Epp Fst), McDonalds, opp 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Potter Street, Park Avenue, opp 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Potter Street, The Red Lion, nr 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Potter Street, Larkswood, adj 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Brays Grove, School, opp 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Brays Grove, Baileys, o/s 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Brays Grove, Tumbler Road, opp 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Harlow, Leisure Centre, opp 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  418B 1 418B 1 418B 1 418B 1
Loughton (Essex), Loughton Station, Stop C 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Loughton (Essex), Sainsburys Store, o/s 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Loughton (Essex), The Crown, opp 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Loughton (Essex), Forest Road, adj 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Loughton (Essex), Morrisons, o/s 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Loughton (Essex), Traps Hill Library, opp 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Loughton (Essex), West View, adj 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Loughton (Essex), Oakview School, opp 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Loughton (Essex), Durnell Way, adj 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Loughton (Essex), Newmans Close, opp 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Loughton (Essex), Hatfields, opp 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Debden (Loughton), Newmans Lane, adj 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Debden (Loughton), Ibbetson Path, adj 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Debden (Loughton), Torrington Drive, opp 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Debden (Loughton), Burton Road, opp 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Debden (Loughton), The Broadway, adj 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Debden (Loughton), Rectory Lane, nr 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Debden (Loughton), Debden Station, o/s 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Chigwell, Rolls Park Corner, NE-bound 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Abridge, Caravan Park, opp 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Abridge, The Blue Boar, o/s 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Abridge, Piggotts Farm, o/s 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Theydon Bois, Coopersale Lane, adj 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Theydon Bois, Theydon Bois Green, adj 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Theydon Bois, Village Hall, opp 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Theydon Bois, Morgan Crescent, opp 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Theydon Bois, Little Gregories, o/s 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Theydon Bois, Golf Club, opp 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Ivy Chimneys, Fishers Lane, adj 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Ivy Chimneys, Meadow View, adj 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Epping, Western Avenue, adj 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Epping, Sunnyside Road, adj 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Epping, Woodland Grove, opp 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Epping, Woodlands, o/s 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Epping, Railway Station, o/s 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Epping, Woodlands, opp 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Epping, Nicholl Road, opp 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Epping, Church, o/s 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Epping, Council Offices, o/s 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Epping, Maltings Lane, adj 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Epping, St. Margaret's Hospital, inside 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Epping, Brickfield Business Centre, opp 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Thornwood Common, The Carpenters Arms, o/s 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Thornwood (Epp Fst), Upland Road, adj 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Thornwood (Epp Fst), Cross Keys, opp 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Thornwood (Epp Fst), Horseshoes Farm, o/s 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Thornwood (Epp Fst), McDonalds, opp 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Potter Street, Park Avenue, opp 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Potter Street, The Red Lion, nr 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Potter Street, Larkswood, adj 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Brays Grove, School, opp 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Brays Grove, Baileys, o/s 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Brays Grove, Tumbler Road, opp 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Harlow, Leisure Centre, opp 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:58:15 BST 2018 from source document set_5-418-C-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.