GeoPunk

418A Bus Route -

Loughton Station - Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Sunday
Inbound, Sunday
  418B 1 418B 1 418B 1 418B 1 418B 1 418B 1 418B 1
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 5       09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 07:35 17:35 19:35        
Harlow, Leisure Centre, o/s 07:36 17:36 19:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Brays Grove, Tumbler Road, adj 07:39 17:39 19:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Brays Grove, Baileys, opp 07:40 17:40 19:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Brays Grove, School, o/s 07:41 17:41 19:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Potter Street, Larkswood, opp 07:42 17:42 19:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Potter Street, The Red Lion, adj 07:43 17:43 19:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Potter Street, Park Avenue, adj 07:44 17:44 19:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Thornwood (Epp Fst), McDonalds, o/s 07:46 17:46 19:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Thornwood (Epp Fst), Horseshoes Farm, opp 07:48 17:48 19:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48
Thornwood (Epp Fst), Rye Hill Road, opp 07:49 17:49 19:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Thornwood (Epp Fst), Upland Road, opp 07:50 17:50 19:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Thornwood Common, The Carpenters Arms, opp 07:52 17:52 19:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Epping, Brickfield Business Centre, o/s 07:53 17:53 19:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Epping, St. Margaret's Hospital, inside 07:55 17:55 19:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Epping, Maltings Lane, opp 07:55 17:55 19:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Epping, Council Offices, opp 07:57 17:57 19:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Epping, Church, opp 07:58 17:58 19:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Epping, Nicholl Road, adj 07:58 17:58 19:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Epping, Woodlands, o/s 07:59 17:59 19:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Epping, Railway Station, o/s 08:00 18:00 20:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Epping, Woodlands, opp 08:00 18:00 20:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Epping, Woodland Grove, adj 08:00 18:00 20:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Epping, Sunnyside Road, opp 08:01 18:01 20:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Epping, Western Avenue, opp 08:02 18:02 20:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Ivy Chimneys, Meadow View, opp 08:04 18:04 20:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Ivy Chimneys, Fishers Lane, opp 08:04 18:04 20:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Theydon Bois, Golf Club, o/s 08:05 18:05 20:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Theydon Bois, Little Gregories, opp 08:06 18:06 20:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Theydon Bois, Morgan Crescent, adj 08:07 18:07 20:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Theydon Bois, Village Hall, o/s 08:07 18:07 20:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Theydon Bois, Theydon Bois Green, opp 08:08 18:08 20:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Theydon Bois, Coopersale Lane, opp 08:09 18:09 20:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Abridge, Piggotts Farm, opp 08:12 18:12 20:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Abridge, Log Cabin Cafe, nr 08:14 18:14 20:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Abridge, Caravan Park, o/s 08:14 18:14 20:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Chigwell, Rolls Park Corner, NW-bound 08:18 18:18 20:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Debden (Loughton), Debden Station, opp 08:19 18:19 20:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Debden (Loughton), Torrington Drive, opp 08:20 18:20 20:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Debden (Loughton), Burton Road, opp 08:20 18:20 20:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Debden (Loughton), The Broadway, adj 08:20 18:20 20:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Debden (Loughton), Rectory Lane, nr 08:21 18:21 20:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Debden (Loughton), Borders Lane, adj 08:21 18:21 20:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Debden (Loughton), Ibbetson Path, opp 08:22 18:22 20:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Loughton (Essex), Hatfields, adj 08:22 18:22 20:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Loughton (Essex), Newmans Close, adj 08:23 18:23 20:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Loughton (Essex), Durnell Way, opp 08:24 18:24 20:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Loughton (Essex), Oakview School, o/s 08:24 18:24 20:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Loughton (Essex), West View, opp 08:25 18:25 20:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Loughton (Essex), Traps Hill Library, o/s 08:26 18:26 20:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Loughton (Essex), Morrisons, opp 08:26 18:26 20:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Loughton (Essex), Forest Road, opp 08:27 18:27 20:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Loughton (Essex), The Crown, nr 08:28 18:28 20:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Loughton (Essex), Loughton Station, Stop C 08:29 18:29 20:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  418B 1 418B 1 418B 1 418B 1 418B 1 418B 1 418B 1
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 5       09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 07:35 17:35 19:35        
Harlow, Leisure Centre, o/s 07:36 17:36 19:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Brays Grove, Tumbler Road, adj 07:39 17:39 19:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Brays Grove, Baileys, opp 07:40 17:40 19:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Brays Grove, School, o/s 07:41 17:41 19:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Potter Street, Larkswood, opp 07:42 17:42 19:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Potter Street, The Red Lion, adj 07:43 17:43 19:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Potter Street, Park Avenue, adj 07:44 17:44 19:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Thornwood (Epp Fst), McDonalds, o/s 07:46 17:46 19:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Thornwood (Epp Fst), Horseshoes Farm, opp 07:48 17:48 19:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48
Thornwood (Epp Fst), Rye Hill Road, opp 07:49 17:49 19:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Thornwood (Epp Fst), Upland Road, opp 07:50 17:50 19:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Thornwood Common, The Carpenters Arms, opp 07:52 17:52 19:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Epping, Brickfield Business Centre, o/s 07:53 17:53 19:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Epping, St. Margaret's Hospital, inside 07:55 17:55 19:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Epping, Maltings Lane, opp 07:55 17:55 19:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Epping, Council Offices, opp 07:57 17:57 19:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Epping, Church, opp 07:58 17:58 19:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Epping, Nicholl Road, adj 07:58 17:58 19:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Epping, Woodlands, o/s 07:59 17:59 19:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Epping, Railway Station, o/s 08:00 18:00 20:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Epping, Woodlands, opp 08:00 18:00 20:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Epping, Woodland Grove, adj 08:00 18:00 20:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Epping, Sunnyside Road, opp 08:01 18:01 20:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Epping, Western Avenue, opp 08:02 18:02 20:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Ivy Chimneys, Meadow View, opp 08:04 18:04 20:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Ivy Chimneys, Fishers Lane, opp 08:04 18:04 20:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Theydon Bois, Golf Club, o/s 08:05 18:05 20:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Theydon Bois, Little Gregories, opp 08:06 18:06 20:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Theydon Bois, Morgan Crescent, adj 08:07 18:07 20:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Theydon Bois, Village Hall, o/s 08:07 18:07 20:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Theydon Bois, Theydon Bois Green, opp 08:08 18:08 20:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Theydon Bois, Coopersale Lane, opp 08:09 18:09 20:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Abridge, Piggotts Farm, opp 08:12 18:12 20:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Abridge, Log Cabin Cafe, nr 08:14 18:14 20:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Abridge, Caravan Park, o/s 08:14 18:14 20:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Chigwell, Rolls Park Corner, NW-bound 08:18 18:18 20:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Debden (Loughton), Debden Station, opp 08:19 18:19 20:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Debden (Loughton), Torrington Drive, opp 08:20 18:20 20:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Debden (Loughton), Burton Road, opp 08:20 18:20 20:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Debden (Loughton), The Broadway, adj 08:20 18:20 20:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Debden (Loughton), Rectory Lane, nr 08:21 18:21 20:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Debden (Loughton), Borders Lane, adj 08:21 18:21 20:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Debden (Loughton), Ibbetson Path, opp 08:22 18:22 20:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Loughton (Essex), Hatfields, adj 08:22 18:22 20:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Loughton (Essex), Newmans Close, adj 08:23 18:23 20:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Loughton (Essex), Durnell Way, opp 08:24 18:24 20:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Loughton (Essex), Oakview School, o/s 08:24 18:24 20:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Loughton (Essex), West View, opp 08:25 18:25 20:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Loughton (Essex), Traps Hill Library, o/s 08:26 18:26 20:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Loughton (Essex), Morrisons, opp 08:26 18:26 20:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Loughton (Essex), Forest Road, opp 08:27 18:27 20:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Loughton (Essex), The Crown, nr 08:28 18:28 20:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Loughton (Essex), Loughton Station, Stop C 08:29 18:29 20:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  418B 1 418B 1 418B 1 418B 1 418B 1 418B 1 418B 1
Loughton (Essex), Loughton Station, Stop C 16:34 18:34 20:34 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34
Loughton (Essex), Sainsburys Store, o/s 16:34 18:34 20:34 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34
Loughton (Essex), The Crown, opp 16:34 18:34 20:34 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34
Loughton (Essex), Forest Road, adj 16:35 18:35 20:35 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35
Loughton (Essex), Morrisons, o/s 16:36 18:36 20:36 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36
Loughton (Essex), Traps Hill Library, opp 16:37 18:37 20:37 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37
Loughton (Essex), West View, adj 16:38 18:38 20:38 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38
Loughton (Essex), Oakview School, opp 16:39 18:39 20:39 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39
Loughton (Essex), Durnell Way, adj 16:40 18:40 20:40 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40
Loughton (Essex), Newmans Close, opp 16:41 18:41 20:41 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41
Loughton (Essex), Hatfields, opp 16:41 18:41 20:41 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41
Debden (Loughton), Newmans Lane, adj 16:41 18:41 20:41 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41
Debden (Loughton), Ibbetson Path, adj 16:43 18:43 20:43 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43
Debden (Loughton), Torrington Drive, opp 16:43 18:43 20:43 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43
Debden (Loughton), Burton Road, opp 16:43 18:43 20:43 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43
Debden (Loughton), The Broadway, adj 16:44 18:44 20:44 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44
Debden (Loughton), Rectory Lane, nr 16:44 18:44 20:44 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44
Debden (Loughton), Debden Station, o/s 16:44 18:44 20:44 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44
Chigwell, Rolls Park Corner, NE-bound 16:46 18:46 20:46 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46
Abridge, Caravan Park, opp 16:49 18:49 20:49 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49
Abridge, The Blue Boar, o/s 16:50 18:50 20:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50
Abridge, Piggotts Farm, o/s 16:51 18:51 20:51 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51
Theydon Bois, Coopersale Lane, adj 16:54 18:54 20:54 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54
Theydon Bois, Theydon Bois Green, adj 16:56 18:56 20:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56
Theydon Bois, Village Hall, opp 16:56 18:56 20:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56
Theydon Bois, Morgan Crescent, opp 16:57 18:57 20:57 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57
Theydon Bois, Little Gregories, o/s 16:57 18:57 20:57 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57
Theydon Bois, Golf Club, opp 16:58 18:58 20:58 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58
Ivy Chimneys, Fishers Lane, adj 16:59 18:59 20:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59
Ivy Chimneys, Meadow View, adj 17:00 19:00 21:00 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Epping, Western Avenue, adj 17:01 19:01 21:01 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01
Epping, Sunnyside Road, adj 17:02 19:02 21:02 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02
Epping, Woodland Grove, opp 17:03 19:03 21:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03
Epping, Woodlands, o/s 17:03 19:03 21:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03
Epping, Railway Station, o/s 17:04 19:04 21:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04
Epping, Woodlands, opp 17:04 19:04 21:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04
Epping, Nicholl Road, opp 17:05 19:05 21:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05
Epping, Church, o/s 17:06 19:06 21:06 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06
Epping, Council Offices, o/s 17:06 19:06 21:06 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06
Epping, Maltings Lane, adj 17:08 19:08 21:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08
Epping, St. Margaret's Hospital, inside 17:09 19:09 21:09 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09
Epping, Brickfield Business Centre, opp 17:09 19:09 21:09 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09
Thornwood Common, The Carpenters Arms, o/s 17:12 19:12 21:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12
Thornwood (Epp Fst), Upland Road, adj 17:12 19:12 21:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12
Thornwood (Epp Fst), Cross Keys, opp 17:14 19:14 21:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14
Thornwood (Epp Fst), Horseshoes Farm, o/s 17:15 19:15 21:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Thornwood (Epp Fst), McDonalds, opp 17:17 19:17 21:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17
Potter Street, Park Avenue, opp 17:19 19:19 21:19 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19
Potter Street, The Red Lion, nr 17:21 19:21 21:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21
Potter Street, Larkswood, adj 17:21 19:21 21:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21
Brays Grove, School, opp 17:22 19:22 21:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22
Brays Grove, Tumbler Road, opp 17:25 19:25 21:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25
Harlow, Leisure Centre, opp 17:28 19:28 21:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 5       09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 17:30 19:30 21:30        
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  418B 1 418B 1 418B 1 418B 1 418B 1 418B 1 418B 1
Loughton (Essex), Loughton Station, Stop C 16:34 18:34 20:34 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34
Loughton (Essex), Sainsburys Store, o/s 16:34 18:34 20:34 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34
Loughton (Essex), The Crown, opp 16:34 18:34 20:34 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34
Loughton (Essex), Forest Road, adj 16:35 18:35 20:35 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35
Loughton (Essex), Morrisons, o/s 16:36 18:36 20:36 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36
Loughton (Essex), Traps Hill Library, opp 16:37 18:37 20:37 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37
Loughton (Essex), West View, adj 16:38 18:38 20:38 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38
Loughton (Essex), Oakview School, opp 16:39 18:39 20:39 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39
Loughton (Essex), Durnell Way, adj 16:40 18:40 20:40 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40
Loughton (Essex), Newmans Close, opp 16:41 18:41 20:41 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41
Loughton (Essex), Hatfields, opp 16:41 18:41 20:41 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41
Debden (Loughton), Newmans Lane, adj 16:41 18:41 20:41 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41
Debden (Loughton), Ibbetson Path, adj 16:43 18:43 20:43 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43
Debden (Loughton), Torrington Drive, opp 16:43 18:43 20:43 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43
Debden (Loughton), Burton Road, opp 16:43 18:43 20:43 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43
Debden (Loughton), The Broadway, adj 16:44 18:44 20:44 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44
Debden (Loughton), Rectory Lane, nr 16:44 18:44 20:44 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44
Debden (Loughton), Debden Station, o/s 16:44 18:44 20:44 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44
Chigwell, Rolls Park Corner, NE-bound 16:46 18:46 20:46 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46
Abridge, Caravan Park, opp 16:49 18:49 20:49 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49
Abridge, The Blue Boar, o/s 16:50 18:50 20:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50
Abridge, Piggotts Farm, o/s 16:51 18:51 20:51 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51
Theydon Bois, Coopersale Lane, adj 16:54 18:54 20:54 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54
Theydon Bois, Theydon Bois Green, adj 16:56 18:56 20:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56
Theydon Bois, Village Hall, opp 16:56 18:56 20:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56
Theydon Bois, Morgan Crescent, opp 16:57 18:57 20:57 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57
Theydon Bois, Little Gregories, o/s 16:57 18:57 20:57 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57
Theydon Bois, Golf Club, opp 16:58 18:58 20:58 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58
Ivy Chimneys, Fishers Lane, adj 16:59 18:59 20:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59
Ivy Chimneys, Meadow View, adj 17:00 19:00 21:00 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Epping, Western Avenue, adj 17:01 19:01 21:01 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01
Epping, Sunnyside Road, adj 17:02 19:02 21:02 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02
Epping, Woodland Grove, opp 17:03 19:03 21:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03
Epping, Woodlands, o/s 17:03 19:03 21:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03
Epping, Railway Station, o/s 17:04 19:04 21:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04
Epping, Woodlands, opp 17:04 19:04 21:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04
Epping, Nicholl Road, opp 17:05 19:05 21:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05
Epping, Church, o/s 17:06 19:06 21:06 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06
Epping, Council Offices, o/s 17:06 19:06 21:06 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06
Epping, Maltings Lane, adj 17:08 19:08 21:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08
Epping, St. Margaret's Hospital, inside 17:09 19:09 21:09 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09
Epping, Brickfield Business Centre, opp 17:09 19:09 21:09 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09
Thornwood Common, The Carpenters Arms, o/s 17:12 19:12 21:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12
Thornwood (Epp Fst), Upland Road, adj 17:12 19:12 21:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12
Thornwood (Epp Fst), Cross Keys, opp 17:14 19:14 21:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14
Thornwood (Epp Fst), Horseshoes Farm, o/s 17:15 19:15 21:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Thornwood (Epp Fst), McDonalds, opp 17:17 19:17 21:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17
Potter Street, Park Avenue, opp 17:19 19:19 21:19 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19
Potter Street, The Red Lion, nr 17:21 19:21 21:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21
Potter Street, Larkswood, adj 17:21 19:21 21:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21
Brays Grove, School, opp 17:22 19:22 21:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22
Brays Grove, Tumbler Road, opp 17:25 19:25 21:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25
Harlow, Leisure Centre, opp 17:28 19:28 21:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 5       09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 17:30 19:30 21:30        
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:58:07 BST 2018 from source document set_5-418-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.