GeoPunk

41 Bus Route -

Dyke Vale Road - Sheffield (Circle) (Circle)
Service operates from 03/09/2017 until 17/01/2038
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  41 1 41 1 41 2 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1
Dyke Vale Road 05:28 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:17 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:44
Wickfield Grove 05:28 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:03 08:33 09:17 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:44
Alport Avenue 05:29 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:04 08:34 09:18 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:45
Silkstone Crescent 05:30 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:05 08:35 09:19 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:46
Hopefield Avenue 05:31 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:06 08:36 09:20 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:47
Birley Vale Avenue 05:31 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:08 08:38 09:20 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:47
Wadsworth Road 05:32 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:08 08:38 09:21 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:48
Hollinsend Road 05:32 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:09 08:39 09:21 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:48
Stanhope Road 05:33 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:10 08:40 09:22 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:49
Sharrard Road 05:34 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:11 08:41 09:23 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:50
Newlands Drive 05:35 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:13 08:43 09:24 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:51
Eastern Avenue 05:37 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:16 08:46 09:26 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:53
City Road 05:37 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:16 08:46 09:26 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:53
Northern Avenue 05:38 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:17 08:47 09:27 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:54
Carlton Mews 05:38 06:37 07:08 07:38 08:18 08:48 09:28 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:55
Berners Road 05:39 06:38 07:09 07:39 08:19 08:49 09:29 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:56
Eastern Crescent 05:40 06:39 07:10 07:40 08:20 08:50 09:30 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:57
Daresbury Road 05:41 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:21 08:51 09:30 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:57
Hallyburton Road 05:41 06:40 07:11 07:41 08:21 08:51 09:31 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:58
Myrtle Road 05:42 06:41 07:12 07:42 08:22 08:52 09:32 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:59
Thornborough Road 05:43 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:23 08:53 09:32 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:59
Heeley Bank Road 05:43 06:42 07:13 07:44 08:24 08:54 09:33 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:58 11:18 11:38 12:00
Olive Grove Road 05:45 06:44 07:15 07:46 08:26 08:56 09:35 09:58 10:18 10:38 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:02
Charlotte Road 05:46 06:45 07:16 07:47 08:27 08:57 09:36 09:59 10:19 10:39 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:03
Duchess Road 05:47 06:46 07:17 07:49 08:29 08:58 09:37 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:04
Granville Square 05:47 06:46 07:17 07:50 08:30 08:58 09:37 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:04
Moor Market ES6 05:50 06:49 07:20 07:54 08:34 09:01 09:40 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:07
Moorhead ES1 05:51 06:50 07:21 07:56 08:36 09:02 09:41 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:08
Charles Street Cs4 05:53 06:52 07:23 07:58 08:38 09:04 09:43 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:10
AG1 05:55 06:54 07:25 08:01 08:41 09:06 09:45 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:12
CG21 05:55 06:54 07:26 08:02 08:42 09:07 09:46 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:13
Fitzalan Square 05:57 06:56 07:27 08:03 08:43 09:08 09:47 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:14
Sheffield Interchange 05:58 06:57 07:29 08:05 08:45 09:10 09:49 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:16
Sheffield Interchange 06:00 06:59 07:31 08:07 08:47 09:12 09:51 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:18
Sheffield Station 06:01 07:00 07:32 08:08 08:48 09:13 09:52 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:19
Farm Road 06:03 07:03 07:35 08:11 08:51 09:16 09:55 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:22
Cream Street 06:04 07:04 07:36 08:12 08:52 09:17 09:56 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:23
Queens Road 06:06 07:06 07:38 08:14 08:54 09:19 09:58 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:25
Olive Grove Road 06:06 07:06 07:38 08:14 08:54 09:19 09:58 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:25
Spurr Street 06:07 07:07 07:39 08:15 08:55 09:20 09:59 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:26
Thornborough Road 06:08 07:08 07:40 08:16 08:56 09:21 10:00 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:27
Myrtle Road 06:09 07:09 07:41 08:17 08:57 09:22 10:01 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:28
Hallyburton Road 06:10 07:10 07:42 08:18 08:58 09:23 10:02 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:29
Eastern Avenue 06:10 07:10 07:42 08:18 08:58 09:23 10:02 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:29
Eastern Drive 06:11 07:11 07:43 08:19 08:59 09:24 10:03 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:30
Algar Drive 06:12 07:12 07:44 08:20 09:00 09:25 10:04 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:31
Algar Road 06:12 07:12 07:44 08:20 09:00 09:25 10:04 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:31
Dagnam Road 06:13 07:13 07:45 08:21 09:01 09:26 10:05 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:32
Edenhall Road 06:14 07:14 07:46 08:22 09:02 09:27 10:06 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:33
Eastern Avenue 06:15 07:15 07:47 08:23 09:03 09:28 10:07 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:34
Elm Tree 06:16 07:16 07:48 08:24 09:04 09:29 10:08 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:35
Applegarth Drive 06:16 07:16 07:48 08:24 09:04 09:29 10:08 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:35
Woodhouse Road 06:17 07:17 07:49 08:25 09:05 09:30 10:09 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:36
Mansfield Drive 06:18 07:18 07:50 08:26 09:06 09:31 10:10 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:37
Cadman Road 06:18 07:18 07:50 08:26 09:06 09:31 10:10 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:37
Hollybank Road 06:18 07:18 07:50 08:26 09:06 09:31 10:10 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:37
Wadsworth Road 06:19 07:19 07:51 08:27 09:07 09:32 10:11 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:38
Wardlow Road 06:20 07:20 07:52 08:28 09:08 09:33 10:12 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:39
Hopefield Avenue 06:20 07:20 07:52 08:28 09:08 09:33 10:12 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:39
Silkstone Drive 06:21 07:21 07:53 08:29 09:09 09:34 10:13 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:40
Alport Avenue 06:21 07:21 07:53 08:29 09:09 09:34 10:13 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:40
Wickfield Grove 06:22 07:22 07:54 08:30 09:10 09:35 10:14 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:41
Silkstone Road 06:23 07:23 07:55 08:31 09:11 09:36 10:15 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:42
Dyke Vale Road 06:23 07:23 07:55 08:31 09:11 09:36 10:15 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:42
Carlin Sreet                            
Dyke Vale Road                            
Normanton Spring Road                            
Spa Brook Drive 06:24 07:24 07:56 08:32 09:12 09:37 10:16 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:43
Spa Brook Drive                            
Silkstone Road                            
Dyke Vale Avenue                            
Dyke Vale Road                            
Carter Lodge Avenue                            
Rainbow Avenue                            
Rainbow Drive                            
Rainbow Road                            
Moss Way                            
Drake House Way                            
Crystal Peaks Bus Station                            
Moss Way                            
Delves Road                            
Rainbow Drive                            
Birley Spa Drive                            
Carter Lodge Avenue                            
Dyke Vale Road                            
Carr Forge Road                            
Silkstone Road                            
Dyke Vale Road                            
Wickfield Grove                            
Alport Avenue                            
Silkstone Crescent                            
Hopefield Avenue                            
Birley Vale Avenue                            
Wadsworth Road                            
Hollinsend Road                            
Stanhope Road                            
Sharrard Road                            
Newlands Drive                            
Eastern Avenue                            
City Road                            
Northern Avenue                            
Carlton Mews                            
Berners Road                            
Eastern Crescent                            
Daresbury Road                            
Hallyburton Road                            
Myrtle Road                            
Thornborough Road                            
Heeley Bank Road                            
Olive Grove Road                            
Charlotte Road                            
Duchess Road                            
Granville Square                            
Moor Market ES6                            
Moorhead ES1                            
Charles Street Cs4                            
AG1                            
CG21                            
Fitzalan Square                            
Sheffield Interchange                            
Sheffield Interchange                            
Sheffield Station                            
Farm Road                            
Cream Street                            
Queens Road                            
Olive Grove Road                            
Spurr Street                            
Thornborough Road                            
Myrtle Road                            
Hallyburton Road                            
Eastern Avenue                            
Eastern Drive                            
Algar Drive                            
Algar Road                            
Dagnam Road                            
Edenhall Road                            
Eastern Avenue                            
Elm Tree                            
Applegarth Drive                            
Woodhouse Road                            
Mansfield Drive                            
Cadman Road                            
Hollybank Road                            
Wadsworth Road                            
Wardlow Road                            
Hopefield Avenue                            
Silkstone Drive                            
Alport Avenue                            
Wickfield Grove                            
Silkstone Road                            
Dyke Vale Road                            
Spa Brook Drive                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 2 41 1 41 2 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1
Dyke Vale Road 12:04 12:24 12:46 13:06 13:48 14:13 14:50 15:20 15:57 16:31 17:04 17:37 18:21 19:21
Wickfield Grove 12:04 12:24 12:46 13:06 13:48 14:13 14:50 15:20 15:57 16:31 17:04 17:37 18:21 19:21
Alport Avenue 12:05 12:25 12:47 13:07 13:49 14:14 14:51 15:21 15:58 16:32 17:05 17:38 18:22 19:22
Silkstone Crescent 12:06 12:26 12:48 13:08 13:50 14:15 14:52 15:22 15:59 16:33 17:06 17:39 18:23 19:23
Hopefield Avenue 12:07 12:27 12:49 13:09 13:51 14:16 14:53 15:23 16:00 16:34 17:07 17:40 18:24 19:24
Birley Vale Avenue 12:07 12:27 12:49 13:09 13:51 14:16 14:53 15:24 16:00 16:34 17:07 17:40 18:24 19:24
Wadsworth Road 12:08 12:28 12:50 13:10 13:52 14:17 14:54 15:24 16:01 16:35 17:08 17:41 18:25 19:25
Hollinsend Road 12:08 12:28 12:50 13:10 13:52 14:17 14:54 15:25 16:01 16:35 17:08 17:41 18:25 19:25
Stanhope Road 12:09 12:29 12:51 13:11 13:53 14:18 14:55 15:26 16:02 16:36 17:09 17:42 18:26 19:26
Sharrard Road 12:10 12:30 12:52 13:12 13:54 14:19 14:56 15:26 16:03 16:37 17:10 17:43 18:27 19:27
Newlands Drive 12:11 12:31 12:53 13:13 13:55 14:20 14:57 15:28 16:04 16:38 17:11 17:44 18:28 19:28
Eastern Avenue 12:13 12:33 12:55 13:15 13:57 14:22 14:59 15:30 16:06 16:40 17:13 17:46 18:30 19:30
City Road 12:13 12:33 12:55 13:15 13:57 14:22 14:59 15:30 16:06 16:40 17:13 17:46 18:30 19:30
Northern Avenue 12:14 12:34 12:56 13:16 13:58 14:23 15:00 15:31 16:07 16:41 17:14 17:47 18:31 19:31
Carlton Mews 12:15 12:35 12:57 13:17 13:59 14:24 15:01 15:32 16:08 16:42 17:15 17:48 18:31 19:31
Berners Road 12:16 12:36 12:58 13:18 14:00 14:25 15:02 15:33 16:09 16:43 17:16 17:49 18:32 19:32
Eastern Crescent 12:17 12:37 12:59 13:19 14:01 14:26 15:03 15:34 16:10 16:44 17:17 17:50 18:33 19:33
Daresbury Road 12:17 12:37 12:59 13:19 14:01 14:26 15:04 15:34 16:10 16:44 17:17 17:50 18:34 19:34
Hallyburton Road 12:18 12:38 13:00 13:20 14:02 14:27 15:04 15:35 16:11 16:45 17:18 17:51 18:34 19:34
Myrtle Road 12:19 12:39 13:01 13:21 14:03 14:28 15:05 15:36 16:12 16:46 17:19 17:52 18:35 19:35
Thornborough Road 12:19 12:39 13:01 13:21 14:03 14:28 15:06 15:36 16:12 16:46 17:19 17:52 18:36 19:36
Heeley Bank Road 12:20 12:40 13:02 13:22 14:04 14:29 15:07 15:37 16:13 16:47 17:20 17:53 18:36 19:36
Olive Grove Road 12:22 12:42 13:04 13:24 14:06 14:31 15:09 15:39 16:15 16:49 17:22 17:55 18:38 19:38
Charlotte Road 12:23 12:43 13:05 13:25 14:07 14:32 15:10 15:40 16:16 16:50 17:23 17:56 18:39 19:39
Duchess Road 12:24 12:44 13:06 13:26 14:08 14:33 15:11 15:41 16:17 16:51 17:24 17:57 18:40 19:40
Granville Square 12:24 12:44 13:06 13:26 14:08 14:33 15:12 15:42 16:18 16:52 17:25 17:58 18:40 19:40
Moor Market ES6 12:27 12:47 13:09 13:29 14:11 14:36 15:15 15:45 16:21 16:55 17:28 18:01 18:43 19:43
Moorhead ES1 12:28 12:48 13:10 13:30 14:12 14:37 15:17 15:47 16:23 16:57 17:30 18:03 18:44 19:44
Charles Street Cs4 12:30 12:50 13:12 13:32 14:14 14:39 15:18 15:48 16:24 16:58 17:31 18:04 18:46 19:46
AG1 12:32 12:52 13:14 13:34 14:16 14:41 15:21 15:51 16:27 17:01 17:34 18:07 18:48 19:48
CG21 12:33 12:53 13:15 13:35 14:17 14:42 15:22 15:52 16:28 17:02 17:35 18:08 18:48 19:48
Fitzalan Square 12:34 12:54 13:16 13:36 14:18 14:43 15:23 15:53 16:29 17:03 17:36 18:09 18:50 19:50
Sheffield Interchange 12:36 12:56 13:18 13:38 14:20 14:45 15:25 15:55 16:31 17:05 17:38 18:11 18:51 19:51
Sheffield Interchange 12:38 12:58 13:20 13:40 14:22 14:47 15:27 15:57 16:33 17:07 17:40 18:13 18:53 19:53
Sheffield Station 12:39 12:59 13:21 13:41 14:23 14:48 15:28 15:58 16:34 17:08 17:41 18:14 18:54 19:54
Farm Road 12:42 13:02 13:24 13:44 14:26 14:51 15:31 16:01 16:37 17:11 17:44 18:17 18:56 19:56
Cream Street 12:43 13:03 13:25 13:45 14:27 14:52 15:32 16:02 16:38 17:12 17:45 18:18 18:57 19:57
Queens Road 12:45 13:05 13:27 13:47 14:29 14:54 15:34 16:04 16:40 17:14 17:47 18:20 18:59 19:59
Olive Grove Road 12:45 13:05 13:27 13:47 14:29 14:54 15:34 16:04 16:40 17:14 17:47 18:20 18:59 19:59
Spurr Street 12:46 13:06 13:28 13:48 14:30 14:55 15:35 16:05 16:41 17:15 17:48 18:21 19:00 20:00
Thornborough Road 12:47 13:07 13:29 13:49 14:31 14:56 15:37 16:07 16:43 17:17 17:50 18:22 19:01 20:01
Myrtle Road 12:48 13:08 13:30 13:50 14:32 14:57 15:37 16:07 16:43 17:17 17:50 18:23 19:02 20:02
Hallyburton Road 12:49 13:09 13:31 13:51 14:33 14:58 15:38 16:08 16:44 17:18 17:51 18:24 19:03 20:03
Eastern Avenue 12:49 13:09 13:31 13:51 14:33 14:58 15:39 16:09 16:45 17:19 17:52 18:24 19:03 20:03
Eastern Drive 12:50 13:10 13:32 13:52 14:34 14:59 15:40 16:10 16:46 17:20 17:53 18:25 19:04 20:04
Algar Drive 12:51 13:11 13:33 13:53 14:35 15:00 15:41 16:11 16:47 17:21 17:54 18:26 19:05 20:05
Algar Road 12:51 13:11 13:33 13:53 14:35 15:00 15:42 16:12 16:48 17:22 17:55 18:26 19:05 20:05
Dagnam Road 12:52 13:12 13:34 13:54 14:36 15:01 15:43 16:13 16:49 17:23 17:56 18:27 19:06 20:06
Edenhall Road 12:53 13:13 13:35 13:55 14:37 15:02 15:44 16:14 16:50 17:24 17:57 18:28 19:07 20:07
Eastern Avenue 12:54 13:14 13:36 13:56 14:38 15:03 15:44 16:14 16:50 17:24 17:57 18:29 19:08 20:08
Elm Tree 12:55 13:15 13:37 13:57 14:39 15:04 15:46 16:16 16:52 17:26 17:59 18:30 19:09 20:09
Applegarth Drive 12:55 13:15 13:37 13:57 14:39 15:04 15:46 16:16 16:52 17:26 17:59 18:30 19:09 20:09
Woodhouse Road 12:56 13:16 13:38 13:58 14:40 15:05 15:47 16:17 16:53 17:27 18:00 18:31 19:10 20:10
Mansfield Drive 12:57 13:17 13:39 13:59 14:41 15:06 15:48 16:18 16:54 17:28 18:01 18:32 19:11 20:11
Cadman Road 12:57 13:17 13:39 13:59 14:41 15:06 15:48 16:18 16:54 17:28 18:01 18:32 19:11 20:11
Hollybank Road 12:57 13:17 13:39 13:59 14:41 15:06 15:48 16:18 16:54 17:28 18:01 18:32 19:11 20:11
Wadsworth Road 12:58 13:18 13:40 14:00 14:42 15:07 15:49 16:19 16:55 17:29 18:02 18:33 19:12 20:12
Wardlow Road 12:59 13:19 13:41 14:01 14:43 15:08 15:50 16:20 16:56 17:30 18:03 18:34 19:13 20:13
Hopefield Avenue 12:59 13:19 13:41 14:01 14:43 15:08 15:50 16:20 16:56 17:30 18:03 18:34 19:13 20:13
Silkstone Drive 13:00 13:20 13:42 14:02 14:44 15:09 15:51 16:21 16:57 17:31 18:04 18:35 19:14 20:14
Alport Avenue 13:00 13:20 13:42 14:02 14:44 15:09 15:51 16:21 16:57 17:31 18:04 18:35 19:14 20:14
Wickfield Grove 13:01 13:21 13:43 14:03 14:45 15:10 15:52 16:22 16:58 17:32 18:05 18:36 19:15 20:15
Silkstone Road 13:02 13:22 13:44 14:04 14:46 15:11 15:53 16:23 16:59 17:33 18:06 18:37 19:16 20:16
Dyke Vale Road 13:02 13:22 13:44 14:04 14:46 15:11 15:53 16:23 16:59 17:33 18:06 18:37 19:16 20:16
Carlin Sreet                            
Dyke Vale Road                            
Normanton Spring Road                            
Spa Brook Drive 13:03 13:23 13:45 14:05 14:47 15:12 15:54 16:24 17:00 17:34 18:07 18:38 19:17 20:17
Spa Brook Drive                            
Silkstone Road                            
Dyke Vale Avenue                            
Dyke Vale Road                            
Carter Lodge Avenue                            
Rainbow Avenue                            
Rainbow Drive                            
Rainbow Road                            
Moss Way                            
Drake House Way                            
Crystal Peaks Bus Station                            
Moss Way                            
Delves Road                            
Rainbow Drive                            
Birley Spa Drive                            
Carter Lodge Avenue                            
Dyke Vale Road                            
Carr Forge Road                            
Silkstone Road                            
Dyke Vale Road                            
Wickfield Grove                            
Alport Avenue                            
Silkstone Crescent                            
Hopefield Avenue                            
Birley Vale Avenue                            
Wadsworth Road                            
Hollinsend Road                            
Stanhope Road                            
Sharrard Road                            
Newlands Drive                            
Eastern Avenue                            
City Road                            
Northern Avenue                            
Carlton Mews                            
Berners Road                            
Eastern Crescent                            
Daresbury Road                            
Hallyburton Road                            
Myrtle Road                            
Thornborough Road                            
Heeley Bank Road                            
Olive Grove Road                            
Charlotte Road                            
Duchess Road                            
Granville Square                            
Moor Market ES6                            
Moorhead ES1                            
Charles Street Cs4                            
AG1                            
CG21                            
Fitzalan Square                            
Sheffield Interchange                            
Sheffield Interchange                            
Sheffield Station                            
Farm Road                            
Cream Street                            
Queens Road                            
Olive Grove Road                            
Spurr Street                            
Thornborough Road                            
Myrtle Road                            
Hallyburton Road                            
Eastern Avenue                            
Eastern Drive                            
Algar Drive                            
Algar Road                            
Dagnam Road                            
Edenhall Road                            
Eastern Avenue                            
Elm Tree                            
Applegarth Drive                            
Woodhouse Road                            
Mansfield Drive                            
Cadman Road                            
Hollybank Road                            
Wadsworth Road                            
Wardlow Road                            
Hopefield Avenue                            
Silkstone Drive                            
Alport Avenue                            
Wickfield Grove                            
Silkstone Road                            
Dyke Vale Road                            
Spa Brook Drive                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  41 1 41 1 41 1 41 3 41 1 41 3 41 1 41 3 41 1 41 1
Dyke Vale Road 20:21 21:21 22:21 06:57 23:17 13:48 13:26      
Wickfield Grove 20:21 21:21 22:21 06:57 23:17 13:48 13:26      
Alport Avenue 20:22 21:22 22:22 06:58 23:18 13:49 13:27      
Silkstone Crescent 20:23 21:23 22:23 06:59 23:19 13:50 13:28      
Hopefield Avenue 20:24 21:24 22:24 07:00 23:20 13:51 13:29      
Birley Vale Avenue 20:24 21:24 22:24 07:00 23:20 13:51 13:29      
Wadsworth Road 20:25 21:25 22:25 07:01 23:21 13:52 13:30      
Hollinsend Road 20:25 21:25 22:25 07:01 23:21 13:52 13:30      
Stanhope Road 20:26 21:26 22:26 07:02 23:22 13:53 13:31      
Sharrard Road 20:27 21:27 22:27 07:03 23:23 13:54 13:32      
Newlands Drive 20:28 21:28 22:28 07:04 23:24 13:55 13:33      
Eastern Avenue 20:30 21:30 22:30 07:06 23:26 13:57 13:35      
City Road 20:30 21:30 22:30 07:06 23:26 13:57 13:35      
Northern Avenue 20:31 21:31 22:31 07:07 23:27 13:58 13:36      
Carlton Mews 20:31 21:31 22:31 07:08 23:27 13:59 13:37      
Berners Road 20:32 21:32 22:32 07:09 23:28 14:00 13:38      
Eastern Crescent 20:33 21:33 22:33 07:10 23:29 14:01 13:39      
Daresbury Road 20:34 21:34 22:34 07:10 23:30 14:01 13:39      
Hallyburton Road 20:34 21:34 22:34 07:11 23:30 14:02 13:40      
Myrtle Road 20:35 21:35 22:35 07:12 23:31 14:03 13:41      
Thornborough Road 20:36 21:36 22:36 07:12 23:32 14:03 13:41      
Heeley Bank Road 20:36 21:36 22:36 07:13 23:32 14:04 13:42      
Olive Grove Road 20:38 21:38 22:38 07:15 23:34 14:06 13:44      
Charlotte Road 20:39 21:39 22:39 07:16   14:07 13:45      
Duchess Road 20:40 21:40 22:40 07:17   14:08 13:46      
Granville Square 20:40 21:40 22:40 07:17   14:08 13:46      
Moor Market ES6 20:43 21:43 22:43 07:20   14:11 13:49      
Moorhead ES1 20:44 21:44 22:44 07:21   14:12 13:50      
Charles Street Cs4 20:46 21:46 22:46 07:23   14:14 13:52      
AG1 20:48 21:48 22:48 07:25   14:16 13:54      
CG21 20:48 21:48 22:48 07:26   14:17 13:55      
Fitzalan Square 20:50 21:50 22:50 07:27   14:18 13:56      
Sheffield Interchange 20:51 21:51 22:51 07:29   14:20 13:58      
Sheffield Interchange 20:53 21:53 22:53 07:31   14:22 14:00   05:30  
Sheffield Station 20:54 21:54 22:54 07:32   14:23 14:01   05:31  
Farm Road 20:56 21:56 22:56 07:35   14:26 14:04   05:33  
Cream Street 20:57 21:57 22:57 07:36   14:27 14:05   05:34  
Queens Road 20:59 21:59 22:59 07:38   14:29 14:07   05:36  
Olive Grove Road 20:59 21:59 22:59 07:38   14:29 14:07   05:36  
Spurr Street 21:00 22:00 23:00 07:39   14:30 14:08   05:37  
Thornborough Road 21:01 22:01 23:01 07:40   14:31 14:09   05:38  
Myrtle Road 21:02 22:02 23:02 07:41   14:32 14:10   05:39  
Hallyburton Road 21:03 22:03 23:03 07:42   14:33 14:11   05:40  
Eastern Avenue 21:03 22:03 23:03 07:42   14:33 14:11   05:40  
Eastern Drive 21:04 22:04 23:04 07:43   14:34 14:12   05:41  
Algar Drive 21:05 22:05 23:05 07:44   14:35 14:13   05:42  
Algar Road 21:05 22:05 23:05 07:44   14:35 14:13   05:42  
Dagnam Road 21:06 22:06 23:06 07:45   14:36 14:14   05:43  
Edenhall Road 21:07 22:07 23:07 07:46   14:37 14:15   05:44  
Eastern Avenue 21:08 22:08 23:08 07:47   14:38 14:16   05:45  
Elm Tree 21:09 22:09 23:09 07:48   14:39 14:17   05:46  
Applegarth Drive 21:09 22:09 23:09 07:48   14:39 14:17   05:46  
Woodhouse Road 21:10 22:10 23:10 07:49   14:40 14:18   05:47  
Mansfield Drive 21:11 22:11 23:11 07:50   14:41 14:19   05:48  
Cadman Road 21:11 22:11 23:11 07:50   14:41 14:19   05:48  
Hollybank Road 21:11 22:11 23:11 07:51   14:42 14:19   05:48  
Wadsworth Road 21:12 22:12 23:12 07:51   14:42 14:20   05:49  
Wardlow Road 21:13 22:13 23:13 07:52   14:43 14:21   05:50  
Hopefield Avenue 21:13 22:13 23:13       14:21   05:50  
Silkstone Drive 21:14 22:14 23:14       14:22   05:51  
Alport Avenue 21:14 22:14 23:14       14:22   05:51  
Wickfield Grove 21:15 22:15 23:15       14:23   05:52  
Silkstone Road 21:16 22:16 23:16       14:24   05:53  
Dyke Vale Road 21:16 22:16 23:16       14:24   05:53  
Carlin Sreet       07:55   14:46        
Dyke Vale Road       07:56   14:47   14:48    
Normanton Spring Road       07:56       14:48    
Spa Brook Drive 21:17 22:17 23:17 07:59     14:25 15:54 05:54  
Spa Brook Drive             14:25 14:49 05:54  
Silkstone Road             14:25   05:54  
Dyke Vale Avenue             14:27   05:56  
Dyke Vale Road             14:27   05:56  
Carter Lodge Avenue             14:28   05:57  
Rainbow Avenue             14:29   05:58  
Rainbow Drive             14:30   05:59  
Rainbow Road             14:30   05:59  
Moss Way             14:31   06:00  
Drake House Way             14:33   06:02  
Crystal Peaks Bus Station             14:35   06:04 08:42
Moss Way                   08:44
Delves Road                   08:45
Rainbow Drive                   08:46
Birley Spa Drive                   08:47
Carter Lodge Avenue                   08:48
Dyke Vale Road                   08:49
Carr Forge Road                   08:50
Silkstone Road                   08:51
Dyke Vale Road               14:50   08:52
Wickfield Grove               14:50   08:53
Alport Avenue               14:51   08:54
Silkstone Crescent               14:52   08:55
Hopefield Avenue               14:53   08:56
Birley Vale Avenue               14:54   08:58
Wadsworth Road               14:54   08:58
Hollinsend Road               14:55   08:59
Stanhope Road               14:56   09:00
Sharrard Road               14:56   09:01
Newlands Drive               14:58   09:03
Eastern Avenue               15:00   09:06
City Road               15:00   09:06
Northern Avenue               15:01   09:07
Carlton Mews               15:02   09:08
Berners Road               15:03   09:09
Eastern Crescent               15:04   09:10
Daresbury Road               15:04   09:11
Hallyburton Road               15:05   09:11
Myrtle Road               15:06   09:12
Thornborough Road               15:06   09:13
Heeley Bank Road               15:07   09:14
Olive Grove Road               15:09   09:16
Charlotte Road               15:10   09:17
Duchess Road               15:11   09:18
Granville Square               15:12   09:18
Moor Market ES6               15:15   09:21
Moorhead ES1               15:17   09:22
Charles Street Cs4               15:18   09:24
AG1               15:21   09:26
CG21               15:22   09:27
Fitzalan Square               15:23   09:28
Sheffield Interchange               15:25   09:30
Sheffield Interchange               15:27   09:32
Sheffield Station               15:28   09:33
Farm Road               15:31   09:36
Cream Street               15:32   09:37
Queens Road               15:34   09:39
Olive Grove Road               15:34   09:39
Spurr Street               15:35   09:40
Thornborough Road               15:37   09:41
Myrtle Road               15:37   09:42
Hallyburton Road               15:38   09:43
Eastern Avenue               15:39   09:43
Eastern Drive               15:40   09:44
Algar Drive               15:41   09:45
Algar Road               15:42   09:45
Dagnam Road               15:43   09:46
Edenhall Road               15:44   09:47
Eastern Avenue               15:44   09:48
Elm Tree               15:46   09:49
Applegarth Drive               15:46   09:49
Woodhouse Road               15:47   09:50
Mansfield Drive               15:48   09:51
Cadman Road               15:48   09:51
Hollybank Road               15:48   09:51
Wadsworth Road               15:49   09:52
Wardlow Road               15:50   09:53
Hopefield Avenue               15:50   09:53
Silkstone Drive               15:51   09:54
Alport Avenue               15:51   09:54
Wickfield Grove               15:52   09:55
Silkstone Road               15:53   09:56
Dyke Vale Road               15:53   09:56
Spa Brook Drive               15:54   09:57
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
2
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
  • School Holidays Only
3
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
  • School Days Only
Outbound, Saturday
  41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41
Dyke Vale Road 05:41 06:41 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:46 10:18 10:51 11:23 11:56 12:28 13:01 13:36
Wickfield Grove 05:41 06:41 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:46 10:18 10:51 11:23 11:56 12:28 13:01 13:36
Alport Avenue 05:42 06:42 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:14 09:47 10:19 10:52 11:24 11:57 12:29 13:02 13:37
Silkstone Crescent 05:43 06:43 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:48 10:20 10:53 11:25 11:58 12:30 13:03 13:38
Hopefield Avenue 05:44 06:44 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:16 09:49 10:21 10:54 11:26 11:59 12:31 13:04 13:39
Birley Vale Avenue 05:44 06:44 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:16 09:49 10:21 10:54 11:26 11:59 12:31 13:04 13:39
Wadsworth Road 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:50 10:22 10:55 11:27 12:00 12:32 13:05 13:40
Hollinsend Road 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:50 10:22 10:55 11:27 12:00 12:32 13:05 13:40
Stanhope Road 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:18 09:51 10:23 10:56 11:28 12:01 12:33 13:06 13:41
Sharrard Road 05:47 06:47 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:52 10:24 10:57 11:29 12:02 12:34 13:07 13:42
Newlands Drive 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:20 09:53 10:25 10:58 11:30 12:03 12:35 13:08 13:43
Eastern Avenue 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:55 10:27 11:00 11:32 12:05 12:37 13:10 13:45
City Road 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:55 10:27 11:00 11:32 12:05 12:37 13:10 13:45
Northern Avenue 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:56 10:28 11:01 11:33 12:06 12:38 13:11 13:46
Carlton Mews 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:24 09:57 10:29 11:02 11:34 12:07 12:39 13:12 13:47
Berners Road 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:25 09:58 10:30 11:03 11:35 12:08 12:40 13:13 13:48
Eastern Crescent 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:26 09:59 10:31 11:04 11:36 12:09 12:41 13:14 13:49
Daresbury Road 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:59 10:31 11:04 11:36 12:09 12:41 13:14 13:49
Hallyburton Road 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:27 10:00 10:32 11:05 11:37 12:10 12:42 13:15 13:50
Myrtle Road 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:28 10:01 10:33 11:06 11:38 12:11 12:43 13:16 13:51
Thornborough Road 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:28 10:01 10:33 11:06 11:38 12:11 12:43 13:16 13:51
Heeley Bank Road 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:29 10:02 10:34 11:07 11:39 12:12 12:44 13:17 13:52
Olive Grove Road 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:31 10:04 10:36 11:09 11:41 12:14 12:46 13:19 13:54
Charlotte Road 05:59 06:59 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:32 10:05 10:37 11:10 11:42 12:15 12:47 13:20 13:55
Duchess Road 06:00 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:33 10:06 10:38 11:11 11:43 12:16 12:48 13:21 13:56
Granville Square 06:00 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:33 10:06 10:38 11:11 11:43 12:16 12:48 13:21 13:56
Moor Market ES6 06:03 07:03 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:36 10:09 10:41 11:14 11:46 12:19 12:51 13:24 13:59
Moorhead ES1 06:04 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:37 10:10 10:42 11:15 11:47 12:20 12:52 13:25 14:00
Charles Street Cs4 06:06 07:06 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:39 10:12 10:44 11:17 11:49 12:22 12:54 13:27 14:02
AG1 06:08 07:08 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:41 10:14 10:46 11:19 11:51 12:24 12:56 13:29 14:04
CG21 06:08 07:08 08:08 08:39 09:10 09:42 10:15 10:47 11:20 11:52 12:25 12:57 13:30 14:05
Fitzalan Square 06:10 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:43 10:16 10:48 11:21 11:53 12:26 12:58 13:31 14:06
Sheffield Interchange 06:11 07:11 08:11 08:42 09:13 09:45 10:18 10:50 11:23 11:55 12:28 13:00 13:33 14:08
Sheffield Interchange 06:13 07:13 08:13 08:44 09:15 09:47 10:20 10:52 11:25 11:57 12:30 13:02 13:35 14:10
Sheffield Station 06:14 07:14 08:14 08:45 09:16 09:48 10:21 10:53 11:26 11:58 12:31 13:03 13:36 14:11
Farm Road 06:16 07:16 08:16 08:48 09:19 09:51 10:24 10:56 11:29 12:01 12:34 13:06 13:39 14:14
Cream Street 06:17 07:17 08:17 08:49 09:20 09:52 10:25 10:57 11:30 12:02 12:35 13:07 13:40 14:15
Queens Road 06:19 07:19 08:19 08:51 09:22 09:54 10:27 10:59 11:32 12:04 12:37 13:09 13:42 14:17
Olive Grove Road 06:19 07:19 08:19 08:51 09:22 09:54 10:27 10:59 11:32 12:04 12:37 13:09 13:42 14:17
Spurr Street 06:20 07:20 08:20 08:52 09:23 09:55 10:28 11:00 11:33 12:05 12:38 13:10 13:43 14:18
Thornborough Road 06:21 07:21 08:21 08:53 09:24 09:56 10:29 11:01 11:34 12:06 12:39 13:11 13:44 14:19
Myrtle Road 06:22 07:22 08:22 08:54 09:25 09:57 10:30 11:02 11:35 12:07 12:40 13:12 13:45 14:20
Hallyburton Road 06:23 07:23 08:23 08:55 09:26 09:58 10:31 11:03 11:36 12:08 12:41 13:13 13:46 14:21
Eastern Avenue 06:23 07:23 08:23 08:55 09:26 09:58 10:31 11:03 11:36 12:08 12:41 13:13 13:46 14:21
Eastern Drive 06:24 07:24 08:24 08:56 09:27 09:59 10:32 11:04 11:37 12:09 12:42 13:14 13:47 14:22
Algar Drive 06:25 07:25 08:25 08:57 09:28 10:00 10:33 11:05 11:38 12:10 12:43 13:15 13:48 14:23
Algar Road 06:25 07:25 08:25 08:57 09:28 10:00 10:33 11:05 11:38 12:10 12:43 13:15 13:48 14:23
Dagnam Road 06:26 07:26 08:26 08:58 09:29 10:01 10:34 11:06 11:39 12:11 12:44 13:16 13:49 14:24
Edenhall Road 06:27 07:27 08:27 08:59 09:30 10:02 10:35 11:07 11:40 12:12 12:45 13:17 13:50 14:25
Eastern Avenue 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:00 09:31 10:03 10:36 11:08 11:41 12:13 12:46 13:18 13:51 14:26
Elm Tree 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:01 09:32 10:04 10:37 11:09 11:42 12:14 12:47 13:19 13:52 14:27
Applegarth Drive 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:01 09:32 10:04 10:37 11:09 11:42 12:14 12:47 13:19 13:52 14:27
Woodhouse Road 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:02 09:33 10:05 10:38 11:10 11:43 12:15 12:48 13:20 13:53 14:28
Mansfield Drive 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:03 09:34 10:06 10:39 11:11 11:44 12:16 12:49 13:21 13:54 14:29
Cadman Road 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:03 09:34 10:06 10:39 11:11 11:44 12:16 12:49 13:21 13:54 14:29
Hollybank Road 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:03 09:34 10:06 10:39 11:11 11:44 12:16 12:49 13:21 13:54 14:29
Wadsworth Road 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:04 09:35 10:07 10:40 11:12 11:45 12:17 12:50 13:22 13:55 14:30
Wardlow Road 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:05 09:36 10:08 10:41 11:13 11:46 12:18 12:51 13:23 13:56 14:31
Hopefield Avenue 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:05 09:36 10:08 10:41 11:13 11:46 12:18 12:51 13:23 13:56 14:31
Silkstone Drive 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:06 09:37 10:09 10:42 11:14 11:47 12:19 12:52 13:24 13:57 14:32
Alport Avenue 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:06 09:37 10:09 10:42 11:14 11:47 12:19 12:52 13:24 13:57 14:32
Wickfield Grove 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:07 09:38 10:10 10:43 11:15 11:48 12:20 12:53 13:25 13:58 14:33
Silkstone Road 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:08 09:39 10:11 10:44 11:16 11:49 12:21 12:54 13:26 13:59 14:34
Dyke Vale Road 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:08 09:39 10:11 10:44 11:16 11:49 12:21 12:54 13:26 13:59 14:34
Spa Brook Drive                            
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41
Dyke Vale Road 14:11 14:46 15:21 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:37 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:17
Wickfield Grove 14:11 14:46 15:21 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:37 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:17
Alport Avenue 14:12 14:47 15:22 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:38 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:18
Silkstone Crescent 14:13 14:48 15:23 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:39 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:19
Hopefield Avenue 14:14 14:49 15:24 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:40 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:20
Birley Vale Avenue 14:14 14:49 15:24 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:40 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:20
Wadsworth Road 14:15 14:50 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:41 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:21
Hollinsend Road 14:15 14:50 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:41 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:21
Stanhope Road 14:16 14:51 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:42 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:22
Sharrard Road 14:17 14:52 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:43 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:23
Newlands Drive 14:18 14:53 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:44 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:24
Eastern Avenue 14:20 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:46 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:26
City Road 14:20 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:46 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:26
Northern Avenue 14:21 14:56 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:47 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:27
Carlton Mews 14:22 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:48 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:27
Berners Road 14:23 14:58 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:49 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:28
Eastern Crescent 14:24 14:59 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:50 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:29
Daresbury Road 14:24 14:59 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:50 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:30
Hallyburton Road 14:25 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:51 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:30
Myrtle Road 14:26 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:52 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:31
Thornborough Road 14:26 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:52 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:32
Heeley Bank Road 14:27 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:53 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:32
Olive Grove Road 14:29 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:55 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:34
Charlotte Road 14:30 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:56 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39  
Duchess Road 14:31 15:06 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:57 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40  
Granville Square 14:31 15:06 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:57 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40  
Moor Market ES6 14:34 15:09 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:24 18:00 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43  
Moorhead ES1 14:35 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:01 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44  
Charles Street Cs4 14:37 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:03 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46  
AG1 14:39 15:14 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:05 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48  
CG21 14:40 15:15 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:06 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48  
Fitzalan Square 14:41 15:16 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:07 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50  
Sheffield Interchange 14:43 15:18 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:09 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51  
Sheffield Interchange 14:45 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:11 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53  
Sheffield Station 14:46 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:12 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54  
Farm Road 14:49 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:15 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56  
Cream Street 14:50 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:16 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57  
Queens Road 14:52 15:27 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:18 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59  
Olive Grove Road 14:52 15:27 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:18 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59  
Spurr Street 14:53 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:19 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00  
Thornborough Road 14:54 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:20 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01  
Myrtle Road 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:21 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02  
Hallyburton Road 14:56 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:22 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03  
Eastern Avenue 14:56 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:22 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03  
Eastern Drive 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:23 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04  
Algar Drive 14:58 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:24 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05  
Algar Road 14:58 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:24 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05  
Dagnam Road 14:59 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:25 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06  
Edenhall Road 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:26 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07  
Eastern Avenue 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:27 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08  
Elm Tree 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:28 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09  
Applegarth Drive 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:28 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09  
Woodhouse Road 15:03 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:29 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10  
Mansfield Drive 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:30 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11  
Cadman Road 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:30 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11  
Hollybank Road 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:30 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11  
Wadsworth Road 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:31 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12  
Wardlow Road 15:06 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:32 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13  
Hopefield Avenue 15:06 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:32 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13  
Silkstone Drive 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:33 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14  
Alport Avenue 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:33 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14  
Wickfield Grove 15:08 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:34 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15  
Silkstone Road 15:09 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:35 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16  
Dyke Vale Road 15:09 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:35 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16  
Spa Brook Drive                          
Outbound, Sunday
  41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41
Dyke Vale Road 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Wickfield Grove 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Alport Avenue 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Silkstone Crescent 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Hopefield Avenue 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Birley Vale Avenue 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Wadsworth Road 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Hollinsend Road 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Stanhope Road 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Sharrard Road 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Newlands Drive 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Eastern Avenue 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
City Road 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Northern Avenue 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Carlton Mews 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Berners Road 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Eastern Crescent 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Daresbury Road 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Hallyburton Road 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Myrtle Road 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Thornborough Road 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Heeley Bank Road 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Olive Grove Road 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Charlotte Road 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
Duchess Road 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Granville Square 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Moor Market ES6 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
Moorhead ES1 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Charles Street Cs4 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46
AG1 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
CG21 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
Fitzalan Square 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
Sheffield Interchange 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51
Sheffield Interchange 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Sheffield Station 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54
Farm Road 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Cream Street 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57
Queens Road 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Olive Grove Road 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Spurr Street 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Thornborough Road 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
Myrtle Road 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Hallyburton Road 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03
Eastern Avenue 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03
Eastern Drive 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04
Algar Drive 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05
Algar Road 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05
Dagnam Road 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06
Edenhall Road 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07
Eastern Avenue 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08
Elm Tree 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
Applegarth Drive 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
Woodhouse Road 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Mansfield Drive 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11
Cadman Road 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11
Hollybank Road 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11
Wadsworth Road 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Wardlow Road 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13
Hopefield Avenue 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13
Silkstone Drive 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
Alport Avenue 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
Wickfield Grove 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
Silkstone Road 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16
Dyke Vale Road 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16
Spa Brook Drive                            
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  41 41 41 41
Dyke Vale Road 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:17
Wickfield Grove 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:17
Alport Avenue 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:18
Silkstone Crescent 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:19
Hopefield Avenue 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:20
Birley Vale Avenue 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:20
Wadsworth Road 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:21
Hollinsend Road 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:21
Stanhope Road 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:22
Sharrard Road 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:23
Newlands Drive 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:24
Eastern Avenue 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:26
City Road 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:26
Northern Avenue 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:27
Carlton Mews 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:27
Berners Road 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:28
Eastern Crescent 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:29
Daresbury Road 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:30
Hallyburton Road 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:30
Myrtle Road 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:31
Thornborough Road 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:32
Heeley Bank Road 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:32
Olive Grove Road 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:34
Charlotte Road 20:39 21:39 22:39  
Duchess Road 20:40 21:40 22:40  
Granville Square 20:40 21:40 22:40  
Moor Market ES6 20:43 21:43 22:43  
Moorhead ES1 20:44 21:44 22:44  
Charles Street Cs4 20:46 21:46 22:46  
AG1 20:48 21:48 22:48  
CG21 20:48 21:48 22:48  
Fitzalan Square 20:50 21:50 22:50  
Sheffield Interchange 20:51 21:51 22:51  
Sheffield Interchange 20:53 21:53 22:53  
Sheffield Station 20:54 21:54 22:54  
Farm Road 20:56 21:56 22:56  
Cream Street 20:57 21:57 22:57  
Queens Road 20:59 21:59 22:59  
Olive Grove Road 20:59 21:59 22:59  
Spurr Street 21:00 22:00 23:00  
Thornborough Road 21:01 22:01 23:01  
Myrtle Road 21:02 22:02 23:02  
Hallyburton Road 21:03 22:03 23:03  
Eastern Avenue 21:03 22:03 23:03  
Eastern Drive 21:04 22:04 23:04  
Algar Drive 21:05 22:05 23:05  
Algar Road 21:05 22:05 23:05  
Dagnam Road 21:06 22:06 23:06  
Edenhall Road 21:07 22:07 23:07  
Eastern Avenue 21:08 22:08 23:08  
Elm Tree 21:09 22:09 23:09  
Applegarth Drive 21:09 22:09 23:09  
Woodhouse Road 21:10 22:10 23:10  
Mansfield Drive 21:11 22:11 23:11  
Cadman Road 21:11 22:11 23:11  
Hollybank Road 21:11 22:11 23:11  
Wadsworth Road 21:12 22:12 23:12  
Wardlow Road 21:13 22:13 23:13  
Hopefield Avenue 21:13 22:13 23:13  
Silkstone Drive 21:14 22:14 23:14  
Alport Avenue 21:14 22:14 23:14  
Wickfield Grove 21:15 22:15 23:15  
Silkstone Road 21:16 22:16 23:16  
Dyke Vale Road 21:16 22:16 23:16  
Spa Brook Drive        
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 09:34:36 BST 2018 from source document SVRYSHO041.xml using schema version 2.4.