GeoPunk

409D Bus Route -

Stores - Trinity School
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  409D 1
Sevenoaks, Knole Academy, o/s 15:45
St John's (Sev'oaks), Council Offices, opp 15:46
Bat and Ball, St John's Road, opp 15:48
Bat and Ball, Greatness Lane, adj 15:49
Bat and Ball, Star Garage, adj 15:51
Greatness, Seal Cemetery, adj 15:53
Greatness, Trinity School, o/s 15:55
Greatness, Seal Cemetery, opp 15:55
Bat and Ball, Star Garage, opp 15:56
Bat and Ball, Sevenoaks Hospital, adj 15:57
Sevenoaks, Sainsbury's, opp 16:00
Sevenoaks, Vestry Road, opp 16:01
Otford, Bubblestone Road, opp 16:05
Otford, Pond, nr 16:07
Otford, Railway Station, Stop B 16:10
Shoreham (Kent), Railway Station, Stop A 16:15
Eynsford, The Hop Shop, adj 16:17
Eynsford, Castle Road, adj 16:18
Eynsford, Railway Station, opp 16:20
Eynsford, Church, opp 16:21
Eynsford, The Five Bells, opp 16:22
Eynsford, Mill Lane, adj 16:22
Farningham, White Post Corner, N-bound 16:24
Farningham, Old Dartford Road, adj 16:25
Horton Kirby, Franks Lane, opp 16:26
Sutton At Hone, Creswick Nurseries, adj 16:28
Sutton At Hone, Cedar Drive, opp 16:30
Sutton At Hone, Ship Lane, adj 16:32
Sutton At Hone, Balmoral Road, adj 16:32
Sutton At Hone, Primary School, adj 16:33
Sutton At Hone, Sutton Corner, NW-bound 16:34
Hawley (Kent), Garden Centre, adj 16:35
Hawley (Kent), Shirehall Road, adj 16:35
Hawley (Kent), Hawley Manor, adj 16:36
Wilmington (Kent), Claremont Cottages, opp 16:36
Wilmington (Kent), Warren Road, adj 16:37
Wilmington (Kent), Powder Mill Lane, opp 16:37
Wilmington (Kent), Sackville Road, adj 16:38
Wilmington (Kent), Curates Way, opp 16:39
Wilmington (Kent), The Plough, o/s 16:40
Wilmington (Kent), Stores, adj 16:42
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 01/01/2500
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  409D 1
Wilmington (Kent), Stores, nr 07:30
Wilmington (Kent), The Plough, opp 07:30
Wilmington (Kent), Curates Way, adj 07:31
Wilmington (Kent), Sackville Road, opp 07:32
Wilmington (Kent), Powder Mill Lane, adj 07:32
Wilmington (Kent), Warren Road, opp 07:32
Wilmington (Kent), Claremont Cottages, adj 07:33
Hawley (Kent), Hawley Kitchen, opp 07:33
Hawley (Kent), Hawley Manor, opp 07:33
Hawley (Kent), Shirehall Road, opp 07:34
Hawley (Kent), Garden Centre, opp 07:35
Sutton At Hone, Sutton Corner, S-bound 07:35
Sutton At Hone, Primary School, opp 07:36
Sutton At Hone, Balmoral Road, opp 07:36
Sutton At Hone, Ship Lane, opp 07:37
Sutton At Hone, Cedar Drive, adj 07:39
Sutton At Hone, Creswick Nurseries, opp 07:40
Horton Kirby, Franks Lane, adj 07:42
Farningham, Old Dartford Road, opp 07:44
Farningham, White Post Corner, S-bound 07:46
Eynsford, Mill Lane, opp 07:47
Eynsford, The Five Bells, adj 07:48
Eynsford, Church, adj 07:48
Eynsford, Railway Station, adj 07:50
Eynsford, Castle Road, opp 07:51
Eynsford, The Hop Shop, opp 07:52
Shoreham (Kent), Railway Station, Stop B 07:55
Otford, Railway Station, Stop A 08:00
Otford, Pond, opp 08:03
Otford, Warham Road, opp 08:04
Otford, Bubblestone Road, adj 08:06
Sevenoaks, Vestry Road, adj 08:09
Sevenoaks, Sainsbury's, adj 08:10
Bat and Ball, Bat and Ball Railway Station, adj 08:13
Bat and Ball, St John's Road, adj 08:13
St John's (Sev'oaks), Council Offices, adj 08:14
Sevenoaks, Knole Academy, o/s 08:16
St John's (Sev'oaks), Council Offices, opp 08:18
Bat and Ball, St John's Road, opp 08:20
Bat and Ball, Greatness Lane, adj 08:22
Bat and Ball, Star Garage, adj 08:25
Greatness, Seal Cemetery, adj 08:28
Greatness, Trinity School, o/s 08:30
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 01/01/2500
  • Schooldays only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:50:30 BST 2018 from source document set_6-409-E-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.