GeoPunk

408 Bus Route -

Doncaster - Pontefract
Service operates from 20/02/2017 until 17/01/2038
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  408 1 408 1 408 1 408 1 408 1 408 1 408 1
Bus Station     08:50 10:50 12:50 16:50 14:50
Southgate General Hospital     08:51 10:51 12:51 16:51 14:51
Southgate Jubilee Way     08:52 10:52 12:52 16:52 14:52
Ackworth Road Hardwick Court     08:54 10:54 12:54 16:54 14:54
Carleton Park Road Ackworth Rd     08:55 10:55 12:55 16:55 14:55
Carleton Park Rd Pease Close     08:55 10:55 12:55 16:55 14:55
Carleton Park Road Lyon Rd     08:56 10:56 12:56 16:56 14:56
Crest Drive Churchbalk Dr     08:58 10:58 12:58 16:58 14:58
Crest Drive Woodland View     08:59 10:59 12:59 16:59 14:59
Carleton Road Green Ln     08:59 10:59 12:59 16:59 14:59
St Michaels Church     09:00 11:00 13:00 17:00 15:00
Darrington Road Moor Ln     09:01 11:01 13:01 17:01 15:01
West End Farm Escourt Road     09:03 11:03 13:03 17:03 15:03
Estcourt Rd Sotheron Croft     09:03 11:03 13:03 17:03 15:03
Estcourt Rd Thorntree Close     09:04 11:04 13:04 17:04 15:04
Darrington Hotel Manor Park Rise     09:05 11:05 13:05 17:05 15:05
Went Edge Road Went Edge Bridge     09:10 11:10 13:10 17:10 15:10
Went Edge Road Wentbridge Lane     09:12 11:12 13:12 17:12 15:12
Doncaster Road Wentbridge Lane     09:15 11:15 13:15 17:15 15:15
Doncaster Rd Causeway Garth Lane     09:15 11:15 13:15 17:15 15:15
Doncaster Road Coal Pit Ln     09:17 11:17 13:17 17:17 15:18
Warren House     09:19 11:19 13:19 17:19 15:22
Barnsdale Cottages     09:20 11:20 13:20 17:20 15:22
Sutton Road     09:22 11:22 13:22 17:22 15:26
Back Lane     09:23 11:23 13:23 17:23 15:26
Church View 07:05   09:23 11:23 13:23 17:23 15:27
Byron Avenue 07:05   09:23 11:23 13:23 17:23 15:27
Campsall Cemetery 07:06   09:23 11:23 13:23 17:23  
Campsmount School 07:06   09:24 11:24 13:24 17:24  
Cliff Hill Road 07:08   09:24 11:24 13:24 17:24  
Broc-O-Bank 07:09 06:08 09:25 11:25 13:25 17:25  
Fir Tree Drive 07:10 06:08 09:26 11:26 13:26 17:26  
Norton Junior School 07:11 06:09 09:27 11:27 13:27 17:27  
Campsall Balk 07:12 06:11 09:28 11:28 13:28 17:28 15:27
Park Drive 07:13 06:12 09:29 11:29 13:29 17:29 15:28
Beech Road 07:14 06:12 09:30 11:30 13:30 17:30 15:28
O/S Askern Cemetery 07:15 06:13 09:31 11:31 13:31 17:31 15:29
Hilton Street 07:16 06:14 09:32 11:32 13:32 17:32 15:30
Station Road 07:18 06:15 09:34 11:34 13:34 17:34 15:30
Spa Terrace 07:18 06:16 09:34 11:34 13:34 17:34 15:31
Thompson Terrace 07:19 06:16 09:35 11:35 13:35 17:35 15:31
Kings Road 07:19 06:17 09:35 11:35 13:35 17:35 15:31
Sunnymeade Terrace 07:20 06:17 09:36 11:36 13:36 17:36 15:32
Coniston Road 07:22 06:19 09:38 11:38 13:38 17:38 15:33
Newmarche Drive 07:23 06:20 09:40 11:40 13:40 17:40 15:35
Highfield Road 07:24 06:21 09:41 11:41 13:41 17:41 15:36
Thompson Terrace 07:25 06:21 09:42 11:42 13:42 17:42 15:37
High Street 07:26 06:22 09:43 11:43 13:43 17:43 15:38
Market Place 07:26 06:22 09:44 11:44 13:44 17:44 15:39
No 29 07:28 06:24 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:45 15:40
Manor Way 07:29 06:25 09:47 11:47 13:47 17:47 15:42
Manor Farm Close 07:29 06:25 09:48 11:48 13:48 17:48 15:43
Main Street 07:30 06:26 09:48 11:48 13:48 17:48 15:43
Doncaster Road 07:31 06:28 09:50 11:50 13:50 17:50 15:45
Askern Road 07:33 06:29 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:52 15:47
Holme Lane 07:34 06:30 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:52 15:47
Bentley Moor Lane 07:36 06:32 09:55 11:55 13:55 17:55 15:50
Adwick Lane 07:37 06:33 09:56 11:56 13:56 17:56 15:51
Hall Villa Lane 07:37 06:34 09:56 11:56 13:56 17:56 15:51
Grange Road 07:37 06:34 09:57 11:57 13:57 17:57 15:52
Coney Road 07:38 06:34 09:57 11:57 13:57 17:57 15:52
Victoria Road 07:39 06:36 09:58 11:58 13:58 17:58 15:53
Fisher Street 07:39 06:36 09:59 11:59 13:59 17:59 15:54
Alexandra Road 07:40 06:36 09:59 11:59 13:59 17:59 15:54
Shakespeare Road 07:40 06:37 10:00 12:00 14:00 18:00 15:55
Central Avenue 07:41 06:38 10:01 12:01 14:01 18:01 15:56
Old Hall Road 07:41 06:38 10:01 12:01 14:01 18:01 15:56
Broughton Avenue 07:43 06:39 10:03 12:03 14:03 18:03 15:58
Bentley Road Garage 07:44 06:40 10:04 12:04 14:04 18:04 15:59
Earlston Drive 07:44 06:41 10:04 12:04 14:04 18:04 15:59
Yarborough Terrace 07:45 06:41 10:05 12:05 14:05 18:05 16:00
Hunt Lane 07:46 06:42 10:06 12:06 14:06 18:06 16:01
Marsh Gate 07:47 06:42 10:07 12:07 14:07 18:07 16:02
Church Way 07:49 06:44 10:09 12:09 14:09 18:09 16:04
Greyfriars Road 07:49 06:44 10:09 12:09 14:09 18:09 16:04
Doncaster Interchange 07:50 06:45 10:10 12:10 14:10 18:10 16:05
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
Inbound, Saturday
  408 408 408 408 408 408 408
Bus Station     08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Southgate General Hospital     08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Southgate Jubilee Way     08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Ackworth Road Hardwick Court     08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Carleton Park Road Ackworth Rd     08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Carleton Park Rd Pease Close     08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Carleton Park Road Lyon Rd     08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Crest Drive Churchbalk Dr     08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Crest Drive Woodland View     08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Carleton Road Green Ln     08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
St Michaels Church     08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Darrington Road Moor Ln     09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
West End Farm Escourt Road     09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Estcourt Rd Sotheron Croft     09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Estcourt Rd Thorntree Close     09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Darrington Hotel Manor Park Rise     09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Went Edge Road Went Edge Bridge     09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Went Edge Road Wentbridge Lane     09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Doncaster Road Wentbridge Lane     09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Doncaster Rd Causeway Garth Lane     09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Doncaster Road Coal Pit Ln     09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Warren House     09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Barnsdale Cottages     09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Sutton Road     09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Back Lane     09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Church View 07:23   09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Byron Avenue 07:23   09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Campsall Cemetery 07:24   09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Campsmount School 07:24   09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Cliff Hill Road 07:25   09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Broc-O-Bank 07:26 06:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Fir Tree Drive 07:26 06:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Norton Junior School 07:27 06:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Campsall Balk 07:29 06:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Park Drive 07:30 06:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Beech Road 07:30 06:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
O/S Askern Cemetery 07:31 06:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Hilton Street 07:32 06:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Station Road 07:33 06:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Spa Terrace 07:34 06:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Thompson Terrace 07:34 06:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Kings Road 07:35 06:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Sunnymeade Terrace 07:35 06:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Coniston Road 07:37 06:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Newmarche Drive 07:39 06:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Highfield Road 07:40 06:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Thompson Terrace 07:41 06:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
High Street 07:42 06:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Market Place 07:43 06:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
No 29 07:44 06:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Manor Way 07:46 06:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Manor Farm Close 07:46 06:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Main Street 07:47 06:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Doncaster Road 07:49 06:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Askern Road 07:50 06:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Holme Lane 07:51 06:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Bentley Moor Lane 07:53 06:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Adwick Lane 07:54 06:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Hall Villa Lane 07:55 06:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Grange Road 07:55 06:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Coney Road 07:55 06:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Victoria Road 07:57 06:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Fisher Street 07:57 06:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Alexandra Road 07:57 06:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Shakespeare Road 07:58 06:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Central Avenue 07:59 06:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Old Hall Road 08:00 07:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Broughton Avenue 08:01 07:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Bentley Road Garage 08:02 07:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Earlston Drive 08:03 07:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Yarborough Terrace 08:04 07:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Hunt Lane 08:05 07:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Marsh Gate 08:06 07:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Church Way 08:08 07:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Greyfriars Road 08:09 07:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Doncaster Interchange 08:10 07:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  408 1 408 1 408 1 408 2 408 1 408 3 408 1
Doncaster Interchange 07:55 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 14:15 18:15
Elwis Street 07:56 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:17 14:16 18:16
Hunt Lane 07:57 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 14:18 18:17
Yarborough Terrace 07:58 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:20 14:19 18:18
Kirkby Avenue 07:59 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:21 14:20 18:19
Bentley Road Garage 08:00 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:22 14:21 18:20
Royston Avenue 08:01 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:23 14:22 18:21
Broughton Avenue 08:01 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:24 14:22 18:21
Church Street 08:03 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:26 14:24 18:23
Central Avenue 08:04 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:27 14:25 18:24
Cooke Street 08:04 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:27 14:25 18:24
Denby Street 08:04 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:27 14:25 18:24
Fisher Street 08:05 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:28 14:26 18:25
Rosedale Road 08:05 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:28 14:26 18:25
Braithwell Road 08:05 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:29 14:26 18:25
Coney Road 08:06 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:30 14:27 18:26
Prospect Road 08:07 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:30 14:28 18:27
Adwick Lane 08:07 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:31 14:28 18:27
Bentley Moor Lane 08:08 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:32 14:29 18:28
Holme Lane 08:10 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:34 14:31 18:30
Askern Road 08:11 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:35 14:32 18:31
Doncaster Road 08:13 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:36 14:34 18:33
Main Street 08:14 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:38 14:35 18:34
Manor Farm Close 08:15 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:39 14:36 18:35
Alfred Road 08:15 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:39 14:36 18:35
Alfred Road 08:16 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:40 14:37 18:36
Avenue Road 08:16 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:40 14:37 18:36
Doncaster Road 08:17 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:41 14:38 18:37
Market Place 08:19 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:42 14:39 18:38
Spa Terrace   10:40 12:40 14:40 16:43 14:40 18:39
Thompson Terrace   10:40 12:40 14:40 16:44 14:40 18:39
Kings Road   10:41 12:41 14:41 16:45 14:41 18:40
Sunnymeade Terrace   10:42 12:42 14:42 16:45 14:42 18:41
Coniston Road   10:44 12:44 14:44 16:48 14:44 18:43
Newmarche Drive   10:46 12:46 14:46 16:49 14:46 18:45
Highfield Road   10:47 12:47 14:47 16:51 14:47 18:46
Thompson Terrace   10:48 12:48 14:48 16:51 14:48 18:47
High Street   10:49 12:49 14:49 16:52 14:49 18:48
Campsall Road 08:22 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:53 14:50 18:49
Hilton Street 08:22 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:53 14:50 18:49
Opp Askern Cemetery 08:23 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:54 14:51 18:50
Beech Road 08:24 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:55 14:52 18:51
Park Drive 08:24 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:56 14:53 18:52
Campsall Balk 08:24 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:57 14:54 18:53
West End Road 08:26 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:58 14:55 18:54
West End Road 08:26 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:59 14:56 18:55
Manor Close 08:26 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:59 14:56 18:55
Broc-O-Bank 08:27 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:00 14:57 18:56
Cliff Hill Road 08:27 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:00 14:57 18:56
Ryecroft Road 08:28 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:01 14:58 18:57
Byron Avenue 08:28 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:01 14:58 18:57
Church View 08:29 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:02 14:59 18:58
Back Lane 08:29 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:02 14:59 18:58
Sutton Road 08:29 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:02 14:59 18:58
Barnsdale Cottages 08:32 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:05 15:02 19:01
Warren House 08:33 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:06 15:03 19:02
Doncaster Road Coal Pit Ln 08:36 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:09 15:06 19:05
Mourning Field Lane 08:38 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:10 15:07 19:06
Wentbridge Ln Doncaster Road 08:40 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:12 15:09 19:08
Went Edge Road Wentbridge 08:43 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:15 15:11 19:10
Old Great North Road Wentbridge 08:43 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:15 15:11 19:10
Darrington Hotel Manor Park Rise 08:46 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:19 15:16 19:15
Estcourt Rd Thorntree Close 08:46 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:19 15:16 19:15
Estcourt Rd Sotheron Croft 08:47 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:20 15:18 19:16
West End Farm Escourt Road 08:47 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:20 15:18 19:16
Darrington Road Moor Ln 08:49 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:23 15:22 19:19
St Michaels Church 08:50 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:23 15:23 19:19
Carleton Road Fair View 08:50 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:24 15:23 19:20
Carleton Road Green Ln 08:51 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:25   19:21
Carleton Rd Chestnut Grove 08:52           19:22
Crest Drive Churchbalk Ln   11:23 13:23 15:23 17:26    
Crest Drive Churchbalk Dr   11:23 13:23 15:23 17:26    
Carleton Park Road Lyon Rd 08:53 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:28   19:23
Carleton Park Rd Pease Close 08:55 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:29   19:24
Carleton Park Road Ackworth Rd 08:55 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:30   19:24
Ackworth Road Hardwick Court 08:56 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:30   19:25
Mill Hill Road Mayors Walk 08:57 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:31   19:25
Southgate Jubilee Way 08:58 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:33   19:27
Southgate General Hospital 08:59 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:34   19:28
Community High School           15:25  
Monument Ln Rookhill Drive           15:28  
Chequerfield Rd Church           15:29  
Monument Mews           15:30  
East Drive School Rd           15:31  
Chequerfield Lane Willow Park           15:32  
Chequerfield Ln Baghill Lane           15:33  
Baghill Lane Willow Prk           15:34  
Baghill Lane Harewood Ave           15:34  
Northfield Dr Eastfield Drive           15:35  
Northfield Drive Springfield Ave           15:36  
Northfield Drive Plane Green           15:37  
Northfield Drive Whitebeam Green           15:37  
Knottingley Rd Water Lane           15:39  
Bondgate Bond Street           15:40  
South Baileygate North Baileygate           15:41  
South Baileygate Baghill Lane           15:42  
Bus Station 09:01 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:36 15:45 19:29
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
2
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
  • School Holidays Only
3
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
  • School Days Only
Outbound, Saturday
  408 408 408 408 408 408
Doncaster Interchange 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Elwis Street 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Hunt Lane 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Yarborough Terrace 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Kirkby Avenue 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Bentley Road Garage 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Royston Avenue 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Broughton Avenue 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Church Street 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Central Avenue 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Cooke Street 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Denby Street 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Fisher Street 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Rosedale Road 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Braithwell Road 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Coney Road 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Prospect Road 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Adwick Lane 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Bentley Moor Lane 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Holme Lane 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Askern Road 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Doncaster Road 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Main Street 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Manor Farm Close 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Alfred Road 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Alfred Road 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Avenue Road 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Doncaster Road 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Market Place 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Spa Terrace 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Thompson Terrace 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Kings Road 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Sunnymeade Terrace 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Coniston Road 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Newmarche Drive 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Highfield Road 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Thompson Terrace 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
High Street 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Campsall Road 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Hilton Street 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Opp Askern Cemetery 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Beech Road 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Park Drive 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Campsall Balk 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
West End Road 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
West End Road 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Manor Close 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Broc-O-Bank 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Cliff Hill Road 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Ryecroft Road 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Byron Avenue 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Church View 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Back Lane 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Sutton Road 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Barnsdale Cottages 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Warren House 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
Doncaster Road Coal Pit Ln 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Mourning Field Lane 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06
Wentbridge Ln Doncaster Road 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08
Went Edge Road Wentbridge 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11
Old Great North Road Wentbridge 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11
Darrington Hotel Manor Park Rise 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16
Estcourt Rd Thorntree Close 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16
Estcourt Rd Sotheron Croft 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17
West End Farm Escourt Road 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17
Darrington Road Moor Ln 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20
St Michaels Church 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20
Carleton Road Fair View 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Carleton Road Green Ln 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
Carleton Rd Chestnut Grove           19:23
Crest Drive Churchbalk Ln 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23  
Crest Drive Churchbalk Dr 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23  
Carleton Park Road Lyon Rd 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:24
Carleton Park Rd Pease Close 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:25
Carleton Park Road Ackworth Rd 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:25
Ackworth Road Hardwick Court 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:26
Mill Hill Road Mayors Walk 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:26
Southgate Jubilee Way 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:28
Southgate General Hospital 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:29
Bus Station 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:30
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 09:02:45 BST 2018 from source document SVRYSDO408.xml using schema version 2.4.