GeoPunk

406 Bus Route -

Junior School - Bus Station
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  406 1 406 1 406 1 406 1 406 1 406 1 406 2 406 1 406 1 406 3
Leominster, Junior School, Entrance                   15:30
Leominster, Community Hospital, opp                   15:32
Leominster, Bus Station, Stand 1 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 17:45 16:45 15:35
Leominster, Pierrepont Road, opp 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 17:49 16:49 15:39
Barons Cross, Shelter, opp 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:52 16:52 15:42
Barons Cross Estate, Cornhill Road, opp 8 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:55 16:55 15:45
Barons Cross, Baron's Cross Inn, opp 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 17:56 16:56 15:46
Barons Cross, Morrisons Store, opp 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:58 16:58 15:47
Leominster, Pierrepont Road, adj 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:59 16:59 15:48
Leominster, Westfield Walk Health Centre, adj 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 18:00 17:00 15:50
Leominster, Bus Station, Stand 1 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 18:03 17:03 15:53
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Does not operate on school days
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 31/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Operates only on school days
Outbound, Saturday
  406 1 406 1 406 1 406 1 406 1 406 1 406 1 406 1 406 1 406 1
Leominster, Bus Station, Stand 1 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 17:45 16:45
Leominster, Pierrepont Road, opp 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 17:49 16:49
Barons Cross, Shelter, opp 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:52 16:52
Barons Cross Estate, Cornhill Road, opp 8 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:55 16:55
Barons Cross, Baron's Cross Inn, opp 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 17:56 16:56
Barons Cross, Morrisons Store, opp 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:47 17:58 16:58
Leominster, Pierrepont Road, adj 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:48 17:59 16:59
Leominster, Westfield Walk Health Centre, adj 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 18:00 17:00
Leominster, Bus Station, Stand 1 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 18:03 17:03
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 13:48:23 BST 2018 from source document twm_3-406-A-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.