GeoPunk

403 Bus Route -

Bus Station - Bus Station
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  403 1 403 1 403 1 403 1 403 1 403 1 403 2 403 1
Leominster, Bus Station, Stand 1 07:43 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 09:25
Leominster, Railway Station, adj 07:48 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 09:30
Castle Fields/Herefs, Caradoc Drive, o/s 35   10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 09:33
Leominster, Industrial Estate, adj 07:50 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 09:36
Leominster, Junior School, adj   10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 09:37
Newlands (Herefs), George Street, adj   10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 09:38
Newlands (Herefs), Danesfield Drive, adj   10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 09:40
Leominster, Westfield Walk Health Centre, adj   10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 09:42
Leominster, Bus Station, Stand 1 07:53 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 09:45
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 31/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Does not operate on school days
Outbound, Saturday
  403 1 403 1 403 1 403 1 403 1 403 1
Leominster, Bus Station, Stand 1 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 09:25
Leominster, Railway Station, adj 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 09:30
Castle Fields/Herefs, Caradoc Drive, o/s 35 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 09:33
Leominster, Industrial Estate, adj 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 09:36
Leominster, Junior School, adj 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 09:37
Newlands (Herefs), George Street, adj 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 09:38
Newlands (Herefs), Danesfield Drive, adj 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 09:40
Leominster, Westfield Walk Health Centre, adj 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 09:42
Leominster, Bus Station, Stand 1 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 09:45
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 13:48:02 BST 2018 from source document twm_3-403-A-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.