GeoPunk

402 Bus Route -

Junior School - Junior School
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  402 1 402 1 402 2 402 2 402 2 402 2 402 2 402 2
Leominster, Junior School, adj   15:42            
Leominster, Bus Station, Stand 1   15:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 09:47
Leominster, Brook Hall, adj   15:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 09:48
Ridgemoor, Middlemarsh, adj 08:35 15:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 09:51
Ridgemoor, Octagon Gardens, adj     10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 09:51
Leominster, New Street, W-bound     10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 09:53
Leominster, The Meadows, adj     10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 09:55
Leominster, Pierrepont Road, adj     10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 09:57
Leominster, Westfield Walk Health Centre, adj     10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 09:59
Leominster, Bus Station, Stand 1 08:39 15:55 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 10:02
Leominster, Community Hospital, adj 08:39              
Leominster, Junior School, Entrance 08:42              
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 31/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Operates only on school days
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  402 1 402 1 402 1 402 1 402 1 402 1
Leominster, Bus Station, Stand 1 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 09:47
Leominster, Brook Hall, adj 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 09:48
Ridgemoor, Middlemarsh, adj 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 09:51
Ridgemoor, Octagon Gardens, adj 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 09:51
Leominster, New Street, W-bound 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 09:53
Leominster, The Meadows, adj 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 09:55
Leominster, Pierrepont Road, adj 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 09:57
Leominster, Westfield Walk Health Centre, adj 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 09:59
Leominster, Bus Station, Stand 1 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 10:02
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 13:47:51 BST 2018 from source document twm_3-402-A-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.