GeoPunk

401 Bus Route -

Junior School - Junior School
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  401 1 401 1 401 2 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 3
Leominster, Junior School, Entrance                       08:15
Leominster, Bus Station, Stand 1   07:55 08:15 17:15 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:05 08:15
Leominster, Pierrepont Road, opp   07:59 08:19 17:19 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 08:19
Barons Cross, Morrisons Store, adj   08:01 08:21 17:20 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:10 08:21
Barons Cross, Morrisons Store, Entrance       17:21 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:11  
Barons Cross, Baron's Cross Inn, adj   08:02 08:22 17:23 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 08:22
Barons Cross Estate, Cornhill Road, opp 8 07:34 08:04 08:25 17:25 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 08:25
Barons Cross, Shelter, adj 07:36 08:06 08:27 17:27 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:17 08:27
Leominster, Pierrepont Road, adj 07:38 08:08 08:28 17:29 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:19 08:29
Leominster, Westfield Walk Health Centre, adj 07:39 08:09 08:30 17:30 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 08:30
Leominster, Bus Station, Stand 1 07:43 08:12 08:33 17:33 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:23 08:33
Leominster, Railway Station, adj 07:48                      
Leominster, Community Hospital, adj                       08:35
Leominster, Junior School, Entrance                       08:40
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Does not operate on school days
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 31/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Operates only on school days
Outbound, Saturday
  401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1
Leominster, Bus Station, Stand 1 07:55 08:15 17:15 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:05
Leominster, Pierrepont Road, opp 07:59 08:19 17:19 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09
Barons Cross, Morrisons Store, adj 08:01 08:21 17:20 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:10
Barons Cross, Morrisons Store, Entrance     17:21 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:11
Barons Cross, Baron's Cross Inn, adj 08:02 08:22 17:23 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:13
Barons Cross Estate, Cornhill Road, opp 8 08:04 08:25 17:25 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15
Barons Cross, Shelter, adj 08:06 08:27 17:27 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:17
Leominster, Pierrepont Road, adj 08:08 08:29 17:29 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:19
Leominster, Westfield Walk Health Centre, adj 08:09 08:30 17:30 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:20
Leominster, Bus Station, Stand 1 08:12 08:33 17:33 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:23
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 13:47:41 BST 2018 from source document twm_3-401-A-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.