GeoPunk

40 Bus Route -

Plantation Road - Hospital
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1
Broomfield (Essex), Hospital, Stand 4 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:00 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Broomfield (Essex), Ambulance HQ, opp 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:00 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Broomfield (Essex), Butlers Farm, o/s 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:01 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Broomfield (Essex), Jubilee Avenue, opp 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:02 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Broomfield (Essex), Church Green, opp 06:27 06:57 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:02 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Broomfield (Essex), New Road, opp 06:28 06:58 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:03 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Broomfield (Essex), The Angel, o/s 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:04 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Broomfield (Essex), Post Office Road, adj 06:29 06:59 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:04 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Broomfield (Essex), Erick Avenue, opp 06:30 07:00 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:05 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Chelmsford, Skerry Rise, W-bound 06:31 07:01 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:06 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Woodhall Estate, Berwick Avenue, N-bound 06:32 07:02 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:07 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Woodhall Estate, Rutland Road, adj 06:33 07:03 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:08 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Woodhall Estate, Woodhall Road, W-bound 06:33 07:03 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:08 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Woodhall Estate, Longleat Close, adj 06:34 07:04 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:09 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
North Melbourne, Quilp Drive, opp 06:35 07:05 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:10 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
North Melbourne, Peggotty Close, adj 06:36 07:06 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:11 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Melbourne Farm, St. Nazaire Road, S-bound 06:37 07:07 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:12 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Melbourne Farm, Melbourne Shops, o/s 06:38 07:08 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:13 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Chelmsford, Taylor Avenue, adj 06:39 07:09 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:14 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Chelmsford, Scout Hut, opp 06:40 07:10 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:15 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Chelmsford, West Avenue, SE-bound 06:40 07:10 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:15 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Chelmsford, Park Avenue, adj 06:41 07:11 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:16 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Chelmsford, Kirklees, adj 06:43 07:13 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:18 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Chelmsford, Swiss Avenue, E-bound 06:44 07:14 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:19 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Chelmsford, Keene Home, o/s 06:44 07:14 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:19 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Chelmsford City Cent, The Ship, o/s 06:46 07:16 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:21 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Chelmsford City Cent, Railway Station, Stand 11 06:48 07:18 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:23 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Chelmsford City Cent, Railway Station, Stand 11 06:51 07:21 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:26 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Chelmsford City Cent, Cathedral, Stop Ca 06:51 07:21 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:26 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Chelmsford City Cent, H & M, Stop Da 06:52 07:22 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:27 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Chelmsford City Cent, Parkway, Stop Eb 06:54 07:24 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:29 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Chelmsford, Army & Navy, SE-bound 06:55 07:25 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:30 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Chelmer Village, Fox & Raven, opp 07:00 07:30 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:35 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Chelmer Village, Berkley Drive, opp 07:01 07:31 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:36 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Chelmer Village, Cusak Road, adj 07:01 07:31 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:36 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Chelmer Village, Ramshaw Drive, adj 07:02 07:32 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:37 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Chelmer Village, Samuel Manor, opp 07:02 07:32 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:37 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Chelmer Village, Fulcher Avenue, adj 07:03 07:33 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:38 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Chelmer Village, Golding Thoroughfare, opp 07:04 07:34 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:39 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Chelmer Village, New Dukes Way, E-bound 07:05 07:35 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:40 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Chelmer Village, Cuton Hall Lane, NW-bound 07:05 07:35 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:40 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Springfield (Essex), T A Centre, opp 07:06 07:36 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:41 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Springfield (Essex), Sainsburys, adj 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:43 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Springfield (Essex), Royal Mail, opp 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:43 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Boreham (Essex), Boreham House, opp 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:46 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Boreham (Essex), Elm Way, adj 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:49 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Boreham (Essex), Hurrell Down, opp 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:50 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Boreham (Essex), Recreation Ground, opp 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:51 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Boreham (Essex), Plantation Road, S-bound 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:52 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1
Broomfield (Essex), Hospital, Stand 4 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36 19:06  
Broomfield (Essex), Ambulance HQ, opp 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36 19:06  
Broomfield (Essex), Butlers Farm, o/s 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:37 19:07  
Broomfield (Essex), Jubilee Avenue, opp 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:38 19:08  
Broomfield (Essex), Church Green, opp 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:38 19:08  
Broomfield (Essex), New Road, opp 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:39 19:09  
Broomfield (Essex), The Angel, o/s 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:40 19:10  
Broomfield (Essex), Post Office Road, adj 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:40 19:10  
Broomfield (Essex), Erick Avenue, opp 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:41 19:11  
Chelmsford, Skerry Rise, W-bound 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:42 19:12  
Woodhall Estate, Berwick Avenue, N-bound 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:43 19:13  
Woodhall Estate, Rutland Road, adj 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:44 19:14  
Woodhall Estate, Woodhall Road, W-bound 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:44 19:14  
Woodhall Estate, Longleat Close, adj 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:45 19:15  
North Melbourne, Quilp Drive, opp 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:46 19:16  
North Melbourne, Peggotty Close, adj 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:47 19:17  
Melbourne Farm, St. Nazaire Road, S-bound 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:48 19:18  
Melbourne Farm, Melbourne Shops, o/s 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:49 19:19  
Chelmsford, Taylor Avenue, adj 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:50 19:20  
Chelmsford, Scout Hut, opp 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:51 19:21  
Chelmsford, West Avenue, SE-bound 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:51 19:51 19:21  
Chelmsford, Park Avenue, adj 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:52 19:22  
Chelmsford, Kirklees, adj 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:54 19:24  
Chelmsford, Swiss Avenue, E-bound 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:55 19:25  
Chelmsford, Keene Home, o/s 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:55 19:25  
Chelmsford City Cent, The Ship, o/s 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:57 19:27  
Chelmsford City Cent, Railway Station, Stand 11 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:59 19:29  
Chelmsford City Cent, Railway Station, Stand 11 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:02 20:02 19:32 05:57
Chelmsford City Cent, Cathedral, Stop Ca 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:02 20:02 19:32 05:57
Chelmsford City Cent, H & M, Stop Da 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:03 20:03 19:33 05:58
Chelmsford City Cent, Parkway, Stop Eb 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:05 20:05 19:35 06:00
Chelmsford, Army & Navy, SE-bound 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:06 20:06 19:36 06:01
Chelmer Village, Fox & Raven, opp 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:11 20:11 19:41 06:06
Chelmer Village, Berkley Drive, opp 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:12 20:12 19:42 06:07
Chelmer Village, Cusak Road, adj 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:12 20:12 19:42 06:07
Chelmer Village, Ramshaw Drive, adj 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:13 20:13 19:43 06:08
Chelmer Village, Samuel Manor, opp 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:13 20:13 19:43 06:08
Chelmer Village, Fulcher Avenue, adj 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:14 20:14 19:44 06:09
Chelmer Village, Golding Thoroughfare, opp 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:15 20:15 19:45 06:10
Chelmer Village, New Dukes Way, E-bound 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:16 20:16 19:46 06:11
Chelmer Village, Cuton Hall Lane, NW-bound 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:16 20:16 19:46 06:11
Springfield (Essex), T A Centre, opp 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:17 20:17 19:47 06:12
Springfield (Essex), Sainsburys, adj 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:19 20:19 19:49 06:14
Springfield (Essex), Royal Mail, opp 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:19 20:19   06:14
Boreham (Essex), Boreham House, opp 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:22 20:22   06:17
Boreham (Essex), Elm Way, adj 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:25 20:25   06:20
Boreham (Essex), Hurrell Down, opp 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:56 19:26 20:26   06:21
Boreham (Essex), Recreation Ground, opp 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:27 20:27   06:22
Boreham (Essex), Plantation Road, S-bound 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:28 20:28   06:23
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  40 1 40 1
Broomfield (Essex), Hospital, Stand 4   20:06
Broomfield (Essex), Ambulance HQ, opp   20:06
Broomfield (Essex), Butlers Farm, o/s   20:07
Broomfield (Essex), Jubilee Avenue, opp   20:08
Broomfield (Essex), Church Green, opp   20:08
Broomfield (Essex), New Road, opp   20:09
Broomfield (Essex), The Angel, o/s   20:10
Broomfield (Essex), Post Office Road, adj   20:10
Broomfield (Essex), Erick Avenue, opp   20:11
Chelmsford, Skerry Rise, W-bound   20:12
Woodhall Estate, Berwick Avenue, N-bound   20:13
Woodhall Estate, Rutland Road, adj   20:14
Woodhall Estate, Woodhall Road, W-bound   20:14
Woodhall Estate, Longleat Close, adj   20:15
North Melbourne, Quilp Drive, opp   20:16
North Melbourne, Peggotty Close, adj   20:17
Melbourne Farm, St. Nazaire Road, S-bound   20:18
Melbourne Farm, Melbourne Shops, o/s   20:19
Chelmsford, Taylor Avenue, adj   20:20
Chelmsford, Scout Hut, opp   20:21
Chelmsford, West Avenue, SE-bound   20:21
Chelmsford, Park Avenue, adj   20:22
Chelmsford, Kirklees, adj   20:24
Chelmsford, Swiss Avenue, E-bound   20:25
Chelmsford, Keene Home, o/s   20:25
Chelmsford City Cent, The Ship, o/s   20:27
Chelmsford City Cent, Railway Station, Stand 11   20:29
Chelmsford City Cent, Railway Station, Stand 11 06:26  
Chelmsford City Cent, Cathedral, Stop Ca 06:26  
Chelmsford City Cent, H & M, Stop Da 06:27  
Chelmsford City Cent, Parkway, Stop Eb 06:29  
Chelmsford, Army & Navy, SE-bound 06:30  
Chelmer Village, Fox & Raven, opp 06:35  
Chelmer Village, Berkley Drive, opp 06:36  
Chelmer Village, Cusak Road, adj 06:36  
Chelmer Village, Ramshaw Drive, adj 06:37  
Chelmer Village, Samuel Manor, opp 06:37  
Chelmer Village, Fulcher Avenue, adj 06:38  
Chelmer Village, Golding Thoroughfare, opp 06:39  
Chelmer Village, New Dukes Way, E-bound 06:40  
Chelmer Village, Cuton Hall Lane, NW-bound 06:40  
Springfield (Essex), T A Centre, opp 06:41  
Springfield (Essex), Sainsburys, adj 06:43  
Springfield (Essex), Royal Mail, opp 06:43  
Boreham (Essex), Boreham House, opp 06:46  
Boreham (Essex), Elm Way, adj 06:49  
Boreham (Essex), Hurrell Down, opp 06:50  
Boreham (Essex), Recreation Ground, opp 06:51  
Boreham (Essex), Plantation Road, S-bound 06:52  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1
Broomfield (Essex), Hospital, Stand 4 08:30 09:00 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Broomfield (Essex), Ambulance HQ, opp 08:30 09:00 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Broomfield (Essex), Butlers Farm, o/s 08:31 09:01 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Broomfield (Essex), Jubilee Avenue, opp 08:32 09:02 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Broomfield (Essex), Church Green, opp 08:33 09:02 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Broomfield (Essex), New Road, opp 08:34 09:03 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Broomfield (Essex), The Angel, o/s 08:34 09:04 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Broomfield (Essex), Post Office Road, adj 08:35 09:04 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Broomfield (Essex), Erick Avenue, opp 08:36 09:05 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Chelmsford, Skerry Rise, W-bound 08:37 09:06 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Woodhall Estate, Berwick Avenue, N-bound 08:38 09:07 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Woodhall Estate, Rutland Road, adj 08:39 09:08 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Woodhall Estate, Woodhall Road, W-bound 08:39 09:08 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Woodhall Estate, Longleat Close, adj 08:40 09:09 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
North Melbourne, Quilp Drive, opp 08:41 09:10 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
North Melbourne, Peggotty Close, adj 08:42 09:11 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Melbourne Farm, St. Nazaire Road, S-bound 08:43 09:12 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Melbourne Farm, Melbourne Shops, o/s 08:44 09:13 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Chelmsford, Taylor Avenue, adj 08:45 09:14 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Chelmsford, Scout Hut, opp 08:46 09:15 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Chelmsford, West Avenue, SE-bound 08:47 09:15 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Chelmsford, Park Avenue, adj 08:47 09:16 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Chelmsford, Kirklees, adj 08:49 09:18 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Chelmsford, Swiss Avenue, E-bound 08:50 09:19 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Chelmsford, Keene Home, o/s 08:51 09:19 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Chelmsford City Cent, The Ship, o/s 08:53 09:21 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Chelmsford City Cent, Railway Station, Stand 11 08:55 09:23 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Chelmsford City Cent, Railway Station, Stand 11 08:58 09:26 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Chelmsford City Cent, Cathedral, Stop Ca 08:58 09:26 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Chelmsford City Cent, H & M, Stop Da 09:00 09:27 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Chelmsford City Cent, Parkway, Stop Eb 09:01 09:29 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Chelmsford, Army & Navy, SE-bound 09:03 09:30 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Chelmer Village, Fox & Raven, opp 09:08 09:35 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
Chelmer Village, Berkley Drive, opp 09:09 09:36 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Chelmer Village, Cusak Road, adj 09:09 09:36 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Chelmer Village, Ramshaw Drive, adj 09:10 09:37 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Chelmer Village, Samuel Manor, opp 09:10 09:37 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Chelmer Village, Fulcher Avenue, adj 09:11 09:38 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
Chelmer Village, Golding Thoroughfare, opp 09:12 09:39 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Chelmer Village, New Dukes Way, E-bound 09:13 09:40 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Chelmer Village, Cuton Hall Lane, NW-bound 09:14 09:40 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Springfield (Essex), T A Centre, opp 09:15 09:41 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Springfield (Essex), Sainsburys, adj 09:17 09:43 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
Springfield (Essex), Royal Mail, opp 09:18 09:43 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
Boreham (Essex), Boreham House, opp 09:21 09:46 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Boreham (Essex), Elm Way, adj 09:24 09:49 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Boreham (Essex), Hurrell Down, opp 09:25 09:50 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Boreham (Essex), Recreation Ground, opp 09:26 09:51 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Boreham (Essex), Plantation Road, S-bound 09:27 09:52 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1
Broomfield (Essex), Hospital, Stand 4 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:36 07:00 07:30 08:00 19:06 19:36  
Broomfield (Essex), Ambulance HQ, opp 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:36 07:00 07:30 08:00 19:06 19:36  
Broomfield (Essex), Butlers Farm, o/s 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:07 18:37 07:01 07:31 08:01 19:07 19:37  
Broomfield (Essex), Jubilee Avenue, opp 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:08 18:38 07:02 07:32 08:02 19:08 19:38  
Broomfield (Essex), Church Green, opp 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:08 18:38 07:02 07:33 08:03 19:08 19:38  
Broomfield (Essex), New Road, opp 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:09 18:39 07:03 07:34 08:04 19:09 19:39  
Broomfield (Essex), The Angel, o/s 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:40 07:04 07:34 08:04 19:10 19:40  
Broomfield (Essex), Post Office Road, adj 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:40 07:04 07:35 08:05 19:10 19:40  
Broomfield (Essex), Erick Avenue, opp 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:11 18:41 07:05 07:36 08:06 19:11 19:41  
Chelmsford, Skerry Rise, W-bound 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:42 07:06 07:37 08:07 19:12 19:42  
Woodhall Estate, Berwick Avenue, N-bound 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:13 18:43 07:07 07:38 08:08 19:13 19:43  
Woodhall Estate, Rutland Road, adj 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:14 18:44 07:08 07:39 08:09 19:14 19:44  
Woodhall Estate, Woodhall Road, W-bound 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:14 18:44 07:08 07:39 08:09 19:14 19:44  
Woodhall Estate, Longleat Close, adj 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:45 07:09 07:40 08:10 19:15 19:45  
North Melbourne, Quilp Drive, opp 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:46 07:10 07:41 08:11 19:16 19:46  
North Melbourne, Peggotty Close, adj 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:17 18:47 07:11 07:42 08:12 19:17 19:47  
Melbourne Farm, St. Nazaire Road, S-bound 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:18 18:48 07:12 07:43 08:13 19:18 19:48  
Melbourne Farm, Melbourne Shops, o/s 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:19 18:49 07:13 07:44 08:14 19:19 19:49  
Chelmsford, Taylor Avenue, adj 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:50 07:14 07:45 08:15 19:20 19:50  
Chelmsford, Scout Hut, opp 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:21 18:51 07:15 07:46 08:16 19:21 19:51  
Chelmsford, West Avenue, SE-bound 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:21 18:51 07:15 07:47 08:17 19:21 19:51  
Chelmsford, Park Avenue, adj 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:22 18:52 07:16 07:47 08:17 19:22 19:52  
Chelmsford, Kirklees, adj 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:24 18:54 07:18 07:49 08:19 19:24 19:54  
Chelmsford, Swiss Avenue, E-bound 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:25 18:55 07:19 07:50 08:20 19:25 19:55  
Chelmsford, Keene Home, o/s 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:25 18:55 07:19 07:51 08:21 19:25 19:55  
Chelmsford City Cent, The Ship, o/s 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:27 18:57 07:21 07:53 08:23 19:27 19:57  
Chelmsford City Cent, Railway Station, Stand 11 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:29 18:59 07:23 07:55 08:25 19:29 19:59  
Chelmsford City Cent, Railway Station, Stand 11 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:32 19:02 07:26 07:58 08:28 19:32 20:02 06:56
Chelmsford City Cent, Cathedral, Stop Ca 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:32 19:02 07:26 07:58 08:28 19:32 20:02 06:56
Chelmsford City Cent, H & M, Stop Da 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:33 19:03 07:27 08:00 08:30 19:33 20:03 06:57
Chelmsford City Cent, Parkway, Stop Eb 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:05 07:29 08:01 08:31 19:35 20:05 06:59
Chelmsford, Army & Navy, SE-bound 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:36 19:06 07:30 08:03 08:33 19:36 20:06 07:00
Chelmer Village, Fox & Raven, opp 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:41 19:11 07:35 08:08 08:38 19:41 20:11 07:05
Chelmer Village, Berkley Drive, opp 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:42 19:12 07:36 08:09 08:39 19:42 20:12 07:06
Chelmer Village, Cusak Road, adj 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:42 19:12 07:36 08:09 08:39 19:42 20:12 07:06
Chelmer Village, Ramshaw Drive, adj 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:13 07:37 08:10 08:40 19:43 20:13 07:07
Chelmer Village, Samuel Manor, opp 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:13 07:37 08:10 08:40 19:43 20:13 07:07
Chelmer Village, Fulcher Avenue, adj 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:14 07:38 08:11 08:41 19:44 20:14 07:08
Chelmer Village, Golding Thoroughfare, opp 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:15 07:39 08:12 08:42 19:45 20:15 07:09
Chelmer Village, New Dukes Way, E-bound 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:46 19:16 07:40 08:13 08:43 19:46 20:16 07:10
Chelmer Village, Cuton Hall Lane, NW-bound 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:46 19:16 07:40 08:14 08:44 19:46 20:16 07:10
Springfield (Essex), T A Centre, opp 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:17 07:41 08:15 08:45 19:47 20:17 07:11
Springfield (Essex), Sainsburys, adj 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:19 07:43 08:17 08:47 19:49 20:19 07:13
Springfield (Essex), Royal Mail, opp 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:19 07:43 08:18 08:48     07:13
Boreham (Essex), Boreham House, opp 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:22 07:46 08:21 08:51     07:16
Boreham (Essex), Elm Way, adj 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:25 07:49 08:24 08:54     07:19
Boreham (Essex), Hurrell Down, opp 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:56 19:26 07:50 08:25 08:55     07:20
Boreham (Essex), Recreation Ground, opp 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:27 07:51 08:26 08:56     07:21
Boreham (Essex), Plantation Road, S-bound 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:28 07:52 08:27 08:57     07:22
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1
Boreham (Essex), Plantation Road, S-bound     06:25 06:54 07:19 07:49 08:19 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05
Boreham (Essex), St Andrew Church, opp     06:26 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06
Boreham (Essex), Butterfield Road, opp     06:27 06:56 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07
Boreham (Essex), Old Forge Road, adj     06:27 06:56 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07
Boreham (Essex), Boreham House, o/s     06:29 06:58 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09
Springfield (Essex), Royal Mail, o/s     06:31 07:00 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:07 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11
Springfield (Essex), Sainsburys, opp   06:10 06:32 07:01 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:08 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
Springfield (Essex), T A Centre, o/s   06:11 06:33 07:02 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:09 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13
Chelmer Village, Cuton Hall Lane, SE-bound   06:12 06:34 07:03 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:10 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14
Chelmer Village, New Dukes Way, W-bound   06:12 06:34 07:03 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:11 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14
Chelmer Village, Golding Thoroughfare, adj   06:13 06:35 07:04 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:12 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
Chelmer Village, Fulcher Avenue, opp   06:14 06:36 07:05 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16
Chelmer Village, Samuel Manor, adj   06:15 06:37 07:06 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:14 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17
Chelmer Village, Ramshaw Drive, opp   06:16 06:38 07:07 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:14 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18
Chelmer Village, Cusak Road, opp   06:16 06:38 07:07 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18
Chelmer Village, Berkley Drive, adj   06:17 06:39 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
Chelmer Village, Fox & Raven, o/s   06:17 06:39 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
Chelmsford, Army & Navy, NW-bound   06:21 06:43 07:12 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23
Chelmsford City Cent, Mildmay Car Park, Stop G   06:23 06:45 07:14 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25
Chelmsford City Cent, Retail Market, Stop 1   06:25 06:47 07:16 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:25 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
Chelmsford City Cent, Railway Station, Stand 12   06:26 06:48 07:17 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:26 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28
Chelmsford City Cent, Bus Station, Stand 8 06:00 06:27 06:49 07:18 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:27 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29
Chelmsford City Cent, Bus Station, Stand 8   06:30 06:52 07:21 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32
Chelmsford City Cent, The Ship, opp 06:00 06:30 06:52 07:21 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32
Chelmsford, King Edward VI School, o/s 06:01 06:31 06:53 07:22 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:31 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Chelmsford, Keene Home, opp 06:02 06:32 06:54 07:23 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:32 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Chelmsford, Swiss Avenue, W-bound 06:02 06:32 06:54 07:23 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:33 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Chelmsford, Kirklees, opp 06:03 06:33 06:55 07:24 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:34 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Chelmsford, Park Avenue, opp 06:04 06:34 06:56 07:25 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Chelmsford, West Avenue, NW-bound 06:05 06:35 06:57 07:26 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:36 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Chelmsford, Scout Hut, adj 06:06 06:36 06:58 07:27 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:37 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Chelmsford, Taylor Avenue, opp 06:07 06:37 06:59 07:28 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:38 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Melbourne Farm, Melbourne Shops, opp 06:08 06:38 07:00 07:29 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Melbourne Farm, St. Nazaire Road, N-bound 06:08 06:38 07:00 07:29 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
North Melbourne, Peggotty Close, opp 06:10 06:40 07:02 07:31 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:41 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
North Melbourne, Quilp Drive, adj 06:11 06:41 07:03 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:42 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Woodhall Estate, Longleat Close, opp 06:13 06:43 07:05 07:34 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:44 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Woodhall Estate, Woodhall Road, E-bound 06:14 06:44 07:06 07:35 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Woodhall Estate, Rutland Road, opp 06:15 06:45 07:07 07:36 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Woodhall Estate, Berwick Avenue, S-bound 06:15 06:45 07:07 07:36 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Chelmsford, Skerry Rise, adj 06:16 06:46 07:08 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:47 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Broomfield (Essex), Erick Avenue, adj 06:17 06:47 07:09 07:38 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Broomfield (Essex), Post Office Road, opp 06:18 06:48 07:10 07:39 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:49 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Broomfield (Essex), The Angel, opp 06:18 06:48 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Broomfield (Essex), New Road, adj 06:19 06:49 07:11 07:40 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:50 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Broomfield (Essex), Church Green, adj 06:20 06:50 07:12 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:51 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Broomfield (Essex), Jubilee Avenue, adj 06:20 06:50 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Broomfield (Essex), Butlers Farm, opp 06:21 06:51 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Broomfield (Essex), Gernon Close, adj 06:22 06:52 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Broomfield (Essex), Ambulance HQ, o/s 06:22 06:52 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Broomfield (Essex), Hospital, Stand 4 06:23 06:53 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1
Boreham (Essex), Plantation Road, S-bound 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:03
Boreham (Essex), St Andrew Church, opp 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:04
Boreham (Essex), Butterfield Road, opp 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:05
Boreham (Essex), Old Forge Road, adj 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:05
Boreham (Essex), Boreham House, o/s 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:07
Springfield (Essex), Royal Mail, o/s 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:09
Springfield (Essex), Sainsburys, opp 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:10
Springfield (Essex), T A Centre, o/s 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:11
Chelmer Village, Cuton Hall Lane, SE-bound 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:12
Chelmer Village, New Dukes Way, W-bound 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:44 19:12
Chelmer Village, Golding Thoroughfare, adj 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:13
Chelmer Village, Fulcher Avenue, opp 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:14
Chelmer Village, Samuel Manor, adj 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:15
Chelmer Village, Ramshaw Drive, opp 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:16
Chelmer Village, Cusak Road, opp 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:16
Chelmer Village, Berkley Drive, adj 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:17
Chelmer Village, Fox & Raven, o/s 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:17
Chelmsford, Army & Navy, NW-bound 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:21
Chelmsford City Cent, Mildmay Car Park, Stop G 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:23
Chelmsford City Cent, Retail Market, Stop 1 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:25
Chelmsford City Cent, Railway Station, Stand 12 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:26
Chelmsford City Cent, Bus Station, Stand 8 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:27
Chelmsford City Cent, Bus Station, Stand 8 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:30
Chelmsford City Cent, The Ship, opp 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:30
Chelmsford, King Edward VI School, o/s 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:03 19:31
Chelmsford, Keene Home, opp 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:32
Chelmsford, Swiss Avenue, W-bound 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:32
Chelmsford, Kirklees, opp 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:35 19:05 19:33
Chelmsford, Park Avenue, opp 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:34
Chelmsford, West Avenue, NW-bound 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:37 19:07 19:35
Chelmsford, Scout Hut, adj 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:38 19:08 19:36
Chelmsford, Taylor Avenue, opp 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:37
Melbourne Farm, Melbourne Shops, opp 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:38
Melbourne Farm, St. Nazaire Road, N-bound 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:38
North Melbourne, Peggotty Close, opp 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:42 19:12 19:40
North Melbourne, Quilp Drive, adj 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:43 19:13 19:41
Woodhall Estate, Longleat Close, opp 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:15 19:43
Woodhall Estate, Woodhall Road, E-bound 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:44
Woodhall Estate, Rutland Road, opp 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:17 19:45
Woodhall Estate, Berwick Avenue, S-bound 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:17 19:45
Chelmsford, Skerry Rise, adj 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:48 19:18 19:46
Broomfield (Essex), Erick Avenue, adj 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:47
Broomfield (Essex), Post Office Road, opp 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:20 19:48
Broomfield (Essex), The Angel, opp 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:48
Broomfield (Essex), New Road, adj 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:49
Broomfield (Essex), Church Green, adj 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:22 19:50
Broomfield (Essex), Jubilee Avenue, adj 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:50
Broomfield (Essex), Butlers Farm, opp 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:51
Broomfield (Essex), Gernon Close, adj 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:52
Broomfield (Essex), Ambulance HQ, o/s 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:52
Broomfield (Essex), Hospital, Stand 4 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:53
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  40 1
Boreham (Essex), Plantation Road, S-bound 19:31
Boreham (Essex), St Andrew Church, opp 19:32
Boreham (Essex), Butterfield Road, opp 19:33
Boreham (Essex), Old Forge Road, adj 19:33
Boreham (Essex), Boreham House, o/s 19:35
Springfield (Essex), Royal Mail, o/s 19:37
Springfield (Essex), Sainsburys, opp 19:38
Springfield (Essex), T A Centre, o/s 19:39
Chelmer Village, Cuton Hall Lane, SE-bound 19:40
Chelmer Village, New Dukes Way, W-bound 19:40
Chelmer Village, Golding Thoroughfare, adj 19:41
Chelmer Village, Fulcher Avenue, opp 19:42
Chelmer Village, Samuel Manor, adj 19:43
Chelmer Village, Ramshaw Drive, opp 19:44
Chelmer Village, Cusak Road, opp 19:44
Chelmer Village, Berkley Drive, adj 19:45
Chelmer Village, Fox & Raven, o/s 19:45
Chelmsford, Army & Navy, NW-bound 19:49
Chelmsford City Cent, Mildmay Car Park, Stop G 19:51
Chelmsford City Cent, Retail Market, Stop 1 19:53
Chelmsford City Cent, Railway Station, Stand 12 19:54
Chelmsford City Cent, Bus Station, Stand 8 19:55
Chelmsford City Cent, Bus Station, Stand 8 19:58
Chelmsford City Cent, The Ship, opp 19:58
Chelmsford, King Edward VI School, o/s 19:59
Chelmsford, Keene Home, opp 20:00
Chelmsford, Swiss Avenue, W-bound 20:00
Chelmsford, Kirklees, opp 20:01
Chelmsford, Park Avenue, opp 20:02
Chelmsford, West Avenue, NW-bound 20:03
Chelmsford, Scout Hut, adj 20:04
Chelmsford, Taylor Avenue, opp 20:05
Melbourne Farm, Melbourne Shops, opp 20:06
Melbourne Farm, St. Nazaire Road, N-bound 20:06
North Melbourne, Peggotty Close, opp 20:08
North Melbourne, Quilp Drive, adj 20:09
Woodhall Estate, Longleat Close, opp 20:11
Woodhall Estate, Woodhall Road, E-bound 20:12
Woodhall Estate, Rutland Road, opp 20:13
Woodhall Estate, Berwick Avenue, S-bound 20:13
Chelmsford, Skerry Rise, adj 20:14
Broomfield (Essex), Erick Avenue, adj 20:15
Broomfield (Essex), Post Office Road, opp 20:16
Broomfield (Essex), The Angel, opp 20:16
Broomfield (Essex), New Road, adj 20:17
Broomfield (Essex), Church Green, adj 20:18
Broomfield (Essex), Jubilee Avenue, adj 20:18
Broomfield (Essex), Butlers Farm, opp 20:19
Broomfield (Essex), Gernon Close, adj 20:20
Broomfield (Essex), Ambulance HQ, o/s 20:20
Broomfield (Essex), Hospital, Stand 4 20:21
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1
Boreham (Essex), Plantation Road, S-bound       07:24 07:54 08:30 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Boreham (Essex), St Andrew Church, opp       07:25 07:55 08:31 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Boreham (Essex), Butterfield Road, opp       07:26 07:56 08:32 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Boreham (Essex), Old Forge Road, adj       07:26 07:56 08:32 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Boreham (Essex), Boreham House, o/s       07:28 07:58 08:34 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Springfield (Essex), Royal Mail, o/s       07:31 08:01 08:37 09:07 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Springfield (Essex), Sainsburys, opp       07:32 08:02 08:38 09:08 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Springfield (Essex), T A Centre, o/s       07:33 08:03 08:39 09:09 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Chelmer Village, Cuton Hall Lane, SE-bound       07:34 08:04 08:40 09:10 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Chelmer Village, New Dukes Way, W-bound       07:35 08:05 08:41 09:11 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Chelmer Village, Golding Thoroughfare, adj       07:36 08:06 08:42 09:12 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Chelmer Village, Fulcher Avenue, opp       07:37 08:07 08:43 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Chelmer Village, Samuel Manor, adj       07:38 08:08 08:44 09:14 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Chelmer Village, Ramshaw Drive, opp       07:38 08:08 08:44 09:14 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Chelmer Village, Cusak Road, opp       07:39 08:09 08:45 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Chelmer Village, Berkley Drive, adj       07:40 08:10 08:46 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Chelmer Village, Fox & Raven, o/s       07:40 08:10 08:46 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Chelmsford, Army & Navy, NW-bound       07:45 08:15 08:51 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Chelmsford City Cent, Mildmay Car Park, Stop G       07:47 08:17 08:53 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Chelmsford City Cent, Retail Market, Stop 1       07:49 08:19 08:55 09:25 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Chelmsford City Cent, Railway Station, Stand 12       07:50 08:20 08:56 09:26 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Chelmsford City Cent, Bus Station, Stand 8 06:30 07:02 07:32 07:51 08:21 08:57 09:27 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Chelmsford City Cent, Bus Station, Stand 8       07:54 08:24 09:00 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Chelmsford City Cent, The Ship, opp 06:30 07:02 07:32 07:54 08:24 09:00 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Chelmsford, King Edward VI School, o/s 06:31 07:03 07:33 07:55 08:25 09:01 09:31 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Chelmsford, Keene Home, opp 06:32 07:04 07:34 07:56 08:26 09:02 09:32 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Chelmsford, Swiss Avenue, W-bound 06:32 07:04 07:34 07:57 08:27 09:03 09:33 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Chelmsford, Kirklees, opp 06:33 07:05 07:35 07:58 08:28 09:04 09:34 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Chelmsford, Park Avenue, opp 06:34 07:06 07:36 07:59 08:29 09:05 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Chelmsford, West Avenue, NW-bound 06:35 07:07 07:37 08:00 08:30 09:06 09:36 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Chelmsford, Scout Hut, adj 06:36 07:08 07:38 08:01 08:31 09:07 09:37 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Chelmsford, Taylor Avenue, opp 06:37 07:09 07:39 08:02 08:32 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Melbourne Farm, Melbourne Shops, opp 06:38 07:10 07:40 08:03 08:33 09:09 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Melbourne Farm, St. Nazaire Road, N-bound 06:38 07:10 07:40 08:03 08:33 09:09 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
North Melbourne, Peggotty Close, opp 06:40 07:12 07:42 08:05 08:35 09:11 09:41 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
North Melbourne, Quilp Drive, adj 06:41 07:13 07:43 08:06 08:36 09:12 09:42 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Woodhall Estate, Longleat Close, opp 06:43 07:15 07:45 08:08 08:38 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Woodhall Estate, Woodhall Road, E-bound 06:44 07:16 07:46 08:09 08:39 09:15 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Woodhall Estate, Rutland Road, opp 06:45 07:17 07:47 08:10 08:40 09:16 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Woodhall Estate, Berwick Avenue, S-bound 06:45 07:17 07:47 08:10 08:40 09:16 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Chelmsford, Skerry Rise, adj 06:46 07:18 07:48 08:11 08:41 09:17 09:47 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Broomfield (Essex), Erick Avenue, adj 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:12 08:42 09:18 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Broomfield (Essex), Post Office Road, opp 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:13 08:43 09:19 09:49 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Broomfield (Essex), The Angel, opp 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:14 08:44 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Broomfield (Essex), New Road, adj 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:14 08:44 09:20 09:50 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Broomfield (Essex), Church Green, adj 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:15 08:45 09:21 09:51 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Broomfield (Essex), Jubilee Avenue, adj 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:16 08:46 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Broomfield (Essex), Butlers Farm, opp 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:17 08:47 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Broomfield (Essex), Gernon Close, adj 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:18 08:48 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Broomfield (Essex), Ambulance HQ, o/s 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:18 08:48 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Broomfield (Essex), Hospital, Stand 4 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:19 08:49 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1
Boreham (Essex), Plantation Road, S-bound 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:30
Boreham (Essex), St Andrew Church, opp 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:31
Boreham (Essex), Butterfield Road, opp 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:32
Boreham (Essex), Old Forge Road, adj 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:32
Boreham (Essex), Boreham House, o/s 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:34
Springfield (Essex), Royal Mail, o/s 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:36
Springfield (Essex), Sainsburys, opp 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:10 19:37
Springfield (Essex), T A Centre, o/s 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:11 19:38
Chelmer Village, Cuton Hall Lane, SE-bound 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:12 19:39
Chelmer Village, New Dukes Way, W-bound 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:12 19:39
Chelmer Village, Golding Thoroughfare, adj 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:13 19:40
Chelmer Village, Fulcher Avenue, opp 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:14 19:41
Chelmer Village, Samuel Manor, adj 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:15 19:42
Chelmer Village, Ramshaw Drive, opp 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:43
Chelmer Village, Cusak Road, opp 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:43
Chelmer Village, Berkley Drive, adj 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:17 19:44
Chelmer Village, Fox & Raven, o/s 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:17 19:44
Chelmsford, Army & Navy, NW-bound 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:21 19:48
Chelmsford City Cent, Mildmay Car Park, Stop G 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:23 19:50
Chelmsford City Cent, Retail Market, Stop 1 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:25 19:52
Chelmsford City Cent, Railway Station, Stand 12 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:26 19:53
Chelmsford City Cent, Bus Station, Stand 8 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:27 19:54
Chelmsford City Cent, Bus Station, Stand 8 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:30 19:57
Chelmsford City Cent, The Ship, opp 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:30 19:57
Chelmsford, King Edward VI School, o/s 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:31 19:58
Chelmsford, Keene Home, opp 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:32 19:59
Chelmsford, Swiss Avenue, W-bound 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:32 19:59
Chelmsford, Kirklees, opp 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:33 20:00
Chelmsford, Park Avenue, opp 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:34 20:01
Chelmsford, West Avenue, NW-bound 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:35 20:02
Chelmsford, Scout Hut, adj 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:36 20:03
Chelmsford, Taylor Avenue, opp 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:37 20:04
Melbourne Farm, Melbourne Shops, opp 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:05
Melbourne Farm, St. Nazaire Road, N-bound 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:05
North Melbourne, Peggotty Close, opp 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:07
North Melbourne, Quilp Drive, adj 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:41 20:08
Woodhall Estate, Longleat Close, opp 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:43 20:10
Woodhall Estate, Woodhall Road, E-bound 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:44 20:11
Woodhall Estate, Rutland Road, opp 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:12
Woodhall Estate, Berwick Avenue, S-bound 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:12
Chelmsford, Skerry Rise, adj 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:13
Broomfield (Essex), Erick Avenue, adj 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:14
Broomfield (Essex), Post Office Road, opp 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:15
Broomfield (Essex), The Angel, opp 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:15
Broomfield (Essex), New Road, adj 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:16
Broomfield (Essex), Church Green, adj 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:17
Broomfield (Essex), Jubilee Avenue, adj 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:17
Broomfield (Essex), Butlers Farm, opp 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:51 20:18
Broomfield (Essex), Gernon Close, adj 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:52 20:19
Broomfield (Essex), Ambulance HQ, o/s 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:52 20:19
Broomfield (Essex), Hospital, Stand 4 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:20
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:57:29 BST 2018 from source document set_5-40-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.