GeoPunk

4 Bus Route -

Central Bus Station - Lodge Lane
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Nettleham, Lodge Lane, adj 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58
Nettleham, Ridgeway, opp 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Nettleham, Midway Close, adj 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Nettleham, Kerrison View, opp 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01
Nettleham, Wold View, adj 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01
Nettleham, Village Police Station, adj 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02
Nettleham, The Green, opp 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05
Nettleham, Watermill Lane, opp 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06
Nettleham, Beech Avenue, adj 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07
Nettleham, Cliff Avenue, adj 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07
Nettleham, Brown Cow Inn, o/s 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08
Lincoln, Letter Box, adj 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, opp 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
St. Giles, Outer Circle Drive, SW-bound 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12
Lincoln, Geneva Avenue, adj 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12
Lincoln, Byron Avenue, adj 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13
Lincoln, Nettleham Close, opp 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13
Lincoln, Elvin Close, opp 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14
Lincoln, Broadway, adj 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Lincoln, Radio Lincolnshire, adj 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Lincoln, Lincoln Hotel, opp 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
Lincoln, Telephone Exchange, adj 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23
Lincoln, Siemens, o/s 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay N 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 2 4 2
Nettleham, Lodge Lane, adj 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:58 16:58
Nettleham, Ridgeway, opp 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:00 17:00
Nettleham, Midway Close, adj 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:00 17:00
Nettleham, Kerrison View, opp 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:01 17:01
Nettleham, Wold View, adj 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:01 17:01
Nettleham, Village Police Station, adj 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 16:02 17:02
Nettleham, The Green, opp 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:05 17:05
Nettleham, Watermill Lane, opp 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 17:06
Nettleham, Beech Avenue, adj 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:07
Nettleham, Cliff Avenue, adj 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:07
Nettleham, Brown Cow Inn, o/s 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 16:08 17:08
Lincoln, Letter Box, adj 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:11 17:11
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, opp 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:11 17:11
St. Giles, Outer Circle Drive, SW-bound 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:12 17:12
Lincoln, Geneva Avenue, adj 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:12 17:12
Lincoln, Byron Avenue, adj 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 17:13
Lincoln, Nettleham Close, opp 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 17:13
Lincoln, Elvin Close, opp 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:14 17:14
Lincoln, Broadway, adj 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:15
Lincoln, Radio Lincolnshire, adj 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:17 17:17
Lincoln, Lincoln Hotel, opp 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 17:20
Lincoln, Telephone Exchange, adj 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:23 17:23
Lincoln, Siemens, o/s 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:24 17:24
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay N 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:25 17:25
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Saturdays Only
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay N 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:30
Lincoln, St Swithins's Church, opp 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:32
Lincoln, Constitutional Club, opp 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:33
Lincoln, Lincoln Hotel, adj 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:35
Lincoln, Radio Lincolnshire, opp 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:37
Lincoln, Broadway, opp 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38
Lincoln, Elvin Close, adj 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38
Lincoln, Nettleham Close, adj 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38
Lincoln, Byron Avenue, opp 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:39
Ermine East, Footpath To Health Centre, NE-bound 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:39
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, adj 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:40
Lincoln, Letter Box, opp 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:41
Nettleham, Brown Cow Inn, opp 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:43
Nettleham, Cliff Avenue, opp 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:43
Nettleham, Beech Avenue, opp 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:44
Nettleham, Watermill Lane, adj 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:44
Nettleham, All Saints Church, adj 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:44
Nettleham, The Green, adj 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:45
Nettleham, Village Police Station, opp 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:46
Nettleham, Midway Close, opp 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:48
Nettleham, Ridgeway, adj 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:49
Nettleham, Lodge Lane, opp 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay N 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:30
Lincoln, St Swithins's Church, opp 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:32
Lincoln, Constitutional Club, opp 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:33
Lincoln, Lincoln Hotel, adj 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:35
Lincoln, Radio Lincolnshire, opp 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:37
Lincoln, Broadway, opp 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38
Lincoln, Elvin Close, adj 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38
Lincoln, Nettleham Close, adj 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38
Lincoln, Byron Avenue, opp 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:39
Ermine East, Footpath To Health Centre, NE-bound 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:39
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, adj 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:40
Lincoln, Letter Box, opp 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:41
Nettleham, Brown Cow Inn, opp 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:43
Nettleham, Cliff Avenue, opp 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:43
Nettleham, Beech Avenue, opp 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:44
Nettleham, Watermill Lane, adj 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:44
Nettleham, All Saints Church, adj 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:44
Nettleham, The Green, adj 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:45
Nettleham, Village Police Station, opp 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:46
Nettleham, Midway Close, opp 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:48
Nettleham, Ridgeway, adj 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:49
Nettleham, Lodge Lane, opp 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 07:33:09 BST 2018 from source document em_13-4-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.