GeoPunk

4 Bus Route -

Sainsburys Store - Tesco Store
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  4 4 4 4 4 4 4
The Hythe (Colch'er), Tesco Store, inside 08:55 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:30
Greenstead, Arnold Drive, opp 08:56 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:31
Greenstead, Scarfe Way, opp 08:56 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:31
Greenstead, Hawthorne Avenue, adj 08:57 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:32
Greenstead, Magnolia Drive, adj 08:58 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:33
Greenstead, Titania Close, opp 09:00 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:35
Greenstead, Kingfisher Close, adj 09:00 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:35
Greenstead, Owls Retreat, opp 09:02 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:37
Colchester, Salary Close, opp 09:02 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:37
Colchester, Broadmead Road, N-bound 09:04 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:39
Colchester, Brinkley Crescent, opp 09:05 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:40
Colchester, Bridgebrook Green, opp 09:06 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:41
Colchester, Pondfield Road, adj 09:06 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:41
Colchester, Hazelton Road, opp 09:07 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:42
Colchester, Goring Road East, opp 09:09 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:44
Colchester, Longcroft Road, adj 09:10 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:45
Colchester, St. Andrew's Gardens, opp 09:11 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:46
Colchester, BT Centre, opp 09:13 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:48
Colchester, Leisureworld, o/s 09:15 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:50
Colchester, Catchpool Road, adj 09:16 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:51
Colchester, The Albert, o/s 09:17 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:52
Colchester, Causton Road, adj 09:18 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:53
Colchester, Middleborough, S-bound 09:18 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:53
Colchester Town Cent, The George, Stop Gc 09:21 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:56
Colchester Town Cent, Queen Street, Stop Ja   10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 14:57
Colchester Town Cent, Osborne Street, Stop Ab   10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:58
Colchester Town Cent, Osborne Street, Stop Ab   10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:59
Colchester Town Cent, St. John's Street, Stop Cb   10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:59
Colchester Town Cent, Crouch Street, Stop Da   10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:00
Colchester, Maldon Court, o/s   10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:01
Colchester, Creffield Road, opp   10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:01
Colchester, Ireton Road, opp   10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:02
Colchester, Cambridge Road, opp   10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:03
Colchester, Capel Road, opp   10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:04
Colchester, Norman Way, N-bound   10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:05
Colchester, Handy Fisher Court, o/s   10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:06
Colchester, Prettygate Shops, adj   10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:07
Colchester, Hills Crescent, opp   10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:07
Colchester, Scott Drive, N-bound   10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:09
Colchester, Burns Avenue, adj   10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:09
Colchester, Shakespeare Road, NW-bound   10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:10
Lexden, Chaucer Way, W-bound   10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:11
Lexden, Clairmont Road, opp   10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:12
Colchester, Oaklands Avenue, opp   10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:13
Colchester, Dugard Avenue, opp   10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:14
Colchester, Church of Jesus Christ, o/s   10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:15
Colchester, Shillito Close, opp   10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:16
Colchester, Twining Road, adj   10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:16
Colchester, Clara Reeve Close, adj   10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:17
Colchester, Church of Jesus Christ, opp   10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:17
Colchester, Dugard Avenue, W-bound   10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:18
Colchester, Parr Drive, opp   10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:19
Stanway (Essex), Moss Road, adj   10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:19
Stanway (Essex), Fiveways Co - Op, opp   10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:21
Stanway (Essex), Fiveways, opp   10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26  
Stanway (Essex), Post Office, nr   10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26  
Stanway (Essex), Church Lane, W-bound   10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28  
Stanway (Essex), Wagtail Mews, opp   10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28  
Stanway (Essex), Sainsburys Store, Stand 1   10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30  
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Stanway (Essex), Sainsburys Store, Stand 1 09:40 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 08:55 14:35
Stanway (Essex), Tollgate Centre, W-bound 09:40 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 08:55 14:35
Stanway (Essex), Wagtail Mews, adj 09:41 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 08:56 14:36
Stanway (Essex), Church Lane, E-bound 09:42 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 08:57 14:37
Stanway (Essex), Winstree Court, o/s 09:42 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 08:57 14:37
Stanway (Essex), Fiveways, adj 09:43 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 08:58 14:38
Stanway (Essex), Fiveways Co - Op, o/s 09:44 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 08:59 14:39
Stanway (Essex), Moss Road, opp 09:44 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 08:59 14:39
Colchester, Parr Drive, adj 09:46 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 09:01 14:41
Colchester, Dugard Avenue, opp 09:46 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 09:01 14:41
Colchester, Church of Jesus Christ, o/s 09:48 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 09:03 14:43
Colchester, Shillito Close, opp 09:49 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 09:04 14:44
Colchester, Becker Road, adj 09:49 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 09:04 14:44
Colchester, Twining Road, adj 09:49 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 09:05 14:44
Colchester, Clara Reeve Close, adj 09:50 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 09:05 14:45
Colchester, Church of Jesus Christ, opp 09:50 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 09:06 14:45
Colchester, Dugard Avenue, N-bound 09:51 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 09:07 14:46
Colchester, Oaklands Avenue, adj 09:52 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 09:07 14:47
Lexden, Clairmont Road, adj 09:53 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 09:09 14:48
Lexden, Chaucer Way, E-bound 09:54 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 09:10 14:49
Colchester, Shakespeare Road, SE-bound 09:54 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 09:10 14:49
Colchester, Burns Avenue, opp 09:55 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 09:11 14:50
Colchester, Baines Close, adj 09:56 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 09:12 14:51
Colchester, Hills Crescent, adj 09:57 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 09:13 14:52
Colchester, Prettygate Shops, opp 09:58 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 09:15 14:53
Colchester, Handy Fisher Court, opp 09:59 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 09:17 14:54
Colchester, Boadicea Way North, opp 10:00 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 09:19 14:55
Colchester, Capel Road, adj 10:00 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 09:19 14:55
Colchester, Cambridge Road, adj 10:01 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 09:20 14:56
Colchester, Ireton Road, adj 10:02 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 09:21 14:57
Colchester, Creffield Road, adj 10:03 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 09:23 14:58
Colchester, Maldon Road, N-bound 10:04 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 09:23 14:59
Colchester Town Cent, Head Street, Stop Ed 10:05 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 09:25 15:00
Colchester Town Cent, Head Street, Stop Ed   11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01    
Colchester, Middleborough, N-bound 10:06 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02    
Colchester, Causton Road, opp 10:07 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03    
Colchester, The Albert, opp 10:08 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04    
Colchester, Catchpool Road, opp 10:09 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05    
Colchester, Leisureworld, opp 10:11 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07    
Colchester, Colneview Retail Park, o/s 10:12 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08    
Colchester, BT Centre, o/s 10:12 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08    
Colchester, St. Andrew's Gardens, adj 10:15 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11    
Colchester, Fairfield Gardens, adj 10:15 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11    
Colchester, Dilbridge Road, adj 10:16 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12    
Colchester, Goring Road East, adj 10:17 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13    
Colchester, Hazelton Road, adj 10:18 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14    
Colchester, Churnwood Road, opp 10:18 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14    
Colchester, Pondfield Road, opp 10:19 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15    
Colchester, Bridgebrook Green, adj 10:20 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16    
Colchester, Brinkley Crescent, adj 10:20 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16    
Colchester, Templewood Road, adj 10:21 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17    
Colchester, Salary Close, adj 10:22 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18    
Greenstead, Owls Retreat, adj 10:23 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19    
Greenstead, Egret Crescent, adj 10:24 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20    
Greenstead, Kingfisher Close, opp 10:25 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21    
Greenstead, Titania Close, adj 10:26 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22    
Greenstead, Magnolia Drive, opp 10:27 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23    
Greenstead, University Residences, o/s 10:27 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23    
Greenstead, Scarfe Way, adj 10:28 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24    
Greenstead, Delius Walk, adj 10:30 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26    
The Hythe (Colch'er), Tesco Store, inside 10:31 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27    
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:57:04 BST 2018 from source document set_5-4-K-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.