GeoPunk

4 Bus Route -

Central Bus Station - County Hospital Main Entrance
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1
Lincoln, County Hospital Main Entrance, adj 07:19 07:39 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Tower Estate, Roman Pavement, opp 07:21 07:41 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Tower Estate, East Liberty, adj 07:22 07:42 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Tower Estate, Sherbrooke Street, opp 07:22 07:42 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Lincoln, Jellicoe Avenue, opp 07:23 07:43 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Lincoln, Hartley Street, adj 07:25 07:45 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Lincoln, Clarina Street, opp 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Lincoln, Arboretum, opp 07:28 07:48 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Lincoln, Cheviot Street, opp 07:31 07:51 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Lincoln, Telephone Exchange, adj 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Lincoln, Siemens, o/s 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay B 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1
Lincoln, County Hospital Main Entrance, adj 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Tower Estate, Roman Pavement, opp 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Tower Estate, East Liberty, adj 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Tower Estate, Sherbrooke Street, opp 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Lincoln, Jellicoe Avenue, opp 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Lincoln, Hartley Street, adj 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Lincoln, Clarina Street, opp 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Lincoln, Arboretum, opp 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Lincoln, Cheviot Street, opp 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Lincoln, Telephone Exchange, adj 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Lincoln, Siemens, o/s 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay B 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1
Lincoln, County Hospital Main Entrance, adj 07:19 07:39 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Tower Estate, Roman Pavement, opp 07:21 07:41 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Tower Estate, East Liberty, adj 07:22 07:42 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Tower Estate, Sherbrooke Street, opp 07:22 07:42 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Lincoln, Jellicoe Avenue, opp 07:23 07:43 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Lincoln, Hartley Street, adj 07:25 07:45 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Lincoln, Clarina Street, opp 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Lincoln, Arboretum, opp 07:28 07:48 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Lincoln, Cheviot Street, opp 07:31 07:51 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Lincoln, Telephone Exchange, adj 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Lincoln, Siemens, o/s 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay B 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1
Lincoln, County Hospital Main Entrance, adj 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Tower Estate, Roman Pavement, opp 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Tower Estate, East Liberty, adj 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Tower Estate, Sherbrooke Street, opp 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Lincoln, Jellicoe Avenue, opp 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Lincoln, Hartley Street, adj 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Lincoln, Clarina Street, opp 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Lincoln, Arboretum, opp 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Lincoln, Cheviot Street, opp 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Lincoln, Telephone Exchange, adj 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Lincoln, Siemens, o/s 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay B 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay B 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Lincoln, St Swithins's Church, opp 07:01 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Lincoln, College Of Art, adj 07:04 07:24 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Lincoln, Cheviot Street, adj 07:05 07:25 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Lincoln, Arboretum, adj 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Lincoln, Clarina Street, adj 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Lincoln, Laceby Street, adj 07:08 07:28 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Lincoln, Hartley Street, opp 07:10 07:30 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Lincoln, Jellicoe Avenue, adj 07:10 07:30 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Tower Estate, Sherbrooke Street, adj 07:11 07:31 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Tower Estate, East Liberty, opp 07:12 07:32 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Tower Estate, Roman Pavement, o/s 07:13 07:33 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Tower Estate, Lime Kiln Way, opp 07:14 07:34 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Lincoln, County Hospital Main Entrance, adj 07:17 07:37 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay B 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Lincoln, St Swithins's Church, opp 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Lincoln, College Of Art, adj 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Lincoln, Cheviot Street, adj 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Lincoln, Arboretum, adj 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Lincoln, Clarina Street, adj 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Lincoln, Laceby Street, adj 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Lincoln, Hartley Street, opp 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Lincoln, Jellicoe Avenue, adj 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Tower Estate, Sherbrooke Street, adj 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Tower Estate, East Liberty, opp 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Tower Estate, Roman Pavement, o/s 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Tower Estate, Lime Kiln Way, opp 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Lincoln, County Hospital Main Entrance, adj 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay B 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Lincoln, St Swithins's Church, opp 07:01 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Lincoln, College Of Art, adj 07:04 07:24 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Lincoln, Cheviot Street, adj 07:05 07:25 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Lincoln, Arboretum, adj 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Lincoln, Clarina Street, adj 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Lincoln, Laceby Street, adj 07:08 07:28 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Lincoln, Hartley Street, opp 07:10 07:30 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Lincoln, Jellicoe Avenue, adj 07:10 07:30 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Tower Estate, Sherbrooke Street, adj 07:11 07:31 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Tower Estate, East Liberty, opp 07:12 07:32 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Tower Estate, Roman Pavement, o/s 07:13 07:33 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Tower Estate, Lime Kiln Way, opp 07:14 07:34 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Lincoln, County Hospital Main Entrance, adj 07:17 07:37 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1 4|Simplibus 1
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay B 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Lincoln, St Swithins's Church, opp 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Lincoln, College Of Art, adj 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Lincoln, Cheviot Street, adj 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Lincoln, Arboretum, adj 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Lincoln, Clarina Street, adj 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Lincoln, Laceby Street, adj 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Lincoln, Hartley Street, opp 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Lincoln, Jellicoe Avenue, adj 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Tower Estate, Sherbrooke Street, adj 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Tower Estate, East Liberty, opp 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Tower Estate, Roman Pavement, o/s 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Tower Estate, Lime Kiln Way, opp 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Lincoln, County Hospital Main Entrance, adj 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 07:33:17 BST 2018 from source document em_13-4-D-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.