GeoPunk

4 Bus Route - Corby Town Centre - Corby Estates - Earlstrees Industry

Bus OperatorStagecoach Northamptonshire
DistrictNorthamptonshire
RegionUnited Kingdom
Bus Routes

Timetable

4 - Corby Town Centre - Corby Estates - Earlstrees Industry Operated by Stagecoach Northamptons

Outbound Journey

Outbound Journey

Burkitt Road - Earlstrees Industry17:25
Austin Productions - Earlstrees Industry17:25
Exel Logistics - Earlstrees Industry17:25
Pipeline Construction - Earlstrees Industry17:26
Bardsley Road - Earlstrees Industry17:26
Aquascutum - Earlstrees Industry17:27
Food Maker Ltd - Earlstrees Industry17:27
Godwin Road - Earlstrees Industry17:28
Causeway Road - Earlstrees Industry17:28
Courts Furnishings - Earlstrees Industry17:29
Allied Mills - Earlstrees Industry17:30
Manton Road - Earlstrees Industry17:31
Recticel - Earlstrees Industry17:31
R H M Ingredients - Earlstrees Industry17:32
Avon Cosmetics - Earlstrees Industry17:33
Weetabix - Earlstrees Industry17:34
Wharfedale Road - Welland Vale17:34
Yardley Close - Welland Vale17:35
Welland Vale Road Shops - Welland Vale17:37
Stour Road - Shire Lodge17:37
Medina Road - Shire Lodge17:37
Nene Crescent - Shire Lodge17:38
Lodge Park School - Shire Lodge17:38
Vian Way - Lodge Park ( Nhants)17:39
The Kingfisher - Lodge Park ( Nhants)17:39
Duncan Road - Lodge Park ( Nhants)17:40
Abington Road - Lodge Park ( Nhants)17:41
Beanfield Avenue - Beanfield17:42
St Brendan's Church - Beanfield17:43
The Phoenix - Beanfield17:45
Marlow Court - Beanfield17:45
Glastonbury Road - Beanfield17:45
Bodiam Place - Beanfield17:46
Burgess Court - Beanfield17:46
The Hazel Tree - Beanfield17:47
Halifax Square - Beanfield17:47
Todmorden Close - Beanfield17:47
York Road - Beanfield17:48
Eastbrook - King's Wood ( Corby)17:49
Glyndebourne Gardens - Beanfield17:50
Kingswood School - Corby17:51
Oslo Gardens - Danesholme17:52
Stavanger Close - Danesholme17:52
Tromso Close - Danesholme17:53
Vara Close - Danesholme17:53
Colyers Avenue - Danesholme17:54
Brisbane Gardens - King's Wood ( Corby)17:55
Quebec Close - King's Wood ( Corby)17:56
Barnard - King's Wood ( Corby)17:56
Harlech - King's Wood ( Corby)17:58
Patrick Road - King's Wood ( Corby)17:58
Recreation Ground - Hazel Leys18:01
Blake Road - Hazel Leys18:03
Leighton Road - Hazel Leys18:05
George Street - Corby18:07

Outbound Journey

Inbound Journey

George Street - Corby05:1006:4007:0521:15
Leighton Road - Hazel Leys05:1106:4107:0621:16
Blake Road - Hazel Leys05:1306:4307:0821:18
Recreation Ground - Hazel Leys05:1506:4507:1021:20
Hazel Leys School - King's Wood ( Corby)05:1606:4607:1121:21
Patrick Road - King's Wood ( Corby)05:1706:4707:1221:22
Harlech - King's Wood ( Corby)05:1906:4907:1421:24
Barnard - King's Wood ( Corby)05:1906:4907:1421:24
Quebec Close - King's Wood ( Corby)05:2006:5007:1521:25
Brisbane Gardens - King's Wood ( Corby)05:2006:5007:1521:25
Colyers Avenue - Danesholme05:2106:5107:1621:26
Tromso Close - Danesholme05:2106:5107:1621:26
Stavanger Close - Danesholme05:2206:5207:1721:27
Oslo Gardens - Danesholme05:2306:5307:1821:28
Kingswood School - Corby05:2306:5307:1821:28
Glyndebourne Gardens - Beanfield05:2406:5407:1921:29
Greenhill Rise - King's Wood ( Corby)05:2506:5507:2021:30
Eastbrook - King's Wood ( Corby)05:2506:5507:2021:30
York Road - Beanfield05:2606:5607:2121:31
Todmorden Close - Beanfield05:2706:5707:2221:32
Halifax Square - Beanfield05:2706:5707:2221:32
The Hazel Tree - Beanfield05:2806:5807:2321:33
Burgess Court - Beanfield05:2806:5807:2321:33
Bodiam Place - Beanfield05:2906:5907:2421:34
Glastonbury Road - Beanfield05:2906:5907:2421:34
The Phoenix - Beanfield05:3007:0007:2521:35
St Brendan's Church - Beanfield05:3107:0107:2621:36
Beanfield Avenue - Beanfield05:3207:0207:2721:37
Abington Road - Lodge Park ( Nhants)05:3407:0407:2921:39
Duncan Road - Lodge Park ( Nhants)05:3407:0407:2921:39
Grendon Avenue - Lodge Park ( Nhants)05:3507:0507:3021:40
The Kingfisher - Lodge Park ( Nhants)05:3507:0507:3021:40
Vian Way - Lodge Park ( Nhants)05:3507:0507:3021:40
Lodge Park School - Shire Lodge05:3607:0607:3121:41
Nene Crescent - Shire Lodge05:3607:0607:3121:41
Medina Road - Shire Lodge05:3607:0607:3121:41
Stour Road - Shire Lodge05:3707:0707:3221:42
Welland Vale Road Shops - Welland Vale05:3807:0807:3321:43
Yardley Close - Welland Vale05:3907:0907:3421:44
Rowan Court - Welland Vale05:3907:0907:3421:44
Wharfedale Road - Welland Vale05:4007:1007:3521:45
Weetabix - Earlstrees Industry05:4107:1107:3621:46
Avon Cosmetics - Earlstrees Industry05:4107:1107:3621:46
R H M Ingredients - Earlstrees Industry05:4307:1307:3821:48
Recticel - Earlstrees Industry05:4407:1407:3921:49
Junction with Brunel Road - Earlstrees Industry05:4407:1407:3921:49
Manton Road - Earlstrees Industry05:4507:1507:4021:50
Allied Mills - Earlstrees Industry05:4607:1607:4121:51
Courts Furnishings - Earlstrees Industry05:4607:1607:4121:51
Causeway Road - Earlstrees Industry05:4707:1707:4221:52
Burkitt Road - Earlstrees Industry05:4807:1807:4321:53
Austin Productions - Earlstrees Industry05:4807:1807:4321:53
Exel Logistics - Earlstrees Industry05:4807:1807:4321:53
Pipeline Construction - Earlstrees Industry05:4807:1807:4321:53
Bardsley Road - Earlstrees Industry05:4907:1907:4421:54
Aquascutum - Earlstrees Industry05:4907:1907:4421:54
Food Maker Ltd - Earlstrees Industry05:4907:1907:4421:54
Godwin Road - Earlstrees Industry05:5007:2007:4521:55

Inbound Journey

George Street - Corby05:1006:4007:0521:15
Leighton Road - Hazel Leys05:1006:4007:0521:15
Blake Road - Hazel Leys05:1106:4107:0621:16
Recreation Ground - Hazel Leys05:1206:4207:0721:17
Hazel Leys School - King's Wood ( Corby)05:1206:4207:0721:17
Patrick Road - King's Wood ( Corby)05:1306:4307:0821:18
Harlech - King's Wood ( Corby)05:1406:4407:0921:19
Barnard - King's Wood ( Corby)05:1406:4407:0921:19
Quebec Close - King's Wood ( Corby)05:1506:4507:1021:20
Brisbane Gardens - King's Wood ( Corby)05:1606:4607:1121:21
Colyers Avenue - Danesholme05:1606:4607:1121:21
Tromso Close - Danesholme05:1706:4707:1221:22
Stavanger Close - Danesholme05:1806:4807:1321:23
Oslo Gardens - Danesholme05:1906:4907:1421:24
Kingswood School - Corby05:1906:4907:1421:24
Glyndebourne Gardens - Beanfield05:2006:5007:1521:25
Greenhill Rise - King's Wood ( Corby)05:2106:5107:1621:26
Eastbrook - King's Wood ( Corby)05:2106:5107:1621:26
York Road - Beanfield05:2206:5207:1721:27
Todmorden Close - Beanfield05:2306:5307:1821:28
Halifax Square - Beanfield05:2306:5307:1821:28
The Hazel Tree - Beanfield05:2406:5407:1921:29
Burgess Court - Beanfield05:2406:5407:1921:29
Bodiam Place - Beanfield05:2506:5507:2021:30
Glastonbury Road - Beanfield05:2606:5607:2121:31
The Phoenix - Beanfield05:2706:5707:2221:32
St Brendan's Church - Beanfield05:2806:5807:2321:33
Beanfield Avenue - Beanfield05:2806:5807:2321:33
Abington Road - Lodge Park ( Nhants)05:3007:0007:2521:35
Duncan Road - Lodge Park ( Nhants)05:3007:0007:2521:35
Grendon Avenue - Lodge Park ( Nhants)05:3107:0107:2621:36
The Kingfisher - Lodge Park ( Nhants)05:3107:0107:2621:36
Vian Way - Lodge Park ( Nhants)05:3107:0107:2621:36
Lodge Park School - Shire Lodge05:3207:0207:2721:37
Nene Crescent - Shire Lodge05:3207:0207:2721:37
Medina Road - Shire Lodge05:3207:0207:2721:37
Stour Road - Shire Lodge05:3307:0307:2821:38
Welland Vale Road Shops - Welland Vale05:3407:0407:2921:39
Yardley Close - Welland Vale05:3407:0407:2921:39
Rowan Court - Welland Vale05:3507:0507:3021:40
Wharfedale Road - Welland Vale05:3507:0507:3021:40
Weetabix - Earlstrees Industry05:3607:0607:3121:41
Avon Cosmetics - Earlstrees Industry05:3607:0607:3121:41
R H M Ingredients - Earlstrees Industry05:3707:0707:3221:42
Recticel - Earlstrees Industry05:3807:0807:3321:43
Junction with Brunel Road - Earlstrees Industry05:3807:0807:3321:43
Manton Road - Earlstrees Industry05:3907:0907:3421:44
Allied Mills - Earlstrees Industry05:4007:1007:3521:45
Courts Furnishings - Earlstrees Industry05:4007:1007:3521:45
Causeway Road - Earlstrees Industry05:4107:1107:3621:46
Burkitt Road - Earlstrees Industry05:4207:1207:3721:47
Austin Productions - Earlstrees Industry05:4207:1207:3721:47
Exel Logistics - Earlstrees Industry05:4207:1207:3721:47
Pipeline Construction - Earlstrees Industry05:4307:1307:3821:48
Bardsley Road - Earlstrees Industry05:4307:1307:3821:48
Aquascutum - Earlstrees Industry05:4407:1407:3921:49
Food Maker Ltd - Earlstrees Industry05:4407:1407:3921:49
Godwin Road - Earlstrees Industry05:4507:1507:4021:50

Inbound Journey

Map of the - Corby Town Centre - Corby Estates - Earlstrees Industry Bus Route which is situated in the United Kingdom of the UK.

Inbound Bus Stops Served by the Route
1George StreetCorby
2Leighton RoadHazel Leys
3Blake RoadHazel Leys
4Recreation GroundHazel Leys
5Hazel Leys SchoolKingswood
6Patrick RoadKingswood
7HarlechKingswood
8BarnardKingswood
9Quebec CloseKingswood
10Brisbane GardensKingswood
11Colyers AvenueDanesholme
12Tromso CloseDanesholme
13Stavanger CloseDanesholme
14Oslo GardensDanesholme
15Kingswood SchoolCorby
16Glyndebourne GardensBeanfield
17Greenhill RiseKingswood
18EastbrookKingswood
19York RoadBeanfield
20Todmorden CloseBeanfield
21Halifax SquareBeanfield
22The Hazel Tree PHBeanfield
23Burgess CourtBeanfield
24Bodiam PlaceBeanfield
25Glastonbury RoadBeanfield
26The Phoenix PHBeanfield
27St Brendan's ChurchBeanfield
28Beanfield AvenueBeanfield
29Abington RoadLodge Park
30Duncan RoadLodge Park
31Grendon AvenueLodge Park
32The Kingfisher PHLodge Park
33Vian WayLodge Park
34Lodge Park SchoolShire Lodge
35Nene CrescentShire Lodge
36Medina RoadShire Lodge
37Stour RoadShire Lodge
38Welland Vale Road ShopsWelland Vale
39Yardley CloseWelland Vale
40Rowan CourtWelland Vale
41Wharfedale RoadWelland Vale
42WeetabixEarlstrees Industry
43Avon CosmeticsEarlstrees Industry
44RHM IngredientsEarlstrees Industry
45RecticelEarlstrees Industry
46Junction with Brunel RoadEarlstrees Industry
47Manton RoadEarlstrees Industry
48Allied MillsEarlstrees Industry
49Courts FurnishingsEarlstrees Industry
50Causeway RoadEarlstrees Industry
51Burkitt RoadEarlstrees Industry
52Austin ProductionsEarlstrees Industry
53Exel LogisticsEarlstrees Industry
54Pipeline ConstructionEarlstrees Industry
55Bardsley RoadEarlstrees Industry
56AquascutumEarlstrees Industry
57Food Maker LtdEarlstrees Industry
58Godwin RoadEarlstrees Industry