GeoPunk

3C Bus Route - Lincoln - Fiskerton

Bus OperatorStagecoach In Lincolnshire
DistrictLincolnshire
RegionEast Midlands
Bus Routes

Timetable

3C - Lincoln - Fiskerton Operated by Stagecoach in Lincolnsh

Inbound Journey

Operates only on school days

Monday To Friday
Secondary School Bus Park - Cherry Willingham15:27
Village Hall - Cherry Willingham15:28
Kennel Lane - Reepham ( Lincs)15:28
Mellows Close - Reepham ( Lincs)15:29
Laburnum Court - Reepham ( Lincs)15:29
Meadow Close - Reepham ( Lincs)15:30
High Meadows - Fiskerton ( Lincs)15:32
The Crescent - Fiskerton ( Lincs)15:33
Corn Close - Fiskerton ( Lincs)15:34
Tanya Knitwear Factory - Fiskerton ( Lincs)15:38
Corn Close - Fiskerton ( Lincs)15:39
The Crescent - Fiskerton ( Lincs)15:39
The Close - Fiskerton ( Lincs)15:40
High Meadows - Fiskerton ( Lincs)15:40
Meadow Close - Reepham ( Lincs)15:43
Laburnum Court - Reepham ( Lincs)15:44
Mellows Close - Reepham ( Lincs)15:45
Kennel Lane - Reepham ( Lincs)15:45
Village Hall - Cherry Willingham15:45
Hawthorn Road - Cherry Willingham15:47
St Barnabas Hospice - Lincoln15:50
Hawthorn Chase - Lincoln15:50
Remigius Grove - Glebe Park15:52
Winniffe Gardens - Glebe Park15:53
The Harvest Moon - Glebe Park15:54
Swayne Close - Glebe Park15:55
Larkspur Road - Glebe Park15:56
Thistle Close - Nettleham Field15:58
Marigold Close - Nettleham Field15:59
Outer Circle Drive - St. Giles16:00
Health Centre - Ermine East16:01
Cabourne Avenue - Ermine East16:02
Laughton Crescent - Ermine East16:03
Laughton Way - Ermine East16:04
Broxholme Gardens - Ermine East16:06
Torrington Road - Ermine East16:06
Pine Close - Ermine West16:07
Trelawney Shops - Ermine West16:08
Sanders Close - Ermine West16:09
Buchanan Street - Ermine West16:10
Higson Road - Ermine West16:11
Wingrave Street - Lincoln16:12
231 Yarborough Road - Lincoln16:13
Whitton Park - Lincoln16:13
Carline Road - Lincoln16:14
Liquorice Park - Lincoln16:15
West Parade - Lincoln16:15
County Offices - Lincoln16:16
Barbican Hotel - Lincoln16:18
City Bus Station - Lincoln16:19

Outbound Journey

Operates only on school days


Inbound Journey

Map of the - Lincoln - Fiskerton Bus Route which is situated in the East Midlands of the UK.

Inbound Bus Stops Served by the Route
1Kennel LaneReepham
2Secondary SchoolCherry Willingham
3Secondary SchoolCherry Willingham
4Secondary SchoolCherry Willingham
5Tanya Knitwear FactoryFiskerton
6Laburnum CourtReepham
7Laburnum CourtReepham
8Laburnum CourtReepham
9Tanya Knitwear FactoryFiskerton
10Tanya Knitwear FactoryFiskerton
11Tanya Knitwear FactoryFiskerton
12Tanya Knitwear FactoryFiskerton
13Tanya Knitwear FactoryFiskerton
14Tanya Knitwear FactoryFiskerton
15Mellows CloseReepham
16Kennel LaneReepham
17Kennel LaneReepham
18Secondary SchoolCherry Willingham
19Secondary SchoolCherry Willingham
20HM PrisonLincoln
21Secondary SchoolCherry Willingham
22Secondary SchoolCherry Willingham
23The Harvest Moon PHGlebe Park
24The Harvest Moon PHGlebe Park
25The Harvest Moon PHGlebe Park
26The Harvest Moon PHGlebe Park
27Marigold CloseNettleham Fields
28Cowper DriveSt Giles
29Service StationNorth Greetwell
30Marigold CloseNettleham Fields
31Marigold CloseNettleham Fields
32Marigold CloseNettleham Fields
33Broxholme GardensErmine East
34Marigold CloseNettleham Fields
35Pine CloseErmine West
36Trelawney ShopsErmine West
37Trelawney ShopsErmine West
38Trelawney ShopsErmine West
39Trelawney ShopsErmine West
40Trelawney ShopsErmine West
41231 Yarborough RoadLincoln
42231 Yarborough RoadLincoln
43Carram WaySt Georges Hospital
44Carram WaySt Georges Hospital
45231 Yarborough RoadLincoln
46County OfficesLincoln
47Barbican HotelLincoln
48Secondary SchoolCherry Willingham