GeoPunk

390 Bus Route -

Canterbury Park - The Chauncy School
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  390 1 390 2 390 3 390 1 390 3 390 2 390 1 390 2 390 3 390 1 390 1 390 1 390 1
Ware, The Chauncy School, o/s   15:45       08:42              
Ware, Buryfield Way, opp   15:46       08:43              
Ware, Watton Road, opp   15:48       08:44              
Ware, Old Town Hall, adj   15:50       08:46              
Ware, Gilpin Mews, nr   15:51       08:48              
Ware, Hertford Regional College, Stop A   15:53 15:55 17:00 08:55 08:50              
Chadwell (Herts), Pumping Station, opp   15:54 15:56 17:02 08:56 08:52              
Chadwell (Herts), Springs, opp   15:56 15:58 17:04 08:58 08:54              
Chadwell (Herts), Viaduct, SW-bound   15:57 15:59 17:06 08:59 08:56              
Hertford, Kings Road, adj   15:59 16:00 17:07 09:00 08:57              
Hertford, Fairfax Road, opp   16:01 16:02 17:10 09:02 09:00              
Hertford, Raynham Street, opp   16:02 16:03 17:12 09:03 09:02              
Hertford, Caxton Hill, nr   16:03 16:04 17:12 09:04 09:02              
Hertford, Tesco, opp   16:04 16:05 17:14 09:05 09:04              
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 6 13:10 16:07 16:07 17:17 09:07 09:07 11:07 07:25 07:25 10:07 17:47 12:07 14:07
Hertford, Fore Street, Stop 9 13:11 16:08 16:08 17:18 09:08 09:08 11:08 07:26 07:26 10:08 17:48 12:08 14:08
Hertford, Theatre, adj 13:12 16:09 16:09 17:19 09:09 09:09 11:09 07:27 07:27 10:09 17:49 12:09 14:09
Hertford, St Andrews Church, o/s 13:12 16:09 16:09 17:20 09:09 09:09 11:09 07:27 07:27 10:09 17:50 12:09 14:09
Hertford, County Hospital, o/s 13:14 16:11 16:11 17:22 09:11 09:11 11:11 07:29 07:29 10:11 17:52 12:11 14:11
Hertford, Hertford North Railway Station, Stop B 13:15 16:12 16:12 17:23 09:12 09:12 11:12 07:30 07:30 10:12 17:53 12:12 14:12
Hertford, St Joseph's School, o/s 13:15 16:12 16:12 17:23 09:12 09:12 11:12 07:30 07:30 10:12 17:53 12:12 14:12
Molewood, Goldings, adj 13:17 16:14 16:14 17:25 09:14 09:14 11:14 07:32 07:32 10:14 17:55 12:14 14:14
Waterford (Herts), St Michaels & All Angels Church, o/s 13:18 16:15 16:15 17:26 09:15 09:15 11:15 07:33 07:33 10:15 17:56 12:15 14:15
Waterford (Herts), Vicarage Lane, opp 13:19 16:16 16:16 17:27 09:16 09:16 11:16 07:34 07:34 10:16 17:57 12:16 14:16
Waterford (Herts), Bulls Mill Turn, opp 13:19 16:16 16:16 17:27 09:16 09:16 11:16 07:34 07:34 10:16 17:57 12:16 14:16
Stapleford (Herts), Church Lane, opp 13:21 16:18 16:18 17:29 09:18 09:18 11:18 07:36 07:36 10:18 17:59 12:18 14:18
Stapleford (Herts), Papillon, opp 13:22 16:19 16:19 17:30 09:19 09:19 11:19 07:37 07:37 10:19 18:00 12:19 14:19
Watton-at-Stone, War Memorial, adj 13:25 16:22 16:22 17:33 09:22 09:22 11:22 07:40 07:40 10:22 18:03 12:22 14:22
Watton-at-Stone, The Bull, Stop A 13:26 16:23 16:23 17:34 09:23 09:23 11:23 07:41 07:41 10:23 18:04 12:23 14:23
Watton-at-Stone, Great Innings, adj 13:26 16:23 16:23 17:34 09:23 09:23 11:23 07:41 07:41 10:23 18:04 12:23 14:23
Watton-at-Stone, Broom Hall Farm, nr 13:28 16:24 16:24 17:35 09:24 09:24 11:24 07:43 07:42 10:24 18:05 12:24 14:24
Hook's Cross, Oaks Cross Farm, opp 13:30 16:26 16:26 17:37 09:26 09:26 11:26 07:45 07:43 10:26 18:07 12:26 14:26
Hook's Cross, The Three Horseshoes, o/s 13:31 16:26 16:26 17:37 09:26 09:26 11:26 07:46 07:43 10:26 18:07 12:26 14:26
Bragbury End, The Chequers, adj 13:32 16:28 16:28 17:39 09:28 09:28 11:28 07:48 07:44 10:28 18:09 12:28 14:28
Aston (Herts), Cricket Ground, nr 13:35                        
Aston (Herts), Rose and Crown, o/s 13:36                        
Aston (Herts), Cricket Ground, opp 13:37                        
Poplars, Woodcock Road, adj 13:42 16:31 16:31 17:42 09:31 09:31 11:31   07:46 10:31 18:12 12:31 14:31
Poplars, Dene Lane, opp 13:42 16:31 16:31 17:42 09:31 09:31 11:31   07:46 10:31 18:12 12:31 14:31
Poplars, The Coopers Inn, nr 13:44 16:33 16:33 17:44 09:33 09:33 11:33   07:48 10:33 18:14 12:33 14:33
Poplars, Edmonds Drive, opp 13:44 16:33 16:33 17:44 09:33 09:33 11:33   07:48 10:33 18:14 12:33 14:33
Chells, Marlborough Road, nr 13:46 16:35 16:35 17:46 09:35 09:35 11:35   07:50 10:35 18:16 12:35 14:35
Shephall, Shephall Way, nr 13:47 16:36 16:36 17:47 09:36 09:36 11:36   07:51 10:36 18:17 12:36 14:36
Stevenage, Rockingham Way, nr 13:49 16:39 16:39 17:50 09:38 09:38 11:38   07:54 10:38 18:20 12:38 14:38
Stevenage, ASDA, adj 13:50 16:41 16:41 17:52 09:39 09:39 11:39   07:55 10:39 18:22 12:39 14:39
Stevenage, Bus Station, Stop C 13:52 16:43 16:43 17:54 09:41 09:41 11:41   07:57 10:41 18:24 12:41 14:41
Stevenage, Bus Station, Stop C             11:46   08:00        
Stevenage, Stevenage Railway Station, Stop N   16:44 16:44       11:47   08:01        
Stevenage Old Town, Spice Rouge Restaurant, opp   16:45 16:45       11:48   08:04        
Stevenage Old Town, The Mulberry Tree, o/s   16:46 16:46       11:49   08:05        
Stevenage Old Town, The Archways Hotel, nr   16:47 16:47       11:50   08:06        
Corey's Mill, John Henry Newman School, adj   16:49 16:49       11:53   08:10        
Corey's Mill, Lister Hospital, Stop B   16:50 16:50       11:54   08:11        
Corey's Mill, John Henry Newman School, opp   16:50 16:50       11:54            
St Nicholas (Herts), York Road, opp   16:54 16:54       11:59            
St Nicholas (Herts), Canterbury Park, nr   16:55 16:55       12:00            
St Nicholas (Herts), Canterbury Park, nr             12:01            
St Nicholas (Herts), The Leys School, o/s   16:55 16:55       12:01            
St Nicholas (Herts), Wellfield School, nr   16:55 16:55       12:02            
Broadwater (Herts), Oaks Cross, N-bound               07:51          
Broadwater (Herts), Longmeadow Centre, opp               07:52          
Shephall, Oakwood Close, opp               07:53          
Shephall, Foxfield, opp               07:54          
Shephall, Burwell Road, opp               07:55          
Shephall, Shephall Way, opp               07:56          
Chells, Marlborough Road, opp               07:57          
Chells, The Squirrel, opp               07:59          
Chells, Warwick Road, nr               07:59          
Chells, The Glebe Centre, opp               08:00          
Chells, Hudson Road, E-bound               08:02          
St Nicholas (Herts), Coventry Close, opp               08:05          
St Nicholas (Herts), Durham Road, nr   16:56 16:56       12:03 08:06          
St Nicholas (Herts), St Nicholas Centre, opp   16:57 16:57       12:04 08:07          
St Nicholas (Herts), York Road, nr               08:08          
Corey's Mill, John Henry Newman School, adj               08:17          
Corey's Mill, John Henry Newman School, opp               08:17          
Stevenage Old Town, The Archways Hotel, opp               08:21          
Stevenage Old Town, The Mulberry Tree, opp               08:24          
Stevenage Old Town, Methodist Church, opp               08:25          
Stevenage, Stevenage Railway Station, Stop M               08:27          
Stevenage, Bus Station, Stop D               08:28          
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Hertfordshire Schooldays only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Hertfordshire School Holidays only
Inbound, Saturday
  390 1 390 1 390 1 390 1 390 1
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 6 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Hertford, Fore Street, Stop 9 08:15 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Hertford, Theatre, adj 08:16 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Hertford, St Andrews Church, o/s 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Hertford, County Hospital, o/s 08:18 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Hertford, Hertford North Railway Station, Stop B 08:19 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Hertford, St Joseph's School, o/s 08:19 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Molewood, Goldings, adj 08:20 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Waterford (Herts), St Michaels & All Angels Church, o/s 08:21 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Waterford (Herts), Vicarage Lane, opp 08:22 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Waterford (Herts), Bulls Mill Turn, opp 08:22 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Stapleford (Herts), Church Lane, opp 08:24 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Stapleford (Herts), Papillon, opp 08:25 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Watton-at-Stone, War Memorial, adj 08:28 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Watton-at-Stone, The Bull, Stop A 08:29 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Watton-at-Stone, Great Innings, adj 08:29 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Watton-at-Stone, Broom Hall Farm, nr 08:31 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Hook's Cross, Oaks Cross Farm, opp 08:32 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Hook's Cross, The Three Horseshoes, o/s 08:33 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Bragbury End, The Chequers, adj 08:34 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Aston (Herts), Cricket Ground, nr 08:37        
Aston (Herts), Rose and Crown, o/s 08:38        
Aston (Herts), Cricket Ground, opp 08:39        
Poplars, Woodcock Road, adj 08:45 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Poplars, Dene Lane, opp 08:45 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Poplars, The Coopers Inn, nr 08:47 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Poplars, Edmonds Drive, opp 08:47 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Chells, Marlborough Road, nr 08:49 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Shephall, Shephall Way, nr 08:50 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Stevenage, Rockingham Way, nr 08:52 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Stevenage, ASDA, adj 08:53 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Stevenage, Bus Station, Stop C 08:55 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  390 1 390 2 390 2 390 3 390 2 390 4 390 3 390 2 390 2 390 2 390 2 390 2 390 5
St Nicholas (Herts), Canterbury Park, nr   16:55 09:10 07:00 06:30 07:00           12:01  
St Nicholas (Herts), The Leys School, o/s   16:55 09:10 07:00 06:30 07:00           12:01  
St Nicholas (Herts), Wellfield School, nr   16:55 09:10 07:00 06:31 07:00           12:02  
St Nicholas (Herts), Durham Road, nr   16:56 09:11 07:01 06:32 07:01           12:03  
St Nicholas (Herts), St Nicholas Centre, opp   16:57 09:12 07:02 06:33 07:02           12:04  
St Nicholas (Herts), York Road, nr   16:57 09:12 07:02 06:34 07:02           12:05  
Stevenage, Bus Station, Stop B 15:35           16:00 14:45 10:25 13:25 11:25    
Stevenage, Stevenage Railway Station, Stop N 15:36                        
Stevenage Old Town, The Mulberry Tree, o/s 15:40                        
Stevenage Old Town, The Archways Hotel, nr 15:47                        
Corey's Mill, John Henry Newman School, adj 15:54 17:01 09:16 07:06 06:38 07:06           12:10 15:25
Corey's Mill, Lister Hospital, Stop A   17:02 09:17 07:07 06:39 07:07           12:11  
Corey's Mill, John Henry Newman School, opp 15:54 17:02 09:17 07:08 06:39 07:08           12:11 15:25
Stevenage Old Town, The Archways Hotel, opp   17:04 09:19 07:10 06:41 07:10           12:13 15:28
Stevenage Old Town, The Mulberry Tree, opp   17:06 09:21 07:12 06:43 07:12           12:15 15:30
Stevenage Old Town, Methodist Church, opp   17:06 09:22 07:13 06:43 07:13           12:16 15:31
Stevenage, Stevenage Railway Station, Stop M   17:08 09:24 07:15 06:44 07:15           12:19 15:33
Stevenage, Bus Station, Stop B   17:09 09:25 07:16 06:46 07:16           12:20 15:34
Stevenage, Bus Station, Stop B   17:10 09:25 07:17 06:46 07:17           12:25 15:35
Stevenage, Silam Road, opp                         15:38
Stevenage, Bedwell Crescent, opp                         15:38
Pin Green, Sish Lane, nr                         15:39
Pin Green, Haycroft Road, nr                         15:40
Pin Green, Cemetery, nr                         15:41
Pin Green, Trent Close, adj                         15:42
St Nicholas (Herts), York Road, opp 15:56                       15:43
St Nicholas (Herts), St Nicholas Centre, adj 15:57                       15:45
St Nicholas (Herts), Durham Road, opp 15:57                       15:45
St Nicholas (Herts), Pilgrims Way, E-bound 15:58                       15:46
St Nicholas (Herts), Pilgrims Way, E-bound 15:59                        
St Nicholas (Herts), Coventry Close, adj 16:00                       15:46
Chells, Hudson Road, E-bound 16:01                       15:49
Chells, Nobel School, nr 16:01                       15:49
Chells, The Glebe Centre, SE-bound 16:02                       15:50
Chells, Warwick Road, opp 16:03                       15:51
Chells, The Squirrel, nr 16:04                       15:52
Chells, Marlborough Road, nr 16:05                       15:53
Shephall, Shephall Way, nr 16:07                       15:55
Shephall, Six Hills Way, SE-bound 16:07                       15:55
Shephall, Burwell Road, adj 16:07                       15:55
Shephall, Foxfield, nr 16:09                       15:57
Shephall, Oakwood Close, adj 16:09                       15:57
Broadwater (Herts), Longmeadow Centre, adj 16:11                       15:59
Broadwater (Herts), Oaks Cross, S-bound 16:11                       16:00
Stevenage, ASDA, opp   17:10 09:25 07:17 06:46 07:17 16:00 14:45 10:25 13:25 11:25 12:25  
Stevenage, Rockingham Way, opp   17:11 09:26 07:18 06:47 07:18 16:01 14:46 10:26 13:26 11:26 12:26  
Shephall, Shephall Way, opp   17:15 09:30 07:22 06:51 07:22 16:05 14:50 10:30 13:30 11:30 12:30  
Chells, Marlborough Road, opp   17:15 09:30 07:23 06:51 07:23 16:05 14:50 10:30 13:30 11:30 12:30  
Poplars, Edmonds Drive, nr   17:17 09:32 07:24 06:53 07:24 16:07 14:52 10:32 13:32 11:32 12:32  
Poplars, The Coopers Inn, opp   17:18 09:33 07:26 06:54 07:26 16:08 14:53 10:33 13:33 11:33 12:33  
Poplars, Dene Lane, nr   17:19 09:34 07:27 06:55 07:27 16:09 14:54 10:34 13:34 11:34 12:34  
Poplars, Woodcock Road, adj   17:20 09:35 07:28 06:56 07:28 16:10 14:55 10:35 13:35 11:35 12:35  
Aston (Herts), Cricket Ground, nr                       12:41  
Aston (Herts), Rose and Crown, o/s                       12:42  
Aston (Herts), Cricket Ground, opp                       12:42  
Bragbury End, The Chequers, opp 16:14 17:22 09:37 07:32 06:58 07:32 16:13 14:57 10:37 13:37 11:37 12:44 16:02
Hook's Cross, The Three Horseshoes, opp 16:16 17:23 09:38 07:33 06:59 07:33 16:14 14:58 10:38 13:38 11:38 12:45 16:04
Hook's Cross, Oaks Cross Farm, adj 16:17 17:24 09:39 07:35 07:00 07:35 16:15 14:59 10:39 13:39 11:39 12:46 16:05
Watton-at-Stone, Broom Hall Farm, opp 16:19 17:26 09:41 07:37 07:02 07:37 16:17 15:01 10:41 13:41 11:41 12:48 16:08
Watton-at-Stone, Great Innings, opp 16:21 17:27 09:42 07:39 07:03 07:39 16:19 15:02 10:42 13:42 11:42 12:49 16:09
Watton-at-Stone, The Bull, Stop B 16:22 17:28 09:43 07:40 07:04 07:40 16:20 15:03 10:43 13:43 11:43 12:50 16:11
Watton-at-Stone, War Memorial, opp 16:22 17:28 09:43 07:40 07:04 07:40 16:20 15:03 10:43 13:43 11:43 12:50 16:11
Stapleford (Herts), Papillon, adj 16:26 17:32 09:47 07:45 07:08 07:45 16:24 15:07 10:47 13:47 11:47 12:54 16:15
Stapleford (Herts), Church Lane, nr 16:26 17:32 09:47 07:45 07:08 07:45 16:24 15:07 10:47 13:47 11:47 12:54 16:15
Waterford (Herts), Bulls Mill Turn, adj 16:28 17:34 09:49 07:47 07:10 07:47 16:26 15:09 10:49 13:49 11:49 12:56 16:17
Waterford (Herts), Vicarage Lane, adj 16:29 17:35 09:50 07:48 07:11 07:48 16:27 15:10 10:50 13:50 11:50 12:57 16:18
Waterford (Herts), St Michaels & All Angels Church, opp 16:29 17:35 09:50 07:49 07:11 07:49 16:27 15:10 10:50 13:50 11:50 12:57 16:18
Molewood, Goldings, opp 16:30 17:36 09:51 07:51 07:12 07:51 16:28 15:11 10:51 13:51 11:51 12:58 16:19
Hertford, St Joseph's School, opp 16:32 17:38 09:53 07:53 07:14 07:53 16:30 15:13 10:53 13:53 11:53 13:00 16:21
Hertford, Hertford North Railway Station, Stop A 16:33 17:39 09:54 07:55 07:15 07:55 16:31 15:14 10:54 13:54 11:54 13:01 16:22
Hertford, County Hospital, opp 16:34 17:40 09:55 07:57 07:16 07:58 16:32 15:15 10:55 13:55 11:55 13:02 16:23
Hertford, St Andrews Church, opp 16:35 17:41 09:56 08:01 07:17 08:02 16:33 15:16 10:56 13:56 11:56 13:03 16:24
Hertford, Theatre, opp 16:36 17:42 09:57 08:03 07:18 08:05 16:34 15:17 10:57 13:57 11:57 13:04 16:25
Hertford, Market Street, Stop 11 16:37 17:43 09:58 08:05 07:19 08:08 16:35 15:18 10:58 13:58 11:58 13:05 16:26
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 4 16:38 17:44 09:59 08:07 07:20 08:10 16:36 15:19 10:59 13:59 11:59 13:06 16:27
Hertford, Tesco, Stop 12 16:39     08:08 07:21 08:11 16:37 15:21         16:28
Hertford, Raynham Street, adj 16:40     08:09 07:24 08:14 16:38 15:23         16:30
Hertford, Fairfax Road, nr 16:41     08:10 07:25 08:15 16:39 15:24         16:31
Hertford, Kings Road, opp 16:43     08:12 07:28 08:18 16:41 15:27         16:32
Chadwell (Herts), Viaduct, NE-bound 16:44     08:13 07:29 08:19 16:42 15:29         16:34
Chadwell (Herts), Springs, nr 16:45     08:14 07:30 08:20 16:43 15:30         16:34
Chadwell (Herts), Pumping Station, adj 16:46     08:15 07:32 08:22 16:44 15:32         16:36
Ware, Hertford Regional College, Stop D 16:48     08:17 07:35 08:25 16:46 15:35         16:38
Ware, Old Town Hall, opp           08:26              
Ware, The Priory, o/s           08:29              
Ware, Watton Road, nr           08:29              
Ware, Buryfield Way, adj           08:30              
Ware, The Chauncy School, o/s           08:32              
1
  • Journey operates Wednesday
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 31/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 12/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/08/2018
  • Hertfordshire Schooldays only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Hertfordshire School Holidays only
4
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Hertfordshire Schooldays only
5
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 29/10/2018 until 30/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/11/2018 until 02/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/11/2018 until 06/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/11/2018 until 09/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 12/11/2018 until 13/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/11/2018 until 16/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/11/2018 until 20/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/11/2018 until 23/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/11/2018 until 27/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/11/2018 until 30/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/12/2018 until 04/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/12/2018 until 07/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/12/2018 until 11/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/12/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 31/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/08/2018 until 03/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/08/2018 until 07/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/08/2018 until 10/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/08/2018 until 14/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/08/2018 until 17/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2018 until 21/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/08/2018 until 24/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Hertfordshire Schooldays only
Outbound, Saturday
  390 1 390 1 390 1 390 1 390 1
Stevenage, Bus Station, Stop B 17:05 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Stevenage, ASDA, opp 17:05 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Stevenage, Rockingham Way, opp 17:06 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Shephall, Shephall Way, opp 17:10 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Chells, Marlborough Road, opp 17:10 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Poplars, Edmonds Drive, nr 17:12 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Poplars, The Coopers Inn, opp 17:13 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Poplars, Dene Lane, nr 17:14 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Poplars, Woodcock Road, adj 17:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Bragbury End, The Chequers, opp 17:17 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
Hook's Cross, The Three Horseshoes, opp 17:18 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48
Hook's Cross, Oaks Cross Farm, adj 17:19 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Watton-at-Stone, Broom Hall Farm, opp 17:21 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
Watton-at-Stone, Great Innings, opp 17:22 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Watton-at-Stone, The Bull, Stop B 17:23 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Watton-at-Stone, War Memorial, opp 17:23 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Stapleford (Herts), Papillon, adj 17:27 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Stapleford (Herts), Church Lane, nr 17:27 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Waterford (Herts), Bulls Mill Turn, adj 17:29 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Waterford (Herts), Vicarage Lane, adj 17:30 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Waterford (Herts), St Michaels & All Angels Church, opp 17:30 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Molewood, Goldings, opp 17:31 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Hertford, St Joseph's School, opp 17:33 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Hertford, Hertford North Railway Station, Stop A 17:34 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Hertford, County Hospital, opp 17:35 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Hertford, St Andrews Church, opp 17:36 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Hertford, Theatre, opp 17:37 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Hertford, Market Street, Stop 11 17:38 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 4 17:39 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 02:52:53 BST 2018 from source document set_7-390-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.