GeoPunk

373 Bus Route -

Worcester Crowngate Bus Station - Upton-upon-Severn Town Centre
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  373 1 373 1 373 1
Upton upon Severn, New Street, Opp 10:18 12:18 14:18
Upton upon Severn, Church, Adj 10:18 12:18 14:18
Upton upon Severn, Thomas Morris House, adj 10:21 12:21 14:21
Upper Ham, The Graftons, adj 10:23 12:23 14:23
Upton upon Severn, Medical Centre, opp 10:27 12:27 14:27
Tunnel Hill (Worcs), Monsell Lane, adj 10:27 12:27 14:27
Tunnel Hill (Worcs), Milestone Road, opp 10:28 12:28 14:28
Duckswich, Wheatley Lane, adj 10:29 12:29 14:29
Lower Hook, Welland Stone Turn, Adj 10:31 12:31 14:31
Hook Bank, The Inn, opp 10:31 12:31 14:31
Welland (Worcs), Post Box, opp 10:33 12:33 14:33
Welland (Worcs), The Pheasant, opp 10:34 12:34 14:34
Welland (Worcs), Hanley Road Shelter, adj 10:34 12:34 14:34
Welland (Worcs), Danemoor Cross, adj 10:35 12:35 14:35
Hanley Swan, Westmere, adj 10:37 12:37 14:37
Hanley Swan, Swan Inn, opp 10:38 12:38 14:38
Blackmore End/Worcs, Blackmore Camp Site, adj 10:39 12:39 14:39
Rhydd Green, Rhydd, Adj 10:43 12:43 14:43
Clevelode, Caravan Park, Opp 10:44 12:44 14:44
Old Hills, Pixham Ferry Lane, opp 10:47 12:47 14:47
Callow End, Upper Ferry Lane, Opp 10:48 12:48 14:48
Callow End, School, opp 10:48 12:48 14:48
Callow End, Blue Bell, adj 10:50 12:50 14:50
Callow End, Wheatfield Park, opp 10:50 12:50 14:50
Powick (Worcs), Winsmore, adj 10:52 12:52 14:52
Powick (Worcs), Kings End Lane, adj 10:52 12:52 14:52
Lower Wick, Lower Wick Island, NE-bound 10:55 12:55 14:55
Lower Wick, Weir Lane, Opp 10:55 12:55 14:55
St John's (Worcs), Whites Road, N-bound 10:55 12:55 14:55
St John's (Worcs), Coventry Avenue, Adj 10:56 12:56 14:56
St John's (Worcs), Georgina Avenue, adj 10:56 12:56 14:56
St John's (Worcs), Withers Road, Adj 10:57 12:57 14:57
St John's (Worcs), Bromwich Lane, adj 10:58 12:58 14:58
Worcester, Angel Place, adj 11:01 13:01 15:01
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand P 11:02 13:02 15:02
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  373 1 373 1 373 1 373 1 373 1
Upton upon Severn, New Street, Opp 18:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Upton upon Severn, Church, Adj 18:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Upton upon Severn, Thomas Morris House, adj 18:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Upper Ham, The Graftons, adj 18:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Upton upon Severn, Medical Centre, opp 18:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Tunnel Hill (Worcs), Monsell Lane, adj 18:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Tunnel Hill (Worcs), Milestone Road, opp 18:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Duckswich, Wheatley Lane, adj 18:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Lower Hook, Welland Stone Turn, Adj 18:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Hook Bank, The Inn, opp 18:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Welland (Worcs), Post Box, opp 18:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Welland (Worcs), The Pheasant, opp 18:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Welland (Worcs), Hanley Road Shelter, adj 18:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Welland (Worcs), Danemoor Cross, adj 18:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Hanley Swan, Westmere, adj 18:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Hanley Swan, Swan Inn, opp 18:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Blackmore End/Worcs, Blackmore Camp Site, adj 18:38 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Rhydd Green, Rhydd, Adj 18:42 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Clevelode, Caravan Park, Opp 18:43 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Old Hills, Pixham Ferry Lane, opp 18:46 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Callow End, Upper Ferry Lane, Opp 18:47 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Callow End, School, opp 18:47 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Callow End, Blue Bell, adj 18:49 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Callow End, Wheatfield Park, opp 18:49 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Powick (Worcs), Winsmore, adj 18:51 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Powick (Worcs), Kings End Lane, adj 18:51 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Lower Wick, Lower Wick Island, NE-bound 18:53 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Lower Wick, Weir Lane, Opp 18:53 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
St John's (Worcs), Whites Road, N-bound 18:53 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
St John's (Worcs), Coventry Avenue, Adj 18:54 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
St John's (Worcs), Georgina Avenue, adj 18:54 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
St John's (Worcs), Withers Road, Adj 18:55 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
St John's (Worcs), Bromwich Lane, adj 18:56 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Worcester, Angel Place, adj 18:59 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand P 19:00 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  373 1 373 1 373 1 373 2
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand P 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07
St John's (Worcs), Bromwich Lane, Opp 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09
St John's (Worcs), Georgina Avenue, Opp 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10
St John's (Worcs), Coventry Avenue, Opp 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10
Lower Wick, Weir Lane, Adj 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12
Lower Wick, Lower Wick Island, SW-bound 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13
Powick (Worcs), Garage, adj 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14
Powick (Worcs), Winsmore, opp 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Callow End, Wheatfield Park, adj 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16
Callow End, Blue Bell, opp 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17
Callow End, School, Adj 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18
Callow End, Upper Ferry Lane, Adj 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18
Old Hills, Pixham Ferry Lane, adj 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20
Clevelode, Caravan Park, Adj 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22
Rhydd Green, Rhydd, Opp 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24
Blackmore End/Worcs, Blackmore Camp Site, opp 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27
Hanley Swan, Swan Inn, adj 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29
Hanley Swan, Westmere, opp 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29
Welland (Worcs), Danemoor Cross, opp 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31
Welland (Worcs), Hanley Road Shelter, opp 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32
Welland (Worcs), The Pheasant, adj 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33
Welland (Worcs), Post Box, Adj 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33
Hook Bank, The Inn, Adj 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Lower Hook, Welland Stone Turn, opp 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Duckswich, Wheatley Lane, opp 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37
Tunnel Hill (Worcs), Milestone Road, adj 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Tunnel Hill (Worcs), Monsell Lane, opp 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Upton upon Severn, Medical Centre, adj 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Upton upon Severn, Thomas Morris House, adj 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Upper Ham, The Graftons, adj 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Upton upon Severn, Church, Opp 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
Upton upon Severn, New Street, Adj 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  373 1 373 1 373 1 373 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand P 11:07 13:07 15:07 09:07
St John's (Worcs), Bromwich Lane, Opp 11:09 13:09 15:09 09:09
St John's (Worcs), Georgina Avenue, Opp 11:10 13:10 15:10 09:10
St John's (Worcs), Coventry Avenue, Opp 11:10 13:10 15:10 09:10
Lower Wick, Weir Lane, Adj 11:12 13:12 15:12 09:12
Lower Wick, Lower Wick Island, SW-bound 11:13 13:13 15:13 09:13
Powick (Worcs), Garage, adj 11:14 13:14 15:14 09:14
Powick (Worcs), Winsmore, opp 11:15 13:15 15:15 09:15
Callow End, Wheatfield Park, adj 11:16 13:16 15:16 09:16
Callow End, Blue Bell, opp 11:17 13:17 15:17 09:17
Callow End, School, Adj 11:18 13:18 15:18 09:18
Callow End, Upper Ferry Lane, Adj 11:18 13:18 15:18 09:18
Old Hills, Pixham Ferry Lane, adj 11:20 13:20 15:20 09:20
Clevelode, Caravan Park, Adj 11:22 13:22 15:22 09:22
Rhydd Green, Rhydd, Opp 11:24 13:24 15:24 09:24
Blackmore End/Worcs, Blackmore Camp Site, opp 11:27 13:27 15:27 09:27
Hanley Swan, Swan Inn, adj 11:29 13:29 15:29 09:29
Hanley Swan, Westmere, opp 11:29 13:29 15:29 09:29
Welland (Worcs), Danemoor Cross, opp 11:31 13:31 15:31 09:31
Welland (Worcs), Hanley Road Shelter, opp 11:32 13:32 15:32 09:32
Welland (Worcs), The Pheasant, adj 11:33 13:33 15:33 09:33
Welland (Worcs), Post Box, Adj 11:33 13:33 15:33 09:33
Hook Bank, The Inn, Adj 11:35 13:35 15:35 09:35
Lower Hook, Welland Stone Turn, opp 11:36 13:36 15:36 09:36
Duckswich, Wheatley Lane, opp 11:37 13:37 15:37 09:37
Tunnel Hill (Worcs), Milestone Road, adj 11:39 13:39 15:39 09:39
Tunnel Hill (Worcs), Monsell Lane, opp 11:39 13:39 15:39 09:39
Upton upon Severn, Medical Centre, adj 11:39 13:39 15:39 09:39
Upton upon Severn, Thomas Morris House, adj 11:42 13:42 15:42 09:42
Upper Ham, The Graftons, adj 11:44 13:44 15:44 09:44
Upton upon Severn, Church, Opp 11:47 13:47 15:47 09:47
Upton upon Severn, New Street, Adj 11:48 13:48 15:48 09:48
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  373 1 373 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand P 09:07 15:07
St John's (Worcs), Bromwich Lane, Opp 09:09 15:09
St John's (Worcs), Georgina Avenue, Opp 09:10 15:10
St John's (Worcs), Coventry Avenue, Opp 09:10 15:10
Lower Wick, Weir Lane, Adj 09:12 15:12
Lower Wick, Lower Wick Island, SW-bound 09:13 15:13
Powick (Worcs), Garage, adj 09:14 15:14
Powick (Worcs), Winsmore, opp 09:15 15:15
Callow End, Wheatfield Park, adj 09:16 15:16
Callow End, Blue Bell, opp 09:17 15:17
Callow End, School, Adj 09:18 15:18
Callow End, Upper Ferry Lane, Adj 09:18 15:18
Old Hills, Pixham Ferry Lane, adj 09:20 15:20
Clevelode, Caravan Park, Adj 09:22 15:22
Rhydd Green, Rhydd, Opp 09:24 15:24
Blackmore End/Worcs, Blackmore Camp Site, opp 09:27 15:27
Hanley Swan, Swan Inn, adj 09:29 15:29
Hanley Swan, Westmere, opp 09:29 15:29
Welland (Worcs), Danemoor Cross, opp 09:31 15:31
Welland (Worcs), Hanley Road Shelter, opp 09:32 15:32
Welland (Worcs), The Pheasant, adj 09:33 15:33
Welland (Worcs), Post Box, Adj 09:33 15:33
Hook Bank, The Inn, Adj 09:35 15:35
Lower Hook, Welland Stone Turn, opp 09:36 15:36
Duckswich, Wheatley Lane, opp 09:37 15:37
Tunnel Hill (Worcs), Milestone Road, adj 09:39 15:39
Tunnel Hill (Worcs), Monsell Lane, opp 09:39 15:39
Upton upon Severn, Medical Centre, adj 09:39 15:39
Upton upon Severn, Thomas Morris House, adj 09:42 15:42
Upper Ham, The Graftons, adj 09:44 15:44
Upton upon Severn, Church, Opp 09:47 15:47
Upton upon Severn, New Street, Adj 09:48 15:48
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 15:18:30 BST 2018 from source document twm_9-373-_-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.