GeoPunk

37 Bus Route - Hullavington - Castle Combe Whitegates - Bath

Bus OperatorCoachstyle
DistrictsWiltshire, South Gloucestershire, Bath and North East Somerset ,
RegionSouth West
Bus Routes

Timetable

37 - Hullavington - Castle Combe Whitegates - Bath Operated by Coachstyle

Inbound Journey

Wednesday
Grand Parade - Bath City Centre13:00
Hilton Hotel - Bath City Centre13:01
Walcot Gate - Walcot ( Somset)13:02
Snow Hill - Walcot ( Somset)13:04
Morrisons - Walcot ( Somset)13:05
Cold Ashton Roundabout - Cold Ashton13:15
The White Hart - Cold Ashton13:15
Almshouses - Marshfield ( Gloucs)13:19
Herron Hall - Marshfield ( Gloucs)13:20
The Crown Hotel - Marshfield ( Gloucs)13:22
Marshfield Community Centre - Marshfield ( Gloucs)13:25
Withymead Road - Marshfield ( Gloucs)13:25
The Turn - Upper Wraxall13:26
Shoe Inn - The Shoe13:26
Turn - North Wraxall13:27
Park Lane - Ford ( Chippenham)13:29
Baptist Chapel - Biddestone13:32
Pond - Biddestone13:33
Baptist Chapel - Biddestone13:33
Post Office - Yatton Keynell13:36
The Bell - Yatton Keynell13:37
The Lodge - Castle Combe13:38
Village Centre - Castle Combe13:40
Car Park - Castle Combe13:42
Whitegates - Castle Combe13:43
Salutation Inn - The Gibb13:47
The Green - Burton ( Chippenham)13:51
Fox & Hounds - Acton Turville13:52
The Street - Acton Turville13:53
Limes Farm - Acton Turville13:53
Forge House - Alderton ( Wilts)14:00
Primary School - Luckington14:01
Shallowbrooks Lane - Sherston14:03
Tubbs - Sherston14:05
Angel House - Sherston14:06
Post Office - Sherston14:06
Easton Square - Sherston14:06
Tetbury Road - Sherston14:06
Pinkney Cottage - Pinkney ( Sherston)14:08
Bus Shelter - Easton Grey14:10
Red Bull - Malmesbury14:14
Twatley Cottages - Malmesbury14:15
Parklands - Malmesbury14:16
Corn Gastons - Malmesbury14:16
Dark Lane - Malmesbury14:17
West Street - Malmesbury14:17
Cross Hayes - Malmesbury14:19
Avon Mills - Malmesbury14:20
Healthcare Centre - Malmesbury14:21
Home Farm - Malmesbury14:23
Foxley Turn - Corston ( Wilts)14:27
Radnor Arms - Corston ( Wilts)14:28
South End - Corston ( Wilts)14:29
Telephone Exchange - Hullavington14:37
Mere Avenue - Hullavington14:38
Queens Head - Hullavington14:39

Outbound Journey

Wednesday
Queens Head - Hullavington09:10
Mere Avenue - Hullavington09:10
Telephone Exchange - Hullavington09:10
South End - Corston ( Wilts)09:14
Radnor Arms - Corston ( Wilts)09:15
Foxley Turn - Corston ( Wilts)09:15
Home Farm - Malmesbury09:18
Police Station - Malmesbury09:19
Burton Hill - Malmesbury09:19
Cross Hayes - Malmesbury09:20
West Street - Malmesbury09:21
Dark Lane - Malmesbury09:21
Corn Gastons - Malmesbury09:22
Parklands - Malmesbury09:23
Twatley Cottages - Malmesbury09:23
Red Bull - Malmesbury09:23
Bus Shelter - Easton Grey09:26
Partridge House - Pinkney ( Sherston)09:28
Tetbury Road - Sherston09:29
Easton Square - Sherston09:29
Post Office - Sherston09:29
Angel House - Sherston09:30
Tubbs - Sherston09:30
Shallowbrooks Lane - Sherston09:32
Primary School - Luckington09:35
Porch House - Alderton ( Wilts)09:38
Limes Farm - Acton Turville09:44
The Street - Acton Turville09:45
Fox & Hounds - Acton Turville09:45
The Green - Burton ( Chippenham)09:48
Salutation Inn - The Gibb09:50
Whitegates - Castle Combe09:52
Village Centre - Castle Combe09:52
Old Werrets - Castle Combe09:53
The Lodge - Castle Combe09:53
Bell Inn - Yatton Keynell09:55
Baptist Chapel - Biddestone09:59
Pond - Biddestone10:00
Baptist Chapel - Biddestone10:00
Crown Inn - Giddeahall10:02
Park Lane - Ford ( Chippenham)10:05
St John's Church - Ford ( Chippenham)10:05
Turn - North Wraxall10:08
Shoe Inn - The Shoe10:10
The Turn - Upper Wraxall10:11
Withymead Road - Marshfield ( Gloucs)10:15
Marshfield Community Centre - Marshfield ( Gloucs)10:15
The Crown Hotel - Marshfield ( Gloucs)10:16
Herron Hall - Marshfield ( Gloucs)10:17
Almshouses - Marshfield ( Gloucs)10:17
The White Hart - Cold Ashton10:19
Cold Ashton Roundabout - Cold Ashton10:20
Morrisons - Walcot ( Somset)10:32
Snow Hill - Walcot ( Somset)10:32
Walcot Gate - Walcot ( Somset)10:35
Hilton Hotel - Bath City Centre10:37
Grand Parade - Bath City Centre10:40

Inbound Journey

Map of the - Hullavington - Castle Combe Whitegates - Bath Bus Route which is situated in the South West of the UK.

Inbound Bus Stops Served by the Route
1Grand ParadeBath City Centre
2Hilton HotelBath City Centre
3Walcot GateWalcot
4Snow HillWalcot
5MorrisonsWalcot
6Cold Ashton RoundaboutCold Ashton
7The White HartCold Ashton
8AlmshousesMarshfield
9Herron HallMarshfield
10The Crown HotelMarshfield
11Marshfield Community CentreMarshfield
12Withymead RoadMarshfield
13The TurnUpper Wraxall
14Shoe InnThe Shoe
15TurnNorth Wraxall
16Park LaneFord
17Baptist ChapelBiddestone
18PondBiddestone
19Baptist ChapelBiddestone
20Post OfficeYatton Keynell
21The BellYatton Keynell
22The LodgeCastle Combe
23Village CentreCastle Combe
24Car ParkCastle Combe
25WhitegatesCastle Combe
26Salutation InnThe Gibb
27The GreenBurton
28Fox & HoundsActon Turville
29The StreetActon Turville
30Limes FarmActon Turville
31Forge HouseAlderton
32Primary SchoolLuckington
33Shallowbrooks LaneSherston
34TubbsSherston
35Angel HouseSherston
36Post OfficeSherston
37Easton SquareSherston
38Tetbury RoadSherston
39Pinkney CottagePinkney
40Bus ShelterEaston Grey
41Red BullMalmesbury
42Twatley CottagesMalmesbury
43ParklandsMalmesbury
44Corn GastonsMalmesbury
45Dark LaneMalmesbury
46West StreetMalmesbury
47Cross HayesMalmesbury
48Avon MillsMalmesbury
49Healthcare CentreMalmesbury
50Home FarmMalmesbury
51Foxley TurnCorston
52Radnor ArmsCorston
53South EndCorston
54Telephone ExchangeHullavington
55Mere AvenueHullavington
56Queens HeadHullavington