GeoPunk

36b Bus Route -

Lundwood - Shafton
Service operates from 01/05/2017 until 17/01/2038
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
  • School Days Only
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  36b 1
Long Causeway 07:40
Jaques Place 07:42
Roger Road 07:43
Wycombe Street 07:45
Darrington Place 07:45
Abbots Road 07:46
Moor Lane 07:47
Station Road 07:47
Manor Road 07:49
St Johns Road 07:50
The Star 07:50
Bow Street 07:50
Sidcop Road 07:51
Albert Street 07:52
Queens Drive 07:53
Hodroyd Lane 07:54
Advanced Learning Centre 07:55
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 08:04:57 BST 2018 from source document SVRYSBO036B.xml using schema version 2.4.