GeoPunk

365 Bus Route -

Newtown Road Junction - Upton-upon-Severn Town Centre
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  365 365 1 365 1
Upton upon Severn, New Street, Opp 17:18 08:03  
Upton upon Severn, Church, Adj 17:18 08:03  
Upton upon Severn, Medical Centre, opp 17:18 08:03  
Tunnel Hill (Worcs), Monsell Lane, adj 17:19 08:04  
Tunnel Hill (Worcs), Milestone Road, opp 17:19 08:04  
Duckswich, Wheatley Lane, adj 17:21 08:06  
Lower Hook, Welland Stone Turn, Adj 17:23 08:08  
Hook Bank, The Inn, opp 17:24 08:09  
Welland (Worcs), Post Box, opp 17:26 08:11  
Welland (Worcs), The Pheasant, opp 17:27 08:12  
Hanley Castle(Worcs), Hanley Castle High School, Adj     15:35
Hanley Castle(Worcs), Hanley Castle, N-bound     15:35
Hanley Swan, Upton Road, adj     15:39
Hanley Swan, Westmere, opp     15:40
Welland (Worcs), Danemoor Cross, opp     15:43
Welland (Worcs), Hanley Road Shelter, opp     15:44
Welland (Worcs), The Avenue, opp 17:27 08:12 15:45
Little Malvern, Priory, adj 17:31 08:16 15:49
Malvern Wells, Upper Welland Road, opp 17:32 08:17 15:50
Malvern Wells, Wells Road, N-bound 17:33 08:18 15:51
Malvern Wells, Green Lane Church, Opp 17:34 08:19 15:52
Malvern Wells, Hanley Road, opp 17:35 08:20 15:53
Malvern Wells, Hanley Terrace, Adj 17:36 08:21 15:54
Upper Wyche, Eaton Road, adj 17:37 08:22 15:55
Upper Wyche, South Lawn, Opp 17:38 08:23 15:56
Lower Wyche, Peachfield Road, opp 17:39 08:24 15:56
Poolbrook, Geneva Avenue, opp 17:40   15:57
Poolbrook, Peachfield Road, E-bound   08:25  
Poolbrook, Geneva Avenue, E-bound     15:58
Poolbrook, Arosa Drive, E-bound     15:59
Poolbrook, Longridge Road, NE-bound   08:27 15:59
Poolbrook, Churchdown Road, opp   08:28 16:00
Poolbrook, Poolbrook Road Shops, Adj   08:28  
Poolbrook, Chase Technology College, adj   08:30  
Poolbrook, Bredon Grove, E-bound     16:00
Poolbrook, Aston Drive, Opp     16:01
Poolbrook, Brook Farm Drive, adj     16:01
Poolbrook, Watkins Way, opp     16:01
Poolbrook, Watkins Way, N-bound     16:02
Poolbrook, Rhydd Close, adj     16:02
Pound Bank (MalHill), Eston Avenue, adj     16:03
Pound Bank (MalHill), Hastings Road, Opp     16:03
Pound Bank (MalHill), Crown Lea Avenue, Adj     16:04
Barnard's Green, Borrowdale Road, Adj     16:05
Poolbrook, Qinetiq, opp 17:41    
Barnard's Green, Thirlstane Road, Adj 17:41    
Barnard's Green, Clarence Road, adj 17:43    
Barnard's Green, Clock Shelter, adj 17:44   16:06
Barnard's Green, Barnards Green Road, N-bound     16:06
Great Malvern, Lansdowne Crescent, opp     16:07
Great Malvern, Church Street, Stop J     16:08
Great Malvern, Graham Road, Stop H     16:09
Great Malvern, Graham Road, Adj     16:09
Link Top, Moorlands Road, adj     16:10
Link Top, Newtown Road, Adj     16:12
Malvern Link, St. Josephs Church, adj     16:13
Belmont (Malvern), Church, Opp     16:14
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 31/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  365 365 1 365 1
Link Top, Shelter Link Top, Adj   07:50  
Great Malvern, Bank Street, adj   07:51  
Great Malvern, Holly Mount, adj   07:52  
Great Malvern, Foley Arms, adj   07:53  
Great Malvern, Church Street, Stop A   07:55  
Great Malvern, Lansdowne Crescent, adj   07:55  
Barnard's Green, Barnards Green Road, S-bound   07:56  
Barnard's Green, Shops, adj   07:58  
Barnard's Green, Borrowdale Road, Opp   07:58  
Pound Bank (MalHill), Bellar's Lane, E-bound   07:59  
Pound Bank (MalHill), Hastings Road, Adj   08:00  
Pound Bank (MalHill), Whitborn Close, opp   08:00  
Poolbrook, Bluebell Close, opp   08:01  
Poolbrook, Watkins Way, S-bound   08:02  
Poolbrook, Watkins Way, adj   08:02  
Poolbrook, Brook Farm Drive, opp   08:03  
Poolbrook, Aston Drive, Adj   08:04  
Poolbrook, Bredon Grove, W-bound   08:04  
Poolbrook, Churchdown Road, adj   08:05  
Poolbrook, Longridge Road, SW-bound   08:06  
Poolbrook, Arosa Drive, W-bound   08:07  
Poolbrook, Geneva Avenue, W-bound   08:07  
Poolbrook, Chase Technology College, adj     15:10
Barnard's Green, Court Road Shops, adj 07:18   15:12
Barnard's Green, Court Road, opp 07:18   15:12
Barnard's Green, Thirlstane Road, opp 07:19   15:13
Poolbrook, Qinetiq, adj 07:20   15:14
Poolbrook, Geneva Avenue, adj 07:21 08:08 15:15
Lower Wyche, Peachfield Road, adj 07:22 08:09 15:16
Upper Wyche, South Lawn, Adj 07:23 08:09 15:17
Upper Wyche, Eaton Road, opp 07:25 08:11 15:19
Malvern Wells, Hanley Terrace, opp 07:26 08:12 15:20
Malvern Wells, Hanley Road, adj 07:26 08:13 15:20
Malvern Wells, Green Lane Church, Adj 07:27 08:13 15:21
Malvern Wells, Wells Road, S-bound 07:27 08:14 15:21
Malvern Wells, Upper Welland Road, Adj 07:28 08:15 15:22
Upper Welland, Shop, opp 07:30 08:17 15:24
Welland (Worcs), The Avenue, adj 07:33 08:20 15:27
Welland (Worcs), Hanley Road Shelter, adj   08:21  
Welland (Worcs), The Pheasant, adj 07:34   15:28
Welland (Worcs), Danemoor Cross, adj   08:23  
Hanley Swan, Westmere, adj   08:26  
Hanley Swan, Upton Road, opp   08:27  
Hanley Castle(Worcs), Hanley Castle, S-bound   08:32  
Hanley Castle(Worcs), Hanley Castle High School, Adj   08:33  
Welland (Worcs), Post Box, Adj 07:34   15:28
Hook Bank, The Inn, Adj 07:36   15:30
Lower Hook, Welland Stone Turn, opp 07:37   15:31
Duckswich, Wheatley Lane, opp 07:39   15:33
Tunnel Hill (Worcs), Milestone Road, adj 07:40   15:34
Tunnel Hill (Worcs), Monsell Lane, opp 07:41   15:35
Upton upon Severn, Medical Centre, adj 07:41   15:35
Upton upon Severn, Church, Opp 07:42   15:36
Upton upon Severn, New Street, Adj 07:43   15:37
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 31/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 15:18:13 BST 2018 from source document twm_9-365-_-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.