GeoPunk

363 Bus Route -

Huddersfield - Bradford
Service operates from 24/07/2016 until 17/01/2038
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1
Interchange 05:15 05:45 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:42        
Interchange                 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:10
Hall Ings 05:16 05:46 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:11
Manchester Rd Mill Lane 05:17 05:47 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:12
Manchester Rd Spring Mill St 05:17 05:47 18:08 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:12
Manchester Rd Bowling Old Lane 05:18 05:48 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:13
Manchester Rd Ripley Street 05:18 05:48 18:09 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:13
Manchester Rd Jacob Street 05:18 05:48 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:45 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:13
Manchester Rd Donisthorpe Street 05:19 05:49 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:14
Manchester Rd Parkside Road 05:20 05:50 18:11 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:15
Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue 05:20 05:50 18:12 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:15
Manchester Rd Carr Bottom Road 05:21 05:51 18:13 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:16
Manchester Rd Rooley Lane 05:21 05:51 18:13 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:16
Huddersfield Road Larch Hill 05:23 05:53 18:15 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:18
Huddersfield Road Netherlands Ave 05:23 05:53 18:16 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:18
Drop Kick PH 05:24 05:54 18:17 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:19
Huddersfield Rd Abb Scott Lane 05:24 05:54 18:17 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:19
Woodside Rd Carr House Lane 05:26 05:56 18:20 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:21
Woodside Rd High Fernley Road 05:26 05:56 18:20 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:21
Woodside Road Library 05:27 05:57 18:21 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:22
Huddersfield Road Hind St 05:28 05:58 18:22 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:23
Huddersfield Rd Station Road 05:28 05:58 18:23 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:34 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:23
Huddersfield Rd Wyke Banks 05:29 05:59 18:24 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:35 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:24
Huddersfield Rd Whitehall Road 05:29 06:00 18:24 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:24
Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange 05:30 06:00 18:25 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:25
Bradford Rd Football Fields 05:30 06:01 18:26 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:26
Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln 05:31 06:02 18:27 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:26
Bailiff Bridge 05:31 06:02 18:28 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:38 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:27
Bradford Rd Summerfield Avenue 05:32 06:03 18:28 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:39 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:27
Bradford Road Hoyle House Beck 05:32 06:04 18:29 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:40 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:28
Bradford Rd Elm Terrace 05:33 06:04 18:30 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:40 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:29
Bradford Road Cross St 05:34 06:05 18:32 18:45 19:05 19:22 19:41 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:30
Bradford Road Police Station 05:34 06:06 18:32 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:42 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:30
Ritz Ballroom 05:35 06:07 18:34 18:47 19:07 19:24 19:43 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:31
Huddersfield Rd Sainsburys 05:36 06:08 18:35 18:48 19:08 19:25 19:44 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:32
Huddersfield Rd Cliffe Road 05:36 06:08 18:35 18:48 19:08 19:25 19:44 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:32
Huddersfield Rd Daisy Road 05:37 06:09 18:36 18:49 19:09 19:26 19:45 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:33
Huddersfield Rd Heath Mount Road 05:38 06:10 18:37 18:50 19:10 19:27 19:46 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:34
Huddersfield Rd Toothill Lane 05:39 06:11 18:38 18:51 19:11 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:34
Bradford Road M62 Motorway 05:40 06:12 18:39 18:52 19:12 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:35
Bradford Road Dorchester Rd 05:40 06:12 18:39 18:52 19:12 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:35
Bradford Road Bradley Bar 05:41 06:13 18:40 18:53 19:13 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:36
Bradford Rd Long Hill Rd 05:42 06:14 18:41 18:54 19:14 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:37
ASDA Supermarket 05:42 06:14 18:41 18:54 19:14 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:37
Bradford Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 05:43 06:15 18:42 18:55 19:15 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:38
Bradford Road Ash Brow Rd 05:44 06:16 18:43 18:56 19:16 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:39
Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 05:45 06:17 18:44 18:57 19:17 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:40
Bradford Rd Spaines Road 05:46 06:18 18:45 18:58 19:18 19:35 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:41
Bradford Road Flint St 05:46 06:18 18:46 18:59 19:19 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:44 22:44 23:41
Bradford Road Honoria St 05:47 06:19 18:47 19:00 19:20 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:46 21:45 22:45 23:42
Bradford Rd Whitehouse Lane 05:48 06:20 18:48 19:01 19:21 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:46 22:46 23:43
Northgate Alder Street 05:49 06:21 18:49 19:02 19:22 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:48 21:47 22:47 23:44
John William Street 05:51 06:23 18:51 19:04 19:24 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:49 22:49 23:46
John William Street 05:51 06:23 18:52 19:05 19:25 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:49 22:49 23:46
Bus Station 05:53 06:25 18:54 19:07 19:27 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:51 22:51 23:48
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
  • Journey does not run 24/07/2016 until 01/01/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1
Interchange 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 05:15 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:10      
Interchange                       20:12 21:12 22:12
Hall Ings 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 05:16 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:11 20:13 21:13 22:13
Manchester Rd Mill Lane 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 05:17 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 20:14 21:14 22:14
Manchester Rd Spring Mill St 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 05:17 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 20:14 21:14 22:14
Manchester Rd Bowling Old Lane 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 05:18 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:13 20:15 21:15 22:15
Manchester Rd Ripley Street 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 05:18 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:13 20:15 21:15 22:15
Manchester Rd Jacob Street 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 05:18 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:13 20:16 21:16 22:16
Manchester Rd Donisthorpe Street 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 05:19 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:14 20:16 21:16 22:16
Manchester Rd Parkside Road 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 05:20 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:15 20:17 21:17 22:17
Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 05:20 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:15 20:18 21:18 22:18
Manchester Rd Carr Bottom Road 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 05:21 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:16 20:18 21:18 22:18
Manchester Rd Rooley Lane 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 05:21 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:16 20:19 21:19 22:19
Huddersfield Road Larch Hill 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 05:23 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:18 20:20 21:20 22:20
Huddersfield Road Netherlands Ave 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 05:23 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:18 20:21 21:21 22:21
Drop Kick PH 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 05:24 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:19 20:22 21:22 22:22
Huddersfield Rd Abb Scott Lane 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 05:24 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:19 20:22 21:22 22:22
Woodside Rd Carr House Lane 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 05:26 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:21 20:24 21:24 22:24
Woodside Rd High Fernley Road 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 05:26 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:21 20:24 21:24 22:24
Woodside Road Library 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 05:27 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:22 20:25 21:25 22:25
Huddersfield Road Hind St 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 05:28 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:23 20:26 21:26 22:26
Huddersfield Rd Station Road 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 05:28 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:23 20:26 21:26 22:26
Huddersfield Rd Wyke Banks 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 05:29 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:24 20:27 21:27 22:27
Huddersfield Rd Whitehall Road 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 05:29 06:29 06:59 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:25 20:27 21:27 22:27
Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 05:30 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:25 20:28 21:28 22:28
Bradford Rd Football Fields 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 05:30 06:30 07:00 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:26 20:29 21:29 22:29
Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 05:31 06:31 07:01 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:27 20:29 21:29 22:29
Bailiff Bridge 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 05:31 06:31 07:01 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:27 20:30 21:30 22:30
Bradford Rd Summerfield Avenue 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 05:32 06:32 07:02 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:28 20:30 21:30 22:30
Bradford Road Hoyle House Beck 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 05:32 06:32 07:02 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:29 20:31 21:31 22:31
Bradford Rd Elm Terrace 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 05:33 06:33 07:03 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:29 20:32 21:32 22:32
Bradford Road Cross St 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 05:34 06:34 07:04 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:30 20:33 21:33 22:33
Bradford Road Police Station 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 05:34 06:34 07:04 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:31 20:33 21:33 22:33
Ritz Ballroom 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 05:35 06:35 07:05 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:32 20:34 21:34 22:34
Huddersfield Rd Sainsburys 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:33 20:35 21:35 22:35
Huddersfield Rd Cliffe Road 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:33 20:35 21:35 22:35
Huddersfield Rd Daisy Road 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 05:37 06:37 07:07 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:34 20:36 21:36 22:36
Huddersfield Rd Heath Mount Road 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 05:38 06:38 07:08 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:35 20:37 21:37 22:37
Huddersfield Rd Toothill Lane 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 05:38 06:38 07:08 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:35 20:37 21:37 22:37
Bradford Road M62 Motorway 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 05:39 06:39 07:09 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:36 20:38 21:38 22:38
Bradford Road Dorchester Rd 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 05:39 06:39 07:09 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:36 20:38 21:38 22:38
Bradford Road Bradley Bar 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 05:40 06:40 07:10 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:37 20:39 21:39 22:39
Bradford Rd Long Hill Rd 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 05:41 06:41 07:11 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:38 20:40 21:40 22:40
ASDA Supermarket 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 05:41 06:41 07:11 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:38 20:40 21:40 22:40
Bradford Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 05:42 06:42 07:12 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:39 20:41 21:41 22:41
Bradford Road Ash Brow Rd 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 05:43 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:40 20:42 21:42 22:42
Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 05:43 06:43 07:13 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41 20:43 21:43 22:43
Bradford Rd Spaines Road 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 05:44 06:44 07:14 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:42 20:44 21:44 22:44
Bradford Road Flint St 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 05:45 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:42 20:45 21:44 22:44
Bradford Road Honoria St 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 05:45 06:45 07:15 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:43 20:46 21:45 22:45
Bradford Rd Whitehouse Lane 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 05:46 06:46 07:16 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:44 20:47 21:46 22:46
Northgate Alder Street 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 05:47 06:47 07:17 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:45 20:48 21:47 22:47
John William Street 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 05:49 06:49 07:19 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47 20:50 21:49 22:49
John William Street 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 05:49 06:49 07:19 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47 20:51 21:49 22:49
Bus Station 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 05:51 06:51 07:21 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:49 20:53 21:51 22:51
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  363 1
Interchange  
Interchange 23:10
Hall Ings 23:11
Manchester Rd Mill Lane 23:12
Manchester Rd Spring Mill St 23:12
Manchester Rd Bowling Old Lane 23:13
Manchester Rd Ripley Street 23:13
Manchester Rd Jacob Street 23:13
Manchester Rd Donisthorpe Street 23:14
Manchester Rd Parkside Road 23:15
Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue 23:15
Manchester Rd Carr Bottom Road 23:16
Manchester Rd Rooley Lane 23:16
Huddersfield Road Larch Hill 23:18
Huddersfield Road Netherlands Ave 23:18
Drop Kick PH 23:19
Huddersfield Rd Abb Scott Lane 23:19
Woodside Rd Carr House Lane 23:21
Woodside Rd High Fernley Road 23:21
Woodside Road Library 23:22
Huddersfield Road Hind St 23:23
Huddersfield Rd Station Road 23:23
Huddersfield Rd Wyke Banks 23:24
Huddersfield Rd Whitehall Road 23:24
Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange 23:25
Bradford Rd Football Fields 23:26
Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln 23:26
Bailiff Bridge 23:27
Bradford Rd Summerfield Avenue 23:27
Bradford Road Hoyle House Beck 23:28
Bradford Rd Elm Terrace 23:29
Bradford Road Cross St 23:30
Bradford Road Police Station 23:30
Ritz Ballroom 23:31
Huddersfield Rd Sainsburys 23:32
Huddersfield Rd Cliffe Road 23:32
Huddersfield Rd Daisy Road 23:33
Huddersfield Rd Heath Mount Road 23:34
Huddersfield Rd Toothill Lane 23:34
Bradford Road M62 Motorway 23:35
Bradford Road Dorchester Rd 23:35
Bradford Road Bradley Bar 23:36
Bradford Rd Long Hill Rd 23:37
ASDA Supermarket 23:37
Bradford Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 23:38
Bradford Road Ash Brow Rd 23:39
Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 23:40
Bradford Rd Spaines Road 23:41
Bradford Road Flint St 23:41
Bradford Road Honoria St 23:42
Bradford Rd Whitehouse Lane 23:43
Northgate Alder Street 23:44
John William Street 23:46
John William Street 23:46
Bus Station 23:48
1
  • Journey does not run 24/07/2016 until 01/01/2018
Inbound, Sunday
  363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1
Interchange 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 19:12 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:20 12:50 13:20
Interchange                            
Hall Ings 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:16 19:13 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:21 12:51 13:21
Manchester Rd Mill Lane 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:17 19:14 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:22 12:52 13:22
Manchester Rd Spring Mill St 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:17 19:14 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:22 12:52 13:22
Manchester Rd Bowling Old Lane 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:18 19:15 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:23 12:53 13:23
Manchester Rd Ripley Street 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:18 19:15 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:23 12:53 13:23
Manchester Rd Jacob Street 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:18 19:15 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:24 12:54 13:24
Manchester Rd Donisthorpe Street 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:19 19:16 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:25 12:55 13:25
Manchester Rd Parkside Road 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 19:17 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:25 12:55 13:25
Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 19:17 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:26 12:56 13:26
Manchester Rd Carr Bottom Road 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 19:18 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:27 12:57 13:27
Manchester Rd Rooley Lane 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 19:18 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:27 12:57 13:27
Huddersfield Road Larch Hill 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 19:20 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:29 12:59 13:29
Huddersfield Road Netherlands Ave 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 19:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:30 13:00 13:30
Drop Kick PH 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:24 19:21 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:30 13:00 13:30
Huddersfield Rd Abb Scott Lane 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:24 19:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:31 13:01 13:31
Woodside Rd Carr House Lane 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 19:23 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:33 13:03 13:33
Woodside Rd High Fernley Road 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 19:23 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:33 13:03 13:33
Woodside Road Library 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 19:24 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:34 13:04 13:34
Huddersfield Road Hind St 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 19:25 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:35 13:05 13:35
Huddersfield Rd Station Road 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 19:25 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:36 13:06 13:36
Huddersfield Rd Wyke Banks 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 19:26 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:37 13:07 13:37
Huddersfield Rd Whitehall Road 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 19:27 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:37 13:07 13:37
Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 19:27 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:38 13:08 13:38
Bradford Rd Football Fields 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 19:28 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:40 13:10 13:40
Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 19:29 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:40 13:10 13:40
Bailiff Bridge 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 19:29 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:41 13:11 13:41
Bradford Rd Summerfield Avenue 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 19:30 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:42 13:12 13:42
Bradford Road Hoyle House Beck 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 19:31 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:43 13:13 13:43
Bradford Rd Elm Terrace 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 19:31 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:44 13:14 13:44
Bradford Road Cross St 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 19:32 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:45 13:15 13:45
Bradford Road Police Station 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 19:33 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:46 13:16 13:46
Ritz Ballroom 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:37 19:34 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:48 13:18 13:48
Huddersfield Rd Sainsburys 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 19:35 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:49 13:19 13:49
Huddersfield Rd Cliffe Road 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 19:35 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:49 13:19 13:49
Huddersfield Rd Daisy Road 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:39 19:36 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:50 13:20 13:50
Huddersfield Rd Heath Mount Road 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 19:37 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:51 13:21 13:51
Huddersfield Rd Toothill Lane 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 19:37 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:52 13:22 13:52
Bradford Road M62 Motorway 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:41 19:38 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:53 13:23 13:53
Bradford Road Dorchester Rd 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:41 19:38 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:53 13:23 13:53
Bradford Road Bradley Bar 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:42 19:39 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:54 13:24 13:54
Bradford Rd Long Hill Rd 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:43 19:40 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:55 13:25 13:55
ASDA Supermarket 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:43 19:40 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:55 13:25 13:55
Bradford Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:44 19:41 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:56 13:26 13:56
Bradford Road Ash Brow Rd 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:45 19:42 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:57 13:27 13:57
Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:16 09:46 19:43 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:58 13:28 13:58
Bradford Rd Spaines Road 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:17 09:47 19:44 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:59 13:29 13:59
Bradford Road Flint St 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:18 09:48 19:45 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 13:00 13:30 14:00
Bradford Road Honoria St 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:19 09:49 19:46 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 13:01 13:31 14:01
Bradford Rd Whitehouse Lane 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:50 19:47 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 13:02 13:32 14:02
Northgate Alder Street 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:21 09:51 19:48 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:03 13:33 14:03
John William Street 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:53 19:50 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 13:05 13:35 14:05
John William Street 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:24 09:54 19:51 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:06 13:36 14:06
Bus Station 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:26 09:56 19:53 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:08 13:38 14:08
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1
Interchange 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:20      
Interchange                   20:12 21:12 22:12
Hall Ings 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:21 20:13 21:13 22:13
Manchester Rd Mill Lane 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:22 20:14 21:14 22:14
Manchester Rd Spring Mill St 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:22 20:14 21:14 22:14
Manchester Rd Bowling Old Lane 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:23 20:15 21:14 22:14
Manchester Rd Ripley Street 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:23 20:15 21:15 22:15
Manchester Rd Jacob Street 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:24 20:15 21:15 22:15
Manchester Rd Donisthorpe Street 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:25 20:16 21:16 22:16
Manchester Rd Parkside Road 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:25 20:17 21:16 22:16
Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:26 20:17 21:17 22:17
Manchester Rd Carr Bottom Road 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:27 20:18 21:17 22:17
Manchester Rd Rooley Lane 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:27 20:18 21:18 22:18
Huddersfield Road Larch Hill 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:29 20:20 21:19 22:19
Huddersfield Road Netherlands Ave 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:30 20:20 21:20 22:20
Drop Kick PH 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:30 20:21 21:20 22:20
Huddersfield Rd Abb Scott Lane 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:31 20:21 21:21 22:21
Woodside Rd Carr House Lane 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33 20:23 21:22 22:22
Woodside Rd High Fernley Road 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33 20:23 21:22 22:22
Woodside Road Library 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:34 20:24 21:23 22:23
Huddersfield Road Hind St 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:35 20:25 21:24 22:24
Huddersfield Rd Station Road 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:36 20:25 21:24 22:24
Huddersfield Rd Wyke Banks 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:36 20:26 21:25 22:25
Huddersfield Rd Whitehall Road 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:37 20:27 21:25 22:25
Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:37 20:27 21:26 22:26
Bradford Rd Football Fields 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:38 20:28 21:27 22:27
Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:39 20:29 21:27 22:27
Bailiff Bridge 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40 20:29 21:28 22:28
Bradford Rd Summerfield Avenue 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40 20:30 21:28 22:28
Bradford Road Hoyle House Beck 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:41 20:31 21:29 22:29
Bradford Rd Elm Terrace 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:42 20:31 21:30 22:30
Bradford Road Cross St 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:43 20:32 21:31 22:31
Bradford Road Police Station 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:44 20:33 21:31 22:31
Ritz Ballroom 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45 20:34 21:32 22:32
Huddersfield Rd Sainsburys 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:46 20:35 21:33 22:33
Huddersfield Rd Cliffe Road 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:46 20:35 21:33 22:33
Huddersfield Rd Daisy Road 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:47 20:36 21:34 22:34
Huddersfield Rd Heath Mount Road 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:48 20:37 21:35 22:35
Huddersfield Rd Toothill Lane 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:49 20:37 21:35 22:35
Bradford Road M62 Motorway 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:50 20:38 21:36 22:36
Bradford Road Dorchester Rd 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:50 20:38 21:36 22:36
Bradford Road Bradley Bar 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:51 20:39 21:37 22:37
Bradford Rd Long Hill Rd 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:52 20:40 21:38 22:38
ASDA Supermarket 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:52 20:40 21:38 22:38
Bradford Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:53 20:41 21:39 22:39
Bradford Road Ash Brow Rd 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:54 20:42 21:40 22:40
Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:55 20:43 21:41 22:41
Bradford Rd Spaines Road 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:56 20:44 21:42 22:42
Bradford Road Flint St 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:57 20:44 21:42 22:42
Bradford Road Honoria St 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:58 20:45 21:43 22:43
Bradford Rd Whitehouse Lane 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:59 20:46 21:44 22:44
Northgate Alder Street 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:47 21:45 22:45
John William Street 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:02 20:49 21:47 22:47
John William Street 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 20:49 21:47 22:47
Bus Station 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:05 20:51 21:49 22:49
1
  • Journey also runs Spring Bank Holiday, August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 24/07/2016 until 01/01/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1
Bus Station 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:55 07:10 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
St George's Square 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:56 07:11 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:27 20:27 21:26 22:26
John William Street 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:57 07:12 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:28 20:28 21:27 22:27
Oxford St Bradford Road 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:59 07:14 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:30 20:30 21:29 22:29
Bradford Rd Whitehouse Lane 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:40 07:00 07:15 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:31 20:31 21:30 22:29
Bradford Road Flint St 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:41 07:01 07:16 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:32 20:32 21:31 22:30
Bradford Rd Spaines Road 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:42 07:02 07:17 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:33 20:33 21:32 22:31
Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:42 07:02 07:17 18:29 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:34 20:34 21:33 22:32
Bradford Road Allison Dr 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:43 07:03 07:18 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:35 20:35 21:34 22:33
Bradford Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:44 07:04 07:19 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:36 20:36 21:35 22:33
ASDA Supermarket 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:45 07:05 07:20 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:37 20:37 21:36 22:34
Bradford Rd Long Hill Rd 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:46 07:06 07:21 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:38 20:38 21:37 22:35
Bradford Road Bradley Bar 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:47 07:07 07:22 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:38 20:38 21:37 22:35
Bradford Road Dorchester Rd 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:48 07:08 07:23 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:39 20:39 21:38 22:36
Bradford Road M62 Motorway 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:48 07:08 07:23 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:40 20:40 21:39 22:37
Huddersfield Rd Toothill Lane 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:50 07:10 07:25 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:41 20:41 21:40 22:38
Huddersfield Rd Lyndhurst Road 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:50 07:10 07:25 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:41 20:41 21:40 22:38
Huddersfield Rd Knowles Road 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:51 07:11 07:26 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:42 20:42 21:41 22:39
Huddersfield Rd Daisy Road 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:52 07:12 07:27 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:43 20:43 21:42 22:40
Huddersfield Road Railway Station 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:53 07:13 07:28 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:43 20:43 21:42 22:40
Huddersfield Rd Sainsburys 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:54 07:14 07:29 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:44 20:44 21:43 22:41
Ritz Ballroom 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:55 07:15 07:30 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:45 20:45 21:44 22:42
Bradford Road Police Station 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:56 07:16 07:31 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:46 20:46 21:45 22:43
Bradford Road Cross St 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:57 07:17 07:32 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:46 20:46 21:45 22:43
Bradford Rd Elm Terrace 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:58 07:18 07:33 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:47 20:47 21:46 22:44
Bradford Road Hoyle House Beck 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:58 07:19 07:34 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:48 20:48 21:46 22:44
Bradford Rd Summerfield Avenue 05:51 06:22 06:42 06:59 07:20 07:35 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:48 20:48 21:47 22:45
Bailiff Bridge 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:00 07:21 07:36 18:44 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:49 20:49 21:48 22:46
Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln 05:52 06:23 06:43 07:00 07:21 07:36 18:44 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:49 20:49 21:48 22:46
Bradford Rd Highfield Avenue 05:52 06:23 06:43 07:01 07:22 07:37 18:44 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:49 20:49 21:48 22:46
Bradford Rd Football Fields 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:01 07:22 07:37 18:45 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:50 20:50 21:48 22:46
Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange 05:53 06:24 06:44 07:02 07:23 07:38 18:45 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:50 20:50 21:49 22:47
Red Lion PH 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:02 07:24 07:39 18:46 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:51 20:51 21:49 22:47
Huddersfield Rd Whitehall Road 05:54 06:25 06:45 07:03 07:24 07:39 18:46 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:51 20:51 21:50 22:48
Huddersfield Rd Wyke Banks 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:03 07:25 07:40 18:47 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:52 20:52 21:50 22:48
Huddersfield Rd Station Road 05:55 06:26 06:46 07:04 07:26 07:41 18:47 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:52 20:52 21:50 22:48
Huddersfield Road West Croft 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:05 07:27 07:42 18:48 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:53 20:53 21:51 22:49
Woodside Road Library 05:56 06:27 06:47 07:05 07:27 07:42 18:48 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:53 20:53 21:51 22:49
Woodside Rd High Fernley Road 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:06 07:28 07:43 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:54 20:54 21:52 22:50
Woodside Road Summer Hall Ing 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:07 07:29 07:44 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:55 20:55 21:53 22:51
Huddersfield Rd Abb Scott Lane 05:59 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:31 07:46 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:56 20:56 21:54 22:52
Drop Kick PH 05:59 06:30 06:50 07:09 07:32 07:47 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:56 20:56 21:54 22:52
Huddersfield Road Netherlands Ave 06:00 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:33 07:48 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:57 20:57 21:55 22:53
Huddersfield Road Larch Hill 06:01 06:32 06:52 07:11 07:34 07:49 18:53 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:58 20:58 21:56 22:54
Manchester Rd Carr Bottom Road 06:04 06:35 06:55 07:14 07:37 07:52 18:56 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:00 21:00 21:58 22:56
Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue 06:04 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:38 07:53 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:01 21:01 21:59 22:57
Manchester Rd Broadway Avenue 06:05 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:38 07:53 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:02 21:02 22:00 22:58
Manchester Rd Marsh Street 06:06 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:39 07:54 18:58 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:02 21:02 22:00 22:58
Manchester Rd Burnett Avenue 06:06 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:40 07:55 18:59 19:09 19:24 19:39 20:03 21:03 22:01 22:59
Manchester Rd Cotewall Road 06:07 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:41 07:56 19:00 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:04 21:04 22:02 23:00
Manchester Rd Pakington Street 06:08 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:42 07:57 19:01 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:04 21:04 22:02 23:00
Manchester Rd Spring Mill St 06:09 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 07:58 19:02 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:06 21:06 22:04 23:02
Manchester Rd Caledonia Street 06:10 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:44 07:59 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:06 21:06 22:04 23:02
Interchange 06:12 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:01 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:08 21:08 22:06 23:04
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  363 1
Bus Station 23:00
St George's Square 23:01
John William Street 23:02
Oxford St Bradford Road 23:03
Bradford Rd Whitehouse Lane 23:04
Bradford Road Flint St 23:05
Bradford Rd Spaines Road 23:05
Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 23:06
Bradford Road Allison Dr 23:07
Bradford Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 23:07
ASDA Supermarket 23:08
Bradford Rd Long Hill Rd 23:09
Bradford Road Bradley Bar 23:09
Bradford Road Dorchester Rd 23:10
Bradford Road M62 Motorway 23:11
Huddersfield Rd Toothill Lane 23:12
Huddersfield Rd Lyndhurst Road 23:12
Huddersfield Rd Knowles Road 23:13
Huddersfield Rd Daisy Road 23:14
Huddersfield Road Railway Station 23:14
Huddersfield Rd Sainsburys 23:15
Ritz Ballroom  
Bradford Road Police Station  
Bradford Road Cross St  
Bradford Rd Elm Terrace  
Bradford Road Hoyle House Beck  
Bradford Rd Summerfield Avenue  
Bailiff Bridge  
Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln  
Bradford Rd Highfield Avenue  
Bradford Rd Football Fields  
Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange  
Red Lion PH  
Huddersfield Rd Whitehall Road  
Huddersfield Rd Wyke Banks  
Huddersfield Rd Station Road  
Huddersfield Road West Croft  
Woodside Road Library  
Woodside Rd High Fernley Road  
Woodside Road Summer Hall Ing  
Huddersfield Rd Abb Scott Lane  
Drop Kick PH  
Huddersfield Road Netherlands Ave  
Huddersfield Road Larch Hill  
Manchester Rd Carr Bottom Road  
Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue  
Manchester Rd Broadway Avenue  
Manchester Rd Marsh Street  
Manchester Rd Burnett Avenue  
Manchester Rd Cotewall Road  
Manchester Rd Pakington Street  
Manchester Rd Spring Mill St  
Manchester Rd Caledonia Street  
Interchange  
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
  • Journey does not run 24/07/2016 until 01/01/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1
Bus Station 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:25 21:25 22:25 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 23:00
St George's Square 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:26 21:26 22:26 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 23:01
John William Street 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:27 21:27 22:27 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 23:02
Oxford St Bradford Road 18:25 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:29 21:29 22:29 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 23:03
Bradford Rd Whitehouse Lane 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:30 21:30 22:29 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 23:04
Bradford Road Flint St 18:27 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:31 21:31 22:30 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 23:05
Bradford Rd Spaines Road 18:28 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:32 21:32 22:31 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 23:05
Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 18:29 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:33 21:33 22:32 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 23:06
Bradford Road Allison Dr 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:34 21:34 22:33 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 23:07
Bradford Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:35 21:35 22:33 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 23:07
ASDA Supermarket 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:36 21:36 22:34 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 23:08
Bradford Rd Long Hill Rd 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:37 21:37 22:35 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 23:09
Bradford Road Bradley Bar 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:37 21:37 22:35 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 23:09
Bradford Road Dorchester Rd 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:38 21:38 22:36 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 23:10
Bradford Road M62 Motorway 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:39 21:39 22:37 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 23:11
Huddersfield Rd Toothill Lane 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:40 21:40 22:38 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 23:12
Huddersfield Rd Lyndhurst Road 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:40 21:40 22:38 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 23:12
Huddersfield Rd Knowles Road 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:41 21:41 22:39 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 23:13
Huddersfield Rd Daisy Road 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:42 21:42 22:40 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 23:14
Huddersfield Road Railway Station 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:42 21:42 22:40 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 23:14
Huddersfield Rd Sainsburys 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:43 21:43 22:41 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 23:15
Ritz Ballroom 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:44 21:44 22:42 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17  
Bradford Road Police Station 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:45 21:45 22:43 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18  
Bradford Road Cross St 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:45 21:45 22:43 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18  
Bradford Rd Elm Terrace 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:46 21:46 22:44 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19  
Bradford Road Hoyle House Beck 18:43 19:13 19:41 20:11 20:46 21:46 22:44 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19  
Bradford Rd Summerfield Avenue 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:47 21:47 22:45 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20  
Bailiff Bridge 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:48 21:48 22:46 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21  
Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:48 21:48 22:46 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21  
Bradford Rd Highfield Avenue 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:48 21:48 22:46 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21  
Bradford Rd Football Fields 18:45 19:15 19:43 20:13 20:48 21:48 22:46 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21  
Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:49 21:49 22:47 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22  
Red Lion PH 18:46 19:16 19:44 20:14 20:49 21:49 22:47 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22  
Huddersfield Rd Whitehall Road 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:50 21:50 22:48 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23  
Huddersfield Rd Wyke Banks 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:50 21:50 22:48 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23  
Huddersfield Rd Station Road 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:50 21:50 22:48 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23  
Huddersfield Road West Croft 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:16 20:51 21:51 22:49 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24  
Woodside Road Library 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:16 20:51 21:51 22:49 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24  
Woodside Rd High Fernley Road 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:52 21:52 22:50 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25  
Woodside Road Summer Hall Ing 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:18 20:53 21:53 22:51 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26  
Huddersfield Rd Abb Scott Lane 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:54 21:54 22:52 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27  
Drop Kick PH 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:54 21:54 22:52 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27  
Huddersfield Road Netherlands Ave 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:20 20:55 21:55 22:53 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28  
Huddersfield Road Larch Hill 18:53 19:23 19:51 20:21 20:56 21:56 22:54 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29  
Manchester Rd Carr Bottom Road 18:56 19:26 19:53 20:23 20:58 21:58 22:56 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31  
Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue 18:57 19:27 19:54 20:24 20:59 21:59 22:57 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32  
Manchester Rd Broadway Avenue 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:25 21:00 22:00 22:58 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33  
Manchester Rd Marsh Street 18:58 19:28 19:55 20:25 21:00 22:00 22:58 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33  
Manchester Rd Burnett Avenue 18:59 19:29 19:56 20:26 21:01 22:01 22:59 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34  
Manchester Rd Cotewall Road 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:27 21:02 22:02 23:00 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35  
Manchester Rd Pakington Street 19:01 19:31 19:57 20:27 21:02 22:02 23:00 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35  
Manchester Rd Spring Mill St 19:02 19:32 19:59 20:29 21:04 22:04 23:02 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37  
Manchester Rd Caledonia Street 19:03 19:33 19:59 20:29 21:04 22:04 23:02 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37  
Interchange 19:05 19:35 20:01 20:31 21:06 22:06 23:04 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39  
1
  • Journey does not run 24/07/2016 until 01/01/2018
Outbound, Sunday
  363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1
Bus Station 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
St George's Square 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
John William Street 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Oxford St Bradford Road 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Bradford Rd Whitehouse Lane 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:30 12:00 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Bradford Road Flint St 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:31 12:01 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Bradford Rd Spaines Road 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:32 12:02 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Bradford Road Allison Dr 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Bradford Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:34 12:04 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
ASDA Supermarket 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:35 12:05 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Bradford Rd Long Hill Rd 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:36 12:06 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Bradford Road Bradley Bar 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:36 12:06 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Bradford Road Dorchester Rd 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:37 12:07 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Bradford Road M62 Motorway 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:37 11:07 11:38 12:08 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Huddersfield Rd Toothill Lane 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:38 11:08 11:39 12:09 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Huddersfield Rd Lyndhurst Road 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:40 12:10 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Huddersfield Rd Knowles Road 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:39 11:09 11:40 12:10 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Huddersfield Rd Daisy Road 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:40 11:10 11:41 12:11 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Huddersfield Road Railway Station 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:42 12:12 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Huddersfield Rd Sainsburys 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:41 11:11 11:43 12:13 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Ritz Ballroom 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:42 11:12 11:44 12:14 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Bradford Road Police Station 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:43 11:13 11:45 12:15 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Bradford Road Cross St 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:43 11:13 11:45 12:15 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Bradford Rd Elm Terrace 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:44 11:14 11:46 12:16 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Bradford Road Hoyle House Beck 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:45 11:15 11:47 12:17 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Bradford Rd Summerfield Avenue 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:46 11:16 11:48 12:18 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Bailiff Bridge 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:46 11:16 11:48 12:18 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:47 11:17 11:49 12:19 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Bradford Rd Highfield Avenue 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:47 11:17 11:49 12:19 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Bradford Rd Football Fields 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:47 11:17 11:49 12:19 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:48 11:18 11:50 12:20 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Red Lion PH 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:48 11:18 11:50 12:20 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Huddersfield Rd Whitehall Road 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:49 11:19 11:51 12:21 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Huddersfield Rd Wyke Banks 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:49 11:19 11:51 12:21 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Huddersfield Rd Station Road 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:50 11:20 11:52 12:22 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Huddersfield Road West Croft 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:50 11:20 11:52 12:22 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Woodside Road Library 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:51 11:21 11:53 12:23 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Woodside Rd High Fernley Road 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:51 11:21 11:53 12:23 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Woodside Road Summer Hall Ing 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:52 11:22 11:54 12:24 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Huddersfield Rd Abb Scott Lane 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:54 11:24 11:56 12:26 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Drop Kick PH 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:54 11:24 11:56 12:26 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Huddersfield Road Netherlands Ave 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:55 11:25 11:57 12:27 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Huddersfield Road Larch Hill 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:56 11:26 11:58 12:28 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Manchester Rd Carr Bottom Road 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:59 11:29 12:01 12:31 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 11:00 11:30 12:02 12:32 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Manchester Rd Broadway Avenue 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 11:00 11:30 12:02 12:32 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Manchester Rd Marsh Street 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 11:01 11:31 12:03 12:33 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Manchester Rd Burnett Avenue 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 11:02 11:32 12:04 12:34 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Manchester Rd Cotewall Road 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:03 11:33 12:05 12:35 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Manchester Rd Pakington Street 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:04 11:34 12:06 12:36 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Manchester Rd Spring Mill St 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:05 11:35 12:07 12:37 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Manchester Rd Caledonia Street 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:06 11:36 12:08 12:38 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Interchange 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:08 11:38 12:10 12:40 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1
Bus Station 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 23:00
St George's Square 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:27 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 23:01
John William Street 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:28 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 23:02
Oxford St Bradford Road 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:30 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 23:03
Bradford Rd Whitehouse Lane 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:31 18:30 19:30 20:29 21:29 23:04
Bradford Road Flint St 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:32 18:31 19:31 20:30 21:30 23:05
Bradford Rd Spaines Road 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:33 18:32 19:32 20:31 21:31 23:05
Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:34 18:33 19:33 20:32 21:32 23:06
Bradford Road Allison Dr 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:35 18:34 19:34 20:33 21:33 23:07
Bradford Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:35 20:33 21:33 23:07
ASDA Supermarket 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:37 18:36 19:36 20:34 21:34 23:08
Bradford Rd Long Hill Rd 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:37 20:35 21:35 23:09
Bradford Road Bradley Bar 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:37 20:35 21:35 23:09
Bradford Road Dorchester Rd 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:39 18:38 19:38 20:36 21:36 23:10
Bradford Road M62 Motorway 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:40 18:39 19:39 20:37 21:37 23:11
Huddersfield Rd Toothill Lane 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:41 18:40 19:40 20:38 21:38 23:12
Huddersfield Rd Lyndhurst Road 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:42 18:40 19:40 20:38 21:38 23:12
Huddersfield Rd Knowles Road 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:42 18:41 19:41 20:39 21:39 23:13
Huddersfield Rd Daisy Road 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:43 18:42 19:42 20:40 21:40 23:14
Huddersfield Road Railway Station 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:44 18:42 19:42 20:40 21:40 23:14
Huddersfield Rd Sainsburys 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:45 18:43 19:43 20:41 21:41 23:15
Ritz Ballroom 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:46 18:44 19:44 20:42 21:42  
Bradford Road Police Station 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:47 18:45 19:45 20:43 21:43  
Bradford Road Cross St 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:47 18:45 19:45 20:43 21:43  
Bradford Rd Elm Terrace 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:48 18:46 19:46 20:44 21:44  
Bradford Road Hoyle House Beck 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:49 18:47 19:47 20:44 21:44  
Bradford Rd Summerfield Avenue 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:49 18:47 19:47 20:45 21:45  
Bailiff Bridge 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:50 18:48 19:48 20:45 21:45  
Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:50 18:48 19:48 20:45 21:45  
Bradford Rd Highfield Avenue 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:50 18:48 19:48 20:46 21:46  
Bradford Rd Football Fields 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:51 18:49 19:49 20:46 21:46  
Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:51 18:49 19:49 20:47 21:47  
Red Lion PH 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:52 18:50 19:50 20:47 21:47  
Huddersfield Rd Whitehall Road 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:52 18:50 19:50 20:47 21:47  
Huddersfield Rd Wyke Banks 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:53 18:51 19:51 20:47 21:47  
Huddersfield Rd Station Road 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:53 18:51 19:51 20:48 21:48  
Huddersfield Road West Croft 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:54 18:52 19:52 20:48 21:48  
Woodside Road Library 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:54 18:52 19:52 20:49 21:49  
Woodside Rd High Fernley Road 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:55 18:53 19:53 20:49 21:49  
Woodside Road Summer Hall Ing 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:56 18:54 19:54 20:50 21:50  
Huddersfield Rd Abb Scott Lane 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:57 18:55 19:55 20:51 21:51  
Drop Kick PH 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:57 18:55 19:55 20:51 21:51  
Huddersfield Road Netherlands Ave 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:58 18:56 19:56 20:52 21:52  
Huddersfield Road Larch Hill 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:59 18:57 19:57 20:53 21:53  
Manchester Rd Carr Bottom Road 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:02 19:00 20:00 20:56 21:56  
Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:03 19:00 20:00 20:56 21:56  
Manchester Rd Broadway Avenue 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:03 19:01 20:01 20:57 21:57  
Manchester Rd Marsh Street 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:04 19:02 20:02 20:58 21:58  
Manchester Rd Burnett Avenue 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:05 19:02 20:02 20:58 21:58  
Manchester Rd Cotewall Road 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:06 19:03 20:03 20:59 21:59  
Manchester Rd Pakington Street 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:07 19:04 20:04 21:00 22:00  
Manchester Rd Spring Mill St 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 18:08 19:05 20:05 21:01 22:01  
Manchester Rd Caledonia Street 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:09 19:06 20:06 21:02 22:02  
Interchange 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:11 19:08 20:08 21:04 22:04  
1
  • Journey also runs Spring Bank Holiday, August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 24/07/2016 until 01/01/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 11:16:31 BST 2018 from source document SVRYWAO363.xml using schema version 2.4.