GeoPunk

360 Bus Route -

Bus OperatorStagecoach Manchester
DistrictsGreater Manchester , Cheshire East , Derbyshire ,
RegionsNorth West, East Midlands,
Bus Routes

Timetable

360 - Stockport - New Mills - Hayfield Operated by Stagecoach Manchester

Outbound Journey

Stockport Bus Station - Stockport05:25
St Peter's Square/ St Petersgate - Stockport05:25
Wellington Road Sth/ Grand Central - Stockport05:26
Wellington Road Sth/ Stockport College - Stockport05:26
Wellington Road South/ Brentnall Street - Stockport05:27
Wellington Road South/ Longshut Lane - Shaw Heath ( Gt Man)05:27
Buxton Road/ Bramhall Lane - Heaviley05:28
Buxton Road/ Nangreave Road - Heaviley05:29
Buxton Road/ Kennerley Road - Heaviley05:29
Buxton Road/ Corbar Road - Heaviley05:29
Buxton Road/ Woodsmoor Lane - Heaviley05:30
Buxton Road/ Cherry Tree Lane - Great Moor ( Gt Man)05:31
Buxton Road/ Dialstone Lane - Stepping Hill05:32
Buxton Road/ Sainsbury's - Stepping Hill05:32
London Road/ Brewers Green - Stepping Hill05:33
London Road/ Commercial Road - Hazel Grove05:33
London Road/ Queens Road - Hazel Grove05:33
London Road/ Chester Road - Hazel Grove05:34
London Road/ Torkington Road - Hazel Grove05:34
Buxton Road/ Rising Sun - Hazel Grove05:35
Buxton Road/ Hazel Grove Golf Club - Hazel Grove05:35
Buxton Road/ Mill Lane - Hazel Grove05:36
Buxton Road/ Norbury Hollow Road - Hazel Grove05:37
Buxton Road/ Threaphurst Lane - High Lane05:37
Buxton Road/ Royal Oak - High Lane05:38
Buxton Road/ Horse Shoe Inn - High Lane05:39
Buxton Road/ Dog and Partridge - High Lane05:39
Buxton Road/ Andrews Lane - High Lane05:40
Buxton Road/ Alders Road - High Lane05:41
Park Road - Disley05:42
Lyme Park - Disley05:42
Railway Station - Disley05:44
Ram's Head Hotel - Disley05:45
Dandy Cock - Disley05:45
Dryhurst Lane - Danebank05:46
White Lion - Danebank05:46
Buxton Road - Danebank05:47
Lower Greenshall Lane - Newtown ( New Mills)05:48
Overdale Road - Newtown ( New Mills)05:49
Peveril Gardens - Newtown ( New Mills)05:49
Swan Hotel - Newtown ( New Mills)05:49
Old Post Office - Newtown ( New Mills)05:50
Newtown Railway Station - New Mills ( Derbys)05:51
Victoria Street - New Mills ( Derbys)05:51
Jodrell Street - New Mills ( Derbys)05:52
Queens Bridge - New Mills ( Derbys)05:52
Jubilee Street - New Mills ( Derbys)05:53
Marsh Lane - New Mills ( Derbys)05:53
Cale Road - New Mills ( Derbys)05:55
Ellerscroft - New Mills ( Derbys)05:55
The Vine - Birch Vale05:56
Hayfield Road - Birch Vale05:57
Grouse Hotel - Birch Vale05:58
Birch Hall Close - Birch Vale05:58
Quarry - Hayfield ( Derbys)05:59
The Birches - Hayfield ( Derbys)06:00
New Mills Road 38 - Hayfield ( Derbys)06:00
Bus Station - Hayfield ( Derbys)06:01