GeoPunk

360 Bus Route -

Stockport Bus Station - Bus Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  360
Stockport, Stockport Bus Station, Stand R 05:20
Stockport, St Petersgate, Stop CC 05:20
Stockport, Grand Central, Stop RR 05:21
Stockport, Stockport College, Stop YY 05:21
Stockport, Brentnall Street, nr 05:22
Shaw Heath (GtMan), Longshut Lane, adj 05:22
Heaviley, Wellington Road South, Stop B 05:23
Heaviley, Nangreave Road, nr 05:24
Heaviley, Kennerley Road, opp 05:24
Heaviley, Corbar Road, nr 05:24
Heaviley, Woodsmoor Lane, opp 05:25
Great Moor (GtMan), Cherry Tree Lane, nr 05:26
Stepping Hill, The Crown, Stop B 05:27
Stepping Hill, Sainsbury's, o/s 05:27
Stepping Hill, Brewers Green, opp 05:28
Hazel Grove, Commercial Road, nr 05:28
Hazel Grove, Queens Road, nr 05:28
Hazel Grove, Chester Road, opp 05:29
Hazel Grove, Torkington Road, Stop A 05:29
Hazel Grove, Rising Sun, Stop C 05:30
Hazel Grove, Hazel Grove Golf Club, o/s 05:30
Hazel Grove, Mill Lane, opp 05:31
Hazel Grove, Norbury Hollow Road, opp 05:32
High Lane, Threaphurst Lane, opp 05:32
High Lane, Royal Oak, nr 05:33
High Lane, Horse Shoe Inn, o/s 05:34
High Lane, Dog & Partridge, opp 05:34
High Lane, Andrews Lane, nr 05:35
High Lane, Alders Road, nr 05:36
Disley, Park Road, opp 05:37
Disley, Lyme Park, opp 05:37
Disley, Railway Station, opp 05:39
Disley, Ram's Head Hotel, opp 05:40
Disley, Dandy Cock, o/s 05:40
Danebank, Dryhurst Lane, cnr 05:41
Danebank, White Lion, nr 05:41
Danebank, Buxton Road, opp 128 05:42
Newtown (New Mills), Lower Greenshall Lane, NE-bound 05:43
Newtown (New Mills), Overdale Road, cnr 05:44
Newtown (New Mills), Peveril Gardens, cnr 05:44
Newtown (New Mills), Swan Hotel, opp 05:44
Newtown (New Mills), Old Post Office, adj 05:45
New Mills (Derbys), Newtown Railway Station, Opp 05:46
New Mills (Derbys), Victoria Street, Opp 05:46
New Mills (Derbys), Jodrell Street, Adj 05:47
New Mills (Derbys), Queens Bridge, NE-bound 05:47
New Mills (Derbys), Jubilee Street, Opp 05:48
New Mills (Derbys), Marsh Lane, Opp 05:48
New Mills (Derbys), Cale Road, Adj 05:50
New Mills (Derbys), Ellerscroft, opp 05:50
Birch Vale, The Vine, Adj 05:51
Birch Vale, Hayfield Road, E-bound 05:52
Birch Vale, Grouse Hotel, opp 05:53
Birch Vale, Birch Hall Close, Adj 05:53
Hayfield (Derbys), Quarry, Opp 05:54
Hayfield (Derbys), The Birches, Opp 05:55
Hayfield (Derbys), New Mills Road 38, Adj 05:55
Hayfield (Derbys), Bus Station, Adj 05:56
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 06:09:30 BST 2018 from source document em_11-360-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.