GeoPunk

360 Bus Route -

Hudderfield Royal Infirmary - Brackenhall
Service operates from 20/05/2018 until 17/01/2038
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1
Long Hill Road 19:53 20:53 05:55 06:25 17:43 18:20 06:55 07:25 07:57 08:27 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31
Long Hill Road Fell Grove 19:54 20:54 05:56 06:26 17:44 18:21 06:56 07:26 07:58 08:28 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32
Long Hill Rd Fell Greave Crescent 19:54 20:54 05:56 06:26 17:45 18:22 06:56 07:26 07:59 08:29 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33
Bradley Boulevard Long Hill Rd 19:55 20:55 05:57 06:27 17:46 18:23 06:57 07:27 08:00 08:30 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34
Bradley Boulevard Brackenhall Rd 19:56 20:56 05:58 06:28 17:47 18:24 06:58 07:28 08:01 08:31 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35
Ash Brow Jun & Inf School 19:57 20:57 05:59 06:29 17:48 18:25 06:59 07:29 08:02 08:32 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36
Ash Brow Road Central Rd 19:58 20:58 06:00 06:30 17:49 18:26 07:00 07:30 08:03 08:33 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37
Bradford Road Ash Brow Rd 19:58 20:58 06:00 06:30 17:49 18:26 07:00 07:30 08:03 08:33 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37
Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 19:59 20:59 06:01 06:31 17:51 18:28 07:02 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39
Spaines Rd Woodbine Road 20:01 21:01 06:02 06:32 17:52 18:29 07:03 07:33 08:06 08:36 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40
Spaines Rd Yew Street 20:02 21:02 06:03 06:33 17:53 18:30 07:04 07:34 08:07 08:37 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41
Birkby Hall Rd Halifax Old Rd 20:02 21:02 06:03 06:33 17:53 18:30 07:04 07:34 08:07 08:37 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41
Birkby Hall Rd Crescent Rd 20:02 21:02 06:04 06:34 17:54 18:31 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42
Wheathouse Rd Newland Avenue 20:03 21:03 06:04 06:34 17:55 18:32 07:06 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43
Wheathouse Rd Blacker Road 20:04 21:04 06:05 06:35 17:55 18:32 07:06 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43
St Johns Rd Willow Lane 20:05 21:05 06:06 06:36 17:56 18:33 07:07 07:37 08:10 08:40 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44
St Johns Rd St Johns Crescent 20:06 21:06 06:07 06:37 17:57 18:34 07:08 07:38 08:11 08:41 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45
St Johns Rd Beck Road 20:07 21:07 06:07 06:37 17:58 18:35 07:09 07:39 08:12 08:42 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46
John William Street 20:08 21:08 06:09 06:39 17:59 18:36 07:10 07:40 08:13 08:43 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47
John William Street 20:08 21:08 06:09 06:39 18:00 18:37 07:11 07:41 08:14 08:44 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48
Westgate 20:09 21:09 06:10 06:40 18:01 18:38 07:12 07:42 08:15 08:45 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49
Westgate 20:09 21:09         07:14 07:44 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51
Bus Station 20:10 21:10                        
Trinity St Greenhead Road             07:15 07:45 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52
Trinity St Greenhead Park             07:16 07:46 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53
Trinity Street Vernon Ave             07:17 07:47 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53
Trinity St Cedar Street             07:17 07:47 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54
Westbourne Rd Glebe Street             07:18 07:48 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55
Westbourne Rd Eldon Road             07:19 07:49 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55
New Hey Rd Luck Lane             07:19 07:49 08:25 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56
Thornhill Rd Thornhill Avenue             07:20 07:50 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56
Thornhill Rd Sunny Bank Road             07:21 07:51 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57
Occupation Road             07:22 07:52 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58
Occupation Rd Victoria Street             07:23 07:53 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59
Clock Tower             07:24 07:54 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00
Acre Street Union St             07:24 07:54 08:30 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01
Acre Street             07:25 07:55 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1
Long Hill Road 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:05 16:35 17:12
Long Hill Road Fell Grove 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:06 16:36 17:13
Long Hill Rd Fell Greave Crescent 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:14
Bradley Boulevard Long Hill Rd 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:08 16:38 17:15
Bradley Boulevard Brackenhall Rd 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:09 16:39 17:16
Ash Brow Jun & Inf School 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:10 16:40 17:17
Ash Brow Road Central Rd 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:11 16:41 17:18
Bradford Road Ash Brow Rd 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:11 16:41 17:18
Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:13 16:43 17:20
Spaines Rd Woodbine Road 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:14 16:44 17:21
Spaines Rd Yew Street 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:15 16:45 17:22
Birkby Hall Rd Halifax Old Rd 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:15 16:45 17:22
Birkby Hall Rd Crescent Rd 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:16 16:46 17:23
Wheathouse Rd Newland Avenue 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:17 16:47 17:24
Wheathouse Rd Blacker Road 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:17 16:47 17:24
St Johns Rd Willow Lane 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:18 16:48 17:25
St Johns Rd St Johns Crescent 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:19 16:49 17:26
St Johns Rd Beck Road 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:20 16:50 17:27
John William Street 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:21 16:51 17:28
John William Street 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:22 16:52 17:29
Westgate 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:23 16:53 17:30
Westgate 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:35
Bus Station                          
Trinity St Greenhead Road 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:36
Trinity St Greenhead Park 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:37
Trinity Street Vernon Ave 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:31 17:01 17:38
Trinity St Cedar Street 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:32 17:02 17:39
Westbourne Rd Glebe Street 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:33 17:03 17:40
Westbourne Rd Eldon Road 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:33 17:03 17:40
New Hey Rd Luck Lane 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:34 17:04 17:41
Thornhill Rd Thornhill Avenue 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:35 17:05 17:42
Thornhill Rd Sunny Bank Road 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:36 17:06 17:43
Occupation Road 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:37 17:07 17:44
Occupation Rd Victoria Street 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:38 17:08 17:45
Clock Tower 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:39 17:09 17:46
Acre Street Union St 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:40 17:10 17:47
Acre Street 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:41 17:11 17:48
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
Inbound, Saturday
  360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360
Long Hill Road 18:56 19:53 20:53 17:01 17:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Long Hill Road Fell Grove 18:57 19:54 20:54 17:02 17:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Long Hill Rd Fell Greave Crescent 18:57 19:54 20:54 17:03 17:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Bradley Boulevard Long Hill Rd 18:58 19:55 20:55 17:04 17:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Bradley Boulevard Brackenhall Rd 18:59 19:56 20:56 17:05 17:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Ash Brow Jun & Inf School 19:00 19:57 20:57 17:06 17:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Ash Brow Road Central Rd 19:01 19:58 20:58 17:07 17:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Bradford Road Ash Brow Rd 19:01 19:58 20:58 17:07 17:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 19:02 19:59 20:59 17:09 17:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Spaines Rd Woodbine Road 19:04 20:01 21:01 17:10 17:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Spaines Rd Yew Street 19:05 20:02 21:02 17:11 17:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Birkby Hall Rd Halifax Old Rd 19:05 20:02 21:02 17:11 17:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Birkby Hall Rd Crescent Rd 19:05 20:02 21:02 17:12 17:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Wheathouse Rd Newland Avenue 19:06 20:03 21:03 17:13 17:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Wheathouse Rd Blacker Road 19:07 20:04 21:04 17:13 17:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
St Johns Rd Willow Lane 19:08 20:05 21:05 17:14 17:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
St Johns Rd St Johns Crescent 19:09 20:06 21:06 17:15 17:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
St Johns Rd Beck Road 19:10 20:07 21:07 17:16 17:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
John William Street 19:11 20:08 21:08 17:17 17:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
John William Street 19:11 20:08 21:08 17:18 17:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Westgate 19:12 20:09 21:09 17:19 17:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Westgate 19:12 20:09 21:09     09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Bus Station 19:13 20:10 21:10                      
Trinity St Greenhead Road           09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Trinity St Greenhead Park           09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Trinity Street Vernon Ave           09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Trinity St Cedar Street           09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Westbourne Rd Glebe Street           09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Westbourne Rd Eldon Road           09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
New Hey Rd Luck Lane           09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Thornhill Rd Thornhill Avenue           09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Thornhill Rd Sunny Bank Road           09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Occupation Road           09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Occupation Rd Victoria Street           09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Clock Tower           09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Acre Street Union St           09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Acre Street           09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360
Long Hill Road 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 08:31 08:01
Long Hill Road Fell Grove 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 08:32 08:02
Long Hill Rd Fell Greave Crescent 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 08:32 08:02
Bradley Boulevard Long Hill Rd 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 08:33 08:03
Bradley Boulevard Brackenhall Rd 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 08:34 08:04
Ash Brow Jun & Inf School 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 08:35 08:05
Ash Brow Road Central Rd 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 08:36 08:06
Bradford Road Ash Brow Rd 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 08:36 08:06
Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 08:38 08:08
Spaines Rd Woodbine Road 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 08:39 08:09
Spaines Rd Yew Street 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 08:40 08:10
Birkby Hall Rd Halifax Old Rd 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 08:40 08:10
Birkby Hall Rd Crescent Rd 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 08:41 08:11
Wheathouse Rd Newland Avenue 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 08:42 08:12
Wheathouse Rd Blacker Road 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 08:42 08:12
St Johns Rd Willow Lane 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 08:43 08:13
St Johns Rd St Johns Crescent 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 08:44 08:14
St Johns Rd Beck Road 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 08:45 08:15
John William Street 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 08:46 08:16
John William Street 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 08:47 08:17
Westgate 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 08:48 08:18
Westgate 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 08:51 08:21
Bus Station                  
Trinity St Greenhead Road 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 08:52 08:22
Trinity St Greenhead Park 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 08:53 08:22
Trinity Street Vernon Ave 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 08:53 08:23
Trinity St Cedar Street 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 08:54 08:24
Westbourne Rd Glebe Street 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 08:55 08:24
Westbourne Rd Eldon Road 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 08:55 08:25
New Hey Rd Luck Lane 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 08:56 08:25
Thornhill Rd Thornhill Avenue 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 08:56 08:26
Thornhill Rd Sunny Bank Road 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 08:57 08:27
Occupation Road 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 08:58 08:27
Occupation Rd Victoria Street 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 08:59 08:28
Clock Tower 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 09:00 08:29
Acre Street Union St 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 09:01 08:30
Acre Street 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 09:01 08:30
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1
Acre Street 07:25 07:55 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Acre Street Bay Horse 07:26 07:56 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
New Hey Rd Acre Street 07:26 07:56 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
New Hey Rd Wellfield Road 07:26 07:56 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
New Hey Rd Thornhill Road 07:27 07:57 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Westbourne Rd Reed Street 07:28 07:58 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Westbourne Rd Croft House Lane 07:28 07:58 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Westbourne Rd Glebe Street 07:29 07:59 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Trinity St Cedar Street 07:30 08:00 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Trinity Street Vernon Ave 07:31 08:01 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Trinity St Greenhead Park 07:31 08:01 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Trinity St Greenhead Road 07:32 08:02 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Bus Station                            
Market Street 07:34 08:04 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Market Street 07:39 08:09 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
St George's Square 07:40 08:10 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
John William Street 07:41 08:11 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
St Johns Road Clare Hill 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
St Johns Rd St Johns Crescent 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
St Johns Rd Osborne Road 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Wheathouse Rd Blacker Road 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Wheathouse Rd Newland Avenue 07:47 08:17 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:22 13:52 14:22
Birkby Hall Rd Crescent Rd 07:48 08:18 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:23 13:53 14:23
Spaines Rd Halifax Old Road 07:49 08:19 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:24 13:54 14:24
Spaines Rd Yew Street 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Spaines Rd Wasps Nest Road 07:50 08:20 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:25 13:55 14:25
Bradford Rd Spaines Road 07:51 08:21 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 07:52 08:22 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Bradford Road Allison Dr 07:53 08:23 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:28 13:58 14:28
Bradford Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 07:54 08:24 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:29 13:59 14:29
ASDA Supermarket 07:55 08:25 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:30 14:00 14:30
Long Hill Road 07:57 08:27 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:31 14:01 14:31
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1
Acre Street 14:31 15:01 15:35 16:05 16:42 17:12 17:49    
Acre Street Bay Horse 14:32 15:02 15:36 16:06 16:43 17:13 17:50    
New Hey Rd Acre Street 14:32 15:02 15:36 16:06 16:43 17:13 17:50    
New Hey Rd Wellfield Road 14:32 15:02 15:36 16:06 16:43 17:13 17:50    
New Hey Rd Thornhill Road 14:33 15:03 15:37 16:07 16:44 17:14 17:51    
Westbourne Rd Reed Street 14:34 15:04 15:38 16:08 16:45 17:15 17:52    
Westbourne Rd Croft House Lane 14:34 15:04 15:38 16:08 16:45 17:15 17:52    
Westbourne Rd Glebe Street 14:35 15:05 15:39 16:09 16:46 17:16 17:53    
Trinity St Cedar Street 14:36 15:06 15:40 16:10 16:47 17:17 17:54    
Trinity Street Vernon Ave 14:37 15:07 15:41 16:11 16:48 17:18 17:55    
Trinity St Greenhead Park 14:37 15:07 15:41 16:11 16:48 17:18 17:55    
Trinity St Greenhead Road 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:12 16:49 17:19 17:56    
Bus Station                 20:35
Market Street 14:40 15:10 15:44 16:14 16:51 17:21 17:58   20:37
Market Street 14:45 15:15 15:49 16:19 16:56 17:26 18:03 07:09 20:37
St George's Square 14:46 15:16 15:50 16:20 16:57 17:27 18:04 07:10 20:38
John William Street 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:21 16:58 17:28 18:05 07:11 20:39
St Johns Road Clare Hill 14:48 15:18 15:52 16:22 16:59 17:30 18:07 07:12 20:40
St Johns Rd St Johns Crescent 14:49 15:19 15:53 16:23 17:00 17:31 18:08 07:13 20:41
St Johns Rd Osborne Road 14:50 15:20 15:54 16:24 17:01 17:32 18:09 07:14 20:42
Wheathouse Rd Blacker Road 14:51 15:21 15:55 16:25 17:02 17:32 18:09 07:15 20:43
Wheathouse Rd Newland Avenue 14:52 15:22 15:56 16:26 17:03 17:33 18:10 07:15 20:43
Birkby Hall Rd Crescent Rd 14:53 15:23 15:57 16:27 17:04 17:34 18:11 07:16 20:44
Spaines Rd Halifax Old Road 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:28 17:05 17:35 18:12 07:17 20:45
Spaines Rd Yew Street 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:28 17:05 17:36 18:13 07:18 20:46
Spaines Rd Wasps Nest Road 14:55 15:25 15:59 16:29 17:06 17:36 18:13 07:18 20:46
Bradford Rd Spaines Road 14:55 15:25 15:59 16:29 17:06 17:37 18:14 07:19 20:47
Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 14:56 15:26 16:00 16:30 17:07 17:38 18:15 07:20 20:48
Bradford Road Allison Dr 14:58 15:28 16:02 16:32 17:09 17:39 18:16 07:21 20:49
Bradford Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 14:59 15:29 16:03 16:33 17:10 17:41 18:18 07:22 20:50
ASDA Supermarket 15:00 15:30 16:04 16:34 17:11 17:41 18:18 07:23 20:51
Long Hill Road 15:01 15:31 16:05 16:35 17:12 17:43 18:20 07:24 20:52
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
Outbound, Saturday
  360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360
Acre Street 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Acre Street Bay Horse 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
New Hey Rd Acre Street 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
New Hey Rd Wellfield Road 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
New Hey Rd Thornhill Road 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Westbourne Rd Reed Street 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Westbourne Rd Croft House Lane 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Westbourne Rd Glebe Street 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Trinity St Cedar Street 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Trinity Street Vernon Ave 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Trinity St Greenhead Park 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Trinity St Greenhead Road 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Bus Station                            
Market Street 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Market Street 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
St George's Square 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
John William Street 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
St Johns Road Clare Hill 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
St Johns Rd St Johns Crescent 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
St Johns Rd Osborne Road 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Wheathouse Rd Blacker Road 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Wheathouse Rd Newland Avenue 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Birkby Hall Rd Crescent Rd 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Spaines Rd Halifax Old Road 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Spaines Rd Yew Street 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Spaines Rd Wasps Nest Road 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Bradford Rd Spaines Road 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Bradford Road Allison Dr 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Bradford Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
ASDA Supermarket 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Long Hill Road 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  360 360 360 360 360 360 360
Acre Street 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01      
Acre Street Bay Horse 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02      
New Hey Rd Acre Street 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02      
New Hey Rd Wellfield Road 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02      
New Hey Rd Thornhill Road 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03      
Westbourne Rd Reed Street 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04      
Westbourne Rd Croft House Lane 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04      
Westbourne Rd Glebe Street 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05      
Trinity St Cedar Street 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06      
Trinity Street Vernon Ave 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07      
Trinity St Greenhead Park 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07      
Trinity St Greenhead Road 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08      
Bus Station             20:35
Market Street 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10     20:37
Market Street 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 07:45 08:15 20:37
St George's Square 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 07:46 08:16 20:38
John William Street 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 07:47 08:17 20:39
St Johns Road Clare Hill 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 07:48 08:18 20:40
St Johns Rd St Johns Crescent 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 07:49 08:19 20:41
St Johns Rd Osborne Road 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 07:50 08:20 20:42
Wheathouse Rd Blacker Road 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 07:51 08:21 20:43
Wheathouse Rd Newland Avenue 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 07:51 08:21 20:43
Birkby Hall Rd Crescent Rd 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 07:52 08:22 20:44
Spaines Rd Halifax Old Road 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 07:53 08:23 20:45
Spaines Rd Yew Street 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 07:54 08:24 20:46
Spaines Rd Wasps Nest Road 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 07:54 08:24 20:46
Bradford Rd Spaines Road 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 07:55 08:25 20:47
Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 07:56 08:26 20:48
Bradford Road Allison Dr 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 07:57 08:27 20:49
Bradford Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 07:58 08:28 20:50
ASDA Supermarket 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 07:59 08:29 20:51
Long Hill Road 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 08:00 08:30 20:52
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 11:15:51 BST 2018 from source document SVRYWAO360.xml using schema version 2.4.