GeoPunk

35a Bus Route -

Chapeltown - Thorncliffe Ind Est (Circle)
Service operates from 25/01/2015 until 17/01/2038
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  35a 1 35a 1 35a 1 35a 1 35a 1 35a 1 35a 1 35a 1 35a 1 35a 1 35a 1 35a 1 35a 1 35a 1
Chapeltown Station 05:36 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:22 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 12:01
Commerce Street 05:36 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:22 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 12:01
Thornbrook Gardens 05:37 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:23 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 12:02
Hesley Wood 05:38 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:24 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 12:03
Warren Lane 05:39 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:25 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 12:04
White Lane 05:39 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:26 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 12:05
Warren Gardens 05:40 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:27 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 12:06
Thorncliffe Road 05:41 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:28 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 12:07
Thorncliffe Road 05:41 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:28 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 12:07
Brookdale Road Terminus 05:43 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:30 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 12:09
Thorncliffe Works 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:33 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 12:12
Newton Chambers Road 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:33 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 12:12
Chambers Drive 05:47 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 12:13
Thornbrook Gardens 05:49 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:36 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 12:15
Cowley Lane 05:51 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:38 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 12:17
Chapeltown Station 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 12:18
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  35a 1 35a 1 35a 1 35a 1 35a 1 35a 1 35a 1 35a 1 35a 1 35a 1 35a 1 35a 1 35a 1 35a 1
Chapeltown Station 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21
Commerce Street 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21
Thornbrook Gardens 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22
Hesley Wood 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23
Warren Lane 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24
White Lane 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25
Warren Gardens 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26
Thorncliffe Road 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27
Thorncliffe Road 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27
Brookdale Road Terminus 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29
Thorncliffe Works 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32
Newton Chambers Road 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32
Chambers Drive 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33
Thornbrook Gardens 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35
Cowley Lane 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37
Chapeltown Station 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  35a 1 35a 1 35a 1 35a 1
Chapeltown Station 17:41 18:01 21:41 21:59
Commerce Street 17:41 18:01 21:41 21:59
Thornbrook Gardens 17:42 18:02 21:42 22:00
Hesley Wood 17:43 18:03 21:43 22:01
Warren Lane 17:44 18:04 21:44 22:02
White Lane 17:45 18:05 21:45 22:03
Warren Gardens 17:46 18:06 21:46 22:04
Thorncliffe Road 17:47 18:07 21:47 22:05
Thorncliffe Road 17:47 18:07 21:47 22:05
Brookdale Road Terminus 17:49 18:09 21:49 22:07
Thorncliffe Works 17:52 18:12 21:52 22:10
Newton Chambers Road 17:52 18:12 21:52 22:10
Chambers Drive 17:53 18:13 21:53 22:11
Thornbrook Gardens 17:55 18:15 21:55 22:13
Cowley Lane 17:57 18:17 21:57 22:15
Chapeltown Station 17:58 18:18 21:58 22:16
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
Outbound, Saturday
  35a 35a 35a 35a 35a 35a 35a 35a 35a 35a
Chapeltown Station 05:36 06:01 06:21 06:41 09:21 09:41 14:01 14:21 18:01 18:21
Commerce Street 05:36 06:01 06:21 06:41 09:21 09:41 14:01 14:21 18:01 18:21
Thornbrook Gardens 05:37 06:02 06:22 06:42 09:22 09:42 14:02 14:22 18:02 18:22
Hesley Wood 05:38 06:03 06:23 06:43 09:23 09:43 14:03 14:23 18:03 18:23
Warren Lane 05:39 06:04 06:24 06:44 09:24 09:44 14:04 14:24 18:04 18:24
White Lane 05:39 06:04 06:24 06:44 09:25 09:45 14:05 14:25 18:05 18:25
Warren Gardens 05:40 06:05 06:25 06:45 09:26 09:46 14:06 14:26 18:06 18:26
Thorncliffe Road 05:41 06:06 06:26 06:46 09:27 09:47 14:07 14:27 18:07 18:27
Thorncliffe Road 05:41 06:06 06:26 06:46 09:27 09:47 14:07 14:27 18:07 18:27
Brookdale Road Terminus 05:43 06:08 06:28 06:48 09:29 09:49 14:09 14:29 18:09 18:29
Thorncliffe Works 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:51 09:32 09:52 14:12 14:32 18:12 18:32
Newton Chambers Road 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:51 09:32 09:52 14:12 14:32 18:12 18:32
Chambers Drive 05:47 06:12 06:32 06:52 09:33 09:53 14:13 14:33 18:13 18:33
Thornbrook Gardens 05:49 06:14 06:34 06:54 09:35 09:55 14:15 14:35 18:15 18:35
Cowley Lane 05:51 06:16 06:36 06:56 09:37 09:57 14:17 14:37 18:17 18:37
Chapeltown Station 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:57 09:38 09:58 14:18 14:38 18:18 18:38
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 07:31:42 BST 2018 from source document SVRYSAO035A.xml using schema version 2.4.