GeoPunk

351 Bus Route -

Eagle Way - Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1
Chelmsford City Cent, Bus Station, Stand 6 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 13:05
Chelmsford City Cent, Cathedral, Stop Cc 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 13:06
Chelmsford City Cent, H & M, Stop Dc 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 13:08
Chelmsford City Cent, Job Centre, Stop Dd 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 13:08
Chelmsford, RC Church, opp 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 13:10
Chelmsford, Queen Street, adj 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 13:11
Chelmsford, South Lodge Hotel, opp 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 13:13
Chelmsford, BBC Essex, o/s 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 13:13
Chelmsford, Cemetery, o/s 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 13:15
Chelmsford, Waterhouse Street, opp 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 13:16
Chelmsford, Westway First Depot, o/s 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 13:17
Widford (Essex), Widford Road, adj 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 13:18
Chelmsford, Hylands Park, opp 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:42 08:11 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 13:20
Margaretting, Woodview, o/s 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:44 08:13 08:48 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 13:22
Margaretting, Whites Place, opp 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 13:24
Margaretting, Main Road, SW-bound 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:46 08:15 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 13:24
Margaretting, The Black Bull, o/s 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:47 08:16 08:51 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:25
Margaretting, The Red Lion, opp 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:48 08:17 08:52 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 13:26
Margaretting, Church Lane, adj 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:49 08:18 08:53 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 13:27
Ingatestone, Spring Wood, adj 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:50 08:19 08:54 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 13:28
Ingatestone, Seymour Field, opp 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:51 08:20 08:55 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:29
Ingatestone, Market Place, opp 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:52 08:21 08:56 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:30
Ingatestone, Alms Houses, o/s 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:52 08:21 08:56 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:30
Ingatestone, Whadden Chase, opp 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:53 08:22 08:57 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:31
Ingatestone, The Leas, adj 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:53 08:22 08:57 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:31
Mountnessing, Burnthouse Lane, opp 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:55 08:24 08:59 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:33
Mountnessing, The Plough Mountnessing, o/s 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:56 08:25 09:00 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:34
Mountnessing, School, o/s 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:57 08:26 09:01 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:35
Mountnessing, George and Dragon, opp 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:57 08:26 09:01 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:35
Mountnessing, Lower Road, adj 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:58 08:27 09:02 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:36
Shenfield, McDonalds, adj 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:59 08:28 09:03 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:37
Shenfield, Fen Close, adj 06:37 07:02 07:22 08:00 08:29 09:04 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:37
Shenfield, Chelmsford Road, SW-bound 06:38 07:03 07:23 08:01 08:30 09:05 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:38
Shenfield, High School, o/s 06:40 07:05 07:25 08:02 08:31 09:06 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:40
Shenfield, Holmwood Avenue, opp 06:40 07:05 07:25 08:03 08:32 09:07 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:40
Shenfield, Crossways, opp 06:41 07:06 07:26 08:03 08:32 09:07 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:41
Shenfield, The Green Dragon, adj 06:41 07:06 07:26 08:04 08:33 09:08 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:41
Shenfield, Middleton Road, opp 06:42 07:07 07:27 08:05 08:34 09:09 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:42
Shenfield, Crescent Drive, adj 06:43 07:08 07:28 08:06 08:35 09:10 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:43
Brentwood, High Street, Stop G 06:45 07:10 07:30 08:08 08:37 09:12 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:45
Brentwood, Crown Street, Stop J 06:47 07:12 07:32 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:47
Brentwood, Queens Road Rbt, adj 06:49 07:14 07:34 08:12 08:42 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:49
Brentwood, Brentwood Railway Station, o/s 06:51 07:16 07:36 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:51
Brentwood, Warley Mount, adj                            
Warley (Essex), Albert Street, adj                            
Warley (Essex), The Drive, S-bound                            
Warley (Essex), Essex Way, opp                            
Warley (Essex), Eagle Way, SE-bound                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1
Chelmsford City Cent, Bus Station, Stand 6 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:00 12:35 20:00
Chelmsford City Cent, Cathedral, Stop Cc 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:01 12:36 20:01
Chelmsford City Cent, H & M, Stop Dc 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:02 12:38 20:02
Chelmsford City Cent, Job Centre, Stop Dd 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:03 12:38 20:03
Chelmsford, RC Church, opp 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:04 12:40 20:04
Chelmsford, Queen Street, adj 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:05 12:41 20:05
Chelmsford, South Lodge Hotel, opp 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:06 12:43 20:06
Chelmsford, BBC Essex, o/s 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:07 12:43 20:07
Chelmsford, Cemetery, o/s 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:08 12:45 20:08
Chelmsford, Waterhouse Street, opp 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:09 12:46 20:09
Chelmsford, Westway First Depot, o/s 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:10 12:47 20:10
Widford (Essex), Widford Road, adj 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:11 12:48 20:11
Chelmsford, Hylands Park, opp 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:13 12:50 20:13
Margaretting, Woodview, o/s 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:14 12:52 20:14
Margaretting, Whites Place, opp 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:16 12:54 20:16
Margaretting, Main Road, SW-bound 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:16 12:54 20:16
Margaretting, The Black Bull, o/s 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:17 12:55 20:17
Margaretting, The Red Lion, opp 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:18 12:56 20:18
Margaretting, Church Lane, adj 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:19 12:57 20:19
Ingatestone, Spring Wood, adj 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:20 12:58 20:20
Ingatestone, Seymour Field, opp 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:21 12:59 20:21
Ingatestone, Market Place, opp 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:22 13:00 20:22
Ingatestone, Alms Houses, o/s 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:22 13:00 20:22
Ingatestone, Whadden Chase, opp 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:23 13:01 20:23
Ingatestone, The Leas, adj 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:23 13:01 20:23
Mountnessing, Burnthouse Lane, opp 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:25 13:03 20:25
Mountnessing, The Plough Mountnessing, o/s 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:26 13:04 20:26
Mountnessing, School, o/s 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:27 13:05 20:27
Mountnessing, George and Dragon, opp 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:27 13:05 20:27
Mountnessing, Lower Road, adj 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:28 13:06 20:28
Shenfield, McDonalds, adj 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:29 13:07 20:29
Shenfield, Fen Close, adj 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:29 13:07 20:29
Shenfield, Chelmsford Road, SW-bound 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:30 13:08 20:30
Shenfield, High School, o/s 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:32 13:10 20:32
Shenfield, Holmwood Avenue, opp 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:32 13:10 20:32
Shenfield, Crossways, opp 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:33 13:11 20:33
Shenfield, The Green Dragon, adj 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:33 13:11 20:33
Shenfield, Middleton Road, opp 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:34 13:12 20:34
Shenfield, Crescent Drive, adj 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:35 13:13 20:35
Brentwood, High Street, Stop G 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:37 13:15 20:37
Brentwood, Crown Street, Stop J 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:39 13:17 20:39
Brentwood, Queens Road Rbt, adj 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:40 13:19 20:40
Brentwood, Brentwood Railway Station, o/s 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:42 13:21 20:42
Brentwood, Warley Mount, adj                         20:43
Warley (Essex), Albert Street, adj                         20:44
Warley (Essex), The Drive, S-bound                         20:45
Warley (Essex), Essex Way, opp                         20:46
Warley (Essex), Eagle Way, SE-bound                         20:47
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1
Chelmsford City Cent, Bus Station, Stand 6 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Chelmsford City Cent, Cathedral, Stop Cc 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Chelmsford City Cent, H & M, Stop Dc 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Chelmsford City Cent, Job Centre, Stop Dd 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Chelmsford, RC Church, opp 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Chelmsford, Queen Street, adj 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Chelmsford, South Lodge Hotel, opp 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Chelmsford, BBC Essex, o/s 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Chelmsford, Cemetery, o/s 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Chelmsford, Waterhouse Street, opp 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Chelmsford, Westway First Depot, o/s 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Widford (Essex), Widford Road, adj 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Chelmsford, Hylands Park, opp 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Margaretting, Woodview, o/s 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Margaretting, Whites Place, opp 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Margaretting, Main Road, SW-bound 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Margaretting, The Black Bull, o/s 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Margaretting, The Red Lion, opp 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Margaretting, Church Lane, adj 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Ingatestone, Spring Wood, adj 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Ingatestone, Seymour Field, opp 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Ingatestone, Market Place, opp 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Ingatestone, Alms Houses, o/s 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Ingatestone, Whadden Chase, opp 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Ingatestone, The Leas, adj 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Mountnessing, Burnthouse Lane, opp 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Mountnessing, The Plough Mountnessing, o/s 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Mountnessing, School, o/s 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Mountnessing, George and Dragon, opp 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Mountnessing, Lower Road, adj 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Shenfield, McDonalds, adj 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Shenfield, Fen Close, adj 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Shenfield, Chelmsford Road, SW-bound 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Shenfield, High School, o/s 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Shenfield, Holmwood Avenue, opp 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Shenfield, Crossways, opp 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Shenfield, The Green Dragon, adj 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Shenfield, Middleton Road, opp 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Shenfield, Crescent Drive, adj 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Brentwood, High Street, Stop G 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Brentwood, Crown Street, Stop J 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Brentwood, Queens Road Rbt, adj 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Brentwood, Brentwood Railway Station, o/s 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Brentwood, Warley Mount, adj                            
Warley (Essex), Albert Street, adj                            
Warley (Essex), The Drive, S-bound                            
Warley (Essex), Essex Way, opp                            
Warley (Essex), Eagle Way, SE-bound                            
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1
Chelmsford City Cent, Bus Station, Stand 6 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:00 20:00
Chelmsford City Cent, Cathedral, Stop Cc 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:01 20:01
Chelmsford City Cent, H & M, Stop Dc 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:02 20:02
Chelmsford City Cent, Job Centre, Stop Dd 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:03 20:03
Chelmsford, RC Church, opp 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:04 20:04
Chelmsford, Queen Street, adj 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:05 20:05
Chelmsford, South Lodge Hotel, opp 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:06 20:06
Chelmsford, BBC Essex, o/s 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:07 20:07
Chelmsford, Cemetery, o/s 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:08 20:08
Chelmsford, Waterhouse Street, opp 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:09 20:09
Chelmsford, Westway First Depot, o/s 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:10 20:10
Widford (Essex), Widford Road, adj 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:11 20:11
Chelmsford, Hylands Park, opp 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:13 20:13
Margaretting, Woodview, o/s 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:14 20:14
Margaretting, Whites Place, opp 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:16 20:16
Margaretting, Main Road, SW-bound 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:16 20:16
Margaretting, The Black Bull, o/s 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:17 20:17
Margaretting, The Red Lion, opp 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:18 20:18
Margaretting, Church Lane, adj 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:19 20:19
Ingatestone, Spring Wood, adj 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:20 20:20
Ingatestone, Seymour Field, opp 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:21 20:21
Ingatestone, Market Place, opp 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:22 20:22
Ingatestone, Alms Houses, o/s 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:22 20:22
Ingatestone, Whadden Chase, opp 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:23 20:23
Ingatestone, The Leas, adj 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:23 20:23
Mountnessing, Burnthouse Lane, opp 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:25 20:25
Mountnessing, The Plough Mountnessing, o/s 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:26 20:26
Mountnessing, School, o/s 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:27 20:27
Mountnessing, George and Dragon, opp 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:27 20:27
Mountnessing, Lower Road, adj 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:28 20:28
Shenfield, McDonalds, adj 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:29 20:29
Shenfield, Fen Close, adj 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:29 20:29
Shenfield, Chelmsford Road, SW-bound 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:30 20:30
Shenfield, High School, o/s 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:32 20:32
Shenfield, Holmwood Avenue, opp 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:32 20:32
Shenfield, Crossways, opp 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:33 20:33
Shenfield, The Green Dragon, adj 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:33 20:33
Shenfield, Middleton Road, opp 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:34 20:34
Shenfield, Crescent Drive, adj 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:35 20:35
Brentwood, High Street, Stop G 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:37 20:37
Brentwood, Crown Street, Stop J 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:39 20:39
Brentwood, Queens Road Rbt, adj 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:40 20:40
Brentwood, Brentwood Railway Station, o/s 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:42 20:42
Brentwood, Warley Mount, adj                       20:43
Warley (Essex), Albert Street, adj                       20:44
Warley (Essex), The Drive, S-bound                       20:45
Warley (Essex), Essex Way, opp                       20:46
Warley (Essex), Eagle Way, SE-bound                       20:47
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1
Chelmsford City Cent, Bus Station, Stand 6 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40
Chelmsford City Cent, Railway Station, Stand 10 07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41
Chelmsford City Cent, Cathedral, Stop Cc 07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41
Chelmsford City Cent, H & M, Stop Dc 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43
Chelmsford City Cent, Job Centre, Stop Dd 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43
Chelmsford, RC Church, opp 07:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44
Chelmsford, Queen Street, adj 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45
Chelmsford, South Lodge Hotel, opp 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47
Chelmsford, BBC Essex, o/s 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47
Chelmsford, Cemetery, o/s 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48
Chelmsford, Waterhouse Street, opp 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48
Chelmsford, Westway First Depot, o/s 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48
Widford (Essex), Widford Road, adj 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49
Chelmsford, Hylands Park, opp 07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52
Margaretting, Woodview, o/s 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53
Margaretting, Whites Place, opp 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55
Margaretting, Main Road, SW-bound 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55
Margaretting, The Black Bull, o/s 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56
Margaretting, The Red Lion, opp 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:57
Margaretting, Church Lane, adj 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:58
Ingatestone, Spring Wood, adj 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:59
Ingatestone, Seymour Field, opp 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00
Ingatestone, Market Place, opp 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01
Ingatestone, Alms Houses, o/s 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01
Ingatestone, Whadden Chase, opp 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01
Ingatestone, The Leas, adj 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02
Mountnessing, Burnthouse Lane, opp 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:03
Mountnessing, The Plough Mountnessing, o/s 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04
Mountnessing, School, o/s 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05
Mountnessing, George and Dragon, opp 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05
Mountnessing, Lower Road, adj 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:06
Shenfield, McDonalds, adj 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07
Shenfield, Fen Close, adj 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07
Shenfield, Chelmsford Road, SW-bound 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08
Shenfield, High School, o/s 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09
Shenfield, Holmwood Avenue, opp 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09
Shenfield, Crossways, opp 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:10
Shenfield, The Green Dragon, adj 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11
Shenfield, Middleton Road, opp 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12
Shenfield, Crescent Drive, adj 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13
Brentwood, High Street, Stop G 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15
Brentwood, Crown Street, Stop J 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:16
Brentwood, Queens Road Rbt, adj 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17
Brentwood, Brentwood Railway Station, o/s 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:19
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1
Chelmsford City Cent, Bus Station, Stand 6 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40
Chelmsford City Cent, Railway Station, Stand 10 07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41
Chelmsford City Cent, Cathedral, Stop Cc 07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41
Chelmsford City Cent, H & M, Stop Dc 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43
Chelmsford City Cent, Job Centre, Stop Dd 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43
Chelmsford, RC Church, opp 07:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44
Chelmsford, Queen Street, adj 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45
Chelmsford, South Lodge Hotel, opp 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47
Chelmsford, BBC Essex, o/s 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47
Chelmsford, Cemetery, o/s 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48
Chelmsford, Waterhouse Street, opp 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48
Chelmsford, Westway First Depot, o/s 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48
Widford (Essex), Widford Road, adj 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49
Chelmsford, Hylands Park, opp 07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52
Margaretting, Woodview, o/s 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53
Margaretting, Whites Place, opp 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55
Margaretting, Main Road, SW-bound 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55
Margaretting, The Black Bull, o/s 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56
Margaretting, The Red Lion, opp 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:57
Margaretting, Church Lane, adj 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:58
Ingatestone, Spring Wood, adj 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:59
Ingatestone, Seymour Field, opp 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00
Ingatestone, Market Place, opp 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01
Ingatestone, Alms Houses, o/s 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01
Ingatestone, Whadden Chase, opp 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01
Ingatestone, The Leas, adj 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02
Mountnessing, Burnthouse Lane, opp 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:03
Mountnessing, The Plough Mountnessing, o/s 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04
Mountnessing, School, o/s 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05
Mountnessing, George and Dragon, opp 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05
Mountnessing, Lower Road, adj 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:06
Shenfield, McDonalds, adj 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07
Shenfield, Fen Close, adj 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07
Shenfield, Chelmsford Road, SW-bound 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08
Shenfield, High School, o/s 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09
Shenfield, Holmwood Avenue, opp 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09
Shenfield, Crossways, opp 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:10
Shenfield, The Green Dragon, adj 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11
Shenfield, Middleton Road, opp 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12
Shenfield, Crescent Drive, adj 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13
Brentwood, High Street, Stop G 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15
Brentwood, Crown Street, Stop J 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:16
Brentwood, Queens Road Rbt, adj 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17
Brentwood, Brentwood Railway Station, o/s 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:19
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1
Warley (Essex), Eagle Way, SE-bound                            
Warley (Essex), Essex Way, adj                            
Warley (Essex), The Drive, N-bound                            
Warley (Essex), Albert Street, opp                            
Brentwood, Warley Mount, opp                            
Brentwood, Brentwood Railway Station, opp 06:30 07:00 07:23 07:45 08:35 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Brentwood, Queens Road Rbt, opp 06:31 07:01 07:24 07:46 08:36 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Brentwood, Crown Street, Stop K 06:34 07:04 07:27 07:49 08:39 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Brentwood, High Street, Stop A 06:37 07:07 07:31 07:53 08:42 09:08 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Shenfield, Crescent Drive, opp 06:38 07:08 07:32 07:54 08:43 09:09 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Shenfield, Middleton Road, adj 06:38 07:08 07:32 07:54 08:43 09:09 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Shenfield, The Green Dragon, opp 06:40 07:10 07:34 07:56 08:45 09:11 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Shenfield, Crossways, adj 06:40 07:10 07:34 07:56 08:45 09:11 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Shenfield, Holmwood Avenue, adj 06:41 07:11 07:35 07:57 08:46 09:12 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Shenfield, High School, opp 06:41 07:11 07:36 07:58 08:46 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Shenfield, Chelmsford Road, NE-bound 06:43 07:13 07:37 07:59 08:48 09:14 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Shenfield, Fen Close, opp 06:43 07:13 07:38 08:00 08:48 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Shenfield, McDonalds, opp 06:44 07:14 07:39 08:01 08:49 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Mountnessing, Lower Road, opp 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:02 08:50 09:17 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Mountnessing, George and Dragon, o/s 06:46 07:16 07:41 08:03 08:51 09:18 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Mountnessing, School, opp 06:47 07:17 07:42 08:04 08:52 09:19 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Mountnessing, The Plough Mountnessing, opp 06:47 07:17 07:42 08:04 08:52 09:19 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Mountnessing, Burnthouse Lane, adj 06:49 07:19 07:44 08:06 08:54 09:21 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Ingatestone, The Leas, opp 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:07 08:55 09:22 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Ingatestone, Whadden Chase, adj 06:51 07:21 07:46 08:08 08:56 09:23 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Ingatestone, Alms Houses, opp 06:52 07:22 07:47 08:09 08:57 09:24 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Ingatestone, Market Place, adj 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:10 08:58 09:25 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Ingatestone, Seymour Field, adj 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:10 08:58 09:25 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Ingatestone, Spring Wood, opp 06:54 07:24 07:49 08:11 08:59 09:26 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Margaretting, Church Lane, opp 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:12 09:00 09:27 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Margaretting, The Red Lion, o/s 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:13 09:01 09:28 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Margaretting, The Black Bull, opp 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:15 09:03 09:30 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Margaretting, Main Road, NE-bound 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:15 09:03 09:30 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Margaretting, Whites Place, o/s 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:15 09:03 09:30 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Margaretting, Woodview, opp 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:17 09:05 09:32 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Chelmsford, Hylands Park, adj 07:01 07:31 07:56 08:18 09:06 09:33 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Widford (Essex), Widford Road, opp 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:21 09:09 09:36 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Chelmsford, Robjohns Road South, adj 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:21 09:09 09:36 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Chelmsford, Westway First Depot, opp 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:22 09:10 09:37 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Chelmsford, Waterhouse Street, adj 07:06 07:36 08:01 08:23 09:11 09:38 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Chelmsford, Cemetery, opp 07:07 07:37 08:02 08:24 09:12 09:39 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Chelmsford, South Lodge Hotel, o/s 07:09 07:39 08:05 08:27 09:14 09:42 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Chelmsford, Queen Street, opp 07:11 07:41 08:07 08:29 09:16 09:44 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Chelmsford, C & E Hospital, adj 07:13 07:43 08:09 08:31 09:18 09:46 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Chelmsford City Cent, Retail Market, Stop 2 07:15 07:45 08:12 08:34 09:20 09:49 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Chelmsford City Cent, Bus Station, Stand 6 07:17 07:47 08:14 08:36 09:22 09:51 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1
Warley (Essex), Eagle Way, SE-bound                           20:50
Warley (Essex), Essex Way, adj                           20:50
Warley (Essex), The Drive, N-bound                           20:51
Warley (Essex), Albert Street, opp                           20:52
Brentwood, Warley Mount, opp                           20:54
Brentwood, Brentwood Railway Station, opp 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:50 20:55
Brentwood, Queens Road Rbt, opp 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:51 20:56
Brentwood, Crown Street, Stop K 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:54 20:59
Brentwood, High Street, Stop A 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:57 21:02
Shenfield, Crescent Drive, opp 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:58 21:03
Shenfield, Middleton Road, adj 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:58 21:03
Shenfield, The Green Dragon, opp 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:00 21:05
Shenfield, Crossways, adj 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:00 21:05
Shenfield, Holmwood Avenue, adj 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:01 21:06
Shenfield, High School, opp 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:46 19:16 20:01 21:06
Shenfield, Chelmsford Road, NE-bound 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:03 21:08
Shenfield, Fen Close, opp 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:48 19:18 20:03 21:08
Shenfield, McDonalds, opp 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:49 19:19 20:04 21:09
Mountnessing, Lower Road, opp 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:50 19:20 20:05 21:10
Mountnessing, George and Dragon, o/s 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:51 19:21 20:06 21:11
Mountnessing, School, opp 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:52 19:22 20:07 21:12
Mountnessing, The Plough Mountnessing, opp 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:52 19:22 20:07 21:12
Mountnessing, Burnthouse Lane, adj 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:54 19:24 20:09 21:14
Ingatestone, The Leas, opp 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:55 19:25 20:10 21:15
Ingatestone, Whadden Chase, adj 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:56 19:26 20:11 21:16
Ingatestone, Alms Houses, opp 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:57 19:27 20:12 21:17
Ingatestone, Market Place, adj 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:58 19:28 20:13 21:18
Ingatestone, Seymour Field, adj 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:58 19:28 20:13 21:18
Ingatestone, Spring Wood, opp 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:59 19:29 20:14 21:19
Margaretting, Church Lane, opp 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:15 21:20
Margaretting, The Red Lion, o/s 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:16 21:21
Margaretting, The Black Bull, opp 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:18 21:23
Margaretting, Main Road, NE-bound 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:18 21:23
Margaretting, Whites Place, o/s 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:18 21:23
Margaretting, Woodview, opp 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:20 21:25
Chelmsford, Hylands Park, adj 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:21 21:26
Widford (Essex), Widford Road, opp 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:24 21:29
Chelmsford, Robjohns Road South, adj 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:24 21:29
Chelmsford, Westway First Depot, opp 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:25 21:30
Chelmsford, Waterhouse Street, adj 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:25 21:30
Chelmsford, Cemetery, opp 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:26 21:31
Chelmsford, South Lodge Hotel, o/s 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:28 21:33
Chelmsford, Queen Street, opp 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:30 21:35
Chelmsford, C & E Hospital, adj 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:31 21:36
Chelmsford City Cent, Retail Market, Stop 2 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:33 21:38
Chelmsford City Cent, Bus Station, Stand 6 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:35 21:40
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1
Warley (Essex), Eagle Way, SE-bound 20:50                          
Warley (Essex), Essex Way, adj 20:50                          
Warley (Essex), The Drive, N-bound 20:51                          
Warley (Essex), Albert Street, opp 20:52                          
Brentwood, Warley Mount, opp 20:54                          
Brentwood, Brentwood Railway Station, opp 20:55 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Brentwood, Queens Road Rbt, opp 20:56 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Brentwood, Crown Street, Stop K 20:59 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Brentwood, High Street, Stop A 21:02 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Brentwood, Middleton Hall Lane, opp 21:03 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Shenfield, Crescent Drive, opp 21:03 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Shenfield, Middleton Road, adj 21:03 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Shenfield, The Green Dragon, opp 21:05 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Shenfield, Crossways, adj 21:05 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Shenfield, Holmwood Avenue, adj 21:06 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Shenfield, High School, opp 21:06 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Shenfield, Chelmsford Road, NE-bound 21:08 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Shenfield, Fen Close, opp 21:08 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Shenfield, McDonalds, opp 21:09 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Mountnessing, Lower Road, opp 21:10 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Mountnessing, George and Dragon, o/s 21:11 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Mountnessing, School, opp 21:12 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Mountnessing, The Plough Mountnessing, opp 21:12 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Mountnessing, Burnthouse Lane, adj 21:14 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Ingatestone, The Leas, opp 21:15 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Ingatestone, Whadden Chase, adj 21:16 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Ingatestone, Alms Houses, opp 21:17 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Ingatestone, Market Place, adj 21:18 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Ingatestone, Seymour Field, adj 21:18 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Ingatestone, Spring Wood, opp 21:19 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Margaretting, Church Lane, opp 21:20 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Margaretting, The Red Lion, o/s 21:21 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Margaretting, The Black Bull, opp 21:23 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Margaretting, Main Road, NE-bound 21:23 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Margaretting, Whites Place, o/s 21:23 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Margaretting, Woodview, opp 21:25 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Chelmsford, Hylands Park, adj 21:26 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Widford (Essex), Widford Road, opp 21:29 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Chelmsford, Robjohns Road South, adj 21:29 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Chelmsford, Westway First Depot, opp 21:30 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Chelmsford, Waterhouse Street, adj 21:30 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Chelmsford, Cemetery, opp 21:31 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Chelmsford, South Lodge Hotel, o/s 21:33 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Chelmsford, Queen Street, opp 21:35 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Chelmsford, C & E Hospital, adj 21:36 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Chelmsford City Cent, Retail Market, Stop 2 21:38 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Chelmsford City Cent, Bus Station, Stand 6 21:40 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1
Warley (Essex), Eagle Way, SE-bound                          
Warley (Essex), Essex Way, adj                          
Warley (Essex), The Drive, N-bound                          
Warley (Essex), Albert Street, opp                          
Brentwood, Warley Mount, opp                          
Brentwood, Brentwood Railway Station, opp 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:50
Brentwood, Queens Road Rbt, opp 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:51
Brentwood, Crown Street, Stop K 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:54
Brentwood, High Street, Stop A 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:57
Brentwood, Middleton Hall Lane, opp 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:58
Shenfield, Crescent Drive, opp 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:58
Shenfield, Middleton Road, adj 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:58
Shenfield, The Green Dragon, opp 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:00
Shenfield, Crossways, adj 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:00
Shenfield, Holmwood Avenue, adj 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:01
Shenfield, High School, opp 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:01
Shenfield, Chelmsford Road, NE-bound 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:03
Shenfield, Fen Close, opp 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:03
Shenfield, McDonalds, opp 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:04
Mountnessing, Lower Road, opp 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:05
Mountnessing, George and Dragon, o/s 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:06
Mountnessing, School, opp 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:07
Mountnessing, The Plough Mountnessing, opp 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:07
Mountnessing, Burnthouse Lane, adj 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:09
Ingatestone, The Leas, opp 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:10
Ingatestone, Whadden Chase, adj 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:11
Ingatestone, Alms Houses, opp 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:12
Ingatestone, Market Place, adj 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:13
Ingatestone, Seymour Field, adj 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:13
Ingatestone, Spring Wood, opp 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:14
Margaretting, Church Lane, opp 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:15
Margaretting, The Red Lion, o/s 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:16
Margaretting, The Black Bull, opp 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:18
Margaretting, Main Road, NE-bound 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:18
Margaretting, Whites Place, o/s 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:18
Margaretting, Woodview, opp 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:20
Chelmsford, Hylands Park, adj 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:21
Widford (Essex), Widford Road, opp 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:24
Chelmsford, Robjohns Road South, adj 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:24
Chelmsford, Westway First Depot, opp 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:25
Chelmsford, Waterhouse Street, adj 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:25
Chelmsford, Cemetery, opp 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:26
Chelmsford, South Lodge Hotel, o/s 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:28
Chelmsford, Queen Street, opp 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:30
Chelmsford, C & E Hospital, adj 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:31
Chelmsford City Cent, Retail Market, Stop 2 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:33
Chelmsford City Cent, Bus Station, Stand 6 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:35
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1
Brentwood, Brentwood Railway Station, opp 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50
Brentwood, Queens Road Rbt, opp 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50
Brentwood, Crown Street, Stop K 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52
Brentwood, High Street, Stop A 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:54
Shenfield, Crescent Drive, opp 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 20:55
Shenfield, Middleton Road, adj 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 20:55
Shenfield, The Green Dragon, opp 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 20:57
Shenfield, Crossways, adj 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 20:57
Shenfield, Holmwood Avenue, adj 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58
Shenfield, High School, opp 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58
Shenfield, Chelmsford Road, NE-bound 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59 20:59
Shenfield, Fen Close, opp 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 21:00
Shenfield, McDonalds, opp 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 21:00
Mountnessing, Lower Road, opp 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 21:01
Mountnessing, George and Dragon, o/s 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 21:02
Mountnessing, School, opp 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 21:03
Mountnessing, The Plough Mountnessing, opp 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 21:03
Mountnessing, Burnthouse Lane, adj 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 21:04
Ingatestone, The Leas, opp 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:05
Ingatestone, Whadden Chase, adj 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06
Ingatestone, Alms Houses, opp 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06
Ingatestone, Market Place, adj 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:07
Ingatestone, Seymour Field, adj 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:07
Ingatestone, Spring Wood, opp 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:08
Margaretting, Church Lane, opp 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09 21:09
Margaretting, The Red Lion, o/s 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:10
Margaretting, The Black Bull, opp 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12
Margaretting, Main Road, NE-bound 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12
Margaretting, Whites Place, o/s 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12
Margaretting, Woodview, opp 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14 21:14
Chelmsford, Hylands Park, adj 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15
Widford (Essex), Widford Road, opp 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:18
Chelmsford, Robjohns Road South, adj 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19 21:19
Chelmsford, Westway First Depot, opp 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19 21:19
Chelmsford, Waterhouse Street, adj 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19 21:19
Chelmsford, Cemetery, opp 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:20
Chelmsford, South Lodge Hotel, o/s 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21 21:21
Chelmsford, Queen Street, opp 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:22
Chelmsford, C & E Hospital, adj 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:23
Chelmsford City Cent, Retail Market, Stop 2 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:25
Chelmsford City Cent, Railway Station, Stand 12 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26 21:26
Chelmsford City Cent, Bus Station, Stand 6 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:27
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1 351 1
Brentwood, Brentwood Railway Station, opp 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50
Brentwood, Queens Road Rbt, opp 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50
Brentwood, Crown Street, Stop K 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52
Brentwood, High Street, Stop A 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:54
Shenfield, Crescent Drive, opp 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 20:55
Shenfield, Middleton Road, adj 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 20:55
Shenfield, The Green Dragon, opp 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 20:57
Shenfield, Crossways, adj 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 20:57
Shenfield, Holmwood Avenue, adj 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58
Shenfield, High School, opp 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58
Shenfield, Chelmsford Road, NE-bound 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59 20:59
Shenfield, Fen Close, opp 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 21:00
Shenfield, McDonalds, opp 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 21:00
Mountnessing, Lower Road, opp 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 21:01
Mountnessing, George and Dragon, o/s 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 21:02
Mountnessing, School, opp 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 21:03
Mountnessing, The Plough Mountnessing, opp 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 21:03
Mountnessing, Burnthouse Lane, adj 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 21:04
Ingatestone, The Leas, opp 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:05
Ingatestone, Whadden Chase, adj 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06
Ingatestone, Alms Houses, opp 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06
Ingatestone, Market Place, adj 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:07
Ingatestone, Seymour Field, adj 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:07
Ingatestone, Spring Wood, opp 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:08
Margaretting, Church Lane, opp 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09 21:09
Margaretting, The Red Lion, o/s 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:10
Margaretting, The Black Bull, opp 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12
Margaretting, Main Road, NE-bound 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12
Margaretting, Whites Place, o/s 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12
Margaretting, Woodview, opp 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14 21:14
Chelmsford, Hylands Park, adj 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15
Widford (Essex), Widford Road, opp 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:18
Chelmsford, Robjohns Road South, adj 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19 21:19
Chelmsford, Westway First Depot, opp 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19 21:19
Chelmsford, Waterhouse Street, adj 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19 21:19
Chelmsford, Cemetery, opp 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:20
Chelmsford, South Lodge Hotel, o/s 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21 21:21
Chelmsford, Queen Street, opp 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:22
Chelmsford, C & E Hospital, adj 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:23
Chelmsford City Cent, Retail Market, Stop 2 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:25
Chelmsford City Cent, Railway Station, Stand 12 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26 21:26
Chelmsford City Cent, Bus Station, Stand 6 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:27
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:55:11 BST 2018 from source document set_5-351-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.