GeoPunk

350 Bus Route -

Little London - Redditch Bus Station
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  350 1 350 1
Barbourne, Little London, opp   16:00
Worcester, King's School, opp   16:10
Worcester, Cathedral, Opp   16:14
Worcester, Sidbury, E-bound   16:14
Battenhall, Fort Royal, adj   16:14
Battenhall, Camp Hill Road, Opp   16:14
Battenhall, Sebright, opp   16:15
Red Hill (Worcs), Foxwell Street, opp   16:15
Red Hill (Worcs), Red Hill Top, E-bound   16:16
Whittington (Worcs), Blind College, Opp   16:16
Spetchley, Swinesherd, opp   16:19
Spetchley, Spetchley Park Gardens, opp   16:20
Broughton Hackett, March Hare Inn, Opp   16:25
Upton Snodsbury, Pershore Road, Opp   16:28
Libbery, Libbery Farm, Adj   16:28
North Piddle, North Piddle Turn, Adj   16:30
Flyford Flavell, Flyford Arms, Opp   16:31
Flyford Flavell, Stores, Opp   16:32
The Bourne (Worcs), Red Hart, Adj   16:34
Inkberrow, Chaston Close, opp   16:43
Inkberrow, Bull's Head, Adj 07:25 16:44
Inkberrow, Inkberrow First School, Adj 07:25 16:44
Holberrow Green, Golf Driving Range, adj 07:26 16:46
Cookhill (Worcs), Knighton Lane- Turn, opp 07:29  
Cookhill (Worcs), Thornhill Crossroads, Adj 07:30  
Cookhill (Worcs), Oak Tree Lane, Adj 07:32  
Cookhill (Worcs), Village Hall, Adj 07:32  
Holberrow Green, Holt Farm, Opp   16:47
New End (Worcs), Nevill Arms, adj 07:34 16:54
Ridgeway (Worcs), The Why Not Inn, Opp 07:35  
Astwood Bank, Edgioake Lane, Adj 07:36  
Astwood Bank, The Bell Inn, adj 07:37  
Astwood Bank, White Lion, adj 07:37  
Astwood Bank, Eastern Hill, opp 07:37  
Astwood Bank, Yeomans Close, Opp 07:38  
Dagtail End, Dagtail Lane, adj 07:39  
Crabbs Cross, Evesham Road, N-bound 07:40  
Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross, NW-bound 07:41  
Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross Post Office, adj 07:41  
Crabbs Cross, Kenilworth Close, adj 07:41  
Crabbs Cross, Jubilee Avenue, adj 07:42  
Headless Cross, Vaynor Drive, adj 07:43  
Headless Cross, Headless Cross, N-bound 07:44  
Headless Cross, St Luke's Church, opp 07:45  
Southcrest (Worcs), Southcrest, N-bound 07:45  
Southcrest (Worcs), Park Inn, opp 07:45  
Southcrest (Worcs), Mount Pleasant, Opp 07:45  
Southcrest (Worcs), Parsons Road, Opp 07:46  
Redditch, Evesham Street, N-bound 07:46  
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand F 07:48  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 15:17:18 BST 2018 from source document twm_9-350-B-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.