GeoPunk

35 Bus Route -

Friary Bus Station - Pembroke Broadway
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  35|Max 1 35|Max 2 35|Max 3 35|Max 2 35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 3 35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 1
Camberley, Pembroke Broadway, Stop C     07:15 07:15 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48   16:55 18:05
Camberley, Heathcote Road, S-bound     07:15 07:15 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48   16:55 18:05
Camberley, Shalbourne Rise, opp     07:16 07:16 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49   16:56 18:06
Camberley, Belton Road, opp     07:17 07:18 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50   16:57 18:07
Camberley, Connaught Road, opp     07:18 07:19 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51   16:58 18:07
Camberley, Ravenswood Drive, adj     07:19 07:20 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:52   16:59 18:08
Camberley, Iberian Way, opp     07:21 07:21 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:53   17:01 18:09
Camberley, Gibbet Lane, adj     07:22 07:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:54   17:02 18:10
Camberley, Hillcrest Road, opp     07:23 07:24 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:55   17:03 18:11
Camberley, Collingwood Grange Close, opp     07:23 07:25 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:56   17:03 18:11
Bagshot (Surrey), Pennyhill Park, adj     07:25 07:27 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:58   17:05 18:12
Bagshot (Surrey), Waterers Way, opp     07:28 07:29 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:00   17:08 18:14
Bagshot (Surrey), Bagshot Square, NE-bound     07:30 07:32 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:02   17:10 18:16
Bagshot (Surrey), Bagshot Green, opp     07:31 07:33 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:03   17:11 18:17
Lightwater, The Avenue, S-bound     07:34 07:38 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:06      
Lightwater, The Avenue, opp                         17:14 18:20
Lightwater, Stonehill Road, opp     07:34 07:39 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:06      
Lightwater, Badger Drive, SE-bound     07:35 07:40 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:07      
Lightwater, Clearsprings, SE-bound   07:00 07:36 07:41 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:08 09:05    
Lightwater, Lovells Close, adj   07:02 07:39 07:43 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:11 09:08 17:14 18:20
Lightwater, War Memorial, nr   07:04 07:41 07:45 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:13 09:11 17:16 18:22
Lightwater, Blackstroud Lane West, adj   07:05 07:42 07:46 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:14 09:12 17:17 18:23
West End (Chobham), Gordon's School, adj   07:08 07:44 07:49 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:16 09:14 17:19 18:25
West End (Chobham), The Inn, opp   07:10 07:46 07:51 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:18 09:16 17:21 18:27
West End (Chobham), Fellow Green, adj   07:11 07:47 07:53 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:19 09:17 17:22 18:28
Bisley (Surrey), Oldhouse Lane, adj   07:12 07:48 07:54 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:20 09:18 17:23 18:29
Bisley (Surrey), School Close, adj   07:14 07:50 07:55 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:21 09:19 17:24 18:30
Bisley (Surrey), Hen and Chickens, opp   07:15 07:51 07:57 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:22 09:20 17:25 18:31
Bisley (Surrey), Arethusa Way, opp   07:16 07:52 07:59 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:22 09:20 17:25 18:31
Bisley (Surrey), Queens Road, opp   07:18 07:53 08:00 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:23 09:21 17:26 18:32
Bisley (Surrey), Foxleigh Grange, adj   07:20 07:54 08:03 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:24 09:22 17:27 18:33
Knaphill, Chobham Road, adj   07:24 07:57 08:07 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:26 09:24 17:29 18:35
Knaphill, Oak Tree Road, opp   07:26 07:58 08:09 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:27 09:25 17:30 18:36
Knaphill, Sainsbury's, o/s   07:27 07:59 08:10 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:28 09:26 17:31 18:37
Knaphill, Cavell Way, opp   07:28 08:00 08:11 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:29 09:27 17:32 18:38
Knaphill, Alexandra Place, NE-bound   07:29 08:00 08:11 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:29 09:27 17:32 18:38
Knaphill, The Vyne Health Centre, adj   07:31 08:02 08:13 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:31 09:29 17:34 18:40
Knaphill, Shops, NE-bound   07:34 08:04 08:15 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:33 09:31 17:36 18:42
Knaphill, Queen's Road, opp   07:35 08:05 08:16 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:33 09:31 17:36 18:42
Knaphill, Northwood Avenue, adj   07:36 08:06 08:18 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:35 09:33 17:38 18:44
Knaphill, Queenswood Road, opp   07:37 08:08 08:20 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:35 09:33 17:38 18:44
Knaphill, The Surrey, adj   07:38 08:09 08:22 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:36 09:34 17:39 18:45
St Johns (Woking), Raglan Road, adj   07:39 08:10 08:23 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:37 09:35 17:40 18:46
St Johns (Woking), Crematorium, opp   07:40 08:11 08:24 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:38 09:36 17:41 18:47
St Johns (Woking), Health Centre, opp   07:41 08:12 08:26 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:39 09:37 17:42 18:48
St Johns (Woking), Co-op, adj   07:42 08:14 08:28 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:40 09:38 17:43 18:49
St Johns (Woking), St James Close, adj   07:43 08:15 08:30 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:41 09:39 17:44 18:50
St Johns (Woking), St John's Rise, opp   07:45 08:17 08:32 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:43 09:41 17:46 18:52
Woking, The Triangle, N-bound   07:46 08:18 08:34 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:44 09:42 17:47 18:53
Woking, Bridge Barn Lane, adj   07:48 08:20 08:35 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:45 09:43 17:48 18:54
Woking, Kingsway, opp   07:48 08:20 08:36 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:45 09:43 17:48 18:54
Woking, Victoria Way, NE-bound   07:52 08:24 08:40 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:48 09:46 17:51 18:57
Woking, Board School Road, adj   07:52 08:24 08:41 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:48 09:46 17:51 18:57
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 4   07:54 08:26 08:43 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:50 09:48 17:53 18:59
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 4 07:12   08:35 08:46 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:53 09:51 17:59 19:05
Woking, High Street Link Road, Stop A 07:13   08:36 08:47 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:54 09:52 18:00 19:06
Woking, Consort Court, opp 07:14   08:38 08:49 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:55 09:53 18:02 19:07
Woking, United Reform Church, adj 07:15   08:39 08:51 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:56 09:54 18:03 19:08
Woking, Twin Bridges, opp 07:16   08:40 08:52 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:56 09:54 18:04 19:08
Woking, Wych Hill, SW-bound 07:18   08:42 08:54 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:58 09:56 18:06 19:10
Woking, West Hill, E-bound 07:18   08:42 08:54 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:58 09:56 18:06 19:10
Woking, Acacia Avenue, adj 07:19   08:43 08:55 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:59 09:57 18:07 19:11
Woking, Almond Avenue, adj 07:20   08:44 08:56 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:00 09:58 18:08 19:12
Mayford, The Bird in Hand, opp 07:22   08:46 08:58 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:02 10:00 18:10 19:14
Mayford, The Mayford Arms, o/s 07:22   08:46 08:58 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:02 10:00 18:10 19:14
Mayford, Maybourne Rise, adj 07:23   08:47 09:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:03 10:01 18:11 19:15
Sutton Green/Surrey, Whitmoor Lane, adj 07:25   08:48 09:02 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:04 10:02 18:12 19:16
Jacobs Well, Stringer's Avenue, adj 07:27   08:50 09:06 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:06 10:04 18:14 19:18
Jacobs Well, White House Lane, adj 07:28   08:51 09:06 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:07 10:05 18:15 19:19
Slyfield Green, Woodlands Road, E-bound 07:29   08:52 09:08 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:08 10:06 18:16 19:20
Slyfield Green, Parrot Court, adj 07:30   08:53 09:09 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:10 10:07 18:17 19:21
Slyfield Green, Old Farm Road, SW-bound 07:32   08:55 09:11 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:11 10:08 18:19 19:23
Bellfields, School Close, adj 07:33   08:57 09:12 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:13 10:10 18:20 19:24
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, S-bound 07:34   08:57 09:13 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:14 10:10 18:21 19:25
Guildford, Guildford College, o/s 07:37   09:01 09:16 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 10:13 18:24 19:28
Guildford, Queen's Road, adj 07:38   09:02 09:18 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:19 10:14 18:25 19:29
Guildford, Library, o/s 07:40   09:05 09:20 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:22 10:16 18:27 19:31
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, N-bound 07:42   09:07 09:22 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:24 10:18 18:29 19:33
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  35|Max 1
Camberley, Pembroke Broadway, Stop C 19:00
Camberley, Heathcote Road, S-bound 19:00
Camberley, Shalbourne Rise, opp 19:00
Camberley, Belton Road, opp 19:01
Camberley, Connaught Road, opp 19:02
Camberley, Ravenswood Drive, adj 19:02
Camberley, Iberian Way, opp 19:04
Camberley, Gibbet Lane, adj 19:04
Camberley, Hillcrest Road, opp 19:05
Camberley, Collingwood Grange Close, opp 19:05
Bagshot (Surrey), Pennyhill Park, adj 19:07
Bagshot (Surrey), Waterers Way, opp 19:08
Bagshot (Surrey), Bagshot Square, NE-bound 19:10
Bagshot (Surrey), Bagshot Green, opp 19:10
Lightwater, The Avenue, S-bound  
Lightwater, The Avenue, opp 19:13
Lightwater, Stonehill Road, opp  
Lightwater, Badger Drive, SE-bound  
Lightwater, Clearsprings, SE-bound  
Lightwater, Lovells Close, adj 19:13
Lightwater, War Memorial, nr 19:15
Lightwater, Blackstroud Lane West, adj 19:15
West End (Chobham), Gordon's School, adj 19:17
West End (Chobham), The Inn, opp 19:18
West End (Chobham), Fellow Green, adj 19:19
Bisley (Surrey), Oldhouse Lane, adj 19:19
Bisley (Surrey), School Close, adj 19:20
Bisley (Surrey), Hen and Chickens, opp 19:21
Bisley (Surrey), Arethusa Way, opp 19:21
Bisley (Surrey), Queens Road, opp 19:22
Bisley (Surrey), Foxleigh Grange, adj 19:22
Knaphill, Chobham Road, adj 19:24
Knaphill, Oak Tree Road, opp 19:24
Knaphill, Sainsbury's, o/s 19:25
Knaphill, Cavell Way, opp 19:25
Knaphill, Alexandra Place, NE-bound 19:26
Knaphill, The Vyne Health Centre, adj 19:27
Knaphill, Shops, NE-bound 19:29
Knaphill, Queen's Road, opp 19:29
Knaphill, Northwood Avenue, adj 19:30
Knaphill, Queenswood Road, opp 19:31
Knaphill, The Surrey, adj 19:31
St Johns (Woking), Raglan Road, adj 19:32
St Johns (Woking), Crematorium, opp 19:32
St Johns (Woking), Health Centre, opp 19:33
St Johns (Woking), Co-op, adj 19:34
St Johns (Woking), St James Close, adj 19:35
St Johns (Woking), St John's Rise, opp 19:36
Woking, The Triangle, N-bound 19:36
Woking, Bridge Barn Lane, adj 19:37
Woking, Kingsway, opp 19:37
Woking, Victoria Way, NE-bound 19:39
Woking, Board School Road, adj 19:40
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 4 19:41
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 4 19:45
Woking, High Street Link Road, Stop A 19:46
Woking, Consort Court, opp 19:47
Woking, United Reform Church, adj 19:48
Woking, Twin Bridges, opp 19:48
Woking, Wych Hill, SW-bound 19:50
Woking, West Hill, E-bound 19:50
Woking, Acacia Avenue, adj 19:51
Woking, Almond Avenue, adj 19:52
Mayford, The Bird in Hand, opp 19:54
Mayford, The Mayford Arms, o/s 19:54
Mayford, Maybourne Rise, adj 19:55
Sutton Green/Surrey, Whitmoor Lane, adj 19:56
Jacobs Well, Stringer's Avenue, adj 19:58
Jacobs Well, White House Lane, adj 19:59
Slyfield Green, Woodlands Road, E-bound 20:00
Slyfield Green, Parrot Court, adj 20:01
Slyfield Green, Old Farm Road, SW-bound 20:02
Bellfields, School Close, adj 20:03
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, S-bound 20:03
Guildford, Guildford College, o/s 20:06
Guildford, Queen's Road, adj 20:07
Guildford, Library, o/s 20:09
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, N-bound 20:10
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 24/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 23/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 1
Camberley, Pembroke Broadway, Stop C   07:45 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48   16:55 18:00 19:00
Camberley, Heathcote Road, S-bound   07:45 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48   16:55 18:00 19:00
Camberley, Shalbourne Rise, opp   07:46 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49   16:56 18:01 19:00
Camberley, Belton Road, opp   07:47 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50   16:57 18:02 19:01
Camberley, Connaught Road, opp   07:47 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50   16:57 18:02 19:02
Camberley, Ravenswood Drive, adj   07:48 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51   16:58 18:03 19:02
Camberley, Iberian Way, opp   07:49 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52   16:59 18:04 19:04
Camberley, Gibbet Lane, adj   07:50 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53   17:00 18:05 19:04
Camberley, Hillcrest Road, opp   07:51 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54   17:01 18:06 19:05
Camberley, Collingwood Grange Close, opp   07:51 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54   17:01 18:06 19:05
Bagshot (Surrey), Pennyhill Park, adj   07:52 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55   17:02 18:07 19:07
Bagshot (Surrey), Waterers Way, opp   07:54 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57   17:04 18:09 19:08
Bagshot (Surrey), Bagshot Square, NE-bound   07:56 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59   17:06 18:11 19:10
Bagshot (Surrey), Bagshot Green, opp   07:57 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00   17:07 18:12 19:10
Lightwater, The Avenue, S-bound   08:00 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03        
Lightwater, The Avenue, opp                     17:10 18:15 19:13
Lightwater, Stonehill Road, opp   08:00 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03        
Lightwater, Badger Drive, SE-bound   08:01 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04        
Lightwater, Clearsprings, SE-bound   08:02 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 09:02      
Lightwater, Lovells Close, adj   08:05 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 09:05 17:10 18:15 19:13
Lightwater, War Memorial, nr   08:07 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 09:07 17:12 18:17 19:15
Lightwater, Blackstroud Lane West, adj   08:08 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 09:08 17:13 18:18 19:15
West End (Chobham), Gordon's School, adj   08:10 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 09:10 17:15 18:20 19:17
West End (Chobham), The Inn, opp   08:12 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 09:12 17:17 18:22 19:18
West End (Chobham), Fellow Green, adj   08:13 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 09:13 17:18 18:23 19:19
Bisley (Surrey), Oldhouse Lane, adj   08:14 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 09:14 17:19 18:24 19:19
Bisley (Surrey), School Close, adj   08:15 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 09:15 17:20 18:25 19:20
Bisley (Surrey), Hen and Chickens, opp   08:16 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 09:16 17:21 18:26 19:21
Bisley (Surrey), Arethusa Way, opp   08:16 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 09:16 17:21 18:26 19:21
Bisley (Surrey), Queens Road, opp   08:17 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 09:17 17:22 18:27 19:22
Bisley (Surrey), Foxleigh Grange, adj   08:18 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 09:18 17:23 18:28 19:22
Knaphill, Chobham Road, adj   08:20 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 09:20 17:25 18:30 19:24
Knaphill, Oak Tree Road, opp   08:21 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 09:21 17:26 18:31 19:24
Knaphill, Sainsbury's, o/s   08:22 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 09:22 17:27 18:32 19:25
Knaphill, Cavell Way, opp   08:23 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 09:23 17:28 18:33 19:25
Knaphill, Alexandra Place, NE-bound   08:23 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 09:23 17:28 18:33 19:26
Knaphill, The Vyne Health Centre, adj   08:25 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 09:25 17:30 18:35 19:27
Knaphill, Shops, NE-bound   08:27 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 09:27 17:32 18:37 19:29
Knaphill, Queen's Road, opp   08:27 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 09:27 17:32 18:37 19:29
Knaphill, Northwood Avenue, adj   08:29 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 09:29 17:34 18:39 19:30
Knaphill, Queenswood Road, opp   08:29 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 09:29 17:34 18:39 19:31
Knaphill, The Surrey, adj   08:30 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 09:30 17:35 18:40 19:31
St Johns (Woking), Raglan Road, adj   08:31 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 09:31 17:36 18:41 19:32
St Johns (Woking), Crematorium, opp   08:32 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 09:32 17:37 18:42 19:32
St Johns (Woking), Health Centre, opp   08:33 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 09:33 17:38 18:43 19:33
St Johns (Woking), Co-op, adj   08:34 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 09:34 17:39 18:44 19:34
St Johns (Woking), St James Close, adj   08:35 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 09:35 17:40 18:45 19:35
St Johns (Woking), St John's Rise, opp   08:37 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 09:37 17:42 18:47 19:36
Woking, The Triangle, N-bound   08:38 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 09:38 17:43 18:48 19:36
Woking, Bridge Barn Lane, adj   08:39 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 09:39 17:44 18:49 19:37
Woking, Kingsway, opp   08:39 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 09:39 17:44 18:49 19:37
Woking, Victoria Way, NE-bound   08:42 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 09:42 17:47 18:52 19:39
Woking, Board School Road, adj   08:42 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 09:42 17:47 18:52 19:40
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 4 07:16 08:44 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 09:44 17:49 18:54 19:41
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 4   08:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 09:50 17:55 19:00 19:45
Woking, High Street Link Road, Stop A 07:17 08:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 09:51 17:56 19:01 19:46
Woking, Consort Court, opp 07:18 08:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 09:52 17:57 19:02 19:47
Woking, United Reform Church, adj 07:19 08:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 09:53 17:58 19:03 19:48
Woking, Twin Bridges, opp 07:20 08:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 09:53 17:58 19:03 19:48
Woking, Wych Hill, SW-bound 07:22 08:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 09:55 18:00 19:05 19:50
Woking, West Hill, E-bound 07:22 08:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 09:55 18:00 19:05 19:50
Woking, Acacia Avenue, adj 07:23 08:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 09:56 18:01 19:06 19:51
Woking, Almond Avenue, adj 07:24 08:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 09:57 18:02 19:07 19:52
Mayford, The Bird in Hand, opp 07:26 08:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 09:59 18:04 19:09 19:54
Mayford, The Mayford Arms, o/s 07:26 08:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 09:59 18:04 19:09 19:54
Mayford, Maybourne Rise, adj 07:27 09:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 10:00 18:05 19:10 19:55
Sutton Green/Surrey, Whitmoor Lane, adj 07:29 09:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 10:01 18:06 19:11 19:56
Jacobs Well, Stringer's Avenue, adj 07:31 09:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 10:03 18:08 19:13 19:58
Jacobs Well, White House Lane, adj 07:32 09:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 10:04 18:09 19:14 19:59
Slyfield Green, Woodlands Road, E-bound 07:33 09:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 10:05 18:10 19:15 20:00
Slyfield Green, Parrot Court, adj 07:34 09:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 10:06 18:11 19:16 20:01
Slyfield Green, Old Farm Road, SW-bound 07:35 09:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 10:07 18:12 19:17 20:02
Bellfields, School Close, adj 07:36 09:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 10:09 18:14 19:19 20:03
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, S-bound 07:37 09:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 10:09 18:14 19:19 20:03
Guildford, Guildford College, o/s 07:39 09:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 10:12 18:17 19:22 20:06
Guildford, Queen's Road, adj 07:40 09:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 10:13 18:18 19:23 20:07
Guildford, Library, o/s 07:43 09:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 10:15 18:20 19:25 20:09
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, N-bound 07:44 09:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 10:17 18:22 19:27 20:10
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  35|Max 1 35|Max 2 35|Max 1 35|Max 2 35|Max 3 35|Max 3 35|Max 3 35|Max 3 35|Max 3 35|Max 3 35|Max 3 35|Max 3 35|Max 3 35|Max 3
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 6 07:45 06:35 06:37 08:05 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 05:57 17:40
Guildford, Queen's Road, opp 07:48 06:36 06:39 08:07 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:38 05:58 17:43
Guildford, Guildford College, Stop C2 07:49 06:38 06:41 08:09 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:34 16:39 06:00 17:44
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, N-bound 07:53 06:40 06:44 08:12 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:43 06:02 17:48
Bellfields, School Close, opp 07:54 06:41 06:45 08:13 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:44 06:03 17:49
Slyfield Green, Old Farm Road, NE-bound 07:57 06:42 06:46 08:15 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:41 16:47 06:04 17:52
Slyfield Green, Parrot Court, opp 07:58 06:43 06:48 08:17 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:48 06:05 17:53
Slyfield Green, Woodlands Road, W-bound 08:01 06:45 06:50 08:19 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:45 16:51 06:07 17:56
Jacobs Well, White House Lane, opp 08:01 06:45 06:50 08:19 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:45 16:51 06:07 17:56
Jacobs Well, Stringer's Avenue, opp 08:02 06:46 06:51 08:20 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:46 16:52 06:08 17:57
Sutton Green/Surrey, Whitmoor Lane, opp 08:05 06:47 06:53 08:21 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:48 16:54 06:09 17:59
Mayford, Maybourne Rise, opp 08:07 06:48 06:54 08:22 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:49 16:55 06:10 18:00
Mayford, The Mayford Arms, opp 08:08 06:49 06:55 08:23 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:50 16:56 06:11 18:01
Mayford, The Bird in Hand, o/s 08:09 06:50 06:56 08:24 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 16:57 06:12 18:02
Woking, Almond Avenue, opp 08:13 06:51 06:57 08:25 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:52 16:58 06:13 18:03
Woking, Acacia Avenue, opp 08:16 06:52 06:58 08:26 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 16:59 06:14 18:04
Woking, West Hill, W-bound 08:18 06:53 06:59 08:27 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:54 17:00 06:15 18:05
Woking, Triggs Lane, N-bound 08:21                          
Woking, Parley Drive Hail & Ride, NW-bound 08:22                          
Woking, Foxhills, opp 08:23                          
Goldsworth Park, Eastmead, adj 08:24                          
Goldsworth Park, Roffords, adj 08:24                          
Goldsworth Park, Colliers Close, opp 08:25                          
Goldsworth Park, Tracious Close, adj 08:25                          
Horsell, Sythwood, NE-bound 08:25                          
Horsell, Bullbeggars Lane, N-bound 08:26                          
Horsell, Russell Road, adj 08:26                          
Horsell, Thornash Road, opp 08:27                          
Horsell, Morton Road Hail & Ride, SE-bound 08:28                          
Horsell, Woking High School, adj 08:29                          
Horsell, Meadway Drive, SW-bound 08:30                          
Horsell, The Crown, opp 08:31                          
Horsell, Old Malt Way, adj 08:34                          
Horsell, Horsell Park, adj 08:35                          
Horsell, Brewery Road, NE-bound 08:37                          
Woking, Wych Hill, NE-bound   06:54 07:00 08:28 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:55 17:01 06:16 18:06
Woking, Twin Bridges, adj   06:55 07:01 08:29 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:56 17:02 06:17 18:07
Woking, United Reform Church, opp   06:56 07:02 08:30 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:57 17:03 06:18 18:08
Woking, Consort Court, adj   06:57 07:03 08:31 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:58 17:04 06:19 18:09
Woking, Victoria Way, NE-bound 08:39 07:00 07:06 08:34 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:01 17:07 06:22 18:12
Woking, Board School Road, adj 08:39 07:00 07:07 08:34 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:01 17:07 06:22 18:12
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 2 08:42 07:02 07:09 08:36 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:03 17:09 06:24 18:14
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 2 08:46 07:03 07:10 08:46 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:15 06:26 18:20
Woking, High Street Link Road, Stop A 08:47 07:04 07:10 08:47 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:16 06:26 18:21
Woking, Kingsway, adj 08:48 07:05 07:12 08:48 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:08 16:08 17:18 06:27 18:22
Woking, Bridge Barn Lane, opp 08:49 07:06 07:13 08:49 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:09 17:19 06:28 18:24
Woking, The Triangle, S-bound 08:50 07:07 07:13 08:50 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:10 16:10 17:20 06:28 18:24
St Johns (Woking), St John's Rise, adj 08:51 07:08 07:15 08:51 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:11 16:12 17:22 06:29 18:26
St Johns (Woking), St James Close, opp 08:53 07:10 07:16 08:53 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:14 16:14 17:24 06:30 18:28
St Johns (Woking), Co-op, opp 08:55 07:12 07:18 08:55 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:16 16:17 17:27 06:32 18:30
St Johns (Woking), Health Centre, adj 08:55 07:12 07:18 08:55 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:17 16:17 17:27 06:32 18:30
St Johns (Woking), Raglan Road, opp 08:57 07:14 07:20 08:57 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:19 16:19 17:29 06:33 18:32
Knaphill, The Surrey, opp 08:57 07:15 07:21 08:57 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:20 16:19 17:30 06:34 18:33
Knaphill, Queenswood Road, adj 08:58 07:16 07:22 08:58 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:21 16:20 17:31 06:34 18:34
Knaphill, Northwood Avenue, opp 08:59 07:17 07:22 08:59 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:22 16:21 17:31 06:35 18:34
Knaphill, Queen's Road, adj 09:00 07:19 07:24 09:00 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:24 16:22 17:33 06:36 18:36
Knaphill, Shops, SW-bound 09:01 07:20 07:25 09:01 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:25 16:23 17:34 06:37 18:37
Knaphill, The Vyne Health Centre, opp 09:02 07:21 07:26 09:02 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:24 17:35 06:38 18:38
Knaphill, Alexandra Place, SW-bound 09:04 07:23 07:29 09:04 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:26 17:37 06:39 18:39
Knaphill, Cavell Way, adj 09:04 07:23 07:29 09:04 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:26 17:37 06:40 18:40
Knaphill, Sainsbury's, o/s 09:06 07:25 07:31 09:06 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:28 17:39 06:41 18:41
Knaphill, Oak Tree Road, adj 09:06 07:25 07:31 09:06 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:28 17:39 06:41 18:41
Knaphill, Chobham Road, opp 09:07 07:26 07:32 09:07 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:29 17:40 06:42 18:42
Bisley (Surrey), Foxleigh Grange, opp 09:10 07:29 07:35 09:10 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:32 17:42 06:43 18:44
Bisley (Surrey), Queens Road, NW-bound 09:11 07:30 07:37 09:11 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:33 17:43 06:44 18:45
Bisley (Surrey), Arethusa Way, adj 09:12 07:31 07:38 09:12 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:34 17:44 06:45 18:46
Bisley (Surrey), Hen and Chickens, adj 09:13 07:32 07:39 09:13 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:35 17:45 06:46 18:47
Bisley (Surrey), School Close, opp 09:13 07:32 07:40 09:13 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:35 17:45 06:46 18:47
Bisley (Surrey), Oldhouse Lane, opp 09:14 07:33 07:41 09:14 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:35 17:46 06:47 18:48
West End (Chobham), Fellow Green, opp 09:15 07:35 07:42 09:15 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:36 17:48 06:48 18:50
West End (Chobham), The Inn, adj 09:16 07:36 07:44 09:16 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:37 17:49 06:49 18:51
West End (Chobham), Gordon's School, opp 09:17 07:37 07:45 09:17 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:40 16:38 17:50 06:50 18:52
Lightwater, Blackstroud Lane West, opp 09:18 07:39 07:46 09:18 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:41 16:40 17:52 06:51 18:54
Lightwater, War Memorial, opp 09:20 07:41 07:48 09:20 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:43 16:42 17:54 06:53 18:56
Lightwater, Lovells Close, opp 09:21 07:42 07:49 09:21 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:44 16:42 17:55 06:53 18:56
Lightwater, Clearsprings, NW-bound 09:24 07:46 07:52 09:24 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:47 16:44 17:59    
Lightwater, Badger Drive, NW-bound 09:24 07:46 07:53 09:24 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:47 16:45 17:59    
Lightwater, Stonehill Road, adj 09:25 07:47 07:54 09:25 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:48 16:46 18:00    
Lightwater, The Avenue, adj 09:26 07:48 07:55 09:26 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:49 16:47 18:02 06:55 18:58
Bagshot (Surrey), Bagshot Green, adj 09:31 07:51 08:02 09:31 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:52 16:54 18:08 06:58 19:01
Bagshot (Surrey), Bagshot Square, SW-bound 09:33 07:53 08:05 09:33 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:54 16:57 18:10 06:59 19:02
Bagshot (Surrey), Waterers Way, adj 09:34 07:54 08:06 09:34 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:55 16:58 18:11 07:00 19:03
Bagshot (Surrey), Pennyhill Park, opp 09:35 07:56 08:08 09:35 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:56 16:59 18:12 07:01 19:04
Camberley, Collingwood Grange Close, adj 09:37 07:57 08:09 09:37 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:58 17:01 18:14 07:02 19:05
Camberley, Hillcrest Road, adj 09:38 07:58 08:10 09:38 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:59 17:02 18:15 07:03 19:06
Camberley, Gibbet Lane, S-bound 09:38 07:59 08:11 09:38 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:59 17:02 18:15 07:03 19:06
Camberley, Iberian Way, adj 09:39 08:00 08:12 09:39 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:00 17:03 18:16 07:04 19:07
Camberley, Ravenswood Drive, opp 09:40 08:01 08:13 09:40 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:01 17:04 18:17 07:05 19:08
Camberley, Connaught Road, adj 09:41 08:02 08:14 09:41 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:02 17:05 18:18 07:05 19:08
Camberley, Belton Road, adj 09:42 08:03 08:15 09:42 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:03 17:06 18:19 07:06 19:09
Camberley, Shalbourne Rise, adj 09:43 08:04 08:16 09:43 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:04 17:07 18:20 07:07 19:10
Camberley, Heathcote Road, N-bound 09:43 08:04 08:16 09:43 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:04 17:07 18:20 07:07 19:10
Camberley, Pembroke Broadway, Stop D 09:44 08:05 08:17 09:44 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:05 17:08 18:21 07:08 19:11
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  35|Max 3
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 6 19:05
Guildford, Queen's Road, opp 19:06
Guildford, Guildford College, Stop C2 19:08
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, N-bound 19:10
Bellfields, School Close, opp 19:11
Slyfield Green, Old Farm Road, NE-bound 19:12
Slyfield Green, Parrot Court, opp 19:13
Slyfield Green, Woodlands Road, W-bound 19:15
Jacobs Well, White House Lane, opp 19:15
Jacobs Well, Stringer's Avenue, opp 19:16
Sutton Green/Surrey, Whitmoor Lane, opp 19:18
Mayford, Maybourne Rise, opp 19:19
Mayford, The Mayford Arms, opp 19:20
Mayford, The Bird in Hand, o/s 19:21
Woking, Almond Avenue, opp 19:22
Woking, Acacia Avenue, opp 19:23
Woking, West Hill, W-bound 19:24
Woking, Triggs Lane, N-bound  
Woking, Parley Drive Hail & Ride, NW-bound  
Woking, Foxhills, opp  
Goldsworth Park, Eastmead, adj  
Goldsworth Park, Roffords, adj  
Goldsworth Park, Colliers Close, opp  
Goldsworth Park, Tracious Close, adj  
Horsell, Sythwood, NE-bound  
Horsell, Bullbeggars Lane, N-bound  
Horsell, Russell Road, adj  
Horsell, Thornash Road, opp  
Horsell, Morton Road Hail & Ride, SE-bound  
Horsell, Woking High School, adj  
Horsell, Meadway Drive, SW-bound  
Horsell, The Crown, opp  
Horsell, Old Malt Way, adj  
Horsell, Horsell Park, adj  
Horsell, Brewery Road, NE-bound  
Woking, Wych Hill, NE-bound 19:25
Woking, Twin Bridges, adj 19:26
Woking, United Reform Church, opp 19:27
Woking, Consort Court, adj 19:28
Woking, Victoria Way, NE-bound 19:31
Woking, Board School Road, adj 19:31
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 2 19:33
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 2 19:40
Woking, High Street Link Road, Stop A 19:40
Woking, Kingsway, adj 19:41
Woking, Bridge Barn Lane, opp 19:42
Woking, The Triangle, S-bound 19:42
St Johns (Woking), St John's Rise, adj 19:43
St Johns (Woking), St James Close, opp 19:44
St Johns (Woking), Co-op, opp 19:46
St Johns (Woking), Health Centre, adj 19:46
St Johns (Woking), Raglan Road, opp 19:47
Knaphill, The Surrey, opp 19:48
Knaphill, Queenswood Road, adj 19:48
Knaphill, Northwood Avenue, opp 19:49
Knaphill, Queen's Road, adj 19:50
Knaphill, Shops, SW-bound 19:51
Knaphill, The Vyne Health Centre, opp 19:52
Knaphill, Alexandra Place, SW-bound 19:53
Knaphill, Cavell Way, adj 19:54
Knaphill, Sainsbury's, o/s 19:55
Knaphill, Oak Tree Road, adj 19:55
Knaphill, Chobham Road, opp 19:55
Bisley (Surrey), Foxleigh Grange, opp 19:57
Bisley (Surrey), Queens Road, NW-bound 19:58
Bisley (Surrey), Arethusa Way, adj 19:58
Bisley (Surrey), Hen and Chickens, adj 19:59
Bisley (Surrey), School Close, opp 19:59
Bisley (Surrey), Oldhouse Lane, opp 20:00
West End (Chobham), Fellow Green, opp 20:01
West End (Chobham), The Inn, adj 20:02
West End (Chobham), Gordon's School, opp 20:03
Lightwater, Blackstroud Lane West, opp 20:03
Lightwater, War Memorial, opp 20:05
Lightwater, Lovells Close, opp  
Lightwater, Clearsprings, NW-bound  
Lightwater, Badger Drive, NW-bound  
Lightwater, Stonehill Road, adj  
Lightwater, The Avenue, adj  
Bagshot (Surrey), Bagshot Green, adj  
Bagshot (Surrey), Bagshot Square, SW-bound  
Bagshot (Surrey), Waterers Way, adj  
Bagshot (Surrey), Pennyhill Park, opp  
Camberley, Collingwood Grange Close, adj  
Camberley, Hillcrest Road, adj  
Camberley, Gibbet Lane, S-bound  
Camberley, Iberian Way, adj  
Camberley, Ravenswood Drive, opp  
Camberley, Connaught Road, adj  
Camberley, Belton Road, adj  
Camberley, Shalbourne Rise, adj  
Camberley, Heathcote Road, N-bound  
Camberley, Pembroke Broadway, Stop D  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 24/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 23/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 1 35|Max 1
Guildford, Friary Bus Station, Stop 6 07:20 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 06:25 17:40
Guildford, Queen's Road, opp 07:22 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 06:26 17:42
Guildford, Guildford College, Stop C2 07:23 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 06:28 17:43
Bellfields, Stoke Bridges, N-bound 07:26 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 06:30 17:46
Bellfields, School Close, opp 07:27 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 06:31 17:47
Slyfield Green, Old Farm Road, NE-bound 07:29 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 06:32 17:49
Slyfield Green, Parrot Court, opp 07:30 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 06:33 17:50
Slyfield Green, Woodlands Road, W-bound 07:32 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 06:35 17:52
Jacobs Well, White House Lane, opp 07:32 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 06:35 17:52
Jacobs Well, Stringer's Avenue, opp 07:33 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 06:36 17:53
Sutton Green/Surrey, Whitmoor Lane, opp 07:35 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 06:37 17:55
Mayford, Maybourne Rise, opp 07:36 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 06:38 17:56
Mayford, The Mayford Arms, opp 07:37 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 06:39 17:57
Mayford, The Bird in Hand, o/s 07:38 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 06:40 17:58
Woking, Almond Avenue, opp 07:39 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:54 06:41 17:59
Woking, Acacia Avenue, opp 07:40 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 06:42 18:00
Woking, West Hill, W-bound 07:41 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:56 06:43 18:01
Woking, Wych Hill, NE-bound 07:42 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:57 06:44 18:02
Woking, Twin Bridges, adj 07:43 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:58 06:45 18:03
Woking, United Reform Church, opp 07:44 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 06:46 18:04
Woking, Consort Court, adj 07:45 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 06:47 18:05
Woking, Victoria Way, NE-bound 07:48 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03 06:50 18:08
Woking, Board School Road, adj 07:48 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03 06:50 18:08
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 2 07:50 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:05 06:52 18:10
Woking, Woking Railway Station, Stop 2 07:55 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 06:55 18:15
Woking, High Street Link Road, Stop A 07:56 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 06:55 18:16
Woking, Kingsway, adj 07:57 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 06:56 18:17
Woking, Bridge Barn Lane, opp 07:58 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 06:57 18:18
Woking, The Triangle, S-bound 07:59 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:14 06:57 18:19
St Johns (Woking), St John's Rise, adj 08:00 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:15 06:58 18:20
St Johns (Woking), St James Close, opp 08:02 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 06:59 18:22
St Johns (Woking), Co-op, opp 08:04 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:19 07:00 18:24
St Johns (Woking), Health Centre, adj 08:04 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:19 07:00 18:24
St Johns (Woking), Raglan Road, opp 08:06 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 07:01 18:26
Knaphill, The Surrey, opp 08:06 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 07:02 18:26
Knaphill, Queenswood Road, adj 08:07 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:22 07:02 18:27
Knaphill, Northwood Avenue, opp 08:08 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 07:03 18:28
Knaphill, Queen's Road, adj 08:09 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:24 07:04 18:29
Knaphill, Shops, SW-bound 08:10 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 07:05 18:30
Knaphill, The Vyne Health Centre, opp 08:11 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 07:06 18:31
Knaphill, Alexandra Place, SW-bound 08:13 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 07:07 18:33
Knaphill, Cavell Way, adj 08:13 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 07:08 18:33
Knaphill, Sainsbury's, o/s 08:15 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:30 07:09 18:35
Knaphill, Oak Tree Road, adj 08:15 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:30 07:09 18:35
Knaphill, Chobham Road, opp 08:16 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:31 07:10 18:36
Bisley (Surrey), Foxleigh Grange, opp 08:19 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 07:11 18:39
Bisley (Surrey), Queens Road, NW-bound 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 07:12 18:40
Bisley (Surrey), Arethusa Way, adj 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:36 07:13 18:41
Bisley (Surrey), Hen and Chickens, adj 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:37 07:14 18:42
Bisley (Surrey), School Close, opp 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:37 07:14 18:42
Bisley (Surrey), Oldhouse Lane, opp 08:23 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:38 07:15 18:43
West End (Chobham), Fellow Green, opp 08:24 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:39 07:16 18:44
West End (Chobham), The Inn, adj 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40 07:17 18:45
West End (Chobham), Gordon's School, opp 08:26 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:41 07:18 18:46
Lightwater, Blackstroud Lane West, opp 08:27 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:42 07:19 18:47
Lightwater, War Memorial, opp 08:29 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:44 07:21 18:49
Lightwater, Lovells Close, opp 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:45 07:21 18:50
Lightwater, Clearsprings, NW-bound 08:34 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:49    
Lightwater, Badger Drive, NW-bound 08:34 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:49    
Lightwater, Stonehill Road, adj 08:35 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:50    
Lightwater, The Avenue, adj 08:36 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:51 07:23 18:51
Bagshot (Surrey), Bagshot Green, adj 08:39 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:54 07:26 18:54
Bagshot (Surrey), Bagshot Square, SW-bound 08:41 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:56 07:27 18:56
Bagshot (Surrey), Waterers Way, adj 08:42 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 07:28 18:57
Bagshot (Surrey), Pennyhill Park, opp 08:43 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:58 07:29 18:58
Camberley, Collingwood Grange Close, adj 08:45 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:00 07:31 18:59
Camberley, Hillcrest Road, adj 08:46 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:01 07:32 19:00
Camberley, Gibbet Lane, S-bound 08:46 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:01 07:32 19:00
Camberley, Iberian Way, adj 08:47 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:02 07:33 19:01
Camberley, Ravenswood Drive, opp 08:48 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:03 07:34 19:02
Camberley, Connaught Road, adj 08:49 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:04 07:35 19:02
Camberley, Belton Road, adj 08:50 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05 07:36 19:03
Camberley, Shalbourne Rise, adj 08:51 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:06 07:37 19:04
Camberley, Heathcote Road, N-bound 08:51 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:06 07:37 19:04
Camberley, Pembroke Broadway, Stop D 08:52 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:07 07:38 19:05
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:35:54 BST 2018 from source document set_6-35-F-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.