GeoPunk

349 Bus Route -

Bristol Bus Station - Keynsham Church
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1
Keynsham, Keynsham Church, SE-bound 18:28 13:04 14:04 14:34 15:38 16:11 16:46 17:21 18:56 15:04 17:56 09:36 07:24 06:54
Keynsham, Post Office, S-bound 18:28 13:04 14:04 14:34 15:38 16:11 16:46 17:21 18:56 15:04 17:56 09:36 07:24 06:54
Keynsham, Ship Inn, S-bound 18:30 13:06 14:06 14:36 15:40 16:13 16:48 17:22 18:58 15:06 17:58 09:38 07:26 06:55
Keynsham, St Clements Road, W-bound 18:30 13:06 14:06 14:36 15:40 16:13 16:48 17:23 18:58 15:06 17:58 09:38 07:26 06:56
Keynsham, Stirling Way, S-bound 18:32 13:08 14:08 14:38 15:42 16:15 16:50 17:24 19:00 15:08 18:00 09:40 07:28 06:57
Keynsham, Lulworth Road, W-bound 18:32 13:08 14:08 14:38 15:42 16:15 16:50 17:25 19:00 15:08 18:00 09:40 07:28 06:58
Keynsham, Farleigh Road, W-bound 18:34 13:10 14:10 14:40 15:44 16:17 16:52 17:26 19:02 15:10 18:02 09:42 07:30 06:59
Keynsham, Newlands Road, S-bound 18:34 13:10 14:10 14:40 15:44 16:17 16:52 17:26 19:02 15:10 18:02 09:42 07:30 06:59
Keynsham, Holly Walk, W-bound 18:35 13:11 14:11 14:41 15:45 16:18 16:53 17:27 19:03 15:11 18:03 09:43 07:31 07:00
Keynsham, Cherry Tree Close, W-bound 18:35 13:11 14:11 14:41 15:45 16:18 16:53 17:27 19:03 15:11 18:03 09:43 07:31 07:00
Keynsham, Bilbie Green, S-bound 18:37 13:13 14:13 14:43 15:47 16:20 16:55 17:29 19:05 15:13 18:05 09:45 07:33 07:02
Keynsham, Bilbie Green, N-bound 18:38 13:14 14:14 14:44 15:48 16:21 16:56 17:30 19:06 15:14 18:06 09:46 07:34 07:03
Keynsham, Lays Farm, N-bound 18:39 13:15 14:15 14:45 15:49 16:22 16:57 17:31 19:07 15:15 18:07 09:47 07:35 07:04
Keynsham, Lockingwell Road, NE-bound 18:40 13:16 14:16 14:46 15:50 16:23 16:58 17:32 19:08 15:16 18:08 09:48 07:37 07:06
Keynsham, Ashcroft Avenue, E-bound 18:42 13:18 14:18 14:48 15:52 16:25 17:00 17:34 19:09 15:18 18:10 09:50 07:38 07:07
Keynsham, Westbourne Avenue, NE-bound 18:42 13:18 14:18 14:48 15:52 16:25 17:00 17:34 19:10 15:18 18:10 09:50 07:39 07:08
Keynsham, Culvers Road, E-bound 18:43 13:19 14:19 14:49 15:53 16:26 17:01 17:35 19:11 15:19 18:11 09:51 07:40 07:09
Keynsham, Fear Institute, N-bound 18:44 13:20 14:20 14:50 15:54 16:27 17:02 17:36 19:11 15:20 18:12 09:52 07:41 07:10
Keynsham, Keynsham Church, NW-bound 18:45 13:21 14:21 14:51 15:55 16:28 17:03 17:37 19:12 15:21 18:13 09:53 07:42 07:11
Keynsham, Rugby Club, W-bound 18:46 13:22 14:22 14:52 15:56 16:29 17:04 17:38 19:12 15:22 18:14 09:54 07:43 07:12
Keynsham, Keynsham Cemetery, NW-bound 18:47 13:23 14:23 14:53 15:57 16:30 17:05 17:39 19:13 15:23 18:15 09:55 07:44 07:13
Brislington, Hicks Gate, W-bound 18:50 13:26 14:26 14:56 16:01 16:34 17:09 17:42 19:16 15:27 18:18 09:58 07:48 07:16
Brislington, Brislington House, NW-bound 18:51 13:27 14:27 14:57 16:02 16:35 17:10 17:44 19:17 15:28 18:19 09:59 07:49 07:17
Brislington, Emery Road, W-bound 18:52 13:28 14:28 14:58 16:03 16:36 17:11 17:45 19:17 15:29 18:20 10:00 07:50 07:18
Brislington, Flowers Hill, W-bound 18:53 13:29 14:29 14:59 16:05 16:38 17:13 17:46 19:18 15:31 18:21 10:01 07:52 07:19
Brislington, Brislington Square, W-bound 18:55 13:31 14:31 15:01 16:07 16:40 17:15 17:48 19:20 15:33 18:23 10:03 07:54 07:21
Brislington, Eagle Road, NW-bound   13:32 14:32 15:02 16:08 16:41 17:16 17:49 19:20 15:34 18:24 10:04 07:55 07:22
Arno's Vale, Tramway Road, N-bound   13:33 14:33 15:03 16:09 16:42 17:17 17:50 19:21 15:35 18:25 10:05 07:56 07:23
Arno's Vale, Arnos Court, B   13:34 14:34 15:04 16:10 16:43 17:18 17:51 19:22 15:36 18:26 10:06 07:57 07:24
Arno's Vale, Arnos Court, D   13:34 14:34 15:04 16:11 16:44 17:19 17:52 19:23 15:37 18:27 10:06 07:58 07:25
Arno's Vale, Paintworks, W-bound   13:35 14:35 15:05 16:12 16:45 17:20 17:53 19:23 15:38 18:28 10:07 07:59 07:26
Totterdown, Totterdown Bridge, W-bound   13:36 14:36 15:06 16:13 16:46 17:21 17:54 19:24 15:39 18:29 10:08 08:00 07:27
Temple Meads, Temple Meads, T4   13:40 14:40 15:10 16:17 16:50 17:25 17:58 19:27 15:43 18:33 10:12 08:04 07:31
Redcliffe, Redcliffe Way, R4   13:41 14:41 15:11 16:18 16:51 17:26 17:59 19:28 15:44 18:34 10:13 08:05 07:32
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C6   13:45 14:45 15:15 16:22 16:55 17:30 18:03 19:31 15:48 18:38 10:17 08:11 07:38
Bristol, Bus Station, Bay 16   13:51 14:51 15:21 16:28 17:01 17:36 18:09 19:35 15:54 18:43 10:23 08:17 07:44
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1
Keynsham, Keynsham Church, SE-bound 08:01 09:06 08:36 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:34
Keynsham, Post Office, S-bound 08:01 09:06 08:36 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:34
Keynsham, Ship Inn, S-bound 08:03 09:08 08:38 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:36
Keynsham, St Clements Road, W-bound 08:03 09:08 08:38 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:36
Keynsham, Stirling Way, S-bound 08:05 09:10 08:40 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:38
Keynsham, Lulworth Road, W-bound 08:05 09:10 08:40 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:38
Keynsham, Farleigh Road, W-bound 08:07 09:12 08:42 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:40
Keynsham, Newlands Road, S-bound 08:07 09:12 08:42 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:40
Keynsham, Holly Walk, W-bound 08:08 09:13 08:43 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:41
Keynsham, Cherry Tree Close, W-bound 08:08 09:13 08:43 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:41
Keynsham, Bilbie Green, S-bound 08:10 09:15 08:45 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:43
Keynsham, Bilbie Green, N-bound 08:11 09:16 08:46 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:44
Keynsham, Lays Farm, N-bound 08:12 09:17 08:47 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:45
Keynsham, Lockingwell Road, NE-bound 08:14 09:19 08:49 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:46
Keynsham, Ashcroft Avenue, E-bound 08:15 09:20 08:50 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:48
Keynsham, Westbourne Avenue, NE-bound 08:16 09:21 08:51 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:48
Keynsham, Culvers Road, E-bound 08:17 09:22 08:52 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:49
Keynsham, Fear Institute, N-bound 08:18 09:23 08:53 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:50
Keynsham, Keynsham Church, NW-bound 08:19 09:24 08:54 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:51
Keynsham, Rugby Club, W-bound 08:20 09:25 08:55 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:52
Keynsham, Keynsham Cemetery, NW-bound 08:21 09:26 08:56 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:53
Brislington, Hicks Gate, W-bound 08:25 09:30 09:00 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:56
Brislington, Brislington House, NW-bound 08:26 09:31 09:01 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:57
Brislington, Emery Road, W-bound 08:27 09:32 09:02 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:58
Brislington, Flowers Hill, W-bound 08:29 09:34 09:04 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:59
Brislington, Brislington Square, W-bound 08:31 09:36 09:06 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 14:01
Brislington, Eagle Road, NW-bound 08:32 09:37 09:07 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 14:02
Arno's Vale, Tramway Road, N-bound 08:33 09:38 09:08 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 14:03
Arno's Vale, Arnos Court, B 08:34 09:39 09:09 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 14:04
Arno's Vale, Arnos Court, D 08:35 09:39 09:10 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 14:04
Arno's Vale, Paintworks, W-bound 08:36 09:40 09:11 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 14:05
Totterdown, Totterdown Bridge, W-bound 08:37 09:41 09:12 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 14:06
Temple Meads, Temple Meads, T4 08:41 09:45 09:16 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 14:10
Redcliffe, Redcliffe Way, R4 08:42 09:46 09:17 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 14:11
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C6 08:47 09:50 09:22 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 14:15
Bristol, Bus Station, Bay 16 08:53 09:56 09:28 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 14:21
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  349 349 349 349 349 349 349 349 349 349 349 349 349 349
Keynsham, Keynsham Church, SE-bound 09:03 09:39 10:34 11:04 12:04 12:34 13:34 14:04 15:34 16:38 18:07 07:13 07:56 08:23
Keynsham, Post Office, S-bound 09:03 09:39 10:34 11:04 12:04 12:34 13:34 14:04 15:34 16:38 18:07 07:13 07:56 08:23
Keynsham, Ship Inn, S-bound 09:05 09:41 10:36 11:06 12:06 12:36 13:36 14:06 15:36 16:40 18:08 07:14 07:57 08:24
Keynsham, St Clements Road, W-bound 09:05 09:41 10:36 11:06 12:06 12:36 13:36 14:06 15:36 16:40 18:09 07:15 07:58 08:25
Keynsham, Stirling Way, S-bound 09:07 09:43 10:38 11:08 12:08 12:38 13:38 14:08 15:38 16:42 18:10 07:15 07:59 08:26
Keynsham, Lulworth Road, W-bound 09:07 09:43 10:38 11:08 12:08 12:38 13:38 14:08 15:38 16:42 18:10 07:16 08:00 08:27
Keynsham, Farleigh Road, W-bound 09:09 09:45 10:40 11:10 12:10 12:40 13:40 14:10 15:40 16:44 18:11 07:17 08:01 08:28
Keynsham, Newlands Road, S-bound 09:09 09:45 10:40 11:10 12:10 12:40 13:40 14:10 15:40 16:44 18:12 07:17 08:01 08:28
Keynsham, Holly Walk, W-bound 09:10 09:46 10:41 11:11 12:11 12:41 13:41 14:11 15:41 16:45 18:12 07:17 08:02 08:29
Keynsham, Cherry Tree Close, W-bound 09:10 09:46 10:41 11:11 12:11 12:41 13:41 14:11 15:41 16:45 18:13 07:18 08:02 08:29
Keynsham, Bilbie Green, S-bound 09:12 09:48 10:43 11:13 12:13 12:43 13:43 14:13 15:43 16:47 18:14 07:19 08:04 08:31
Keynsham, Bilbie Green, N-bound 09:13 09:49 10:44 11:14 12:14 12:44 13:44 14:14 15:44 16:48 18:15 07:20 08:05 08:32
Keynsham, Lays Farm, N-bound 09:14 09:50 10:45 11:15 12:15 12:45 13:45 14:15 15:45 16:49 18:16 07:21 08:06 08:33
Keynsham, Lockingwell Road, NE-bound 09:15 09:51 10:46 11:16 12:16 12:46 13:46 14:16 15:46 16:50 18:17 07:22 08:07 08:34
Keynsham, Ashcroft Avenue, E-bound 09:17 09:53 10:48 11:18 12:18 12:48 13:48 14:18 15:48 16:52 18:18 07:23 08:08 08:35
Keynsham, Westbourne Avenue, NE-bound 09:17 09:53 10:48 11:18 12:18 12:48 13:48 14:18 15:48 16:52 18:19 07:24 08:09 08:36
Keynsham, Culvers Road, E-bound 09:18 09:54 10:49 11:19 12:19 12:49 13:49 14:19 15:49 16:53 18:20 07:25 08:10 08:37
Keynsham, Fear Institute, N-bound 09:19 09:55 10:50 11:20 12:20 12:50 13:50 14:20 15:50 16:54 18:20 07:25 08:10 08:37
Keynsham, Keynsham Church, NW-bound 09:20 09:56 10:51 11:21 12:21 12:51 13:51 14:21 15:51 16:55 18:21 07:26 08:11 08:38
Keynsham, Rugby Club, W-bound 09:21 09:57 10:52 11:22 12:22 12:52 13:52 14:22 15:52 16:56 18:21 07:26 08:11 08:38
Keynsham, Keynsham Cemetery, NW-bound 09:22 09:58 10:53 11:23 12:23 12:53 13:53 14:23 15:53 16:57 18:23 07:27 08:12 08:39
Brislington, Hicks Gate, W-bound 09:25 10:01 10:56 11:26 12:26 12:56 13:56 14:26 15:57 17:01 18:25 07:30 08:15 08:42
Brislington, Brislington House, NW-bound 09:26 10:02 10:57 11:27 12:27 12:57 13:57 14:27 15:58 17:02 18:26 07:31 08:16 08:43
Brislington, Emery Road, W-bound 09:27 10:03 10:58 11:28 12:28 12:58 13:58 14:28 15:59 17:03 18:27 07:31 08:16 08:43
Brislington, Flowers Hill, W-bound 09:28 10:04 10:59 11:29 12:29 12:59 13:59 14:29 16:01 17:05 18:28 07:32 08:17 08:44
Brislington, Brislington Square, W-bound 09:30 10:06 11:01 11:31 12:31 13:01 14:01 14:31 16:03 17:07 18:30 07:34 08:19 08:46
Brislington, Eagle Road, NW-bound 09:31 10:07 11:02 11:32 12:32 13:02 14:02 14:32 16:04 17:08 18:31 07:34 08:19 08:46
Arno's Vale, Tramway Road, N-bound 09:32 10:08 11:03 11:33 12:33 13:03 14:03 14:33 16:05 17:09 18:31 07:35 08:20 08:47
Arno's Vale, Arnos Court, B 09:33 10:09 11:04 11:34 12:34 13:04 14:04 14:34 16:06 17:10 18:32 07:36 08:21 08:48
Arno's Vale, Arnos Court, D 09:33 10:09 11:04 11:34 12:34 13:04 14:04 14:34 16:06 17:10 18:33 07:37 08:22 08:49
Arno's Vale, Paintworks, W-bound 09:34 10:10 11:05 11:35 12:35 13:05 14:05 14:35 16:07 17:11 18:34 07:37 08:22 08:49
Totterdown, Totterdown Bridge, W-bound 09:35 10:11 11:06 11:36 12:36 13:06 14:06 14:36 16:08 17:12 18:35 07:38 08:23 08:50
Temple Meads, Temple Meads, T4 09:39 10:15 11:10 11:40 12:40 13:10 14:10 14:40 16:12 17:16 18:38 07:41 08:26 08:53
Redcliffe, Redcliffe Way, R4 09:40 10:16 11:11 11:41 12:41 13:11 14:11 14:41 16:13 17:17 18:39 07:42 08:27 08:54
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C6 09:44 10:20 11:15 11:45 12:45 13:15 14:15 14:45 16:19 17:23 18:43 07:45 08:30 08:57
Bristol, Bus Station, Bay 16 09:50 10:26 11:21 11:51 12:51 13:21 14:21 14:51 16:25 17:29 18:48 07:49 08:34 09:01
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  349 349 349 349
Keynsham, Keynsham Church, SE-bound 18:32 17:08 06:08 15:04
Keynsham, Post Office, S-bound 18:32 17:08 06:08 15:04
Keynsham, Ship Inn, S-bound 18:33 17:10 06:09 15:06
Keynsham, St Clements Road, W-bound 18:34 17:10 06:10 15:06
Keynsham, Stirling Way, S-bound 18:35 17:12 06:10 15:08
Keynsham, Lulworth Road, W-bound 18:35 17:12 06:11 15:08
Keynsham, Farleigh Road, W-bound 18:36 17:14 06:12 15:10
Keynsham, Newlands Road, S-bound 18:37 17:14 06:12 15:10
Keynsham, Holly Walk, W-bound 18:37 17:15 06:12 15:11
Keynsham, Cherry Tree Close, W-bound 18:38 17:15 06:13 15:11
Keynsham, Bilbie Green, S-bound 18:39 17:17 06:14 15:13
Keynsham, Bilbie Green, N-bound 18:40 17:18 06:15 15:14
Keynsham, Lays Farm, N-bound 18:41 17:19 06:16 15:15
Keynsham, Lockingwell Road, NE-bound 18:42 17:20 06:17 15:16
Keynsham, Ashcroft Avenue, E-bound 18:43 17:22 06:18 15:18
Keynsham, Westbourne Avenue, NE-bound 18:44 17:22 06:19 15:18
Keynsham, Culvers Road, E-bound 18:45 17:23 06:20 15:19
Keynsham, Fear Institute, N-bound 18:45 17:24 06:20 15:20
Keynsham, Keynsham Church, NW-bound 18:46 17:25 06:21 15:21
Keynsham, Rugby Club, W-bound 18:46 17:26 06:21 15:22
Keynsham, Keynsham Cemetery, NW-bound 18:48 17:27 06:22 15:23
Brislington, Hicks Gate, W-bound 18:50 17:31 06:25 15:26
Brislington, Brislington House, NW-bound 18:51 17:32 06:26 15:27
Brislington, Emery Road, W-bound 18:52 17:33 06:26 15:28
Brislington, Flowers Hill, W-bound 18:53 17:35 06:27 15:29
Brislington, Brislington Square, W-bound 18:55 17:37 06:29 15:31
Brislington, Eagle Road, NW-bound 18:56 17:38 06:29 15:32
Arno's Vale, Tramway Road, N-bound 18:56 17:38 06:30 15:33
Arno's Vale, Arnos Court, B 18:57 17:39 06:31 15:34
Arno's Vale, Arnos Court, D 18:58 17:40 06:32 15:34
Arno's Vale, Paintworks, W-bound 18:59 17:41 06:32 15:35
Totterdown, Totterdown Bridge, W-bound 19:00 17:42 06:33 15:36
Temple Meads, Temple Meads, T4 19:03 17:45 06:36 15:40
Redcliffe, Redcliffe Way, R4 19:04 17:46 06:36 15:41
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C6 19:07 17:50 06:39 15:47
Bristol, Bus Station, Bay 16 19:11 17:55 06:43 15:53
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1
Bristol, Bus Station, Bay 16     09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 07:30
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C3     09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 07:34
Redcliffe, Redcliffe Way, R5     09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 07:38
Temple Meads, Temple Meads, T1     09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 07:42
Totterdown, Totterdown Bridge, E-bound     09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 07:44
Arno's Vale, Paintworks, E-bound     09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 07:46
Arno's Vale, Arnos Court, C     09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 07:46
Arno's Vale, Tramway Road, SE-bound     09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 07:48
Brislington, Eagle Road, E-bound     09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 07:49
Brislington, Brislington Square, E-bound 06:44 07:14 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 07:51
Brislington, Flowers Hill, E-bound 06:45 07:15 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 07:52
Brislington, Emery Road, E-bound 06:45 07:15 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 07:52
Brislington, Brislington House, E-bound 06:47 07:17 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 07:54
Brislington, Hicks Gate, E-bound 06:48 07:18 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 07:55
Keynsham, Keynsham Cemetery, S-bound 06:51 07:21 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 07:58
Keynsham, Rugby Club, E-bound 06:52 07:22 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 07:59
Keynsham, Keynsham Church, SE-bound 06:54 07:24 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 08:01
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1
Bristol, Bus Station, Bay 16 08:05 08:35 09:05 18:25 17:55 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:20 15:05
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C3 08:09 08:39 09:09 18:29 18:00 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:25 15:09
Redcliffe, Redcliffe Way, R5 08:13 08:43 09:13 18:33 18:05 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:30 15:13
Temple Meads, Temple Meads, T1 08:17 08:47 09:17 18:37 18:09 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:34 15:16
Totterdown, Totterdown Bridge, E-bound 08:19 08:49 09:19 18:39 18:11 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:37 15:19
Arno's Vale, Paintworks, E-bound 08:21 08:51 09:21 18:41 18:13 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:39 15:21
Arno's Vale, Arnos Court, C 08:21 08:51 09:21 18:41 18:13 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:40 15:22
Arno's Vale, Tramway Road, SE-bound 08:23 08:53 09:23 18:43 18:15 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:42 15:24
Brislington, Eagle Road, E-bound 08:24 08:54 09:24 18:44 18:16 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:43 15:25
Brislington, Brislington Square, E-bound 08:26 08:56 09:26 18:46 18:18 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:46 15:28
Brislington, Flowers Hill, E-bound 08:27 08:57 09:27 18:47 18:19 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:47 15:29
Brislington, Emery Road, E-bound 08:27 08:57 09:27 18:47 18:19 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:47 15:29
Brislington, Brislington House, E-bound 08:29 08:59 09:29 18:49 18:21 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:49 15:31
Brislington, Hicks Gate, E-bound 08:30 09:00 09:30 18:50 18:22 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:50 15:32
Keynsham, Keynsham Cemetery, S-bound 08:33 09:03 09:33 18:53 18:25 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:53 15:35
Keynsham, Rugby Club, E-bound 08:34 09:04 09:34 18:54 18:26 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:54 15:36
Keynsham, Keynsham Church, SE-bound 08:36 09:06 09:36 18:56 18:28 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:56 15:38
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  349 349 349 349 349 349 349 349 349 349 349 349 349 349
Bristol, Bus Station, Bay 16 16:35 08:00 08:40     09:10 10:05 10:35 11:35 12:05 13:05 13:35 14:35 15:05
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C3 16:39 08:03 08:43     09:14 10:09 10:39 11:39 12:09 13:09 13:39 14:39 15:09
Redcliffe, Redcliffe Way, R5 16:44 08:05 08:45     09:18 10:13 10:43 11:43 12:13 13:13 13:43 14:43 15:13
Temple Meads, Temple Meads, T1 16:48 08:08 08:48     09:21 10:16 10:46 11:46 12:16 13:16 13:46 14:46 15:16
Totterdown, Totterdown Bridge, E-bound 16:50 08:10 08:50     09:23 10:18 10:48 11:48 12:18 13:18 13:48 14:48 15:18
Arno's Vale, Paintworks, E-bound 16:52 08:11 08:51     09:24 10:19 10:49 11:49 12:19 13:19 13:49 14:49 15:19
Arno's Vale, Arnos Court, C 16:52 08:11 08:51     09:25 10:20 10:50 11:50 12:20 13:20 13:50 14:50 15:20
Arno's Vale, Tramway Road, SE-bound 16:54 08:13 08:53     09:26 10:21 10:51 11:51 12:21 13:21 13:51 14:51 15:21
Brislington, Eagle Road, E-bound 16:55 08:13 08:53     09:27 10:22 10:52 11:52 12:22 13:22 13:52 14:52 15:22
Brislington, Brislington Square, E-bound 16:57 08:15 08:55 06:00 07:48 09:29 10:24 10:54 11:54 12:24 13:24 13:54 14:54 15:24
Brislington, Flowers Hill, E-bound 16:58 08:16 08:56 06:01 07:49 09:30 10:25 10:55 11:55 12:25 13:25 13:55 14:55 15:25
Brislington, Emery Road, E-bound 16:59 08:16 08:56 06:01 07:49 09:30 10:25 10:55 11:55 12:25 13:25 13:55 14:55 15:25
Brislington, Brislington House, E-bound 17:00 08:17 08:57 06:02 07:50 09:32 10:27 10:57 11:57 12:27 13:27 13:57 14:57 15:27
Brislington, Hicks Gate, E-bound 17:01 08:18 08:58 06:03 07:51 09:33 10:28 10:58 11:58 12:28 13:28 13:58 14:58 15:28
Keynsham, Keynsham Cemetery, S-bound 17:05 08:21 09:01 06:06 07:54 09:36 10:31 11:01 12:01 12:31 13:31 14:01 15:01 15:31
Keynsham, Rugby Club, E-bound 17:06 08:22 09:02 06:07 07:55 09:37 10:32 11:02 12:02 12:32 13:32 14:02 15:02 15:32
Keynsham, Keynsham Church, SE-bound 17:08 08:23 09:03 06:08 07:56 09:39 10:34 11:04 12:04 12:34 13:34 14:04 15:04 15:34
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  349 349 349 349
Bristol, Bus Station, Bay 16 17:40 18:05 16:05 06:50
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C3 17:44 18:09 16:09 06:53
Redcliffe, Redcliffe Way, R5 17:48 18:13 16:14 06:55
Temple Meads, Temple Meads, T1 17:51 18:16 16:18 06:58
Totterdown, Totterdown Bridge, E-bound 17:53 18:18 16:20 07:00
Arno's Vale, Paintworks, E-bound 17:54 18:19 16:22 07:01
Arno's Vale, Arnos Court, C 17:54 18:19 16:22 07:01
Arno's Vale, Tramway Road, SE-bound 17:56 18:21 16:24 07:03
Brislington, Eagle Road, E-bound 17:56 18:21 16:25 07:03
Brislington, Brislington Square, E-bound 17:58 18:23 16:27 07:05
Brislington, Flowers Hill, E-bound 17:59 18:24 16:28 07:06
Brislington, Emery Road, E-bound 17:59 18:24 16:29 07:06
Brislington, Brislington House, E-bound 18:00 18:25 16:30 07:07
Brislington, Hicks Gate, E-bound 18:01 18:26 16:31 07:08
Keynsham, Keynsham Cemetery, S-bound 18:04 18:29 16:35 07:11
Keynsham, Rugby Club, E-bound 18:05 18:30 16:36 07:12
Keynsham, Keynsham Church, SE-bound 18:07 18:32 16:38 07:13
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 12:09:25 BST 2018 from source document swe_40-349-A-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.