GeoPunk

335 Bus Route -

Walsall Bus Station - Walsall Bus Station
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  335 335 335 335 335 335 335 335 335 335 335 335 335 335
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand H 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Walsall, The Wharf, opp 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Walsall, Blue Lane West, before 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Pleck (WMids), Main entrance 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Pleck (WMids), Manor Hospital 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Pleck (WMids), Wilbraham Road, after 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Pleck (WMids), Bassett Street, after 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Pleck (WMids), Maddison Avenue, adj 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Alumwell, Ripon Road, after 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Alumwell, Jerome Road, before 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Alumwell, Southbourne Avenue, after 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Alumwell, Reservoir Street, before 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Alumwell, Flaxhall Street, adj 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Alumwell, Scarborough Close, adj 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Pleck (WMids), Alumwell School, adj 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Pleck (WMids), Flaxhall Street, adj 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Alumwell, Reservoir Street, adj 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Alumwell, Water Works, opp 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Pleck (WMids), Bassett Street, opp 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Pleck (WMids), Bassett Street, before 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Pleck (WMids), Manor Hospital 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Pleck (WMids), Wilbraham Road, before 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Pleck (WMids), Main entrance 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Walsall, Queen Street, opp                            
Walsall, Newport Street, Stand V                            
Walsall, Blue Lane West, after 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Walsall, The Wharf, adj 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand H 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  335 335 335 335 335
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand H 15:25 16:15 16:00 16:45  
Walsall, The Wharf, opp 15:27 16:17 16:02 16:47  
Walsall, Blue Lane West, before 15:28 16:18 16:03 16:48  
Pleck (WMids), Main entrance 15:32 16:22 16:07 16:52  
Pleck (WMids), Manor Hospital 15:33 16:23 16:07 16:53  
Pleck (WMids), Wilbraham Road, after 15:34 16:24 16:08 16:54  
Pleck (WMids), Bassett Street, after 15:34 16:24   16:54  
Pleck (WMids), Maddison Avenue, adj 15:35 16:25   16:55  
Alumwell, Ripon Road, after 15:36 16:26   16:56  
Alumwell, Jerome Road, before 15:37 16:27   16:57  
Alumwell, Southbourne Avenue, after 15:38 16:28   16:58  
Alumwell, Reservoir Street, before 15:38 16:28   16:58  
Alumwell, Flaxhall Street, adj 15:40 16:30   17:00  
Alumwell, Scarborough Close, adj 15:40 16:30   17:01  
Pleck (WMids), Alumwell School, adj 15:42 16:32   17:03  
Pleck (WMids), Flaxhall Street, adj 15:42 16:32   17:03  
Alumwell, Reservoir Street, adj 15:42 16:32   17:03  
Alumwell, Water Works, opp 15:43 16:33   17:03  
Pleck (WMids), Bassett Street, opp 15:43 16:33   17:04  
Pleck (WMids), Bassett Street, before 15:44 16:34   17:04  
Pleck (WMids), Manor Hospital 15:44 16:34   17:04  
Pleck (WMids), Wilbraham Road, before 15:45 16:35   17:05 16:08
Pleck (WMids), Main entrance 15:46 16:36   17:07 16:09
Walsall, Queen Street, opp       17:08  
Walsall, Newport Street, Stand V       17:10  
Walsall, Blue Lane West, after 15:48 16:38     16:10
Walsall, The Wharf, adj 15:48 16:38     16:10
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand H 15:50 16:40     16:11
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 12:00:34 BST 2018 from source document cen_17-335-A-y11-3.xml using schema version 2.4.