GeoPunk

333 Bus Route -

Upton-upon-Severn Town Centre - Worcester Crowngate Bus Station
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  333 1 333 2 333 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand N 17:40 07:30 16:35
Worcester, Cathedral, Opp 17:42 07:31 16:37
Diglis, The Albion, opp 17:44 07:33 16:39
Diglis, The Hill Avenue, adj 17:45 07:34 16:40
Cherry Orchard, Cherry Street, adj 17:45 07:34 16:40
Cherry Orchard, St. Mark's Church, Opp 17:47 07:35 16:42
Cherry Orchard, Bunns Road, Adj 17:47 07:36 16:42
St. Peter the Great, Norton Road, Adj 17:48 07:37 16:43
St. Peter the Great, Elm Green Close, opp 17:49 07:37 16:44
St. Peter the Great, Kestrel Drive, adj 17:51   16:46
St. Peter the Great, Bittern Road, Adj 17:52   16:47
St. Peter the Great, St Peter's Tesco, opp 17:53   16:48
St. Peter the Great, Farne Avenue, Adj 17:54   16:49
St. Peter the Great, Broomhall Green, S-bound 17:56   16:51
St. Peter the Great, The Ketch Inn, opp   07:39  
Clerkenleap, Clerkenleap, S-bound 17:59 07:40 16:54
Clerkenleap, Hatfield Turn, adj 18:00 07:41 16:55
Kempsey, Windmill Lane, opp 18:03 07:43 16:58
Kempsey, Brookend Lane, adj 18:04 07:44 16:59
Kempsey, Village Hall, Adj 18:05 07:45 17:00
Kempsey, Florence Close, opp 18:06 07:46 17:01
Kempsey, Pixham Ferry Lane, Opp 18:06 07:46 17:01
Baynhall, Nash Turn, S-bound 18:09 07:49 17:04
Clifton (Worcs), Clifton, S-bound 18:10 07:50 17:05
Sandford (Worcs), The Lodge, Adj 18:12 07:52 17:07
Severn Stoke, Old School House, opp 18:13 07:53 17:08
Severn Stoke, Memorial, opp 18:14 07:54 17:09
Severn Stoke, Kinnersley Turn, adj 18:15 07:55 17:10
Earl's Croome, Earls Croome Nursery, Opp 18:16 07:56 17:11
Earl's Croome, Yorkshire Grey, opp 18:17 07:57 17:12
Holly Green (Worcs), Bluebell Farm, S-bound 18:18 07:58 17:13
Upton upon Severn, New Street, Opp 18:21 08:01 17:16
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 15:16:44 BST 2018 from source document twm_9-333-_-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.