GeoPunk

333 Bus Route -

Crescent Road - Boys' Grammar School
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Station, Stop H4   06:36 17:20   09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 07:34 15:25 16:30
Maidstone, Albion Place, N-bound   06:36 17:21   09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 07:35 15:26 16:31
Maidstone, Holland Road, adj   06:37 17:22   09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 07:36 15:27 16:32
Vinter's Park, Claremont Road, E-bound   06:38 17:23   09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 07:37 15:28 16:33
Vinter's Park, Mostyn Road, opp   06:39 17:24   09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 07:38 15:29 16:34
Vinter's Park, Commodore Road, adj   06:40 17:25   09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 07:39 15:30 16:35
Vinter's Park, Blendon Road, adj   06:41 17:26   09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 07:40 15:31 16:36
Vinter's Park, Community Centre, adj   06:42 17:27   09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 07:41 15:32 16:37
Vinter's Park, Emsworth Grove, opp   06:44 17:29   09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 07:43 15:34 16:39
Detling, Jade's Crossing, E-bound   06:50 17:36   09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 07:50 15:40 16:46
Detling, Kent County Showground, adj   06:52 17:38   09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 07:52 15:42 16:48
Detling, Highland Garage, before   06:52 17:38   09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 07:52 15:42 16:48
Stockbury, South Street, NE-bound   06:55 17:41   09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 07:55 15:45 16:51
Stockbury, Rumstead Lane, opp   06:56 17:42   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 07:56 15:46 16:52
Stockbury, Stockbury Valley, NE-bound   06:56 17:43   09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 07:56 15:47 16:53
Stockbury, Roundabout, before   06:57 17:43   09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 07:57 15:47 16:53
Danaway, Maidstone Road, NE-bound   06:58 17:45   09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 07:58 15:49 16:55
Danaway, Westfield Gardens, opp   06:59 17:45   09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 07:59 15:49 16:55
Chestnut Street, Chestnut Wood Lane, opp   07:00 17:47   09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 08:00 15:51 16:57
Key Street, Tudor Rose, adj   07:01 17:48   09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 08:01 15:52 16:58
Key Street, Pearce & Batt Garage, adj 06:28 07:02 17:49   09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 08:02 15:53 16:59
Key Street, The Long Hop, opp 06:28 07:02 17:49   09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 08:02 15:54 17:00
Milton Regis, The Billet, adj 06:29 07:03 17:50   09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 08:03 15:55 17:01
Sittingbourne, Cryalls Lane, opp 06:30 07:04 17:51   09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 08:04 15:57 17:03
Chalkwell (Kent), The Kings Head, o/s 06:32 07:06 17:53   09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 08:06 15:59 17:05
Sittingbourne, Cockleshell Walk, Stop H 06:33 07:08 17:56   09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 08:09 16:02 17:08
Sittingbourne, Railway Station, Stop L 06:36 07:12 18:00 09:03 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 08:14 16:07 17:13
Sittingbourne, Swale House, Stop M 06:38 07:13 18:02 09:05 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 08:16 16:09 17:15
Sittingbourne, Centre 2000, Stop N 06:38 07:13 18:02 09:05 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 08:16 16:10 17:16
Snipeshill, Commonwealth Close, opp                     08:17 16:12 17:18
Snipeshill, Nutfields, opp                     08:17 16:13 17:19
Snipeshill, Rectory Road, adj                     08:18 16:14 17:21
Snipeshill, Swanstree Avenue, SW-bound                     08:18 16:15 17:21
Snipeshill, Sittingbourne Community College, opp                     08:18 16:15 17:22
Snipeshill, Sittingbourne Community College Grounds, in                     08:19 16:16 17:23
Snipeshill, Murston Road, adj 06:39 07:14 18:03 09:07 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01      
Snipeshill, Greenways, opp 06:39 07:14 18:03 09:07 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01      
Snipeshill, Vincent Road, adj 06:39 07:15 18:04 09:08 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 08:19 16:17 17:24
Bapchild, Fox and Goose, adj 06:40 07:16 18:05 09:09 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 08:21 16:19 17:26
Bapchild, Pomphreys Garage, opp 06:40 07:16 18:05 09:09 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 08:21 16:19 17:26
Bapchild, Hempstead Lane, adj 06:41 07:17 18:06 09:10 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 08:22 16:20 17:27
Teynham, Radfield, E-bound 06:42 07:18 18:07 09:11 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 08:24 16:21 17:28
Teynham, Belle Friday Centre, opp 06:43 07:20 18:09 09:12 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 08:26 16:22 17:29
Teynham, The Swan, opp 06:44 07:21 18:10 09:13 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 08:28 16:23 17:30
Teynham, Dover Castle, opp 06:44 07:21 18:10 09:13 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 08:28 16:23 17:30
Teynham, Lewson Street, opp 06:45 07:22 18:11 09:14 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 08:29 16:24 17:31
Norton Ash, Crossroads, E-bound 06:46 07:23 18:12 09:15 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 08:30 16:25 17:32
Norton Ash, Buckland Cottages, o/s 06:46 07:24 18:13 09:15 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 08:31 16:26 17:33
Ospringe, Syndale Bottom, E-bound 06:48 07:26 18:15 09:17 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 08:33 16:28 17:35
Ospringe, The Street, E-bound 06:50 07:28 18:17 09:19 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 08:35 16:30 17:37
Faversham, Brogdale Road, opp 06:52 07:30 18:19 09:21 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 08:37 16:32 17:39
Faversham, The Mall, N-bound 06:53 07:31 18:20 09:22 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 08:38 16:33 17:40
Faversham, Railway Station, Stop J 06:54 07:33 18:22 09:23 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 08:40 16:34 17:42
Faversham, Preston Street, Stop K 06:54 07:33 18:22 09:23 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 08:40 16:34 17:42
Faversham, Saxon Road, Stop L 06:54 07:33 18:22 09:24 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 08:40 16:36 17:44
Faversham, North Lane, Stop M 06:55 07:34 18:23 09:25 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 08:41 16:37 17:45
Faversham, Crescent Road, Stop C 06:56 07:35 18:24 09:27 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 08:42 16:39 17:47
Faversham, Crescent Road, Stop C       09:30 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24   16:40 17:48
Faversham, Newton Road Library, Stop E       09:30 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24   16:40 17:48
Faversham, Railway Station, Stop F       09:31 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25   16:41 17:49
Faversham, Preston Street, Stop K       09:32 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26   16:42 17:50
Faversham, Saxon Road, Stop L       09:32 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26   16:42 17:50
Faversham, The Three Tuns, adj       09:33 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27   16:43 17:51
Davington, Stonebridge Pond, opp       09:33 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27   16:43 17:51
Bysing Wood, Priory Road, opp       09:34 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28   16:44 17:52
Bysing Wood, The Leas, adj       09:34 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28   16:44 17:52
Bysing Wood, Churchill Way, opp       09:35 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29   16:45 17:53
Bysing Wood, Sainsbury's, opp       09:36 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30   16:46 17:54
Oare (Kent), Western Link, NE-bound       09:38 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32   16:48 17:56
Oare (Kent), Western Link, NE-bound       09:40 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34   16:50 17:58
Davington, Primary School, opp       09:43 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37   16:53 18:01
Davington, Stonebridge Pond, adj       09:46 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40   16:56 18:04
Faversham, North Lane, Stop M       09:47 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41   16:57 18:05
Faversham, Crescent Road, Stop C       09:49 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43   16:59 18:07
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Station, Stop H4 17:45 07:11 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Maidstone, Albion Place, N-bound 17:45 07:11 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Maidstone, Holland Road, adj 17:46 07:12 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Vinter's Park, Claremont Road, E-bound 17:47 07:13 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Vinter's Park, Mostyn Road, opp 17:48 07:14 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Vinter's Park, Commodore Road, adj 17:49 07:15 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Vinter's Park, Blendon Road, adj 17:50 07:15 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Vinter's Park, Community Centre, adj 17:51 07:16 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Vinter's Park, Emsworth Grove, opp 17:53 07:18 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Detling, Jade's Crossing, E-bound 17:59 07:24 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Detling, Kent County Showground, adj 18:01 07:27 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Detling, Highland Garage, before 18:01 07:27 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Stockbury, South Street, NE-bound 18:04 07:30 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Stockbury, Rumstead Lane, opp 18:05 07:31 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Stockbury, Stockbury Valley, NE-bound 18:06 07:31 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Stockbury, Roundabout, before 18:06 07:32 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Danaway, Maidstone Road, NE-bound 18:08 07:33 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Danaway, Westfield Gardens, opp 18:08 07:33 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Chestnut Street, Chestnut Wood Lane, opp 18:10 07:34 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Key Street, Tudor Rose, adj 18:11 07:35 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Key Street, Pearce & Batt Garage, adj 18:12 07:36 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Key Street, The Long Hop, opp 18:12 07:36 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Milton Regis, The Billet, adj 18:13 07:37 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Sittingbourne, Cryalls Lane, opp 18:14 07:38 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Chalkwell (Kent), The Kings Head, o/s 18:16 07:40 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Sittingbourne, Cockleshell Walk, Stop H 18:18 07:41 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Sittingbourne, Railway Station, Stop L 18:22 07:44 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Sittingbourne, Swale House, Stop M   07:45 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Sittingbourne, Centre 2000, Stop N     08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Sittingbourne, Gazehill Avenue, opp     08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Snipeshill, Murston Road, adj     09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Snipeshill, Greenways, opp     09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Snipeshill, Vincent Road, adj     09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Bapchild, Fox and Goose, adj     09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Bapchild, Pomphreys Garage, opp     09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Bapchild, Hempstead Lane, adj     09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Teynham, Radfield, E-bound     09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Teynham, Belle Friday Centre, opp     09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Teynham, The Swan, opp     09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Teynham, Dover Castle, opp     09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Teynham, Lewson Street, opp     09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Norton Ash, Crossroads, E-bound     09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Norton Ash, Buckland Cottages, o/s     09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Ospringe, Syndale Bottom, E-bound     09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Ospringe, The Street, E-bound     09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Faversham, Brogdale Road, opp     09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Faversham, The Mall, N-bound     09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Faversham, Railway Station, Stop J     09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Faversham, Preston Street, Stop K     09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Faversham, Saxon Road, Stop L     09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Faversham, North Lane, Stop M     09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Faversham, Crescent Road, Stop C     09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Faversham, Crescent Road, Stop C     09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24  
Faversham, Newton Road Library, Stop E     09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24  
Faversham, Railway Station, Stop F     09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25  
Faversham, Preston Street, Stop K     09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26  
Faversham, Saxon Road, Stop L     09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26  
Faversham, The Three Tuns, adj     09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27  
Davington, Stonebridge Pond, opp     09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27  
Bysing Wood, Priory Road, opp     09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28  
Bysing Wood, The Leas, adj     09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28  
Bysing Wood, Churchill Way, opp     09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29  
Bysing Wood, Sainsbury's, opp     09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30  
Oare (Kent), Western Link, NE-bound     09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32  
Oare (Kent), Western Link, NE-bound     09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34  
Davington, Primary School, opp     09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37  
Davington, Stonebridge Pond, adj     09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40  
Faversham, North Lane, Stop M     09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41  
Faversham, Crescent Road, Stop C     09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Station, Stop H4   11:09 14:24 16:55
Maidstone, Albion Place, N-bound   11:09 14:24 16:55
Maidstone, Holland Road, adj   11:10 14:25 16:56
Vinter's Park, Claremont Road, E-bound   11:11 14:26 16:57
Vinter's Park, Mostyn Road, opp   11:12 14:27 16:58
Vinter's Park, Commodore Road, adj   11:13 14:28 16:59
Vinter's Park, Blendon Road, adj   11:14 14:29 17:00
Vinter's Park, Community Centre, adj   11:15 14:30 17:01
Vinter's Park, Emsworth Grove, opp   11:17 14:32 17:03
Detling, Jade's Crossing, E-bound   11:23 14:38 17:09
Detling, Kent County Showground, adj   11:25 14:40 17:11
Detling, Highland Garage, before   11:25 14:40 17:11
Stockbury, South Street, NE-bound   11:28 14:43 17:14
Stockbury, Rumstead Lane, opp   11:29 14:44 17:15
Stockbury, Stockbury Valley, NE-bound   11:30 14:45 17:16
Stockbury, Roundabout, before   11:30 14:45 17:16
Danaway, Maidstone Road, NE-bound   11:32 14:47 17:18
Danaway, Westfield Gardens, opp   11:32 14:47 17:18
Chestnut Street, Chestnut Wood Lane, opp   11:34 14:49 17:20
Key Street, Tudor Rose, adj   11:35 14:50 17:21
Key Street, Pearce & Batt Garage, adj   11:36 14:51 17:22
Key Street, The Long Hop, opp   11:36 14:51 17:22
Milton Regis, The Billet, adj   11:37 14:52 17:23
Sittingbourne, Cryalls Lane, opp   11:38 14:53 17:24
Chalkwell (Kent), The Kings Head, o/s   11:40 14:55 17:26
Sittingbourne, Cockleshell Walk, Stop H   11:42 14:57 17:28
Sittingbourne, Railway Station, Stop L 09:17 11:46 15:01 17:32
Sittingbourne, Swale House, Stop M 09:19 11:47 15:02 17:33
Sittingbourne, Centre 2000, Stop N 09:19 11:47 15:02 17:33
Snipeshill, Murston Road, adj 09:20 11:49 15:04 17:35
Snipeshill, Greenways, opp 09:20 11:49 15:04 17:35
Snipeshill, Vincent Road, adj 09:20 11:50 15:05 17:36
Bapchild, Fox and Goose, adj 09:21 11:51 15:06 17:37
Bapchild, Pomphreys Garage, opp 09:21 11:51 15:06 17:37
Bapchild, Hempstead Lane, adj 09:22 11:52 15:07 17:38
Teynham, Radfield, E-bound 09:23 11:53 15:08 17:39
Teynham, Belle Friday Centre, opp 09:25 11:54 15:09 17:40
Teynham, The Swan, opp 09:26 11:55 15:10 17:41
Teynham, Dover Castle, opp 09:26 11:55 15:10 17:41
Teynham, Lewson Street, opp 09:27 11:56 15:11 17:42
Norton Ash, Crossroads, E-bound 09:28 11:57 15:12 17:43
Norton Ash, Buckland Cottages, o/s 09:29 11:57 15:12 17:43
Ospringe, Syndale Bottom, E-bound 09:31 11:59 15:14 17:45
Ospringe, The Street, E-bound 09:33 12:01 15:16 17:47
Faversham, Brogdale Road, opp 09:35 12:03 15:18 17:49
Faversham, The Mall, N-bound 09:36 12:04 15:19 17:50
Faversham, Railway Station, Stop J 09:38 12:05 15:20 17:51
Faversham, Preston Street, Stop K 09:38 12:05 15:20 17:51
Faversham, Saxon Road, Stop L 09:38 12:06 15:21 17:52
Faversham, North Lane, Stop M 09:39 12:07 15:22 17:53
Faversham, Crescent Road, Stop C 09:40 12:09 15:24 17:55
Faversham, Crescent Road, Stop C   12:11 15:26 17:57
Faversham, Newton Road Library, Stop E 09:40 12:11 15:26 17:57
Faversham, Railway Station, Stop F 09:41 12:12 15:27 17:58
Faversham, Preston Street, Stop K 09:42 12:13 15:28 17:59
Faversham, Saxon Road, Stop L 09:42 12:13 15:28 17:59
Faversham, The Three Tuns, adj 09:43 12:14 15:29 18:00
Davington, Stonebridge Pond, opp 09:43 12:14 15:29 18:00
Bysing Wood, Priory Road, opp 09:44 12:15 15:30 18:01
Bysing Wood, The Leas, adj 09:44 12:15 15:30 18:01
Bysing Wood, Churchill Way, opp 09:45 12:16 15:31 18:02
Bysing Wood, Sainsbury's, opp 09:46 12:17 15:32 18:03
Oare (Kent), Western Link, NE-bound 09:48 12:19 15:34 18:05
Oare (Kent), Western Link, NE-bound 09:50 12:21 15:36 18:07
Davington, Primary School, opp 09:53 12:24 15:39 18:10
Davington, Stonebridge Pond, adj 09:56 12:27 15:42 18:13
Faversham, North Lane, Stop M 09:57 12:28 15:43 18:14
Faversham, Crescent Road, Stop C 09:59 12:30 15:45 18:16
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Station, Stop H4   11:09 14:24 16:55
Maidstone, Albion Place, N-bound   11:09 14:24 16:55
Maidstone, Holland Road, adj   11:10 14:25 16:56
Vinter's Park, Claremont Road, E-bound   11:11 14:26 16:57
Vinter's Park, Mostyn Road, opp   11:12 14:27 16:58
Vinter's Park, Commodore Road, adj   11:13 14:28 16:59
Vinter's Park, Blendon Road, adj   11:14 14:29 17:00
Vinter's Park, Community Centre, adj   11:15 14:30 17:01
Vinter's Park, Emsworth Grove, opp   11:17 14:32 17:03
Detling, Jade's Crossing, E-bound   11:23 14:38 17:09
Detling, Kent County Showground, adj   11:25 14:40 17:11
Detling, Highland Garage, before   11:25 14:40 17:11
Stockbury, South Street, NE-bound   11:28 14:43 17:14
Stockbury, Rumstead Lane, opp   11:29 14:44 17:15
Stockbury, Stockbury Valley, NE-bound   11:30 14:45 17:16
Stockbury, Roundabout, before   11:30 14:45 17:16
Danaway, Maidstone Road, NE-bound   11:32 14:47 17:18
Danaway, Westfield Gardens, opp   11:32 14:47 17:18
Chestnut Street, Chestnut Wood Lane, opp   11:34 14:49 17:20
Key Street, Tudor Rose, adj   11:35 14:50 17:21
Key Street, Pearce & Batt Garage, adj   11:36 14:51 17:22
Key Street, The Long Hop, opp   11:36 14:51 17:22
Milton Regis, The Billet, adj   11:37 14:52 17:23
Sittingbourne, Cryalls Lane, opp   11:38 14:53 17:24
Chalkwell (Kent), The Kings Head, o/s   11:40 14:55 17:26
Sittingbourne, Cockleshell Walk, Stop H   11:42 14:57 17:28
Sittingbourne, Railway Station, Stop L 09:17 11:46 15:01 17:32
Sittingbourne, Swale House, Stop M 09:19 11:47 15:02 17:33
Sittingbourne, Centre 2000, Stop N 09:19 11:47 15:02 17:33
Snipeshill, Murston Road, adj 09:20 11:49 15:04 17:35
Snipeshill, Greenways, opp 09:20 11:49 15:04 17:35
Snipeshill, Vincent Road, adj 09:20 11:50 15:05 17:36
Bapchild, Fox and Goose, adj 09:21 11:51 15:06 17:37
Bapchild, Pomphreys Garage, opp 09:21 11:51 15:06 17:37
Bapchild, Hempstead Lane, adj 09:22 11:52 15:07 17:38
Teynham, Radfield, E-bound 09:23 11:53 15:08 17:39
Teynham, Belle Friday Centre, opp 09:25 11:54 15:09 17:40
Teynham, The Swan, opp 09:26 11:55 15:10 17:41
Teynham, Dover Castle, opp 09:26 11:55 15:10 17:41
Teynham, Lewson Street, opp 09:27 11:56 15:11 17:42
Norton Ash, Crossroads, E-bound 09:28 11:57 15:12 17:43
Norton Ash, Buckland Cottages, o/s 09:29 11:57 15:12 17:43
Ospringe, Syndale Bottom, E-bound 09:31 11:59 15:14 17:45
Ospringe, The Street, E-bound 09:33 12:01 15:16 17:47
Faversham, Brogdale Road, opp 09:35 12:03 15:18 17:49
Faversham, The Mall, N-bound 09:36 12:04 15:19 17:50
Faversham, Railway Station, Stop J 09:38 12:05 15:20 17:51
Faversham, Preston Street, Stop K 09:38 12:05 15:20 17:51
Faversham, Saxon Road, Stop L 09:38 12:06 15:21 17:52
Faversham, North Lane, Stop M 09:39 12:07 15:22 17:53
Faversham, Crescent Road, Stop C 09:40 12:09 15:24 17:55
Faversham, Crescent Road, Stop C   12:11 15:26 17:57
Faversham, Newton Road Library, Stop E 09:40 12:11 15:26 17:57
Faversham, Railway Station, Stop F 09:41 12:12 15:27 17:58
Faversham, Preston Street, Stop K 09:42 12:13 15:28 17:59
Faversham, Saxon Road, Stop L 09:42 12:13 15:28 17:59
Faversham, The Three Tuns, adj 09:43 12:14 15:29 18:00
Davington, Stonebridge Pond, opp 09:43 12:14 15:29 18:00
Bysing Wood, Priory Road, opp 09:44 12:15 15:30 18:01
Bysing Wood, The Leas, adj 09:44 12:15 15:30 18:01
Bysing Wood, Churchill Way, opp 09:45 12:16 15:31 18:02
Bysing Wood, Sainsbury's, opp 09:46 12:17 15:32 18:03
Oare (Kent), Western Link, NE-bound 09:48 12:19 15:34 18:05
Oare (Kent), Western Link, NE-bound 09:50 12:21 15:36 18:07
Davington, Primary School, opp 09:53 12:24 15:39 18:10
Davington, Stonebridge Pond, adj 09:56 12:27 15:42 18:13
Faversham, North Lane, Stop M 09:57 12:28 15:43 18:14
Faversham, Crescent Road, Stop C 09:59 12:30 15:45 18:16
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  333 1 333 2 333 3 333 2 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1
Faversham, Crescent Road, Stop C   06:59 07:40 07:47 18:31 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:01 15:59 17:07
Faversham, Newton Road Library, Stop E   07:00 07:41 07:48 18:31 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:01 15:59 17:08
Faversham, Railway Station, Stop F   07:02 07:43 07:50 18:33 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:03 16:01 17:10
Faversham, The Mall, S-bound   07:02 07:43 07:50 18:33 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:03 16:01 17:10
Faversham, Brogdale Road, adj   07:03 07:45 07:52 18:34 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:05 16:03 17:12
Ospringe, The Street, W-bound   07:06 07:48 07:55 18:37 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:08 16:06 17:15
Ospringe, Syndale Bottom, W-bound   07:07 07:49 07:56 18:38 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:09 16:07 17:16
Norton Ash, Buckland Cottages, opp   07:09 07:52 07:58 18:40 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:11 16:09 17:18
Norton Ash, Crossroads, W-bound   07:10 07:53 07:59 18:41 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:12 16:10 17:19
Teynham, Lewson Street, adj   07:10 07:54 07:59 18:41 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:12 16:10 17:19
Teynham, Dover Castle, adj   07:12 07:56 08:01 18:43 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:14 16:12 17:21
Teynham, The Swan, adj   07:12 07:56 08:01 18:43 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:14 16:12 17:21
Teynham, Belle Friday Centre, adj   07:13 07:57 08:02 18:43 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:15 16:13 17:22
Teynham, Radfield, W-bound   07:14 07:58 08:03 18:44 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:16 16:14 17:23
Bapchild, Hempstead Lane, opp   07:16 08:00 08:04 18:46 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:17 16:16 17:25
Bapchild, Pomphreys Garage, adj   07:17 08:01 08:05 18:46 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:18 16:17 17:26
Bapchild, Fox and Goose, opp   07:18 08:02 08:06 18:47 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:19 16:18 17:27
Bapchild, Fox Hill, W-bound   07:18 08:02 08:06 18:47 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:19 16:18 17:27
Snipeshill, Vincent Road, opp   07:19 08:03 08:07 18:47 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:20 16:19 17:28
Snipeshill, Greenways, adj   07:21   08:08 18:48 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:21 16:21 17:30
Snipeshill, Sittingbourne Community College, adj     08:03                      
Snipeshill, Sittingbourne Community College Grounds, in     08:04                      
Snipeshill, Swanstree Avenue, SW-bound     08:05                      
Snipeshill, Glebe Lane, adj     08:06                      
Snipeshill, Nutfields, adj     08:07                      
Snipeshill, Murston Road, opp   07:22 08:09 08:09 18:49 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:22 16:22 17:31
Sittingbourne, Plaza Court, Stop A   07:24 08:12 08:12 18:51 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:24 16:24 17:33
Sittingbourne, Swale House, Stop B   07:24 08:12 08:12 18:51 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:25 16:25 17:34
Sittingbourne, Fire Station, Stop D   07:25 08:13 08:13 18:52 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:25 16:25 17:35
Sittingbourne, Forum Shopping Centre, Stop E 06:04 07:26 08:14 08:14 18:53 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:27 16:27 17:37
Sittingbourne, Forum Shopping Centre, Stop E   07:28 08:17     09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:30 16:30 17:39
Sittingbourne, Ufton Lane, Stop G 06:05 07:29 08:18     09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:31 16:31 17:40
Chalkwell (Kent), Coniston Hotel, opp 06:07 07:31 08:20     09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:33 16:33 17:42
Sittingbourne, Sydney Avenue, opp     08:20                      
Milton Regis, Westlands School, o/s     08:22                      
Milton Regis, Keyways, opp 06:08 07:32       09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:34 16:34 17:43
Milton Regis, The Billet, opp 06:09 07:33       09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:35 16:35 17:44
Key Street, The Long Hop, adj 06:10 07:34       09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:36 16:36 17:45
Key Street, Pearce & Batt Garage, opp 06:11 07:35       09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:37 16:37 17:46
Key Street, Tudor Rose, opp 06:11 07:36       09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:37 16:37 17:46
Chestnut Street, Chestnut Wood Lane, adj 06:12 07:37       09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:38 16:38 17:47
Danaway, Westfield Gardens, adj 06:13 07:40       09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:40 16:40 17:49
Danaway, Maidstone Road, SW-bound 06:14 07:41       09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:40 16:40 17:49
Stockbury, Roundabout, after 06:15 07:43       09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:42 16:42 17:51
Stockbury, Stockbury Valley, SW-bound 06:16 07:45       09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:43 16:43 17:52
Stockbury, Rumstead Lane, adj 06:17 07:47       09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:44 16:44 17:53
Stockbury, South Street, SW-bound 06:17 07:47       09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:44 16:44 17:53
Detling, Bimbury Corner, SW-bound 06:19 07:49       09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:46 16:46 17:55
Detling, Kent County Showground, opp 06:21 07:51       09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:48 16:48 17:57
Detling, Village Hall, opp 06:23 07:54                        
Detling, The Street, S-bound 06:24 07:55                        
Vinter's Park, Emsworth Grove, adj 06:30 08:04       10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 15:54 16:55 18:04
Vinter's Park, Community Centre, opp 06:30 08:05       10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:55 16:56 18:05
Vinter's Park, Blendon Road, opp 06:31 08:06       10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 15:56 16:57 18:06
Vinter's Park, Commodore Road, opp 06:31 08:07       10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 15:56 16:57 18:06
Vinter's Park, Mostyn Road, adj 06:31 08:08       10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 15:57 16:58 18:07
Vinter's Park, Claremont Road, W-bound 06:32 08:09       10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:58 16:59 18:08
Maidstone, Holland Road, opp 06:32 08:11       10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:59 17:00 18:09
Maidstone, Haynes, opp 06:33 08:12       10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:00 17:01 18:10
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Station, Stop J3 06:34 08:14       10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:02 17:03 18:12
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Station, Stop J3                            
Maidstone, Crompton Gardens, adj                            
Maidstone, Waterloo Street, opp                            
Maidstone, Boys' Grammar School, adj                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  333 1 333 3
Faversham, Crescent Road, Stop C 18:11 06:59
Faversham, Newton Road Library, Stop E 18:12 07:00
Faversham, Railway Station, Stop F 18:14 07:02
Faversham, The Mall, S-bound 18:14 07:02
Faversham, Brogdale Road, adj 18:16 07:03
Ospringe, The Street, W-bound 18:19 07:06
Ospringe, Syndale Bottom, W-bound 18:20 07:07
Norton Ash, Buckland Cottages, opp 18:22 07:09
Norton Ash, Crossroads, W-bound 18:23 07:10
Teynham, Lewson Street, adj 18:23 07:10
Teynham, Dover Castle, adj 18:25 07:12
Teynham, The Swan, adj 18:25 07:12
Teynham, Belle Friday Centre, adj 18:26 07:13
Teynham, Radfield, W-bound 18:27 07:14
Bapchild, Hempstead Lane, opp 18:28 07:16
Bapchild, Pomphreys Garage, adj 18:29 07:17
Bapchild, Fox and Goose, opp 18:30 07:18
Bapchild, Fox Hill, W-bound 18:30 07:18
Snipeshill, Vincent Road, opp 18:31 07:19
Snipeshill, Greenways, adj 18:32 07:21
Snipeshill, Sittingbourne Community College, adj    
Snipeshill, Sittingbourne Community College Grounds, in    
Snipeshill, Swanstree Avenue, SW-bound    
Snipeshill, Glebe Lane, adj    
Snipeshill, Nutfields, adj    
Snipeshill, Murston Road, opp 18:33 07:22
Sittingbourne, Plaza Court, Stop A 18:35 07:24
Sittingbourne, Swale House, Stop B 18:36 07:24
Sittingbourne, Fire Station, Stop D 18:37 07:25
Sittingbourne, Forum Shopping Centre, Stop E 18:39 07:26
Sittingbourne, Forum Shopping Centre, Stop E 18:42 07:28
Sittingbourne, Ufton Lane, Stop G 18:43 07:29
Chalkwell (Kent), Coniston Hotel, opp 18:45 07:31
Sittingbourne, Sydney Avenue, opp    
Milton Regis, Westlands School, o/s    
Milton Regis, Keyways, opp 18:46 07:32
Milton Regis, The Billet, opp 18:47 07:33
Key Street, The Long Hop, adj 18:48 07:34
Key Street, Pearce & Batt Garage, opp 18:49 07:35
Key Street, Tudor Rose, opp 18:49 07:36
Chestnut Street, Chestnut Wood Lane, adj 18:50 07:37
Danaway, Westfield Gardens, adj 18:52 07:40
Danaway, Maidstone Road, SW-bound 18:52 07:41
Stockbury, Roundabout, after 18:54 07:43
Stockbury, Stockbury Valley, SW-bound 18:55 07:45
Stockbury, Rumstead Lane, adj 18:56 07:47
Stockbury, South Street, SW-bound 18:56 07:47
Detling, Bimbury Corner, SW-bound 18:58 07:49
Detling, Kent County Showground, opp 19:00 07:51
Detling, Village Hall, opp   07:54
Detling, The Street, S-bound   07:55
Vinter's Park, Emsworth Grove, adj 19:05 08:04
Vinter's Park, Community Centre, opp 19:06 08:05
Vinter's Park, Blendon Road, opp 19:06 08:06
Vinter's Park, Commodore Road, opp 19:07 08:07
Vinter's Park, Mostyn Road, adj 19:08 08:08
Vinter's Park, Claremont Road, W-bound 19:09 08:09
Maidstone, Holland Road, opp 19:09 08:11
Maidstone, Haynes, opp 19:11 08:12
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Station, Stop J3 19:12 08:14
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Station, Stop J3   08:19
Maidstone, Crompton Gardens, adj   08:22
Maidstone, Waterloo Street, opp   08:24
Maidstone, Boys' Grammar School, adj   08:26
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Saturday
  333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1
Faversham, Crescent Road, Stop C   10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 17:51 18:28  
Faversham, Newton Road Library, Stop E   10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 17:51 18:28  
Faversham, Railway Station, Stop F   10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 17:53 18:30  
Faversham, The Mall, S-bound   10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 17:53 18:30  
Faversham, Brogdale Road, adj   10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 17:55 18:31  
Ospringe, The Street, W-bound   10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 17:58 18:34  
Ospringe, Syndale Bottom, W-bound   10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 17:59 18:35  
Norton Ash, Buckland Cottages, opp   10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:01 18:37  
Norton Ash, Crossroads, W-bound   10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:02 18:38  
Teynham, Lewson Street, adj   10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:03 18:38  
Teynham, Dover Castle, adj   10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:05 18:40  
Teynham, The Swan, adj   10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:05 18:40  
Teynham, Belle Friday Centre, adj   10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:05 18:40  
Teynham, Radfield, W-bound   10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:06 18:41  
Bapchild, Hempstead Lane, opp   10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:08 18:43  
Bapchild, Pomphreys Garage, adj   10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:08 18:43  
Bapchild, Fox and Goose, opp   10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:09 18:44  
Bapchild, Fox Hill, W-bound   10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:09 18:44  
Snipeshill, Vincent Road, opp   10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:09 18:44  
Snipeshill, Murston Road, opp   10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:11 18:46  
Sittingbourne, Plaza Court, Stop A 07:50 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:13 18:48  
Sittingbourne, Swale House, Stop B 07:50 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:13 18:48  
Sittingbourne, Fire Station, Stop D 07:51 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:14 18:49  
Sittingbourne, Forum Shopping Centre, Stop E 07:52 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:15 18:50  
Sittingbourne, Forum Shopping Centre, Stop E 07:53 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40     18:30
Sittingbourne, Ufton Lane, Stop G 07:54 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41     18:31
Chalkwell (Kent), Coniston Hotel, opp 07:56 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43     18:33
Milton Regis, Keyways, opp 07:57 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44     18:34
Milton Regis, The Billet, opp 07:58 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45     18:35
Key Street, The Long Hop, adj 07:59 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46     18:36
Key Street, Pearce & Batt Garage, opp 08:00 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47     18:37
Key Street, Tudor Rose, opp 08:00 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47     18:37
Chestnut Street, Chestnut Wood Lane, adj 08:01 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48     18:38
Danaway, Westfield Gardens, adj 08:02 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50     18:39
Danaway, Maidstone Road, SW-bound 08:03 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50     18:40
Stockbury, Roundabout, after 08:04 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52     18:41
Stockbury, Stockbury Valley, SW-bound 08:05 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53     18:42
Stockbury, Rumstead Lane, adj 08:06 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54     18:43
Stockbury, South Street, SW-bound 08:06 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54     18:43
Detling, Bimbury Corner, SW-bound 08:08 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56     18:45
Detling, Kent County Showground, opp 08:10 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58     18:47
Detling, Village Hall, opp 08:12                      
Detling, The Street, S-bound 08:13                      
Vinter's Park, Emsworth Grove, adj 08:19 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04     18:53
Vinter's Park, Community Centre, opp 08:20 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05     18:54
Vinter's Park, Blendon Road, opp 08:21 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:05 17:06 18:06     18:54
Vinter's Park, Commodore Road, opp 08:21 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06     18:55
Vinter's Park, Mostyn Road, adj 08:22 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07     18:56
Vinter's Park, Claremont Road, W-bound 08:23 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08     18:57
Maidstone, Holland Road, opp 08:24 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:08 17:09 18:09     18:57
Maidstone, Haynes, opp 08:25 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10     18:59
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Station, Stop J3 08:27 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:11 17:12 18:12     19:00
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1
Faversham, Crescent Road, Stop C 18:23 10:03 12:33 15:48
Faversham, Newton Road Library, Stop E 18:23 10:03 12:33 15:48
Faversham, Railway Station, Stop F 18:25 10:05 12:35 15:50
Faversham, The Mall, S-bound 18:25 10:05 12:35 15:50
Faversham, Brogdale Road, adj 18:27 10:07 12:37 15:52
Ospringe, The Street, W-bound 18:30 10:10 12:40 15:55
Ospringe, Syndale Bottom, W-bound 18:31 10:11 12:41 15:56
Norton Ash, Buckland Cottages, opp 18:33 10:13 12:43 15:58
Norton Ash, Crossroads, W-bound 18:34 10:14 12:44 15:59
Teynham, Lewson Street, adj 18:35 10:15 12:45 16:00
Teynham, Dover Castle, adj 18:37 10:17 12:47 16:02
Teynham, The Swan, adj 18:37 10:17 12:47 16:02
Teynham, Belle Friday Centre, adj 18:37 10:17 12:47 16:02
Teynham, Radfield, W-bound 18:38 10:18 12:48 16:03
Bapchild, Hempstead Lane, opp 18:40 10:20 12:50 16:05
Bapchild, Pomphreys Garage, adj 18:40 10:20 12:50 16:05
Bapchild, Fox and Goose, opp 18:41 10:21 12:51 16:06
Bapchild, Fox Hill, W-bound 18:41 10:21 12:51 16:06
Snipeshill, Vincent Road, opp 18:41 10:21 12:51 16:06
Snipeshill, Greenways, adj 18:42 10:22 12:52 16:07
Snipeshill, Murston Road, opp 18:43 10:23 12:53 16:08
Sittingbourne, Plaza Court, Stop A 18:44 10:24 12:54 16:09
Sittingbourne, Swale House, Stop B 18:44 10:24 12:54 16:09
Sittingbourne, Fire Station, Stop D 18:44 10:24 12:54 16:09
Sittingbourne, Forum Shopping Centre, Stop E 18:45 10:25 12:55 16:10
Sittingbourne, Forum Shopping Centre, Stop E   10:27 12:57 16:12
Sittingbourne, Ufton Lane, Stop G   10:28 12:58 16:13
Chalkwell (Kent), Coniston Hotel, opp   10:30 13:00 16:15
Milton Regis, Keyways, opp   10:31 13:01 16:16
Milton Regis, The Billet, opp   10:32 13:02 16:17
Key Street, The Long Hop, adj   10:33 13:03 16:18
Key Street, Pearce & Batt Garage, opp   10:34 13:04 16:19
Key Street, Tudor Rose, opp   10:34 13:04 16:19
Chestnut Street, Chestnut Wood Lane, adj   10:35 13:05 16:20
Danaway, Westfield Gardens, adj   10:37 13:07 16:22
Danaway, Maidstone Road, SW-bound   10:37 13:07 16:22
Stockbury, Roundabout, after   10:39 13:09 16:24
Stockbury, Stockbury Valley, SW-bound   10:40 13:10 16:25
Stockbury, Rumstead Lane, adj   10:41 13:11 16:26
Stockbury, South Street, SW-bound   10:41 13:11 16:26
Detling, Bimbury Corner, SW-bound   10:43 13:13 16:28
Detling, Kent County Showground, opp   10:45 13:15 16:30
Vinter's Park, Emsworth Grove, adj   10:51 13:21 16:36
Vinter's Park, Community Centre, opp   10:52 13:22 16:37
Vinter's Park, Blendon Road, opp   10:53 13:23 16:38
Vinter's Park, Commodore Road, opp   10:53 13:23 16:38
Vinter's Park, Mostyn Road, adj   10:54 13:24 16:39
Vinter's Park, Claremont Road, W-bound   10:55 13:25 16:40
Maidstone, Holland Road, opp   10:56 13:26 16:41
Maidstone, Haynes, opp   10:57 13:27 16:42
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Station, Stop J3   10:59 13:29 16:44
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1
Faversham, Crescent Road, Stop C 18:23 10:03 12:33 15:48
Faversham, Newton Road Library, Stop E 18:23 10:03 12:33 15:48
Faversham, Railway Station, Stop F 18:25 10:05 12:35 15:50
Faversham, The Mall, S-bound 18:25 10:05 12:35 15:50
Faversham, Brogdale Road, adj 18:27 10:07 12:37 15:52
Ospringe, The Street, W-bound 18:30 10:10 12:40 15:55
Ospringe, Syndale Bottom, W-bound 18:31 10:11 12:41 15:56
Norton Ash, Buckland Cottages, opp 18:33 10:13 12:43 15:58
Norton Ash, Crossroads, W-bound 18:34 10:14 12:44 15:59
Teynham, Lewson Street, adj 18:35 10:15 12:45 16:00
Teynham, Dover Castle, adj 18:37 10:17 12:47 16:02
Teynham, The Swan, adj 18:37 10:17 12:47 16:02
Teynham, Belle Friday Centre, adj 18:37 10:17 12:47 16:02
Teynham, Radfield, W-bound 18:38 10:18 12:48 16:03
Bapchild, Hempstead Lane, opp 18:40 10:20 12:50 16:05
Bapchild, Pomphreys Garage, adj 18:40 10:20 12:50 16:05
Bapchild, Fox and Goose, opp 18:41 10:21 12:51 16:06
Bapchild, Fox Hill, W-bound 18:41 10:21 12:51 16:06
Snipeshill, Vincent Road, opp 18:41 10:21 12:51 16:06
Snipeshill, Greenways, adj 18:42 10:22 12:52 16:07
Snipeshill, Murston Road, opp 18:43 10:23 12:53 16:08
Sittingbourne, Plaza Court, Stop A 18:44 10:24 12:54 16:09
Sittingbourne, Swale House, Stop B 18:44 10:24 12:54 16:09
Sittingbourne, Fire Station, Stop D 18:44 10:24 12:54 16:09
Sittingbourne, Forum Shopping Centre, Stop E 18:45 10:25 12:55 16:10
Sittingbourne, Forum Shopping Centre, Stop E   10:27 12:57 16:12
Sittingbourne, Ufton Lane, Stop G   10:28 12:58 16:13
Chalkwell (Kent), Coniston Hotel, opp   10:30 13:00 16:15
Milton Regis, Keyways, opp   10:31 13:01 16:16
Milton Regis, The Billet, opp   10:32 13:02 16:17
Key Street, The Long Hop, adj   10:33 13:03 16:18
Key Street, Pearce & Batt Garage, opp   10:34 13:04 16:19
Key Street, Tudor Rose, opp   10:34 13:04 16:19
Chestnut Street, Chestnut Wood Lane, adj   10:35 13:05 16:20
Danaway, Westfield Gardens, adj   10:37 13:07 16:22
Danaway, Maidstone Road, SW-bound   10:37 13:07 16:22
Stockbury, Roundabout, after   10:39 13:09 16:24
Stockbury, Stockbury Valley, SW-bound   10:40 13:10 16:25
Stockbury, Rumstead Lane, adj   10:41 13:11 16:26
Stockbury, South Street, SW-bound   10:41 13:11 16:26
Detling, Bimbury Corner, SW-bound   10:43 13:13 16:28
Detling, Kent County Showground, opp   10:45 13:15 16:30
Vinter's Park, Emsworth Grove, adj   10:51 13:21 16:36
Vinter's Park, Community Centre, opp   10:52 13:22 16:37
Vinter's Park, Blendon Road, opp   10:53 13:23 16:38
Vinter's Park, Commodore Road, opp   10:53 13:23 16:38
Vinter's Park, Mostyn Road, adj   10:54 13:24 16:39
Vinter's Park, Claremont Road, W-bound   10:55 13:25 16:40
Maidstone, Holland Road, opp   10:56 13:26 16:41
Maidstone, Haynes, opp   10:57 13:27 16:42
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Station, Stop J3   10:59 13:29 16:44
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:33:46 BST 2018 from source document set_6-333-F-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.